BSFC - RESULTS |
DATE |
RESULT |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
24/04/2024 |
|
Newburgh Thistle |
|
2-1 |
|
BSFC |
+1 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
22/04/2024 |
|
BSFC |
|
2-1 |
|
Beacon Rangers |
+5 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
17/04/2024 |
|
JS XI |
|
0-2 |
|
BSFC |
+17 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
15/04/2024 |
|
Cammachmore |
|
3-3 |
|
BSFC |
-3 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
03/04/2024 |
|
Aberdeen Lads Club |
|
1-0 |
|
BSFC |
-8 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
23/03/2024 |
|
BSFC |
|
1-0 |
|
Auchnagatt Barons |
+4 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
16/03/2024 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
0-6 |
|
BSFC |
+32 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
09/03/2024 |
|
BSFC |
|
2-3 |
|
Ellon Thistle |
-11 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
24/02/2024 |
|
BSFC |
|
0-2 |
|
Aberdeen University Amateurs |
-17 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
27/01/2024 |
|
BSFC |
|
1-0 |
|
Postal ALC |
-1 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
13/01/2024 |
|
BSFC |
|
5-1 |
|
Burghmuir |
+13 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
16/12/2023 |
|
Auchnagatt Barons |
|
2-0 |
|
BSFC |
-9 |
|
ABD - Stephen Shield |
25/11/2023 |
|
BSFC |
|
4-2 |
|
AC Mill Inn |
+21 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
18/11/2023 |
|
BSFC |
|
3-3 |
|
Cammachmore |
-7 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
28/10/2023 |
|
BSFC |
|
3-4 |
|
Saint Laurence |
+7 |
|
NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24 |
14/10/2023 |
|
Kaimhill United |
|
3-1 |
|
BSFC |
-4 |
|
ABD - Association Trophy |
30/09/2023 |
|
Kemnay Youth |
|
3-2 |
|
BSFC |
-7 |
|
ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy |
23/09/2023 |
|
Turriff Thistle |
|
1-2 |
|
BSFC |
+15 |
|
NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24 |
16/09/2023 |
|
Beacon Rangers |
|
1-4 |
|
BSFC |
+38 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
02/09/2023 |
|
BSFC |
|
0-3 |
|
JS XI |
-29 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
26/08/2023 |
|
AC Mill Inn |
|
3-2 |
|
BSFC |
+3 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
23/08/2023 |
|
Ellon Thistle |
|
2-4 |
|
BSFC |
+19 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
16/08/2023 |
|
Banchory |
|
4-0 |
|
BSFC |
-4 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
12/08/2023 |
|
BSFC |
|
1-2 |
|
Great Western United |
+1 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
09/08/2023 |
|
BSFC |
|
0-2 |
|
Aberdeen Lads Club |
-24 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
03/05/2023 |
|
BSFC |
|
1-2 |
|
Aberdeen Lads Club |
-16 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (East) |
26/04/2023 |
|
BSFC |
|
3-4 |
|
Turriff Thistle |
-9 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (East) |
22/04/2023 |
|
BSFC |
|
1-1 |
|
Fyvie |
+1 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (East) |
15/04/2023 |
|
Jesus House Aberdeen |
|
2-3 |
|
BSFC |
+1 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (East) |
10/04/2023 |
|
BSFC |
|
3-1 |
|
Continental |
+3 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (East) |
08/04/2023 |
|
BSFC |
|
0-2 |
|
Saint Marnans |
-15 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (East) |
05/04/2023 |
|
BSFC |
|
1-0 |
|
Westdyke |
+10 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (East) |
01/04/2023 |
|
BSFC |
|
3-1 |
|
Newburgh Thistle |
+12 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (East) |
18/03/2023 |
|
BSFC |
|
2-2 |
|
Glendale |
-3 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (East) |
04/03/2023 |
|
Turriff Thistle |
|
0-0 |
|
BSFC |
+3 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (East) |
25/02/2023 |
|
BSFC |
|
0-3 |
|
Fyvie |
-24 |
|
ABD - White Cup |
18/02/2023 |
|
Aboyne |
|
1-2 |
|
BSFC |
+7 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (East) |
11/02/2023 |
|
BSFC |
|
3-2 |
|
Cammachmore |
+1 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (East) |
04/02/2023 |
|
Fyvie |
|
1-2 |
|
BSFC |
+13 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (East) |
14/01/2023 |
|
Kemnay |
|
5-2 |
|
BSFC |
-2 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (East) |
03/12/2022 |
|
Westdyke |
|
4-1 |
|
BSFC |
-10 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (East) |
26/11/2022 |
|
Postal ALC |
|
3-1 |
|
BSFC |
-19 |
|
NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23 |
12/11/2022 |
|
Glendale |
|
0-2 |
|
BSFC |
