SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SATURDAY AMATEUR WESTEAST FIFE NORTH
 SOUTH NORTH OF TAYHIGHLANDABERDEENSHIREARRAN
AYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIANDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING
EDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICT
KINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRISLOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLAND
ORKNEYPERTHSHIRESATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLAND
STIRLING & DISTRICTSTRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDLEAGUES
 DYNAMO EAST KILBRIDE - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/02/2024 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill 1-9 Dynamo East Kilbride +44   GGP - Div. 1
10/02/2024 Dynamo East Kilbride 1-2 Newshot -12   GGP - Div. 1
03/02/2024 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs 2-1 Dynamo East Kilbride +1   GGP - Div. 1
27/01/2024 Dynamo East Kilbride 0-3 Houston United -13   GGP - Div. 1
13/01/2024 Glasgow Harp {GGP} p 4-4 Dynamo East Kilbride -10   GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
06/01/2024 Eaglesham {GGP} 1-4 Dynamo East Kilbride +15   GGP - Div. 1
16/12/2023 Dynamo East Kilbride 1-6 Bannockburn -5   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
25/11/2023 Dynamo East Kilbride 5-5 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +1   GGP - Div. 1
18/11/2023 Harestanes 1-1 p Dynamo East Kilbride +10   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Newshot 4-0 Dynamo East Kilbride -28   GGP - Div. 1
04/11/2023 Shortlees 6-0 Dynamo East Kilbride -4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Dynamo East Kilbride 6-3 Saint Patrick's FP U19 +6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
30/09/2023 East Kilbride RR 4-1 Dynamo East Kilbride ±0   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
16/09/2023 Cathcart 0-9 Dynamo East Kilbride +15   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
09/09/2023 Dynamo East Kilbride 2-6 East Kilbride RR -8   GGP - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Erskine 2-2 Dynamo East Kilbride +2   GGP - Div. 1
26/08/2023 Dynamo East Kilbride 2-3 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs -6   GGP - Div. 1
19/08/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 8-2 Dynamo East Kilbride -27   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
16/08/2023 Dynamo East Kilbride 3-2 Duncanrig -7   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
12/08/2023 Calderglen 3-2 Dynamo East Kilbride -7   GGP - Div. 1
09/06/2023 East Kilbride RR 4-1 Dynamo East Kilbride -5 GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
26/05/2023 Dynamo East Kilbride 8-1 Eastwood Parkmount +16   GGP - Div. 1/2 PO
24/05/2023 Dynamo East Kilbride 2-1 Kirkfield United ±0 GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
06/05/2023 Dynamo East Kilbride 4-0 Clydebank Amateurs +3 GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
29/04/2023 Langcraigs 1-7 Dynamo East Kilbride +7   GGP - Div. 2
22/04/2023 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} 2-3 Dynamo East Kilbride -3   GGP - Div. 2
19/04/2023 Dynamo East Kilbride 6-1 Craigneuk +17   GGP - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Dynamo East Kilbride 1-2 Houston United -4   GGP - Div. 2
08/04/2023 Dynamo East Kilbride 3-1 Strathclyde University {GGP} -6   GGP - Div. 2
01/04/2023 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} 2-3 Dynamo East Kilbride -3 GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
25/03/2023 John Street 1-6 Dynamo East Kilbride +11   GGP - Div. 2
18/03/2023 Craigneuk 1-2 Dynamo East Kilbride +9   GGP - Div. 2
11/03/2023 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs 3-3 Dynamo East Kilbride +6   GGP - Div. 2
04/03/2023 Dynamo East Kilbride 8-1 Boswell +16   GGP - Div. 2
25/02/2023 Dynamo East Kilbride 3-0 Colquhoun United +2   GGP - Div. 2
18/02/2023 Dynamo East Kilbride 3-0 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} +4   GGP - Div. 2
04/02/2023 Dynamo East Kilbride 4-1 Carluke Thistle +13   GGP - Div. 2
28/01/2023 Houston United 2-1 Dynamo East Kilbride +2   GGP - Div. 2
