SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SATURDAY AMATEUR WESTEAST FIFE NORTH
 SOUTH NORTH OF TAYHIGHLANDABERDEENSHIREARRAN
AYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIANDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING
EDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICT
KINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRISLOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLAND
ORKNEYPERTHSHIRESATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLAND
STIRLING & DISTRICTSTRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDLEAGUES
 LOCHEE HARP AMATEURS - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/02/2024 Lochee Harp Amateurs 0-2 Arbroath Amateurs -1 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
10/02/2024 Ferry Athletic 1-6 Lochee Harp Amateurs +5   DSM - Div. 2
03/02/2024 Douglas East 0-18 Lochee Harp Amateurs +1   DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
06/01/2024 Balgonie Scotia 2-0 Lochee Harp Amateurs +7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
16/12/2023 Lochee Harp Amateurs 3-2 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 East Craigie Amateurs 3-3 Lochee Harp Amateurs -7   DSM - Div. 2
18/11/2023 Dundee North End Amateurs 1-2 Lochee Harp Amateurs +24   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Stanley 1-2 Lochee Harp Amateurs +18   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Lochee Harp Amateurs 5-0 Forfar Athletic Amateurs +26   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Lochee Harp Amateurs 8-0 East Craigie Amateurs +20   DSM - Div. 2
16/09/2023 Lochee Harp Amateurs 4-3 Dundee University -7   DSM - Div. 2
09/09/2023 Lochee Harp Amateurs 6-0 Douglas Youth +3   DSM - Div. 2
02/09/2023 Dundee Athletic 2-2 Lochee Harp Amateurs -11   DSM - Div. 2
26/08/2023 Lochee Harp Amateurs 3-0 Craws Nest +14   DSM - Div. 2
23/08/2023 Kelso 0-3 Lochee Harp Amateurs +22   DSM - Div. 2
19/08/2023 Lochee Harp Amateurs 3-0 Claverhouse +10   DSM - Div. 2
12/08/2023 Polepark 3-1 Lochee Harp Amateurs +4   DSM - Adamson Cup
09/08/2023 Lochee Harp Amateurs 4-5 Dundee Social +6   DSM - Adamson Cup
05/08/2023 Dundee United Sports Club 1-1 Lochee Harp Amateurs +14   DSM - Adamson Cup
06/05/2023 Lochee Harp Amateurs 6-0 Claverhouse +29   DSM - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Dundee Athletic 2-3 Lochee Harp Amateurs -3   DSM - Div. 2
08/04/2023 Lochee Harp Amateurs 1-1 p Claverhouse -3 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
01/04/2023 Cannon Fodder 5-2 Lochee Harp Amateurs -6   DSM - Div. 2
25/03/2023 Lochee Harp Amateurs 0-2 Powrie +2   DSM - Memorial Cup
18/03/2023 Strathmartine Athletic 0-8 Lochee Harp Amateurs +8   DSM - Div. 2
04/03/2023 Lochee Harp Amateurs 2-0 Fairmuir Social +3   DSM - Div. 2
25/02/2023 Lochee Harp Amateurs 1-3 Polepark -1   DSM - Div. 2
18/02/2023 Claverhouse 2-4 Lochee Harp Amateurs +22   DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
11/02/2023 Lochee Harp Amateurs 0-3 Cannon Fodder -20   DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
04/02/2023 Sporting Tayside 2-4 Lochee Harp Amateurs +8   DSM - Div. 2
03/12/2022 Monifieth Athletic 4-2 Lochee Harp Amateurs +2   DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
26/11/2022 Dundee Athletic 0-1 Lochee Harp Amateurs -1   DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
12/11/2022 Lochee Harp Amateurs 1-3 Saint Andrews {DSM} -20   DSM - Div. 2
05/11/2022 Monifieth Athletic 5-2 Lochee Harp Amateurs -3   DSM - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Lochee Harp Amateurs 2-4 Cannon Fodder -20   DSM - Div. 2
22/10/2022 Claverhouse 7-3 Lochee Harp Amateurs -20   DSM - Div. 2
15/10/2022 Lochee Harp Amateurs 0-5 Stobswell ±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Lochee Harp Amateurs 3-0 Sporting Tayside +2   DSM - Div. 2
01/10/2022 Saint Andrews {DSM} 2-0 Lochee Harp Amateurs -17   DSM - Div. 2
24/09/2022 Lochee Harp Amateurs 7-3 Strathmartine Athletic -1   DSM - Div. 2
17/09/2022 Fairmuir Social 2-3 Lochee Harp Amateurs ±0   DSM - Div. 2
03/09/2022 Stobswell 2-1 Lochee Harp Amateurs +12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
27/08/2022 Polepark 2-0 Lochee Harp Amateurs +2   DSM - Div. 2
20/08/2022 Lochee Harp Amateurs 2-6 Monifieth Athletic -27   DSM - Div. 2
16/08/2022 Lochee Harp Amateurs 1-1 Dundee Athletic -11   DSM - Div. 2
13/08/2022 Lochee Harp Amateurs 2-2 Charlie Accies +13   DSM - Adamson Memorial Cup
10/08/2022 Strathmartine Athletic 3-6 Lochee Harp Amateurs -2   DSM - Adamson Memorial Cup
06/08/2022 Lochee Harp Amateurs 0-8 Dundee United Sports Club -6   DSM - Adamson Memorial Cup