SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SATURDAY AMATEUR WESTEAST FIFE NORTH
 SOUTH NORTH OF TAYHIGHLANDABERDEENSHIREARRAN
AYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIANDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING
EDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICT
KINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRISLOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLAND
ORKNEYPERTHSHIRESATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLAND
STIRLING & DISTRICTSTRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDLEAGUES
 EASTWOOD PARKMOUNT - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
24/02/2024 Strathclyde University {GGP} 0-14 Eastwood Parkmount +36 GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
17/02/2024 Eastwood Parkmount 6-1 Colquhoun United +11   GGP - Div. 2
10/02/2024 Condorrat 3-3 Eastwood Parkmount +4   GGP - Div. 2
03/02/2024 Westerlands {GGP} 2-1 Eastwood Parkmount -4   GGP - Div. 2
27/01/2024 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds 1-4 Eastwood Parkmount +27   GGP - Div. 2
13/01/2024 Eastwood Parkmount 1-5 Carluke Thistle -20   GGP - Div. 2
16/12/2023 Eastwood Parkmount 3-1 Antonine +11   GGP - Div. 2
09/12/2023 Colquhoun United 3-5 Eastwood Parkmount +11   GGP - Div. 2
18/11/2023 Eastwood Parkmount 0-2 Newport -19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Newport 1-1 Eastwood Parkmount +3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Eastwood Parkmount 9-1 Langcraigs +12   GGP - Div. 2
21/10/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 1-2 Eastwood Parkmount +22   GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
14/10/2023 Eastwood Parkmount 3-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds +15   GGP - Div. 2
30/09/2023 Eastwood Parkmount 2-7 Kirkfield United -19   GGP - Div. 2
16/09/2023 Galston United 4-3 Eastwood Parkmount +10   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
09/09/2023 Eastwood Parkmount 0-1 Condorrat -11   GGP - Div. 2
02/09/2023 Carluke Thistle 4-3 Eastwood Parkmount +6   GGP - Div. 2
26/08/2023 Eastwood Parkmount 9-0 Tarbert +6   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
19/08/2023 Eastwood Parkmount 3-2 Langcraigs -4   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
12/08/2023 Vale of Leven Amateurs 3-1 Eastwood Parkmount -10   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
26/05/2023 Dynamo East Kilbride 8-1 Eastwood Parkmount -16   GGP - Div. 1/2 PO
13/05/2023 Cambria {GGP} 0-1 Eastwood Parkmount +3   GGP - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Eastwood Parkmount 0-4 Calderglen -21   GGP - Div. 1
22/04/2023 East Kilbride RR 4-0 Eastwood Parkmount ±0   GGP - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre 6-3 Eastwood Parkmount ±0   GGP - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Eastwood Parkmount 1-2 Erskine -6   GGP - Div. 1
25/03/2023 East Kilbride RR 9-1 Eastwood Parkmount -3   GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
18/03/2023 Newshot 5-5 Eastwood Parkmount +10   GGP - Div. 1
25/02/2023 Eastwood Parkmount 0-5 Newshot -23   GGP - Div. 1
18/02/2023 Eastwood Parkmount 2-3 Eaglesham {GGP} -11   GGP - Div. 1
11/02/2023 Eastwood Parkmount 3-0 Cambria {GGP} +7   GGP - Div. 1
04/02/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 2-1 Eastwood Parkmount +4   GGP - Div. 1
28/01/2023 Eastwood Parkmount 2-5 Westerlands {GGP} -35   GGP - Div. 1
21/01/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill 5-0 Eastwood Parkmount -20   GGP - Div. 1
14/01/2023 Eastwood Parkmount 3-4 East Kilbride YM {GGP} -5   GGP - Div. 1
07/01/2023 Erskine 0-2 Eastwood Parkmount +18   GGP - Div. 1
03/12/2022 Westerlands {GGP} 0-2 Eastwood Parkmount +9   GGP - Div. 1
26/11/2022 Calderglen 3-1 Eastwood Parkmount -1   GGP - Div. 1
12/11/2022 Eastwood Parkmount 1-0 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill +8   GGP - Div. 1
05/11/2022 Eaglesham {GGP} 1-1 Eastwood Parkmount +3   GGP - Div. 1
29/10/2022 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 1-0 Eastwood Parkmount +5   GGP - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Eastwood Parkmount 1-4 Giffnock Soccer Centre -6   GGP - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Stewarton United 3-2 Eastwood Parkmount +11   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Eastwood Parkmount 4-5 Boswell -10   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
01/10/2022 Eastwood Parkmount 0-5 Saint Patrick's FP ±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Eastwood Parkmount 4-1 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +27   GGP - Div. 1
03/09/2022 Eastwood Parkmount 2-1 Southside United +6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
27/08/2022 Westerlands {GGP} 3-3 Eastwood Parkmount ±0   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
20/08/2022 Houston United 5-0 Eastwood Parkmount -5   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
17/08/2022 Eastwood Parkmount 2-2 Vale of Leven Amateurs -2   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
13/08/2022 Eastwood Parkmount 0-7 East Kilbride RR -14   GGP - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Eastwood Parkmount 3-4 Calderglen -3   GGP - Div. 1
13/04/2022 Eastwood Parkmount 5-2 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} +9   GGP - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Eastwood Parkmount 4-4 Rhu {GGP} -11   GGP - Div. 1
05/03/2022 South Lochaber Thistle 2-3 Eastwood Parkmount +18   GGP - Div. 1
12/02/2022 Eastwood Parkmount 0-7 East Kilbride YM {GGP} -20   GGP - Div. 1
05/02/2022 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 5-0 Eastwood Parkmount -20   GGP - Div. 1
29/01/2022 Eaglesham {GGP} 0-3 Eastwood Parkmount +19   GGP - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Eastwood Parkmount 0-0 Erskine -5   GGP - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Eastwood Parkmount 1-1 p Cambria {GGP} -8   GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
18/12/2021 Rhu {GGP} 2-3 Eastwood Parkmount -2   GGP - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Eastwood Parkmount 2-1 Westerlands {GGP} -6   GGP - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} 0-4 Eastwood Parkmount +21   GGP - Div. 1
20/11/2021 Eastwood Parkmount 2-2 South Lochaber Thistle +7   GGP - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Cambria {GGP} 1-2 Eastwood Parkmount +3   GGP - Div. 1
06/11/2021 Eastwood Parkmount 3-1 Eaglesham {GGP} +8   GGP - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Westerlands {GGP} 2-1 Eastwood Parkmount -16   GGP - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Erskine 3-0 Eastwood Parkmount -20   GGP - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Glebe Hibernian 5-2 Eastwood Parkmount -1   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
09/10/2021 Calderglen 3-3 Eastwood Parkmount +3   GGP - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Eastwood Parkmount 1-2 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -8   GGP - Div. 1
18/09/2021 Kilwinning 0-5 Eastwood Parkmount +11   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Hillington 5-2 Eastwood Parkmount -11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
01/09/2021 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 3-1 Eastwood Parkmount +2   GGP - Div. 1
28/08/2021 Eastwood Parkmount 1-2 East Kilbride YM {GGP} +2   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
25/08/2021 Eastwood Parkmount 2-1 Cambria {GGP} -3   GGP - Div. 1
21/08/2021 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds 1-6 Eastwood Parkmount +16   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
18/08/2021 Eastwood Parkmount 3-2 John Street -4   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
14/08/2021 Eastwood Parkmount 3-0 Weir Recreation +9   GGP - President's Lg. Cup