SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SATURDAY AMATEUR WESTEAST FIFE NORTH
 SOUTH NORTH OF TAYHIGHLANDABERDEENSHIREARRAN
AYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIANDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING
EDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICT
KINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRISLOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLAND
ORKNEYPERTHSHIRESATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLAND
STIRLING & DISTRICTSTRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDLEAGUES
 CAMMACHMORE - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
24/02/2024 Cammachmore 3-6 Great Western United -10   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
03/02/2024 Cammachmore 0-5 Nicolls -6   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
13/01/2024 Aberdeen University Amateurs 3-2 Cammachmore +3   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
09/12/2023 Great Western United 5-0 Cammachmore -8   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
25/11/2023 Postal ALC 3-1 Cammachmore -8   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
18/11/2023 BSFC 3-3 Cammachmore +7   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
11/11/2023 Ellon Thistle 5-2 Cammachmore -17 ABD - Stephen Shield
14/10/2023 Cammachmore 1-2 JS XI -8   ABD - Association Trophy
23/09/2023 Cammachmore 0-5 Echt -3   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
02/09/2023 Beacon Rangers 3-0 Cammachmore -3   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
26/08/2023 Ellon Thistle 1-2 Cammachmore +12   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
23/08/2023 Banchory 6-2 Cammachmore -3   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
19/08/2023 Auchnagatt Barons 1-3 Cammachmore +25   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
16/08/2023 AC Mill Inn 10-0 Cammachmore -27   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
12/08/2023 JS XI 2-2 Cammachmore +6   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
05/08/2023 Burghmuir 3-0 Cammachmore -11   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
27/05/2023 Aboyne 1-4 Cammachmore +27   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
24/05/2023 Kemnay 4-0 Cammachmore -1   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
17/05/2023 Cammachmore 1-9 Kemnay -15   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
13/05/2023 Cammachmore 1-6 Turriff Thistle -26   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
06/05/2023 Glendale 1-2 Cammachmore +13   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
29/04/2023 Cammachmore 2-4 Fyvie -6   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
26/04/2023 Cammachmore 3-1 Jesus House Aberdeen +5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
22/04/2023 Cammachmore 1-5 Newburgh Thistle -25   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
19/04/2023 Cammachmore 2-3 Westdyke -1   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
17/04/2023 Jesus House Aberdeen 3-0 Cammachmore -26   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
15/04/2023 Cammachmore 1-3 Saint Marnans -11   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
12/04/2023 Aberdeen Lads Club 1-3 Cammachmore +15   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
01/04/2023 Kemnay 5-0 Cammachmore -6 ABD - White Cup
25/03/2023 Newburgh Thistle 3-0 Cammachmore -14   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
04/03/2023 Cammachmore 4-1 Continental +11   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
25/02/2023 Turriff Thistle 1-3 Cammachmore +23 ABD - White Cup
18/02/2023 FC Polska 5-3 Cammachmore -16   ABD - Association Trophy
11/02/2023 BSFC 3-2 Cammachmore -1   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
04/02/2023 Cammachmore 1-6 Ellon Thistle -47 ABD - Edmond Trophy
28/01/2023 Cammachmore 1-2 Aberdeen Lads Club -17   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
07/01/2023 Cammachmore 3-0 Aboyne +11   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
03/12/2022 Turriff Thistle 1-4 Cammachmore +31   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
26/11/2022 Ferryhill 2-4 Cammachmore -4   ABD - Edmond Trophy
12/11/2022 Newtonhill 3-5 Cammachmore +16   ABD - Association Trophy
05/11/2022 Saint Marnans 1-3 Cammachmore +22 ABD - White Cup
08/10/2022 Cammachmore 0-3 Great Western United -19   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Irvine Thistle 4-0 Cammachmore -1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
24/09/2022 Bervie Caledonian 5-0 Cammachmore -11   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
17/09/2022 Kemnay Youth 2-4 Cammachmore +10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Cammachmore 2-2 Kemnay Youth -8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
27/08/2022 Westdyke 3-4 Cammachmore +16   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
24/08/2022 Cammachmore 4-3 BSFC +5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
20/08/2022 Continental 1-2 Cammachmore +9   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
17/08/2022 Cammachmore 1-3 Glendale -20   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
13/08/2022 Fyvie 2-1 Cammachmore +1   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
10/08/2022 Cammachmore 1-0 Newtonhill +3   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
18/05/2022 Cammachmore 2-1 Kemnay +16   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
11/05/2022 Continental 2-2 Cammachmore +6   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
07/05/2022 Cammachmore 6-1 Faithlie United +19   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
30/04/2022 Kintore 2-2 Cammachmore +3   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
27/04/2022 Cammachmore 1-4 Kaimhill United -18   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
23/04/2022 Cammachmore 1-1 Halliburton -5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
20/04/2022 Beacon Rangers 3-3 Cammachmore +11   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
16/04/2022 Cammachmore 3-2 Continental +8   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
06/04/2022 Kaimhill United 6-2 Cammachmore -15   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
02/04/2022 Cammachmore 3-2 AC Mill Inn +5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
19/03/2022 Glendale 3-2 Cammachmore ±0   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
26/02/2022 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 0-2 Cammachmore +26   ABD - Association Trophy
12/02/2022 Cammachmore 3-4 Ellon Thistle -13   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
05/02/2022 AC Mill Inn 1-0 Cammachmore -3 ABD - White Cup
22/01/2022 Cammachmore 1-0 Glendale +6 ABD - White Cup
20/11/2021 Cammachmore 1-3 Newburgh Thistle -15   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
06/11/2021 Cammachmore 1-7 Great Western United -27   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
30/10/2021 Westdyke 6-2 Cammachmore -11   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
23/10/2021 Tarves 5-0 Cammachmore -2   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Halliburton 1-1 Cammachmore -2   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
02/10/2021 Cammachmore 0-0 p Ellon -11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
25/09/2021 Cammachmore 2-0 Glendale +9   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
18/09/2021 Ellon Thistle 2-7 Cammachmore +31   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
11/09/2021 Cammachmore 1-4 Beacon Rangers -13   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
04/09/2021 Great Western United 1-1 Cammachmore +9   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
28/08/2021 Kemnay 7-0 Cammachmore -12   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
25/08/2021 Cammachmore 2-4 Westdyke -7   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
21/08/2021 Alford 8-0 Cammachmore -8   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
14/08/2021 Faithlie United 1-3 Cammachmore +8   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
11/08/2021 AC Mill Inn 1-1 Cammachmore +3   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
07/08/2021 Cammachmore 3-1 Kintore +8   ABD - Div. 1 (East)