SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SATURDAY AMATEUR WESTEAST FIFE NORTH
 SOUTH NORTH OF TAYHIGHLANDABERDEENSHIREARRAN
AYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIANDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING
EDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICT
KINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRISLOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLAND
ORKNEYPERTHSHIRESATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLAND
STIRLING & DISTRICTSTRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDLEAGUES
 SAINT PATRICK'S FP {GGP} - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/02/2024 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs 3-4 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +10   GGP - Div. 1
10/02/2024 Calderglen 5-1 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -23   GGP - Div. 1
03/02/2024 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 1-2 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -3   GGP - Div. 1
27/01/2024 Newshot 4-2 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -19   GGP - Div. 1
13/01/2024 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 6-2 Erskine +10   GGP - Div. 1
16/12/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill 0-3 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +11   GGP - Div. 1
25/11/2023 Dynamo East Kilbride 5-5 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -1   GGP - Div. 1
18/11/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 2-3 Houston United -6   GGP - Div. 1
11/11/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 2-1 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs +2   GGP - Div. 1
04/11/2023 Eaglesham {GGP} 3-7 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +14   GGP - Div. 1
28/10/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 3-1 Calderglen +6   GGP - Div. 1
21/10/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 1-2 Eastwood Parkmount -22   GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
14/10/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 1-0 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill -5   GGP - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 6-1 Eaglesham {GGP} +7   GGP - Div. 1
16/09/2023 East Kilbride RR 4-0 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -5   GGP - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 2-1 Newshot -1   GGP - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Houston United 5-3 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -11   GGP - Div. 1
26/08/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 5-2 East Kilbride YM {GGP} +2   GGP - Div. 1
23/08/2023 Erskine 0-4 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +25   GGP - Div. 1
19/08/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 8-2 Dynamo East Kilbride +27   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
16/08/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 0-5 East Kilbride RR -17   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
12/08/2023 Duncanrig 4-2 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -28   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
31/05/2023 Kilbarchan Thistle 3-2 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -20 GGP - Spring Cup
20/05/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 2-1 East Kilbride RR +13   GGP - Div. 1
17/05/2023 Calderglen 2-2 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -2   GGP - Div. 1
06/05/2023 East Kilbride RR 5-3 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} ±0   GGP - Div. 1
03/05/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 9-0 Glasgow Harp {GGP} +5   GGP - Spring Cup
29/04/2023 Condorrat 1-7 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +26   GGP - Spring Cup
26/04/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 5-1 Westerlands {GGP} +3   GGP - Spring Cup
22/04/2023 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs 3-1 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -10 GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
15/04/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 1-0 Newshot ±0   GGP - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Vale of Leven Amateurs 1-4 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +10 GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
25/03/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 5-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre +33   GGP - Div. 1
11/03/2023 Boswell 1-2 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -2   GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
04/03/2023 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 1-2 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +8   GGP - Div. 1
25/02/2023 Westerlands {GGP} 0-4 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +12   GGP - Div. 1
18/02/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 6-4 Calderglen +9   GGP - Div. 1
11/02/2023 Newshot 3-3 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +3   GGP - Div. 1
04/02/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 2-1 Eastwood Parkmount -4   GGP - Div. 1
28/01/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 7-0 Eaglesham {GGP} +19   GGP - Div. 1
21/01/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 3-2 Condorrat -4   GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
14/01/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill 0-1 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +10   GGP - Div. 1
12/11/2022 Clydebank Amateurs 1-6 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +12   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
05/11/2022 Erskine 1-2 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +7   GGP - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre 4-0 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -7   GGP - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 3-2 Cambria {GGP} -7   GGP - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 2-1 East Kilbride YM {GGP} +9   GGP - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Eastwood Parkmount 4-1 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -27   GGP - Div. 1
03/09/2022 Eaglesham {GGP} 1-3 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +11   GGP - Div. 1
27/08/2022 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 4-2 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill +11   GGP - Div. 1
24/08/2022 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 3-0 Westerlands {GGP} +4   GGP - Div. 1
20/08/2022 Calderglen 4-4 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +4   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
07/05/2022 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 4-2 Giffnock Soccer Centre +20   GGP - Spring Cup
04/05/2022 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 3-1 Cambria {GGP} +3   GGP - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Eaglesham {GGP} 3-3 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -5   GGP - Spring Cup
23/04/2022 Carluke Thistle 3-2 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -2   GGP - Spring Cup
16/04/2022 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 1-2 Colquhoun United -17   GGP - Spring Cup
09/04/2022 Pollok Amateurs 2-2 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -13   GGP - Spring Cup
06/04/2022 Erskine 2-3 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +5   GGP - Div. 1
02/04/2022 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 2-0 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -1 GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
12/03/2022 Calderglen 2-3 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +12   GGP - Div. 1
05/02/2022 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 5-0 Eastwood Parkmount +20   GGP - Div. 1
29/01/2022 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 4-3 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +5   GGP - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 2-1 Westerlands {GGP} -8   GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
15/01/2022 Eaglesham {GGP} 3-3 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -5   GGP - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 1-5 South Lochaber Thistle -23   GGP - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 2-1 Erskine -3   GGP - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 4-3 Rhu {GGP} -9   GGP - Div. 1
06/11/2021 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} 0-5 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +17   GGP - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 4-2 Calderglen +8   GGP - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 4-0 Westerlands {GGP} +2   GGP - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Cambria {GGP} 1-3 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +6   GGP - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 6-2 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} +7   GGP - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Eastwood Parkmount 1-2 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +8   GGP - Div. 1
18/09/2021 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 2-1 East Kilbride YM {GGP} +14   GGP - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Rhu {GGP} 2-3 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -5   GGP - Div. 1
04/09/2021 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 2-2 Eaglesham {GGP} -6   GGP - Div. 1
01/09/2021 Westerlands {GGP} 0-7 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +20   GGP - Div. 1
28/08/2021 Kilbarchan Thistle 4-2 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -20   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
25/08/2021 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 1-3 Viewfield Rovers {GGP} -9   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
21/08/2021 Belleaire AFC 2-8 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +11   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
18/08/2021 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 0-5 Houston United -22   GGP - President's Lg. Cup