SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SATURDAY AMATEUR WESTEAST FIFE NORTH
 SOUTH NORTH OF TAYHIGHLANDABERDEENSHIREARRAN
AYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIANDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING
EDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICT
KINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRISLOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLAND
ORKNEYPERTHSHIRESATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLAND
STIRLING & DISTRICTSTRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDLEAGUES
 STONEHAVEN ATHLETIC - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
24/02/2024 Rattray's XI 1-3 Stonehaven Athletic +9 ABD - White Cup
17/02/2024 Kemnay Youth 2-2 Stonehaven Athletic -4   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
02/02/2024 Stonehaven Athletic 1-4 Bridge of Don -31   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
13/01/2024 Fyvie 2-4 Stonehaven Athletic +22   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
06/01/2024 Stonehaven Athletic 1-4 Kincorth -3   ABD - Association Trophy
16/12/2023 Turriff Thistle 2-3 Stonehaven Athletic +11 ABD - White Cup
25/11/2023 Echt 5-2 Stonehaven Athletic ±0   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
18/11/2023 Stonehaven Athletic 4-1 Jesus House Aberdeen +4   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
11/11/2023 Stonehaven Athletic 2-1 Feughside -1   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
28/10/2023 Stonehaven Athletic 3-4 Fyvie -8   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
02/09/2023 Saint Marnans 2-1 Stonehaven Athletic -5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
26/08/2023 Turriff Thistle 1-3 Stonehaven Athletic +18   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
23/08/2023 Glendale 3-4 Stonehaven Athletic +5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
19/08/2023 Stonehaven Athletic 4-0 Kemnay Youth +13   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
16/08/2023 Feughside 1-3 Stonehaven Athletic +17   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
09/08/2023 Bon Accord City 4-5 Stonehaven Athletic +5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
05/08/2023 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 1-4 Stonehaven Athletic +23   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
27/05/2023 Auchnagatt Barons 4-4 Stonehaven Athletic +4   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
22/05/2023 Kaimhill United 0-0 Stonehaven Athletic +7   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
15/05/2023 Bridge of Don 9-2 Stonehaven Athletic -36   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
06/05/2023 Stonehaven Athletic 1-6 Kintore -56   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
03/05/2023 Great Western United 4-5 Stonehaven Athletic +15   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
26/04/2023 Huntly Amateurs 0-5 Stonehaven Athletic +15   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
22/04/2023 Stonehaven Athletic 4-1 Bridge of Don +15   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
19/04/2023 FC Polska 2-2 Stonehaven Athletic -2   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
15/04/2023 Stonehaven Athletic 4-1 JS XI +16   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
12/04/2023 AC Mill Inn 3-3 Stonehaven Athletic -3   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
08/04/2023 Burghmuir 5-1 Stonehaven Athletic -29   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
05/04/2023 Stonehaven Athletic 1-3 Bervie Caledonian -10   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
01/04/2023 Stonehaven Athletic 2-3 Woodside +6 ABD - Association Trophy
04/03/2023 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 1-2 Stonehaven Athletic +5   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
25/02/2023 Stonehaven Athletic 2-0 Feughside +2   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
18/02/2023 Kintore 1-2 Stonehaven Athletic -2   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
11/02/2023 Stonehaven Athletic 3-2 Cove Thistle +17 ABD - Association Trophy
28/01/2023 Stonehaven Athletic 1-2 Kaimhill United -6   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
14/01/2023 Stonehaven Athletic 2-3 Bridge of Don -15 ABD - Stephen Shield
03/12/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 4-2 Fyvie +11   ABD - Association Trophy
19/11/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 1-3 Fyvie -20   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
12/11/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 5-1 FC Polska +8   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
05/11/2022 JS XI 4-3 Stonehaven Athletic -3   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
29/10/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 4-2 Burghmuir +6   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
22/10/2022 Rattray's XI 3-0 Stonehaven Athletic -7   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
15/10/2022 Nicolls 0-1 Stonehaven Athletic +18   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-1 Stonehaven Athletic +9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
16/09/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 4-2 AC Mill Inn +3   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
03/09/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 3-2 AC Mill Inn Academy -1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
27/08/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 2-0 Auchnagatt Barons +12   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
24/08/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 1-8 Great Western United -45   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
17/08/2022 Bervie Caledonian 0-1 Stonehaven Athletic +12   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
13/08/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 4-0 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs +14   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
10/08/2022 Feughside 1-2 Stonehaven Athletic +4   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
06/08/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 4-1 Huntly Amateurs +4   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
21/05/2022 Turriff Thistle 3-3 Stonehaven Athletic +3   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
14/05/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 1-3 Bridge of Don -22   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
07/05/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 2-1 Nicolls +12   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
30/04/2022 Aberdeen Lads Club 1-6 Stonehaven Athletic +29   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
27/04/2022 BSFC 5-3 Stonehaven Athletic -10   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
23/04/2022 Ellon 0-5 Stonehaven Athletic +14   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
20/04/2022 Aberdeen University Amateurs 0-3 Stonehaven Athletic +24   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
16/04/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 2-1 Turriff Thistle +4   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
02/04/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 2-1 JS XI +2   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
26/03/2022 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 6-4 Stonehaven Athletic -9   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
19/03/2022 Blackburn 3-5 Stonehaven Athletic +14   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
12/03/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 3-3 p Aberdeen University Amateurs -5 ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
05/03/2022 Westdyke 2-0 Stonehaven Athletic -2   ABD - Association Trophy
19/02/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 4-4 Tolbooth +3   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
12/02/2022 Newmachar United Amateurs 5-7 Stonehaven Athletic +16   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
04/02/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 3-2 Aberdeen Lads Club +2   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
22/01/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 0-2 Aberdeen University Amateurs -23 ABD - Stephen Shield
15/01/2022 Saint Marnans 2-1 Stonehaven Athletic -3   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
19/11/2021 Stonehaven Athletic 2-1 Auchnagatt Barons +6   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
13/11/2021 Stonehaven Athletic 2-1 Ellon -6   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
06/11/2021 FC Polska 2-5 Stonehaven Athletic +24   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
16/10/2021 Stonehaven Athletic 2-1 FC Polska +2   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
02/10/2021 Stonehaven Athletic 0-3 Echt -1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
25/09/2021 Stonehaven Athletic 5-0 Aberdeen University Amateurs +24   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
18/09/2021 Tolbooth 4-2 Stonehaven Athletic +1   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
28/08/2021 Stonehaven Athletic 3-5 Blackburn -27   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
25/08/2021 Nicolls 5-1 Stonehaven Athletic -5   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
21/08/2021 Stonehaven Athletic 4-3 BSFC +1   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
14/08/2021 Stonehaven Athletic 4-2 Saint Marnans +10   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
11/08/2021 JS XI 2-1 Stonehaven Athletic -1   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
07/08/2021 Stonehaven Athletic 1-5 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs -28   ABD - Div. 1 (North)