SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SATURDAY AMATEUR WESTEAST FIFE NORTH
 SOUTH NORTH OF TAYHIGHLANDABERDEENSHIREARRAN
AYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIANDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING
EDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICT
KINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRISLOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLAND
ORKNEYPERTHSHIRESATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLAND
STIRLING & DISTRICTSTRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDLEAGUES
 KEMNAY YOUTH - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/02/2024 Kemnay Youth 2-2 Stonehaven Athletic +4   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
03/02/2024 Kemnay Youth 0-7 Tolbooth -16   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
27/01/2024 Kemnay Youth 3-3 Fyvie +6   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
16/12/2023 Kincorth 3-2 Kemnay Youth +11   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
25/11/2023 Kemnay Youth 0-3 Bridge of Don -20   ABD - Association Trophy
11/11/2023 Kemnay Youth 0-0 p JS XI -1   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Kemnay Youth 0-3 Turriff Thistle -18 ABD - White Cup
14/10/2023 Alford 3-1 Kemnay Youth +5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
30/09/2023 Kemnay Youth 3-2 BSFC +6   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
23/09/2023 Jesus House Aberdeen 1-2 Kemnay Youth +8   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
16/09/2023 Kemnay Youth 2-2 Glendale -1   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
09/09/2023 Tolbooth 5-3 Kemnay Youth +3   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
26/08/2023 Kemnay Youth 4-5 Bon Accord City -10   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
23/08/2023 Fyvie 3-0 Kemnay Youth -4   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
19/08/2023 Stonehaven Athletic 4-0 Kemnay Youth -13   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
16/08/2023 Kemnay Youth 3-0 Saint Marnans +28   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
12/08/2023 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 5-1 Kemnay Youth -19   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
09/08/2023 Kemnay Youth 7-2 Glentanar Reflex +17   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
05/08/2023 Kemnay Youth 1-1 Jesus House Aberdeen -6   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
22/05/2023 Kemnay Youth 0-2 AC Mill Inn Academy -23   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
20/05/2023 Halliburton 1-0 Kemnay Youth -8   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
17/05/2023 Kemnay Youth 1-1 Postal ALC -5   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
12/05/2023 Aberdeen University Amateurs 3-0 Kemnay Youth -16 ABD - Dickie Trophy
03/05/2023 Aberdeen University Amateurs 2-1 Kemnay Youth -1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
17/04/2023 Newmachar United Amateurs 1-4 Kemnay Youth +23   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
15/04/2023 Kemnay Youth 2-0 Byron Sports Club +2   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
08/04/2023 Byron Sports Club 1-2 Kemnay Youth +3   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
04/03/2023 Kemnay Youth 4-1 West End United -3   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
25/02/2023 Postal ALC 5-4 Kemnay Youth -6   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
19/02/2023 Halliburton p 0-0 Kemnay Youth -3 ABD - Castle Rovers Cup
11/02/2023 West End United 1-6 Kemnay Youth +5   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
04/02/2023 Kemnay Youth 5-3 Postal ALC +7 ABD - Dickie Trophy
28/01/2023 Newmachar United Amateurs 3-1 Kemnay Youth -13   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
14/01/2023 Kemnay Youth 4-1 Byron Sports Club +8   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
07/01/2023 AC Mill Inn Academy 0-1 Kemnay Youth +6   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
03/12/2022 Kemnay Youth 4-2 Postal ALC +7   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
26/11/2022 Kemnay Youth 1-0 Halliburton +1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
12/11/2022 Aberdeen University Colts 0-7 Kemnay Youth +45   ABD - Association Trophy
05/11/2022 Kemnay Youth 5-2 Aberdeen University Amateurs +19   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
29/10/2022 Kemnay Youth 3-2 Postal ALC +5 ABD - Castle Rovers Cup
22/10/2022 Kemnay Youth 3-4 Fyvie -2   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
15/10/2022 Byron Sports Club 5-1 Kemnay Youth -27   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Tolbooth 6-2 Kemnay Youth -4   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 AC Mill Inn Academy 2-3 Kemnay Youth +13 ABD - Castle Rovers Cup
01/10/2022 Kemnay Youth 6-1 AC Mill Inn Academy +36   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
01/10/2022 Kemnay Youth 1-4 Knightswood -3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
24/09/2022 Bon Accord City 4-6 Kemnay Youth +24   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
17/09/2022 Kemnay Youth 2-4 Cammachmore -10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Cammachmore 2-2 Kemnay Youth +8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
20/08/2022 Kemnay Youth 2-1 West End United -9   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
13/08/2022 Kemnay Youth 1-2 Newmachar United Amateurs -10   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
06/08/2022 Halliburton 0-5 Kemnay Youth +49   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
14/05/2022 Kemnay Youth 1-3 Burghmuir -1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
07/05/2022 Burghmuir 3-1 Kemnay Youth +2 ABD - Castle Rovers Cup
30/04/2022 Kemnay Youth 2-2 Feughside +1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
23/04/2022 Aberdeen University Colts 1-0 Kemnay Youth -1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
11/04/2022 Kemnay Youth 2-1 Newmachar United Amateurs +7   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
09/04/2022 Monymusk 1-1 Kemnay Youth +1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
02/04/2022 Kemnay Youth 0-2 Aboyne -15 ABD - Dickie Trophy
26/03/2022 Kemnay Youth p 1-1 Newmachar United Amateurs ±0 ABD - Castle Rovers Cup
26/02/2022 Kemnay Youth 0-3 Huntly Amateurs -17   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
12/02/2022 Glentanar Reflex 0-4 Kemnay Youth +15 ABD - Castle Rovers Cup
20/11/2021 Kemnay Youth 1-3 Burghmuir -1   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
13/11/2021 Fyvie 4-1 Kemnay Youth -1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
06/11/2021 West End United 1-5 Kemnay Youth +10   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
23/10/2021 Kemnay Youth 3-5 Postal ALC -10   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Glentanar Reflex 3-3 Kemnay Youth -7   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
09/10/2021 Feughside 2-1 Kemnay Youth ±0   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
02/10/2021 Kemnay Youth 4-0 Aberdeen University Colts +15   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
25/09/2021 Newmachar United Amateurs 2-3 Kemnay Youth +18   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
18/09/2021 Burghmuir 4-1 Kemnay Youth ±0   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
11/09/2021 Kemnay Youth 3-0 West End United +1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
04/09/2021 Saint Laurence 5-0 Kemnay Youth -2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
28/08/2021 Kemnay Youth 1-2 Glentanar Reflex -19   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
21/08/2021 Kemnay Youth 2-8 Fyvie -17   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
14/08/2021 Huntly Amateurs 3-4 Kemnay Youth +14   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
07/08/2021 Kemnay Youth 1-2 Monymusk -15   ABD - Div. 2 (North)