SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SATURDAY AMATEUR WESTEAST FIFE NORTH
 SOUTH NORTH OF TAYHIGHLANDABERDEENSHIREARRAN
AYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIANDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING
EDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICT
KINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRISLOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLAND
ORKNEYPERTHSHIRESATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLAND
STIRLING & DISTRICTSTRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDLEAGUES
 WESTFIELD COLTS - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
24/02/2024 Westfield Colts 4-1 Kincardine +14   STI - Premier Div.
17/02/2024 Blackburn United Amateurs 2-0 Westfield Colts -17 STI - Lg. Cup
10/02/2024 Tullibody Saint Serf's 0-2 Westfield Colts -3   STI - Premier Div.
03/02/2024 Dollar Glen 0-5 Westfield Colts +25   STI - Premier Div.
27/01/2024 Westfield Colts 5-2 Tullibody Saint Serf's -2 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
20/01/2024 Blackburn United Amateurs 1-5 Westfield Colts +29   STI - Premier Div.
13/01/2024 Westfield Colts 4-1 Tullibody Saint Serf's -2   STI - Premier Div.
09/12/2023 Westfield Colts 0-5 Knockentiber -22   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
25/11/2023 Westfield Colts 1-6 Plean -42 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
18/11/2023 Sandys 4-0 Westfield Colts ±0   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
11/11/2023 Laurencekirk West End 2-8 Westfield Colts +5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Beechwood Albion 1-0 Westfield Colts +1   STI - Premier Div.
21/10/2023 Westfield Colts 6-1 Stenhousemuir U19 +5   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
14/10/2023 Riverside Athletic 1-7 Westfield Colts +3   STI - Premier Div.
29/09/2023 Braehead {STI} 1-8 Westfield Colts +48   STI - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Westfield Colts 2-1 Dollar Glen +1   STI - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Braehead {STI} 2-4 Westfield Colts +23   STI - Lg. Cup
02/09/2023 Westfield Colts 3-0 Tullibody Saint Serf's -1   STI - Lg. Cup
30/08/2023 Dollar Glen 7-1 Westfield Colts -40   STI - Lg. Cup
23/08/2023 Westfield Colts 9-0 Cowie United +13   STI - Lg. Cup
19/08/2023 Plean 1-1 Westfield Colts -4   STI - Premier Div.
16/08/2023 Kincardine 1-2 Westfield Colts +10   STI - Lg. Cup
12/08/2023 Westfield Colts 2-0 Linlithgow Rose Community +14   STI - Premier Div.
12/05/2023 Westfield Colts 1-5 Riverside -16 STI - Colley Trophy
10/05/2023 Beechwood Albion 4-0 Westfield Colts -10   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
06/05/2023 Westfield Colts 1-4 Campsie -18   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
03/05/2023 Westfield Colts 6-3 Cowie United +1   STI - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Westfield Colts 1-5 Alva -5   STI - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Campsie 6-3 Westfield Colts -13   STI - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Westfield Colts 3-4 Riverside ±0   STI - Lg. Cup
12/04/2023 Westfield Colts 1-2 Linlithgow Rose Community -13   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
05/04/2023 Westfield Colts 2-0 Plean -1   STI - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-1 Westfield Colts +1   STI - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Beechwood Albion 2-1 Westfield Colts +2   STI - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Westfield Colts 3-1 Riverside +22   STI - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Westfield Colts 0-3 Alva -3   STI - Lg. Cup
25/02/2023 Westfield Colts 2-1 Plean -6   STI - Lg. Cup
18/02/2023 Beechwood Albion 1-2 Westfield Colts +17 STI - Colley Trophy
04/02/2023 Westfield Colts 1-3 Riverside -11 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
28/01/2023 Westfield Colts 0-4 Campsie -43   STI - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Alva 5-0 Westfield Colts -6   STI - Premier Div.
10/12/2022 Linlithgow Rose Community 4-2 Westfield Colts -11   STI - Lg. Cup
03/12/2022 Cowie United 1-5 Westfield Colts +7   STI - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 2-1 Westfield Colts -6   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
12/11/2022 Westfield Colts 1-3 Beechwood Albion -17   STI - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Braehead {STI} 4-3 Westfield Colts +2   STI - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Plean 1-6 Westfield Colts +21   STI - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Westfield Colts 3-2 Beechwood Albion +8   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Westfield Colts 1-1 Linlithgow Rose Community -4   STI - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Dollar Glen 4-1 Westfield Colts -28   STI - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Riverside 2-1 Westfield Colts -2   STI - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Westfield Colts 5-0 Braehead {STI} +44   STI - Premier Div.
02/09/2022 Kincardine 4-1 Westfield Colts -12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
27/08/2022 Westfield Colts 3-1 Dollar Glen +4   STI - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Cowie United 2-4 Westfield Colts -1   STI - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Westfield Colts 18-0 Tower Bar ±0   STI - Premier Div.
20/05/2022 Westfield Colts 3-6 Dunipace Amateurs -31 STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
11/05/2022 Westfield Colts 4-1 Condorrat +5   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
04/05/2022 Westfield Colts 4-3 Riverside +1   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
30/04/2022 Cowie United 2-6 Westfield Colts +6   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
27/04/2022 Westfield Colts 1-2 Condorrat -19   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
23/04/2022 Braehead {STI} 1-0 Westfield Colts +6 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
20/04/2022 Falkirk Athletic LK 2-2 Westfield Colts -1   STI - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Westfield Colts 3-3 p Braehead {STI} +7 STI - Colley Trophy
09/04/2022 Westfield Colts 1-2 Chryston +1   STI - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Westfield Colts 0-1 Alva -1   STI - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Westfield Colts 1-0 Falkirk Athletic LK +1   STI - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Alva 4-5 Westfield Colts +20   STI - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Braehead {STI} 3-1 Westfield Colts +3   STI - Premier Div.
05/02/2022 Clackmannan Community 0-3 Westfield Colts +19   STI - Premier Div.
29/01/2022 Westfield Colts 5-1 Condorrat +14   STI - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Dunipace Amateurs 5-5 Westfield Colts +3   STI - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Westfield Colts 2-4 Grangemouth -13 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
11/12/2021 Condorrat 7-2 Westfield Colts -44   STI - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Braehead {STI} 4-0 Westfield Colts -4   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
30/10/2021 Alva 2-2 Westfield Colts +10   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
23/10/2021 Campsie 0-4 Westfield Colts +26   STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
16/10/2021 Braehead {STI} 6-3 Westfield Colts ±0   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Greig Park Rangers 3-1 Westfield Colts +2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
25/09/2021 Westfield Colts 5-0 Dunipace Amateurs +35 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
18/09/2021 Westfield Colts 0-1 Clackmannan Community -13   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
11/09/2021 Chryston 4-0 Westfield Colts -5   STI - Premier Div.
04/09/2021 Beechwood Albion 1-1 p Westfield Colts +9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
21/08/2021 Westfield Colts 3-3 Clackmannan Community -5   STI - Premier Div.
18/08/2021 Condorrat 3-4 Westfield Colts +4   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
14/08/2021 Westfield Colts 1-3 Dunipace Amateurs -14   STI - Premier Div.