SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SATURDAY AMATEUR WESTEAST FIFE NORTH
 SOUTH NORTH OF TAYHIGHLANDABERDEENSHIREARRAN
AYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIANDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING
EDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICT
KINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRISLOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLAND
ORKNEYPERTHSHIRESATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLAND
STIRLING & DISTRICTSTRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDLEAGUES
 CLYDEBANK SM - RESULTS
Bellahouston before 2022-23
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/02/2024 Clydebank SM 3-4 Park Sports Project -8   GCO - Premier Div.
10/02/2024 Corinthians 1-5 Clydebank SM +40   GCO - Premier Div.
27/01/2024 Clydebank SM 5-0 Weir Recreation +6   GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
20/01/2024 Newlands 3-8 Clydebank SM +44   GCO - Premier Div.
13/01/2024 Weir Recreation 0-8 Clydebank SM +29   GCO - Premier Div.
16/12/2023 Clydebank SM 2-2 Glasgow Island +1   GCO - Premier Div.
09/12/2023 Lokomotiv Glasgow 3-6 Clydebank SM +11   GCO - Premier Div.
25/11/2023 Clydebank SM 1-4 Pollok United -17   GCO - Premier Div.
18/11/2023 Clydebank SM 9-0 Southside United +12   GCO - Premier Div.
11/11/2023 Clydebank SM 8-1 Lokomotiv Glasgow +15   GCO - Premier Div.
04/11/2023 Clydebank SM 10-2 Bishopton +18   GCO - Premier Div.
28/10/2023 Rosehill United 0-7 Clydebank SM +30   GCO - Premier Div.
21/10/2023 Clydebank SM 1-6 Newlands -28   GCO - Premier Div.
14/10/2023 Clydebank SM 6-0 Weir Recreation +17   GCO - Premier Div.
07/10/2023 Clydebank SM 2-2 Clydeside Athletic +4   GCO - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Park Sports Project 2-2 Clydebank SM +12   GCO - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Bishopton 3-1 Clydebank SM -20   GCO - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Glasgow Island 4-2 Clydebank SM -4   GCO - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Clydebank SM 1-8 Corinthians -34   GCO - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Pollok United 3-3 Clydebank SM +6   GCO - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy 1-4 Clydebank SM -1   GCO - Championship
26/08/2023 Southside United 3-5 Clydebank SM +8   GCO - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Southside United 2-6 Clydebank SM +22   GCO - Premier Lg. Cup
05/08/2023 Clydebank SM 9-1 Mount Kirk +10   GCO - Premier Div.
31/05/2023 River Nevis 3-1 Clydebank SM -28   GCO - Div. 1
27/05/2023 Park Sports Project 3-1 Clydebank SM -1 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
06/05/2023 Clydebank SM 2-1 Glasgow Island +7 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
03/05/2023 Rosebank United 1-6 Clydebank SM +2   GCO - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Clydebank SM 4-1 Cathcart +1 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
25/04/2023 Cathcart 2-1 Clydebank SM -18   GCO - Div. 1
22/04/2023 Clydebank SM 3-1 Croftpark -7   GCO - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Clydebank SM 4-1 Newlands +20 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
12/04/2023 Clydebank SM 6-2 Bishopton +4   GCO - Div. 1
08/04/2023 Dumbarton Amateurs 1-2 Clydebank SM +6   GCO - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Clydebank SM 3-3 p Nethercraigs -12 GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
25/03/2023 Rhu Colts 0-1 Clydebank SM -9   GCO - Div. 1
18/03/2023 Clydebank SM 8-0 Cambuslang Football Academy +2   GCO - Div. 1
11/03/2023 Lomond 3-6 Clydebank SM +4   GCO - Div. 1
25/02/2023 Clydebank SM 6-3 Dumbarton Amateurs +9   GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
