BURGHMUIR - RESULTS |
DATE |
RESULT |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
15/04/2024 |
|
Banchory |
|
6-0 |
|
Burghmuir |
-2 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
13/04/2024 |
|
Beacon Rangers |
|
5-1 |
|
Burghmuir |
-5 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
10/04/2024 |
|
Aberdeen Lads Club |
|
4-0 |
|
Burghmuir |
-11 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
08/04/2024 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
5-7 |
|
Auchnagatt Barons |
-5 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
30/03/2024 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
2-6 |
|
Great Western United |
-10 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
23/03/2024 |
|
Cammachmore |
|
6-1 |
|
Burghmuir |
-26 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
16/03/2024 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
0-6 |
|
BSFC |
-32 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
09/03/2024 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
2-1 |
|
Aberdeen University Amateurs |
+14 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
17/02/2024 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
4-4 p |
|
Glentanar Reflex |
-9 |
|
ABD - Association Trophy |
03/02/2024 |
|
Ellon Thistle |
|
5-3 |
|
Burghmuir |
-5 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
27/01/2024 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
0-6 |
|
Woodside |
-7 |
|
ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy |
13/01/2024 |
|
BSFC |
|
5-1 |
|
Burghmuir |
-13 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
06/01/2024 |
|
Aberdeen Lads Club |
|
4-2 |
|
Burghmuir |
-9 |
|
ABD - Stephen Shield |
25/11/2023 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
1-5 |
|
Saint Laurence |
-2 |
|
NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24 |
28/10/2023 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
p 4-4 |
|
Meldrum United |
-9 |
|
NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24 |
14/10/2023 |
|
Bervie Caledonian |
|
6-1 |
|
Burghmuir |
-6 |
|
SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24 |
30/09/2023 |
|
JS XI |
|
2-0 |
|
Burghmuir |
-9 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
23/09/2023 |
|
AC Mill Inn |
|
4-1 |
|
Burghmuir |
-6 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
16/09/2023 |
|
Aberdeen University Amateurs |
|
5-1 |
|
Burghmuir |
-16 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
09/09/2023 |
|
Auchnagatt Barons |
|
4-1 |
|
Burghmuir |
-15 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
23/08/2023 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
2-3 |
|
Newburgh Thistle |
-5 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
19/08/2023 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
4-2 |
|
JS XI |
+11 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
16/08/2023 |
|
Postal ALC |
|
7-2 |
|
Burghmuir |
-28 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
12/08/2023 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
3-0 |
|
Ellon Thistle |
+16 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
09/08/2023 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
1-5 |
|
Beacon Rangers |
-21 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
05/08/2023 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
3-0 |
|
Cammachmore |
+11 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
31/05/2023 |
|
Bridge of Don |
|
2-5 |
|
Burghmuir |
+30 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
24/05/2023 |
|
Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs |
|
2-0 |
|
Burghmuir |
-11 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
20/05/2023 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
3-7 |
|
Bervie Caledonian |
-10 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
13/05/2023 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
3-2 |
|
Great Western United |
+12 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
03/05/2023 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
3-3 |
|
Feughside |
-1 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
26/04/2023 |
|
JS XI |
|
6-1 |
|
Burghmuir |
-21 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
22/04/2023 |
|
FC Polska |
|
1-4 |
|
Burghmuir |
+24 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
17/04/2023 |
|
Nicolls |
|
2-0 |
|
Burghmuir |
+3 |
|
ABD - Association Trophy |
15/04/2023 |
|
Kaimhill United |
|
2-0 |
|
Burghmuir |
±0 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
12/04/2023 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
4-8 |
|
Auchnagatt Barons |
-32 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
08/04/2023 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
5-1 |
|
Stonehaven Athletic |
+30 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
05/04/2023 |
|
Auchnagatt Barons |
|
3-2 |
|
Burghmuir |
±0 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
25/03/2023 |
|
AC Mill Inn |
|
2-2 |
|
Burghmuir |
±0 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
04/03/2023 |
|
Feughside |
|
4-2 |
|
Burghmuir |
-13 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
25/02/2023 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
3-4 |
|
Bridge of Don |
-9 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
18/02/2023 |
|
Great Western United |
|
3-2 |
|
Burghmuir |
+5 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