+20 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (East) |
05/11/2022 |
|
BSFC |
|
2-3 |
|
Aboyne |
-14 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (East) |
29/10/2022 |
|
BSFC |
|
3-3 p |
|
Auchnagatt Barons |
-2 |
|
ABD - Association Trophy |
22/10/2022 |
|
BSFC |
|
0-8 |
|
Cowie Thistle |
-7 |
|
ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy |
15/10/2022 |
|
BSFC |
|
2-1 |
|
Jesus House Aberdeen |
-5 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (East) |
08/10/2022 |
|
BSFC |
|
0-3 |
|
Plains |
-10 |
|
SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23 |
01/10/2022 |
|
Plains |
|
2-2 |
|
BSFC |
+11 |
|
SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23 |
24/09/2022 |
|
Continental |
|
2-5 |
|
BSFC |
+17 |
|
ABD - White Cup |
17/09/2022 |
|
Ferryhill |
|
1-13 |
|
BSFC |
+11 |
|
ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy |
24/08/2022 |
|
Cammachmore |
|
4-3 |
|
BSFC |
-5 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (East) |
20/08/2022 |
|
Saint Marnans |
|
0-0 |
|
BSFC |
+4 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (East) |
17/08/2022 |
|
BSFC |
|
5-4 |
|
Newtonhill |
+1 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (East) |
13/08/2022 |
|
Newburgh Thistle |
|
2-3 |
|
BSFC |
+12 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (East) |
10/08/2022 |
|
Aberdeen Lads Club |
|
1-0 |
|
BSFC |
-8 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (East) |
06/08/2022 |
|
Continental |
|
1-8 |
|
BSFC |
+57 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (East) |
29/05/2022 |
|
Tolbooth |
|
2-1 |
|
BSFC |
+4 |
|
ABD - Stephen Shield |
21/05/2022 |
|
Bridge of Don |
|
3-1 |
|
BSFC |
-5 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
18/05/2022 |
|
BSFC |
|
0-6 |
|
Tolbooth |
-24 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
14/05/2022 |
|
BSFC |
|
1-5 |
|
Saint Marnans |
-34 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
11/05/2022 |
|
BSFC |
|
2-5 |
|
Turriff Thistle |
-27 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
04/05/2022 |
|
BSFC |
|
1-1 |
|
Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs |
-3 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
27/04/2022 |
|
BSFC |
|
5-3 |
|
Stonehaven Athletic |
+10 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
23/04/2022 |
|
BSFC |
|
1-0 |
|
Aberdeen University Amateurs |
-1 |
|
ABD - Stephen Shield |
20/04/2022 |
|
Tolbooth |
|
1-5 |
|
BSFC |
+46 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
02/04/2022 |
|
Echt |
|
4-0 |
|
BSFC |
±0 |
|
ABD - Association Trophy |
19/03/2022 |
|
Nicolls |
|
2-2 |
|
BSFC |
+11 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
12/03/2022 |
|
JS XI |
|
1-2 |
|
BSFC |
+13 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
05/03/2022 |
|
Ellon |
|
1-3 |
|
BSFC |
+6 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
26/02/2022 |
|
FC Polska |
|
1-3 |
|
BSFC |
+18 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
12/02/2022 |
|
BSFC |
|
p 3-3 |
|
FC Polska |
-4 |
|
ABD - Stephen Shield |
15/01/2022 |
|
Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs |
|
0-1 |
|
BSFC |
+18 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
08/01/2022 |
|
Aberdeen Lads Club |
|
0-1 |
|
BSFC |
+12 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
11/12/2021 |
|
BSFC |
|
4-3 |
|
Aberdeen Lads Club |
+6 |
|
ABD - Stephen Shield |
20/11/2021 |
|
BSFC |
|
1-9 |
|
Cowie Thistle |
-6 |
|
ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy |
13/11/2021 |
|
Saint Marnans |
|
2-2 |
|
BSFC |
+7 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
06/11/2021 |
|
BSFC |
|
2-2 |
|
Nicolls |
+9 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
23/10/2021 |
|
BSFC |
|
1-2 |
|
Echt |
+9 |
|
NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22 |
09/10/2021 |
|
BSFC |
|
1-1 |
|
Aberdeen Lads Club |
±0 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
02/10/2021 |
|
Turriff Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
BSFC |
+1 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
25/09/2021 |
|
BSFC |
|
2-2 |
|
Bridge of Don |
-1 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
18/09/2021 |
|
BSFC |
|
2-4 |
|
Ellon |
-28 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
25/08/2021 |
|
BSFC |
|
1-4 |
|
FC Polska |
-28 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
21/08/2021 |
|
Stonehaven Athletic |
|
4-3 |
|
BSFC |
-1 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
14/08/2021 |
|
BSFC |
|
0-4 |
|
JS XI |
-29 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
07/08/2021 |
|
BSFC |
|
3-1 |
|
Feughside |
+11 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) PO |