SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SATURDAY AMATEUR WESTEAST FIFE NORTH
 SOUTH NORTH OF TAYHIGHLANDABERDEENSHIREARRAN
AYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIANDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING
EDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICT
KINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRISLOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLAND
ORKNEYPERTHSHIRESATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLAND
STIRLING & DISTRICTSTRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDLEAGUES
 FEUGHSIDE - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/02/2024 Feughside 1-1 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs -5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
03/02/2024 Feughside 1-3 Saint Laurence +3   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
27/01/2024 Feughside 6-1 Jesus House Aberdeen +14   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
16/12/2023 Banchory 3-1 Feughside +1   ABD - Association Trophy
25/11/2023 Newburgh Thistle 3-1 Feughside -3 NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Stonehaven Athletic 2-1 Feughside +1   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
28/10/2023 Tarves 5-5 p Feughside +12   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Feughside 2-4 AC Mill Inn -10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
30/09/2023 Feughside 3-1 Jesus House Aberdeen +3 ABD - White Cup
23/09/2023 Feughside 3-1 Ellon Thistle +5   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
09/09/2023 Feughside 0-2 Saint Marnans -15   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
02/09/2023 Bon Accord City 2-3 Feughside +9   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
26/08/2023 Feughside 4-2 Glentanar Reflex ±0   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
23/08/2023 Feughside 2-3 Bridge of Don -11   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
19/08/2023 Turriff Thistle 1-1 Feughside +6   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
16/08/2023 Feughside 1-3 Stonehaven Athletic -17   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
12/08/2023 Fyvie 7-0 Feughside -26   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
09/08/2023 Feughside 1-0 Glendale -1   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
31/05/2023 Kintore 1-4 Feughside +17   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
29/05/2023 Feughside 1-1 Auchnagatt Barons -4   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
22/05/2023 Bridge of Don 1-3 Feughside +20   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
17/05/2023 FC Polska 2-3 Feughside +3   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
15/05/2023 Kaimhill United 2-1 Feughside +3   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
13/05/2023 AC Mill Inn 2-1 Feughside -6   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
10/05/2023 Feughside 2-0 Bridge of Don +11   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
06/05/2023 Feughside 0-3 Tarves -5 ABD - Bowie Cup
03/05/2023 Burghmuir 3-3 Feughside +1   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
30/04/2023 Kaimhill United 2-1 Feughside +1 ABD - Stephen Shield
26/04/2023 Newburgh Thistle 1-2 Feughside +14 ABD - Bowie Cup
19/04/2023 Huntly Amateurs 1-3 Feughside +8   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
17/04/2023 Feughside 1-0 Bridge of Don +7 ABD - Stephen Shield
15/04/2023 Auchnagatt Barons 3-2 Feughside ±0   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
10/04/2023 Feughside 3-1 Beacon Rangers +24 ABD - Bowie Cup
05/04/2023 Feughside 0-0 Great Western United +6   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
01/04/2023 Feughside 4-0 Huntly Amateurs +14   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
04/03/2023 Feughside 4-2 Burghmuir +14   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
25/02/2023 Stonehaven Athletic 2-0 Feughside -2   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
04/02/2023 Feughside 2-4 Bervie Caledonian ±0   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
14/01/2023 Feughside 0-6 Alford -9   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
03/12/2022 Feughside p 3-3 Great Western United +6 ABD - Stephen Shield
26/11/2022 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 0-1 Feughside +13   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
12/11/2022 Feughside 2-4 JS XI -9   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
05/11/2022 Feughside 6-5 Kintore -1   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
29/10/2022 Feughside 2-6 Kaimhill United -16   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
15/10/2022 Feughside 0-4 Insch -12   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 JS XI 5-2 Feughside -7   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
24/09/2022 Kintore 0-2 Feughside +13 ABD - Stephen Shield
27/08/2022 Great Western United 4-0 Feughside -8   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
24/08/2022 Feughside 2-2 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs -4   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
20/08/2022 Feughside 3-0 AC Mill Inn +16   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
17/08/2022 Feughside 5-1 FC Polska +23   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
13/08/2022 Bervie Caledonian 3-0 Feughside -5   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
10/08/2022 Feughside 1-2 Stonehaven Athletic -4   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
21/05/2022 Burghmuir 3-2 Feughside +5   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
14/05/2022 Aberdeen University Colts 1-2 Feughside +8   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
30/04/2022 Kemnay Youth 2-2 Feughside -1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
25/04/2022 Newmachar United Amateurs 2-1 Feughside -5   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
23/04/2022 Feughside 4-0 West End United ±0   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
16/04/2022 Glentanar Reflex 1-3 Feughside ±0   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
02/04/2022 Huntly Amateurs 1-4 Feughside +26   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
26/03/2022 Feughside 4-2 Monymusk +2   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
19/03/2022 Burghmuir 2-1 Feughside +7 ABD - Castle Rovers Cup
12/03/2022 Huntly Amateurs 1-2 Feughside +13 ABD - Castle Rovers Cup
05/03/2022 Feughside 3-3 p Jesus House Aberdeen -5 ABD - Dickie Trophy
20/11/2021 Kintore 4-1 Feughside -9   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
13/11/2021 West End United 3-6 Feughside +3   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
04/11/2021 Feughside 4-3 Bon Accord City -2   ABD - Dickie Trophy
23/10/2021 Feughside 0-1 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs ±0   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Feughside 1-2 Aberdeen University Colts -18   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
09/10/2021 Feughside 2-1 Kemnay Youth ±0   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
02/10/2021 Fyvie 3-0 Feughside -5   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
25/09/2021 Feughside 3-5 Burghmuir -7   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
11/09/2021 Feughside 2-2 Newmachar United Amateurs -1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
28/08/2021 Monymusk 1-5 Feughside +21   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
21/08/2021 Feughside 3-4 Huntly Amateurs -12   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
14/08/2021 Feughside 5-0 Glentanar Reflex +6   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
07/08/2021 BSFC 3-1 Feughside -11   ABD - Div. 1 (North) PO