07/01/2023 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
6-2 |
|
Huntly Amateurs |
+11 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
26/11/2022 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
2-2 p |
|
Auchnagatt Barons |
+1 |
|
NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23 |
12/11/2022 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
1-5 |
|
Great Western United |
-21 |
|
ABD - Stephen Shield |
05/11/2022 |
|
Cove Thistle |
|
6-1 |
|
Burghmuir |
-5 |
|
ABD - Edmond Trophy |
29/10/2022 |
|
Stonehaven Athletic |
|
4-2 |
|
Burghmuir |
-6 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
22/10/2022 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
6-1 |
|
Kintore |
+15 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
15/10/2022 |
|
Saint Marnans |
|
1-3 |
|
Burghmuir |
+24 |
|
ABD - Association Trophy |
01/10/2022 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
0-4 |
|
Kaimhill United |
-24 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
24/09/2022 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
0-5 |
|
Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs |
-47 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
17/09/2022 |
|
Aberdeen University Amateurs |
|
4-3 |
|
Burghmuir |
-9 |
|
ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy |
03/09/2022 |
|
Fyvie |
|
4-0 |
|
Burghmuir |
-23 |
|
SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23 |
27/08/2022 |
|
Bervie Caledonian |
|
4-1 |
|
Burghmuir |
-11 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
24/08/2022 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
4-4 |
|
AC Mill Inn |
-9 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
17/08/2022 |
|
Huntly Amateurs |
|
4-3 |
|
Burghmuir |
-16 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
13/08/2022 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
1-1 |
|
JS XI |
-5 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
10/08/2022 |
|
Kintore |
|
2-4 |
|
Burghmuir |
+7 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
06/08/2022 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
4-3 |
|
FC Polska |
-5 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
28/05/2022 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
4-0 |
|
West End United |
-2 |
|
ABD - Div. 2 (North) |
21/05/2022 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
3-2 |
|
Feughside |
-5 |
|
ABD - Div. 2 (North) |
14/05/2022 |
|
Kemnay Youth |
|
1-3 |
|
Burghmuir |
+1 |
|
ABD - Div. 2 (North) |
11/05/2022 |
|
Woodside |
|
6-0 |
|
Burghmuir |
-10 |
|
ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy |
07/05/2022 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
3-1 |
|
Kemnay Youth |
-2 |
|
ABD - Castle Rovers Cup |
30/04/2022 |
|
Glentanar Reflex |
|
0-5 |
|
Burghmuir |
+3 |
|
ABD - Div. 2 (North) |
23/04/2022 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
2-0 |
|
Fyvie |
+10 |
|
ABD - Div. 2 (North) |
16/04/2022 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
1-4 |
|
Aberdeen Grammar |
-27 |
|
ABD - Dickie Trophy |
11/04/2022 |
|
Huntly Amateurs |
|
1-4 |
|
Burghmuir |
+8 |
|
ABD - Div. 2 (North) |
02/04/2022 |
|
Aberdeen Lads Club |
|
0-2 |
|
Burghmuir |
+9 |
|
ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy |
19/03/2022 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
2-1 |
|
Feughside |
-7 |
|
ABD - Castle Rovers Cup |
05/03/2022 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
6-0 |
|
Glentanar Reflex |
+1 |
|
ABD - Dickie Trophy |
12/02/2022 |
|
Aberdeen University Colts |
|
2-3 |
|
Burghmuir |
-6 |
|
ABD - Div. 2 (North) |
05/02/2022 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
3-2 |
|
Fyvie |
+1 |
|
ABD - Castle Rovers Cup |
22/01/2022 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
7-4 |
|
Monymusk |
-2 |
|
ABD - Dickie Trophy |
15/01/2022 |
|
West End United |
|
0-7 |
|
Burghmuir |
+2 |
|
ABD - Div. 2 (North) |
20/11/2021 |
|
Kemnay Youth |
|
1-3 |
|
Burghmuir |
+1 |
|
ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy |
13/11/2021 |
|
Newmachar United Amateurs |
|
1-3 |
|
Burghmuir |
+7 |
|
ABD - Div. 2 (North) |
06/11/2021 |
|
Carrick Athletic |
|
7-1 |
|
Burghmuir |
-9 |
|
SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22 |
23/10/2021 |
|
Woodside |
|
6-1 |
|
Burghmuir |
-11 |
|
NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22 |
16/10/2021 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
5-0 |
|
Monymusk |
+2 |
|
ABD - Div. 2 (North) |
09/10/2021 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
6-0 |
|
Aberdeen University Colts |
+3 |
|
ABD - Div. 2 (North) |
02/10/2021 |
|
Tolbooth |
|
1-4 |
|
Burghmuir |
+30 |
|
SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22 |
25/09/2021 |
|
Feughside |
|
3-5 |
|
Burghmuir |
+7 |
|
ABD - Div. 2 (North) |
18/09/2021 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
4-1 |
|
Kemnay Youth |
±0 |
|
ABD - Div. 2 (North) |
11/09/2021 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
5-1 |
|
Glentanar Reflex |
-1 |
|
ABD - Div. 2 (North) |
28/08/2021 |
|
Fyvie |
|
2-3 |
|
Burghmuir |
+12 |
|
ABD - Div. 2 (North) |
21/08/2021 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
2-3 |
|
Newmachar United Amateurs |
-18 |
|
ABD - Div. 2 (North) |
14/08/2021 |
|
Monymusk |
|
1-2 |
|
Burghmuir |
-6 |
|
ABD - Div. 2 (North) |
07/08/2021 |
|
Burghmuir |
|
8-1 |
|
Huntly Amateurs |
+14 |
|
ABD - Div. 2 (North) |