SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SATURDAY AMATEUR WESTEAST FIFE NORTH
 SOUTH NORTH OF TAYHIGHLANDABERDEENSHIREARRAN
AYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIANDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING
EDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICT
KINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRISLOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLAND
ORKNEYPERTHSHIRESATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLAND
STIRLING & DISTRICTSTRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDLEAGUES
 KILWINNING - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
24/02/2024 Kilwinning 0-1 Cambusdoon -5   AYR - Div. 2
10/02/2024 Kilwinning 0-4 Kilbride Thistle -3   AYR - Div. 2
27/01/2024 Kilwinning 1-5 Bothan Victoria -23   AYR - Div. 2
13/01/2024 Crosshill Thistle 7-2 Kilwinning -5   AYR - Div. 2
06/01/2024 Onthank 2-2 Kilwinning +9   AYR - Div. 2
25/11/2023 Kilwinning 2-2 Garnock Valley -2   AYR - Div. 2
18/11/2023 Cambusdoon 4-2 Kilwinning -7   AYR - Div. 2
11/11/2023 Kilwinning 1-3 Onthank -9   AYR - Div. 2
04/11/2023 Kilwinning 3-4 Darvel Victoria -14   AYR - Div. 2
28/10/2023 Bothan Victoria 4-1 Kilwinning -18   AYR - Div. 2
21/10/2023 Kilwinning 1-12 Drumchapel -1   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Kilwinning 1-10 Giffnock North -3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
30/09/2023 Kilwinning 1-5 Mauchline United -14   AYR - Div. 2
23/09/2023 Kilwinning 2-3 Dean Fenwick Thistle -4   AYR - Div. 2
09/09/2023 Kilwinning 3-3 Minishant +5   AYR - Div. 2
02/09/2023 Kilwinning 1-4 West Kilbride -1   AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
23/08/2023 Kilwinning 0-6 Beith Amateurs -15   AYR - Div. 2
19/08/2023 Kilbride Thistle 2-0 Kilwinning +3   AYR - Div. 2
15/08/2023 Garnock Valley 0-3 Kilwinning +25   AYR - Div. 2
12/08/2023 Darvel Victoria 1-3 Kilwinning +13   AYR - Div. 2
29/04/2023 Darvel Victoria 1-1 Kilwinning -1   AYR - Div. 2
22/04/2023 Kilwinning 2-8 Kilbride Thistle -11   AYR - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Mauchline United 3-2 Kilwinning +4   AYR - Div. 2
18/03/2023 Kilwinning 1-5 New Cumnock -6   AYR - Div. 2
11/03/2023 Bellfield 2-0 Kilwinning +3   AYR - Div. 2
25/02/2023 Kilwinning 4-0 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs +42   AYR - Div. 2
18/02/2023 Kilwinning 3-2 Bothan Victoria +3   AYR - Div. 2
11/02/2023 Kilbride Thistle 10-0 Kilwinning -7   AYR - Div. 2
04/02/2023 Minishant 4-1 Kilwinning -5   AYR - Div. 2
28/01/2023 Crosshill Thistle 2-1 Kilwinning +6   AYR - Div. 2
21/01/2023 Kilwinning 0-3 Minishant -14   AYR - Div. 2
14/01/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 2-1 Kilwinning +6   AYR - Div. 2
07/01/2023 Kilwinning 1-0 Mauchline United +17   AYR - Div. 2
17/12/2022 Bothan Victoria 0-0 Kilwinning +4   AYR - Div. 2
10/12/2022 Kilwinning 1-6 Minishant -24 AYR - Donsport Trophy
26/11/2022 Kilwinning 1-5 Kilbirnie United -26   AYR - Div. 2
19/11/2022 Onthank 2-0 Kilwinning -1   AYR - Div. 2
12/11/2022 Dean Fenwick Thistle 6-0 Kilwinning -10   AYR - Div. 2
29/10/2022 New Cumnock 6-1 Kilwinning -6   AYR - Div. 2
15/10/2022 Kilwinning 6-1 Darvel Victoria +17   AYR - Div. 2
24/09/2022 Kilwinning 1-5 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs -7 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
17/09/2022 Kilwinning 1-3 Port Glasgow Athletic -2   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Saint Mungo 4-1 Kilwinning +4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
27/08/2022 Kilwinning 3-0 Crosshill Thistle +35   AYR - Div. 2
20/08/2022 Bellfield 5-0 Kilwinning -9   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
15/08/2022 Kilwinning 1-6 Onthank -22   AYR - Div. 2
13/08/2022 Kilwinning 4-4 Dean Fenwick Thistle +7   AYR - Div. 2
10/08/2022 Kilbirnie United 1-0 Kilwinning +3   AYR - Div. 2
06/08/2022 Kilwinning 2-0 Bellfield +26   AYR - Div. 2
30/04/2022 Annbank United 6-0 Kilwinning ±0   AYR - Div. 2A
09/04/2022 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs 9-0 Kilwinning -4   AYR - Div. 2A
02/04/2022 Irvine Thistle 5-5 Kilwinning +14   AYR - Div. 2A
19/03/2022 Kilwinning 5-8 Mauchline United -4   AYR - Div. 2A
05/03/2022 Kilwinning 2-2 Minishant +5   AYR - Div. 2A
12/02/2022 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 3-0 Kilwinning +2   AYR - Div. 2A
05/02/2022 Kilwinning 1-2 Irvine +10 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
22/01/2022 Kilwinning 0-8 Crosshill Thistle -12   AYR - Div. 2A
15/01/2022 Kilwinning 1-3 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs +4   AYR - Div. 2A
08/01/2022 Crosshill Thistle 7-0 Kilwinning -5   AYR - Div. 2A
04/12/2021 Kilwinning 3-1 Kilbirnie United +22   AYR - Div. 2A
27/11/2021 Minishant 4-4 Kilwinning +12   AYR - Div. 2A
20/11/2021 Kilwinning 0-4 Irvine Thistle -2   AYR - Div. 2A
13/11/2021 Kilwinning 0-11 Kilbride Thistle -27   AYR - Div. 2A
06/11/2021 Kilbride Thistle 3-3 Kilwinning +11   AYR - Div. 2A
30/10/2021 Mauchline United 5-2 Kilwinning +2   AYR - Div. 2A
23/10/2021 Black's Bar 6-3 Kilwinning +4   AYR - Donsport Trophy
02/10/2021 Kilwinning 3-3 Symington Caledonian -2   AYR - Div. 2A
25/09/2021 Kilbirnie United 5-1 Kilwinning -9   AYR - Div. 2A
18/09/2021 Kilwinning 0-5 Eastwood Parkmount -11   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
11/09/2021 Symington Caledonian 1-1 Kilwinning +3   AYR - Div. 2A
04/09/2021 Stratton Southside 7-2 Kilwinning -7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
28/08/2021 Kilwinning 0-6 Irvine Victoria Amateurs -11   AYR - Div. 2A
21/08/2021 Dailly 7-1 Kilwinning ±0   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
07/08/2021 Kilwinning 1-6 Annbank United ±0   AYR - Div. 2A