03/12/2022 Dynamo East Kilbride 3-2 Kilbarchan Thistle -7   GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
26/11/2022 Strathclyde University {GGP} 1-7 Dynamo East Kilbride +12   GGP - Div. 2
12/11/2022 Carluke Thistle 0-5 Dynamo East Kilbride +39   GGP - Div. 2
05/11/2022 Dynamo East Kilbride 4-0 Langcraigs +4   GGP - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Colquhoun United 2-3 Dynamo East Kilbride -1   GGP - Div. 2
22/10/2022 Boswell 1-6 Dynamo East Kilbride +39   GGP - Div. 2
15/10/2022 Dailly 6-1 Dynamo East Kilbride -4   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Kirkintilloch Thistle 7-1 Dynamo East Kilbride -7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Dynamo East Kilbride 4-1 King's Park United +11   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Dynamo East Kilbride 1-3 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs -7   GGP - Div. 2
31/08/2022 Dynamo East Kilbride 4-1 John Street +5   GGP - Div. 2
27/08/2022 Dynamo East Kilbride 4-0 Rhu {GGP} +3   GGP - Div. 2
20/08/2022 Glasgow Harp {GGP} 0-5 Dynamo East Kilbride +24   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
17/08/2022 Dynamo East Kilbride 3-4 John Street -21   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
13/08/2022 Dynamo East Kilbride 5-0 Rhu {GGP} +9   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
28/05/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre 6-0 Dynamo East Kilbride -16 GGP - Spring Cup
14/05/2022 John Street 2-6 Dynamo East Kilbride +14   GGP - Spring Cup
07/05/2022 Westerlands {GGP} 3-4 Dynamo East Kilbride +5   GGP - Spring Cup
30/04/2022 Dynamo East Kilbride 4-0 Kilbarchan Thistle +15   GGP - Spring Cup
23/04/2022 Belleaire AFC 1-2 Dynamo East Kilbride -2   GGP - Div. 2
20/04/2022 Dynamo East Kilbride 3-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds -3   GGP - Spring Cup
16/04/2022 Oban Saints {GGP} 1-0 Dynamo East Kilbride -15   GGP - Spring Cup
09/04/2022 Dynamo East Kilbride 1-0 Strathclyde University {GGP} -7   GGP - Div. 2
02/04/2022 Dynamo East Kilbride 5-0 John Street +13   GGP - Div. 2
26/03/2022 Dynamo East Kilbride 3-3 p Vale of Leven Amateurs -4   GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
19/03/2022 Dynamo East Kilbride 1-3 East Kilbride RR -1   GGP - Div. 2
05/03/2022 Newshot 4-4 Dynamo East Kilbride +9   GGP - Div. 2
12/02/2022 Langcraigs 1-3 Dynamo East Kilbride +9   GGP - Div. 2
29/01/2022 Ferguslie Star 2-4 Dynamo East Kilbride +24   GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
22/01/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre 5-4 Dynamo East Kilbride +8   GGP - Div. 2
15/01/2022 Dynamo East Kilbride 7-0 Eastwood Parkmount B +10   GGP - Div. 2
04/12/2021 East Kilbride RR 5-1 Dynamo East Kilbride -1   GGP - Div. 2
27/11/2021 Dynamo East Kilbride 3-3 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill +5   GGP - Div. 2
20/11/2021 John Street 2-7 Dynamo East Kilbride +37   GGP - Div. 2
13/11/2021 Eastwood Parkmount B 1-3 Dynamo East Kilbride +6   GGP - Div. 2
06/11/2021 Dynamo East Kilbride 2-0 Belleaire AFC +1   GGP - Div. 2
30/10/2021 Kirkfield United 1-4 Dynamo East Kilbride +27   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
23/10/2021 Dynamo East Kilbride 4-3 Langcraigs ±0   GGP - Div. 2
16/10/2021 Strathclyde University {GGP} 3-4 Dynamo East Kilbride +4   GGP - Div. 2
09/10/2021 Dynamo East Kilbride 3-4 Giffnock Soccer Centre +6   GGP - Div. 2
02/10/2021 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill 7-1 Dynamo East Kilbride -9   GGP - Div. 2
18/09/2021 Dynamo East Kilbride 1-6 Crosshouse Waverley -20   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
11/09/2021 Dynamo East Kilbride 0-6 Newshot -20   GGP - Div. 2
04/09/2021 Dynamo East Kilbride 1-1 p Waterside -4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
21/08/2021 Dynamo East Kilbride 2-3 Duncanrig -10   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
18/08/2021 Cambria {GGP} 2-0 Dynamo East Kilbride -13   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
14/08/2021 Dynamo East Kilbride 3-7 Carluke Thistle -21   GGP - President's Lg. Cup