SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SATURDAY AMATEUR WESTEAST FIFE NORTH
 SOUTH NORTH OF TAYHIGHLANDABERDEENSHIREARRAN
AYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIANDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING
EDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICT
KINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRISLOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLAND
ORKNEYPERTHSHIRESATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLAND
STIRLING & DISTRICTSTRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDLEAGUES
 FC POLSKA - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
03/02/2024 Monymusk 3-4 FC Polska +8 ABD - Barclay Cook Cup
06/01/2024 Fyvie 3-1 FC Polska +1   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
11/11/2023 Banchory 4-3 FC Polska +8   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 AC Mill Inn Academy 1-5 FC Polska +33 ABD - Dickie Trophy
14/10/2023 Banchory 7-1 FC Polska -6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
30/09/2023 FC Polska 3-2 Meldrum United -4   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
23/09/2023 FC Polska p 7-7 Aberdeen University Amateurs +2   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
09/09/2023 FC Polska 5-3 Byron Sports Club +4   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
02/09/2023 Monymusk 0-7 FC Polska +46   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
23/08/2023 FC Polska 3-1 Ellon -2   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
16/08/2023 FC Polska 3-3 AC Mill Inn Academy -1   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
12/08/2023 Meldrum United 2-5 FC Polska +21   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
05/08/2023 Ferryhill 5-6 FC Polska -8   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
31/05/2023 FC Polska 2-6 Great Western United -9   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
17/05/2023 FC Polska 2-3 Feughside -3   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
13/05/2023 FC Polska 1-4 Kintore -26   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
06/05/2023 Bridge of Don 5-2 FC Polska -9   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
29/04/2023 FC Polska 1-2 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs -10   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
26/04/2023 FC Polska 1-3 Kaimhill United -4   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
22/04/2023 FC Polska 1-4 Burghmuir -24   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
19/04/2023 FC Polska 2-2 Stonehaven Athletic +2   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
12/04/2023 FC Polska 4-0 Huntly Amateurs +13   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
08/04/2023 Great Western United 2-1 FC Polska +7   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
05/04/2023 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 3-5 FC Polska +22   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
11/03/2023 Cowie Thistle 11-0 FC Polska -2 ABD - Association Trophy
04/03/2023 FC Polska 2-2 Bervie Caledonian +10   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
25/02/2023 FC Polska 2-3 Kaimhill United +2 ABD - Stephen Shield
18/02/2023 FC Polska 5-3 Cammachmore +16   ABD - Association Trophy
11/02/2023 JS XI 3-5 FC Polska +30   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
04/02/2023 FC Polska 0-12 Great Western United -28   ABD - Edmond Trophy
12/11/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 5-1 FC Polska -8   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
05/11/2022 Auchnagatt Barons 3-1 FC Polska ±0   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
29/10/2022 Bervie Caledonian 10-0 FC Polska -10   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
08/10/2022 Kaimhill United 10-1 FC Polska -16   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
01/10/2022 FC Polska 3-4 JS XI -1   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
17/09/2022 Echt 4-1 FC Polska +3   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
27/08/2022 AC Mill Inn 2-1 FC Polska -1   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
24/08/2022 FC Polska 1-5 Auchnagatt Barons -21   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
20/08/2022 Bridge of Don 2-2 FC Polska +7   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
17/08/2022 Feughside 5-1 FC Polska -23   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
13/08/2022 FC Polska 2-2 AC Mill Inn -3   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
10/08/2022 Huntly Amateurs 3-4 FC Polska +6   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
06/08/2022 Burghmuir 4-3 FC Polska +5   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
25/05/2022 FC Polska 3-1 Saint Marnans +17   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
18/05/2022 FC Polska 2-8 JS XI -34   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
14/05/2022 FC Polska 3-1 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs +15   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
11/05/2022 Saint Marnans 1-3 FC Polska +25   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
04/05/2022 FC Polska 4-8 Nicolls -9   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
30/04/2022 FC Polska 2-2 Bridge of Don +1   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
27/04/2022 JS XI 3-1 FC Polska -4   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
20/04/2022 Aberdeen Lads Club 0-1 FC Polska +12   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
16/04/2022 FC Polska 2-3 Ellon -18   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
02/04/2022 Blackburn 3-4 FC Polska +9   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
19/03/2022 FC Polska 3-5 Tolbooth -5   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
12/03/2022 FC Polska 2-7 Tarves -5   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
05/03/2022 Turriff Thistle 3-5 FC Polska +25   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
26/02/2022 FC Polska 1-3 BSFC -18   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
12/02/2022 BSFC p 3-3 FC Polska +4 ABD - Stephen Shield
22/01/2022 FC Polska 2-3 Halliburton -13   ABD - Association Trophy
15/01/2022 Blackburn 4-5 FC Polska +11 ABD - Stephen Shield
20/11/2021 FC Polska 2-1 Jesus House Aberdeen -2   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
06/11/2021 FC Polska 2-5 Stonehaven Athletic -24   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
23/10/2021 FC Polska 4-5 Blackburn -12   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Stonehaven Athletic 2-1 FC Polska -2   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
02/10/2021 Aberdeen University Amateurs 3-2 FC Polska -6   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
25/09/2021 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 5-5 FC Polska +8   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
18/09/2021 FC Polska 3-1 Turriff Thistle +12   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
03/09/2021 Cowie Thistle 8-3 FC Polska -1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
28/08/2021 Nicolls 1-0 FC Polska +8   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
25/08/2021 BSFC 1-4 FC Polska +28   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
21/08/2021 FC Polska 3-4 Aberdeen Lads Club -9   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
11/08/2021 Bridge of Don 3-4 FC Polska +14   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
07/08/2021 Ellon 3-2 FC Polska -14   ABD - Div. 1 (North)