18/02/2023 Clydebank SM 14-0 Croftpark +4 GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
11/02/2023 Tantallon Victoria 0-8 Clydebank SM +14   GCO - Div. 1
04/02/2023 Clydebank SM 7-0 Glasgow Ansar +7   GCO - Div. 1
28/01/2023 Greater Glasgow 1-3 Clydebank SM -3   GCO - Div. 1
21/01/2023 Clydebank SM 3-2 DTI -7   GCO - Div. 1
14/01/2023 DTI 2-4 Clydebank SM +3   GCO - Div. 1
07/01/2023 Clydebank SM 9-0 Rosebank United +2   GCO - Div. 1
03/12/2022 Clydebank SM 4-1 Rhu Colts -3   GCO - Div. 1
26/11/2022 Clydebank SM 7-3 Nethercraigs +5   GCO - Div. 1
19/11/2022 Clydebank SM 1-2 Dumbarton Amateurs -16   GCO - Div. 1
12/11/2022 Cambuslang Football Academy 1-6 Clydebank SM +1   GCO - Div. 1
05/11/2022 Clydebank SM 6-1 Greater Glasgow +2   GCO - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Clydebank SM 2-1 River Nevis -9   GCO - Div. 1
22/10/2022 AC Milanda 0-8 Clydebank SM +1   GCO - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Clydebank SM 3-2 Cathcart -10   GCO - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Glasgow Ansar 0-5 Clydebank SM +8   GCO - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Clydebank SM 9-0 Tantallon Victoria +9   GCO - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Bishopton 1-5 Clydebank SM +8   GCO - Div. 1
27/08/2022 Nethercraigs 2-4 Clydebank SM +7   GCO - Div. 1
20/08/2022 Clydebank SM 8-3 Lomond +4   GCO - Div. 1
13/08/2022 Croftpark 0-6 Clydebank SM +7   GCO - Div. 1
14/05/2022 Dean Park 3-8 Bellahouston +6   GSM - Div. 1
10/05/2022 Glebe Hibernian 5-3 Bellahouston -1   GSM - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Bellahouston 1-3 MTK Holytown -9   GSM - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Newmains Hammers 0-4 Bellahouston +26   GSM - Div. 1
26/04/2022 North Kelvin United 1-6 Bellahouston +2   GSM - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Bellahouston 4-0 Dean Park +1   GSM - Div. 1
19/04/2022 Dumbarton Amateurs 0-1 Bellahouston +5   GSM - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Cleland 3-2 Bellahouston ±0 GSM - GDSML Trophy
02/04/2022 Bellahouston 0-2 Baillieston Thistle -5   GSM - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Bellahouston 6-0 Dean Park +5 GSM - GDSML Trophy
12/03/2022 Bellahouston 1-7 Glebe Hibernian -23   GSM - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Barshaw 3-2 Bellahouston -1   GSM - Div. 1
26/02/2022 Bellahouston 9-2 East Kilbride Harp +19   GSM - GDSML Trophy
29/01/2022 Bellahouston 2-1 BSC Glasgow Amateurs -10   GSM - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Bellahouston 4-0 Strathclyde University {GSM} -1   GSM - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Baillieston Thistle 3-0 Bellahouston -3   GSM - Div. 1
20/11/2021 Bellahouston 7-2 North Kelvin United ±0   GSM - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Bellahouston 4-0 Dumbarton Amateurs +8   GSM - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Bellahouston 3-0 Moorpark Athletic +7   GSM - Div. 1
16/10/2021 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 1-6 Bellahouston +6   GSM - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Bellahouston 3-1 Newmains Hammers +2   GSM - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Strathclyde University {GSM} 1-3 Bellahouston -5   GSM - Div. 1
11/09/2021 AC Milanda 0-15 Bellahouston +4   GSM - Div. 1
04/09/2021 Glenavon Thistle 3-2 Bellahouston -8   GSM - Div. 1
28/08/2021 Bellahouston 3-1 AC Milanda -8   GSM - Div. 1
21/08/2021 Bellahouston 1-2 Belvidere -16   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
17/08/2021 Bellahouston 2-3 Cleland -5   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
14/08/2021 North Kelvin United 0-3 Bellahouston -3   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy