SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 BANKS O' DEE - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
03/12/2022 Banks o' Dee 3-2 Forres Mechanics -5   Highland Lg. Cup
26/11/2022 Huntly 0-2 Banks o' Dee +7   Highland Lg.
19/11/2022 Banks o' Dee 3-4 Inverurie Loco Works -16   Highland Lg.
12/11/2022 Brora Rangers 3-3 p Banks o' Dee +6 Highland Lg. Cup
05/11/2022 Strathspey Thistle 0-7 Banks o' Dee +8   Highland Lg.
02/11/2022 Rothes 2-0 Banks o' Dee -21   Highland Lg.
14/10/2022 Banks o' Dee 1-1 Fraserburgh -2   Highland Lg.
11/10/2022 Fraserburgh p 3-3 Banks o' Dee +5 Aberdeenshire Shield
08/10/2022 Buckie Thistle 2-2 Banks o' Dee +7   Highland Lg.
05/10/2022 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Deveronvale -4   Highland Lg.
24/09/2022 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Forres Mechanics -2   Highland Lg.
17/09/2022 Banks o' Dee 4-0 Turriff United +4   Scottish FA Cup
03/09/2022 Wick Academy 0-8 Banks o' Dee +21   Highland Lg.
27/08/2022 Banks o' Dee 2-1 Clachnacuddin -8   Highland Lg.
24/08/2022 Turriff United 1-1 Banks o' Dee -9   Highland Lg.
20/08/2022 Banks o' Dee 8-0 Keith +8   Highland Lg.
13/08/2022 Brora Rangers 3-0 Banks o' Dee -11   Highland Lg.
06/08/2022 Banks o' Dee 5-2 Huntly +4   Highland Lg.
30/07/2022 Inverurie Loco Works 1-1 Banks o' Dee -1   Highland Lg.
27/07/2022 Fraserburgh 1-0 Banks o' Dee ±0 Aberdeenshire Cup
23/07/2022 Banks o' Dee 1-1 Nairn County -11   Highland Lg.
15/07/2022 Banks o' Dee 4-1 East End ±0 Jim McPherson Trophy
10/05/2022 Dyce Juniors 0-4 Banks o' Dee +11   North Junior Superlg.
08/05/2022 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Bridge of Don Thistle +5 McLeman Cup
03/05/2022 Culter 1-2 Banks o' Dee ±0   North Junior Superlg.
16/04/2022 Montrose Roselea 2-2 p Banks o' Dee -9 McLeman Cup
10/04/2022 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Bridge of Don Thistle +4 North Junior Lg. Cup
02/04/2022 Banchory Saint Ternan 0-4 Banks o' Dee +6 McLeman Cup
26/03/2022 Banks o' Dee 1-1 Banchory Saint Ternan -13   North Junior Superlg.
19/03/2022 East End 2-1 Banks o' Dee -19 North Junior Regional Cup
16/03/2022 Banks o' Dee 4-1 Culter +3 North Junior Lg. Cup
12/03/2022 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Hermes +2   North Junior Superlg.
05/03/2022 Nairn Saint Ninian 0-1 Banks o' Dee -9   North Junior Superlg.
02/03/2022 Banks o' Dee 4-0 Montrose Roselea +2   North Junior Superlg.
26/02/2022 Colony Park Juniors 0-1 Banks o' Dee -10   North Junior Superlg.
19/02/2022 Banks o' Dee 4-1 Ellon United -4   North Junior Superlg.
16/02/2022 Banks o' Dee p 3-3 Huntly -10 Aberdeenshire Shield
12/02/2022 Banks o' Dee 6-0 Deveronside ±0   North Junior Superlg.
05/02/2022 Banks o' Dee 11-1 Nairn Saint Ninian +4 North Junior Lg. Cup
02/02/2022 Banks o' Dee 6-0 Culter +10   North Junior Superlg.
29/01/2022 Banks o' Dee 0-3 East Craigie -33 Inter-Regional Trophy
22/01/2022 Banks o' Dee 0-3 Raith Rovers -10   Scottish FA Cup
15/01/2022 Maud 1-6 Banks o' Dee +1   North Junior Superlg.
08/01/2022 Hall Russell United 0-8 Banks o' Dee +4   North Junior Superlg.
21/12/2021 Buckie Thistle 1-1 p Banks o' Dee +2 Aberdeenshire Shield
15/12/2021 Deveronside 2-6 Banks o' Dee -1   North Junior Superlg.
11/12/2021 East End 0-5 Banks o' Dee +7   North Junior Superlg.
04/12/2021 Banks o' Dee 12-1 Nairn Saint Ninian +5   North Junior Superlg.
01/12/2021 Banks o' Dee 11-1 Hall Russell United +2   North Junior Superlg.
27/11/2021 Banks o' Dee 2-1 East Fife +4   Scottish FA Cup
20/11/2021 Bridge of Don Thistle 1-1 Banks o' Dee -10   North Junior Superlg.
17/11/2021 Keith 0-6 Banks o' Dee +11 Aberdeenshire Shield
13/11/2021 Ellon United 0-8 Banks o' Dee +3   North Junior Superlg.
10/11/2021 Longside 0-4 Banks o' Dee +1 North Junior Regional Cup
06/11/2021 Lochee United 1-0 Banks o' Dee -6   Scottish Junior Cup
23/10/2021 Banks o' Dee 5-0 Nairn County +6   Scottish FA Cup
16/10/2021 East End 0-1 Banks o' Dee -7   North Junior Lg. Cup
13/10/2021 Banks o' Dee 4-2 Hermes -1 Aberdeenshire Shield
09/10/2021 Banks o' Dee 2-1 Hermes -6   Inter-Regional Trophy
06/10/2021 Banks o' Dee 5-0 Dyce Juniors +4   North Junior Superlg.
01/10/2021 Banks o' Dee 4-1 Formartine United +17 Aberdeenshire Shield
25/09/2021 Banks o' Dee 4-2 Syngenta -3   Scottish Junior Cup
18/09/2021 Banks o' Dee 1-0 Turriff United -10   Scottish FA Cup
15/09/2021 Banks o' Dee 6-1 Newmachar United -1   North Junior Lg. Cup
11/09/2021 Banks o' Dee 15-0 Islavale +1   North Junior Regional Cup
04/09/2021 Dyce Juniors 1-5 Banks o' Dee +10   North Junior Lg. Cup
31/08/2021 Fraserburgh 1-2 Banks o' Dee +13 Aberdeenshire Cup
28/08/2021 Linlithgow Rose 1-2 Banks o' Dee +8   Scottish FA Cup
21/08/2021 Banks o' Dee 4-3 Harthill Royal -11   Scottish Junior Cup
18/08/2021 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Inverurie Loco Works +3 Aberdeenshire Cup
14/08/2021 Banks o' Dee 11-0 Colony Park Juniors +4   North Junior Superlg.
11/08/2021 Banks o' Dee 2-1 Bridge of Don Thistle -8   North Junior Superlg.
07/08/2021 Whitehills 0-10 Banks o' Dee ±0   Inter-Regional Trophy
04/08/2021 Banks o' Dee 6-1 Keith +6 Aberdeenshire Cup
31/07/2021 Banchory Saint Ternan 0-3 Banks o' Dee ±0   North Junior Superlg.
27/07/2021 Montrose Roselea 1-6 Banks o' Dee +10   North Junior Superlg.
24/07/2021 Banks o' Dee 8-1 East End +5   North Junior Superlg.
20/07/2021 Hermes 1-2 Banks o' Dee -1   North Junior Superlg.
17/07/2021 Banks o' Dee 4-0 Maud -1   North Junior Superlg.
09/01/2021 Fraserburgh 2-1 Banks o' Dee -1   Scottish FA Cup
26/12/2020 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 0-3 Banks o' Dee +15   Scottish FA Cup
19/12/2020 Sunnybank 2-3 Banks o' Dee -8   Grill Lg. Cup
16/12/2020 Banks o' Dee 4-2 East End -5   Grill Lg. Cup
12/12/2020 Banks o' Dee 6-1 Vale of Leithen +2   Scottish FA Cup
05/12/2020 Banks o' Dee 10-0 Newmachar United +1   Grill Lg. Cup
28/11/2020 Banks o' Dee 5-0 Sunnybank +1   Grill Lg. Cup
21/11/2020 East End 2-4 Banks o' Dee -2   Grill Lg. Cup
14/11/2020 Banks o' Dee 1-2 Buckie Thistle -15 Aberdeenshire Cup
07/03/2020 Fraserburgh United 0-5 Banks o' Dee +5 North Junior Regional Cup
29/02/2020 Banks o' Dee 4-0 Maud -1   North Junior Superlg.
22/02/2020 Deveronside 0-8 Banks o' Dee +11   North Junior Superlg.
19/02/2020 Banks o' Dee 4-0 Deveronside +1 McLeman Cup
08/02/2020 Carnoustie Panmure 1-1 p Banks o' Dee +1 Inter-Regional Trophy
01/02/2020 Colony Park Juniors 3-13 Banks o' Dee +10   North Junior Superlg.
25/01/2020 Banks o' Dee 8-1 Nairn Saint Ninian +6   North Junior Superlg.
18/01/2020 Hall Russell United 0-4 Banks o' Dee +7   North Junior Superlg.
11/01/2020 Bridge of Don Thistle 1-2 Banks o' Dee -2   North Junior Superlg.
04/01/2020 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Dyce Juniors -3   North Junior Superlg.
18/12/2019 Banks o' Dee 2-0 East End -5   North Junior Superlg.
14/12/2019 Colony Park Juniors 1-9 Banks o' Dee +7   Inter-Regional Trophy
07/12/2019 Hermes 1-3 Banks o' Dee +3   North Junior Superlg.
30/11/2019 Banks o' Dee 6-3 Colony Park Juniors -3   North Junior Superlg.
23/11/2019 Banks o' Dee 4-1 Deveronside -1   North Junior Superlg.
16/11/2019 Ellon United 0-3 Banks o' Dee +1 Grill Lg. Cup
13/11/2019 Banks o' Dee 2-1 Culter -6   North Junior Superlg.
09/11/2019 Banks o' Dee 6-0 Banchory Saint Ternan +3   North Junior Superlg.
02/11/2019 Glenafton Athletic 2-1 Banks o' Dee -2   Scottish Junior Cup
30/10/2019 Banks o' Dee 2-2 p Fraserburgh -2 Aberdeenshire Shield
26/10/2019 Thorniewood United 2-6 Banks o' Dee +7   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2019 Edinburgh City 3-1 Banks o' Dee -4   Scottish FA Cup
25/09/2019 Banks o' Dee 10-0 Maud +5   Inter-Regional Trophy
21/09/2019 Forres Mechanics 1-4 Banks o' Dee +20   Scottish FA Cup
14/09/2019 Fraserburgh United 0-3 Banks o' Dee +2 Grill Lg. Cup
07/09/2019 Banks o' Dee 4-0 Maud +1   North Junior Regional Cup
31/08/2019 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Golspie Sutherland -6   Scottish FA Cup
28/08/2019 Banks o' Dee 6-1 Newmachar United -1   Grill Lg. Cup
24/08/2019 Banks o' Dee 5-0 Hall Russell United +5   North Junior Superlg.
21/08/2019 Banks o' Dee 1-6 Aberdeen Reserves -28 Aberdeenshire Cup
17/08/2019 East End 0-2 Banks o' Dee -4   North Junior Superlg.
14/08/2019 Banks o' Dee 3-1 Montrose Roselea -3   North Junior Superlg.
10/08/2019 Banks o' Dee 5-0 Glasgow University +4   Scottish FA Cup
06/08/2019 Hall Russell United 1-2 Banks o' Dee -7   Grill Lg. Cup
03/08/2019 Culter 1-5 Banks o' Dee +10   Grill Lg. Cup
26/07/2019 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Hermes ±0 Jim McPherson Trophy
24/05/2019 Banks o' Dee 8-0 Bridge of Don Thistle +20 McLeman Cup
18/05/2019 Banks o' Dee 6-2 Hermes +10 North Junior Regional Cup
14/05/2019 Banks o' Dee 4-1 Hall Russell United -1 McLeman Cup
11/05/2019 Broughty Athletic 2-1 Banks o' Dee -6 Inter-Regional Trophy
07/05/2019 Banks o' Dee 1-0 Culter -8   North Junior Superlg.
04/05/2019 Dyce Juniors 2-2 Banks o' Dee -9   North Junior Superlg.
30/04/2019 Colony Park Juniors 1-3 Banks o' Dee -2   North Junior Superlg.
27/04/2019 Banks o' Dee 5-0 Dufftown +1 North Junior Regional Cup
23/04/2019 Montrose Roselea 2-3 Banks o' Dee -2 McLeman Cup
20/04/2019 Banks o' Dee p 0-0 Hermes -12 Inter-Regional Trophy
17/04/2019 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Dyce Juniors -4   North Junior Superlg.
13/04/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 0-1 Banks o' Dee -7   North Junior Superlg.
09/04/2019 Montrose Roselea 1-1 Banks o' Dee -8   North Junior Superlg.
06/04/2019 Maud 0-5 Banks o' Dee +5   North Junior Superlg.
03/04/2019 Banks o' Dee 4-2 Stoneywood Parkvale -7 North Junior Regional Cup
30/03/2019 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-3 Banks o' Dee -2   North Junior Superlg.
23/03/2019 Brechin Victoria 0-9 Banks o' Dee +4 Inter-Regional Trophy
16/03/2019 Banks o' Dee 6-3 Hermes ±0   North Junior Superlg.
09/03/2019 East End 0-4 Banks o' Dee +1   North Junior Superlg.
02/03/2019 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Hall Russell United -1   North Junior Superlg.
23/02/2019 Banks o' Dee 5-0 Stonehaven +2   North Junior Superlg.
16/02/2019 Dufftown 0-4 Banks o' Dee +4 McLeman Cup
13/02/2019 Formartine United 4-1 Banks o' Dee -18 Aberdeenshire Shield
09/02/2019 Banks o' Dee 4-0 Ellon United ±0   North Junior Superlg.
26/01/2019 Banks o' Dee 10-0 Dufftown +5   North Junior Superlg.
19/01/2019 Banks o' Dee 7-0 Colony Park Juniors +4   North Junior Superlg.
12/01/2019 Banks o' Dee 4-1 Ellon United -2 North Junior Regional Cup
09/01/2019 Banks o' Dee 6-2 Culter +2   Inter-Regional Trophy
05/01/2019 Hall Russell United 0-5 Banks o' Dee +8   North Junior Superlg.
15/12/2018 Stonehaven 1-4 Banks o' Dee +1   North Junior Superlg.
08/12/2018 Banks o' Dee 4-1 Montrose Roselea +2   North Junior Superlg.
05/12/2018 Banks o' Dee 3-1 Fraserburgh +10 Aberdeenshire Shield
01/12/2018 Banks o' Dee 3-2 Nairn Saint Ninian -10   North Junior Superlg.
24/11/2018 Kilwinning Rangers 3-1 Banks o' Dee -10   Scottish Junior Cup
17/11/2018 Dufftown 0-5 Banks o' Dee +5   North Junior Superlg.
10/11/2018 Banks o' Dee 1-2 Bridge of Don Thistle -23   North Junior Superlg.
07/11/2018 Banks o' Dee 6-0 Turriff United +8 Aberdeenshire Shield
03/11/2018 Culter 1-8 Banks o' Dee +11   North Junior Superlg.
31/10/2018 Banks o' Dee 6-0 Buchanhaven Hearts ±0   Inter-Regional Trophy
27/10/2018 Banks o' Dee 5-1 East Kilbride Thistle +4   Scottish Junior Cup
21/10/2018 Banks o' Dee 4-0 Hermes +6 Grill Lg. Cup
13/10/2018 Banks o' Dee 4-0 East End +2   North Junior Superlg.
05/10/2018 Cove Rangers 4-1 Banks o' Dee -15 Aberdeenshire Cup
29/09/2018 Banks o' Dee 6-0 Dyce Juniors +4   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Hermes 1-6 Banks o' Dee +15   North Junior Superlg.
15/09/2018 Banks o' Dee p 1-1 Montrose Roselea -11 Grill Lg. Cup
12/09/2018 Turriff United 0-7 Banks o' Dee +27 Aberdeenshire Cup
08/09/2018 Newmachar United 1-15 Banks o' Dee +2   North Junior Regional Cup
01/09/2018 Ellon United 2-8 Banks o' Dee +10   North Junior Superlg.
29/08/2018 Banks o' Dee 4-3 Aberdeen Reserves +14 Aberdeenshire Cup
25/08/2018 Colony Park Juniors 2-4 Banks o' Dee -2 Grill Lg. Cup
21/08/2018 Inverurie Loco Works 1-5 Banks o' Dee +37 Aberdeenshire Cup
18/08/2018 Banks o' Dee 8-1 Maud +9   North Junior Superlg.
15/08/2018 Banks o' Dee 2-1 East End -8   Grill Lg. Cup
11/08/2018 Auchinleck Talbot 3-1 Banks o' Dee -1   Scottish FA Cup
08/08/2018 Banks o' Dee 6-1 Stoneywood Parkvale +1   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2018 Banchory Saint Ternan 0-6 Banks o' Dee +10   Grill Lg. Cup
02/06/2018 Banks o' Dee 1-0 Stonehaven -4 North Junior Regional Cup
19/05/2018 Culter 0-4 Banks o' Dee +14   North Junior Superlg.
08/05/2018 Stonehaven 1-2 Banks o' Dee -1   North Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Banks o' Dee 4-1 Nairn Saint Ninian ±0 North Junior Regional Cup
02/05/2018 Banks o' Dee 7-0 Maud +8   North Junior Superlg.
28/04/2018 Newburgh Thistle 2-2 Banks o' Dee -8   North Junior Superlg.
24/04/2018 Hermes 3-4 Banks o' Dee +3   North Junior Superlg.
21/04/2018 Dyce Juniors 0-0 Banks o' Dee -4   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2018 Banks o' Dee 6-1 Dufftown +4   North Junior Superlg.
14/04/2018 Montrose Roselea 1-1 Banks o' Dee -9   North Junior Superlg.
07/04/2018 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-2 Banks o' Dee -8   North Junior Superlg.
31/03/2018 Banks o' Dee 10-0 Dyce Juniors +22 North Junior Regional Cup
24/03/2018 Ellon United 0-3 Banks o' Dee +9   North Junior Superlg.
17/03/2018 Banks o' Dee 4-1 Inverness City -2   North Junior Superlg.
10/03/2018 Newburgh Thistle p 2-2 Banks o' Dee -9 McLeman Cup
24/02/2018 Banks o' Dee 5-0 Hall Russell United +6   North Junior Superlg.
20/02/2018 Cove Rangers 5-2 Banks o' Dee -5 Aberdeenshire Shield
10/02/2018 Inverness City 1-4 Banks o' Dee +2   North Junior Superlg.
27/01/2018 Banks o' Dee 0-2 Dyce Juniors -28   North Junior Superlg.
24/01/2018 Banks o' Dee 7-0 Deveronvale +21 Aberdeenshire Shield
20/01/2018 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Ellon United ±0   North Junior Superlg.
10/01/2018 Inverurie Loco Works 1-4 Banks o' Dee +32 Aberdeenshire Shield
06/01/2018 Banks o' Dee 5-2 Stonehaven +5   North Junior Superlg.
20/12/2017 Banks o' Dee 8-2 Longside +7 North Junior Regional Cup
06/12/2017 Keith 2-3 Banks o' Dee +2 Aberdeenshire Shield
02/12/2017 Banks o' Dee 3-2 Newburgh Thistle -8   North Junior Superlg.
25/11/2017 Rossvale Juniors 3-2 Banks o' Dee -6   Scottish Junior Cup
18/11/2017 Banks o' Dee 2-6 Ayr United -4   Scottish FA Cup
11/11/2017 Banks o' Dee 10-0 Banchory Saint Ternan +7   North Junior Superlg.
08/11/2017 Banks o' Dee 3-3 p Culter -6   Inter-Regional Trophy
04/11/2017 Hall Russell United 0-3 Banks o' Dee +9   North Junior Superlg.
28/10/2017 Colony Park Juniors 1-3 Banks o' Dee -1   North Junior Superlg.
25/10/2017 Banks o' Dee p 3-3 Fraserburgh United -13   North Junior Regional Cup
21/10/2017 Banks o' Dee 2-1 Culter -1   North Junior Superlg.
14/10/2017 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Selkirk +7   Scottish FA Cup
07/10/2017 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Hermes +6   North Junior Superlg.
30/09/2017 Dufftown 1-6 Banks o' Dee +13   North Junior Superlg.
23/09/2017 Banks o' Dee 4-0 Huntly +12   Scottish FA Cup
16/09/2017 New Elgin Juniors 0-11 Banks o' Dee +5   Inter-Regional Trophy
02/09/2017 Banks o' Dee 2-1 Linlithgow Rose +14   Scottish FA Cup
26/08/2017 Dufftown 3-6 Banks o' Dee +7   Grill Lg. Cup
19/08/2017 Maud 2-3 Banks o' Dee -3   North Junior Superlg.
12/08/2017 Banks o' Dee 5-0 Colony Park Juniors +7   North Junior Superlg.
09/08/2017 Banks o' Dee 1-0 Montrose Roselea -2   North Junior Superlg.
05/08/2017 Buchanhaven Hearts 0-5 Banks o' Dee +5   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Banks o' Dee 0-3 Culter -34   Grill Lg. Cup
30/07/2017 Banks o' Dee 2-0 East End +1 Jim McPherson Trophy
26/05/2017 Banks o' Dee 5-1 Hermes +13 McLeman Cup
20/05/2017 Banks o' Dee 4-1 Hermes +6   North Junior Superlg.
17/05/2017 East End 1-0 Banks o' Dee -15 North Junior Regional Cup
13/05/2017 Dyce Juniors 1-1 Banks o' Dee -1   North Junior Superlg.
09/05/2017 Newburgh Thistle 2-3 Banks o' Dee +1   North Junior Superlg.
06/05/2017 Stonehaven 2-0 Banks o' Dee -22   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2017 Banks o' Dee 2-1 Hall Russell United -5 McLeman Cup
29/04/2017 Maud 0-3 Banks o' Dee +6   North Junior Superlg.
22/04/2017 Colony Park Juniors 0-1 Banks o' Dee -4   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2017 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Stonehaven +7   North Junior Superlg.
15/04/2017 Hall Russell United 3-2 Banks o' Dee -14   North Junior Superlg.
11/04/2017 Banks o' Dee 6-1 Deveronside +1   North Junior Superlg.
08/04/2017 Culter 1-5 Banks o' Dee +22   North Junior Superlg.
01/04/2017 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Ellon United +1 North Junior Regional Cup
25/03/2017 Dufftown 1-3 Banks o' Dee -2   North Junior Superlg.
18/03/2017 Banks o' Dee 3-1 Banchory Saint Ternan -4   North Junior Superlg.
15/03/2017 Banks o' Dee 4-0 Maud +6   North Junior Superlg.
11/03/2017 Banks o' Dee 8-0 Deveronside +5 McLeman Cup
28/02/2017 Hermes 2-3 Banks o' Dee +4   North Junior Superlg.
25/02/2017 Deveronside 2-3 Banks o' Dee -8   North Junior Superlg.
22/02/2017 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Newburgh Thistle ±0   North Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Banks o' Dee 3-1 Dufftown -6   North Junior Superlg.
11/02/2017 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Inverness City -3   North Junior Superlg.
04/02/2017 Buckie Rovers 0-6 Banks o' Dee +10   North Junior Superlg.
28/01/2017 Maud 2-3 Banks o' Dee -1 McLeman Cup
21/01/2017 Banks o' Dee 0-0 Dyce Juniors -7   North Junior Superlg.
07/01/2017 Banks o' Dee 1-0 Culter -4   North Junior Superlg.
17/12/2016 Burghead Thistle 0-15 Banks o' Dee +5 North Junior Regional Cup
10/12/2016 Inverness City 0-8 Banks o' Dee +20   North Junior Superlg.
03/12/2016 Fraserburgh United 1-0 Banks o' Dee -20   Inter-Regional Trophy
30/11/2016 Inverurie Loco Works 5-2 Banks o' Dee -21 Aberdeenshire Shield
26/11/2016 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Hall Russell United +3   North Junior Superlg.
19/11/2016 Banks o' Dee 0-5 Sauchie Juniors -40   Scottish Junior Cup
09/11/2016 Turriff United 1-2 Banks o' Dee +9 Aberdeenshire Shield
05/11/2016 Banks o' Dee 1-0 Kilbirnie Ladeside +10   Scottish Junior Cup
02/11/2016 Formartine United 2-3 Banks o' Dee +16 Aberdeenshire Shield
29/10/2016 Formartine United 7-2 Banks o' Dee -18   Scottish FA Cup
22/10/2016 Banks o' Dee 2-2 Formartine United ±0   Scottish FA Cup
16/10/2016 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Maud -2 Grill Lg. Cup
12/10/2016 Banks o' Dee 4-2 Buckie Thistle +23 Aberdeenshire Shield
08/10/2016 Banks o' Dee 5-1 Buckie Rovers +1   North Junior Superlg.
01/10/2016 Montrose Roselea 1-3 Banks o' Dee +11 Grill Lg. Cup
24/09/2016 Keith 0-1 Banks o' Dee +5   Scottish FA Cup
17/09/2016 Banks o' Dee 7-1 Colony Park Juniors +10   North Junior Superlg.
10/09/2016 Newburgh Thistle 4-6 Banks o' Dee +3 Grill Lg. Cup
03/09/2016 Banks o' Dee 4-0 Golspie Sutherland +6   Scottish FA Cup
27/08/2016 Banks o' Dee 8-0 Forres Thistle +7   North Junior Regional Cup
20/08/2016 Banchory Saint Ternan 0-1 Banks o' Dee -4   North Junior Superlg.
16/08/2016 Banks o' Dee 7-0 Lewis United +4   Grill Lg. Cup
06/08/2016 East End 2-2 Banks o' Dee -12   Grill Lg. Cup
03/08/2016 Banks o' Dee 6-2 Fraserburgh United +4   Grill Lg. Cup
31/07/2016 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Islavale -1 Jim McPherson Trophy
27/07/2016 Turriff United 5-1 Banks o' Dee -15 Aberdeenshire Cup
29/05/2016 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Inverness City +4 McLeman Cup
21/05/2016 Dufftown 1-2 Banks o' Dee -4   North Junior Superlg.
14/05/2016 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Deveronside -4   North Junior Superlg.
10/05/2016 Maud 0-9 Banks o' Dee +26   North Junior Superlg.
07/05/2016 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Culter +5 McLeman Cup
30/04/2016 Dyce Juniors 1-4 Banks o' Dee +20   North Junior Superlg.
26/04/2016 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-9 Banks o' Dee +33   North Junior Superlg.
23/04/2016 Culter p 1-1 Banks o' Dee -2 North Junior Regional Cup
16/04/2016 Banks o' Dee 0-2 Stonehaven -27   North Junior Superlg.
09/04/2016 Deveronside 0-2 Banks o' Dee +3 McLeman Cup
02/04/2016 Bridge of Don Thistle 0-4 Banks o' Dee +14   North Junior Superlg.
26/03/2016 Ellon United 0-5 Banks o' Dee +11   North Junior Superlg.
19/03/2016 Banks o' Dee 0-1 Hermes -13   North Junior Superlg.
12/03/2016 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-4 Banks o' Dee +16 McLeman Cup
27/02/2016 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Hall Russell United -2   North Junior Superlg.
13/02/2016 Banks o' Dee 2-1 Inverness City -5   North Junior Superlg.
06/02/2016 Banks o' Dee 4-1 Bridge of Don Thistle +3   North Junior Superlg.
30/01/2016 Culter 1-0 Banks o' Dee -10   North Junior Superlg.
23/01/2016 Stoneywood 0-4 Banks o' Dee +10   North Junior Superlg.
16/01/2016 Banks o' Dee 3-1 Dyce Juniors +5   North Junior Superlg.
16/12/2015 Banks o' Dee 3-3 Dufftown -10   North Junior Superlg.
12/12/2015 Lewis United 0-3 Banks o' Dee +2 North Junior Regional Cup
05/12/2015 Banks o' Dee 4-0 Stoneywood +4   North Junior Superlg.
28/11/2015 Deveronside 6-4 Banks o' Dee -24   North Junior Superlg.
21/11/2015 Banks o' Dee 6-1 Culter +21   North Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Hermes 0-2 Banks o' Dee +14   North Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Ellon United ±0   North Junior Superlg.
31/10/2015 Camelon Juniors 3-2 Banks o' Dee +5   Scottish Junior Cup
17/10/2015 Banks o' Dee 2-1 Maud +1   North Junior Superlg.
10/10/2015 Maud 5-3 Banks o' Dee -14   Inter-Regional Trophy
03/10/2015 Culter p 2-2 Banks o' Dee -1 Grill Lg. Cup
30/09/2015 Turriff United 4-0 Banks o' Dee -7 Aberdeenshire Shield
26/09/2015 Banks o' Dee 2-3 Cove Rangers +4   Scottish FA Cup
19/09/2015 Stonehaven 2-0 Banks o' Dee -22   North Junior Superlg.
16/09/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 4-1 Banks o' Dee -8 Aberdeenshire Cup
12/09/2015 Dufftown 0-1 Banks o' Dee -1 Grill Lg. Cup
05/09/2015 Inverness City 0-1 Banks o' Dee -2   North Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Banks o' Dee 9-0 Banchory Saint Ternan +9   North Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Hall Russell United 0-3 Banks o' Dee +5   North Junior Superlg.
18/08/2015 Glentanar 1-5 Banks o' Dee +1   Grill Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Huntly 1-4 Banks o' Dee +14 Aberdeenshire Cup
10/08/2015 Banks o' Dee 8-1 Deveronside +16   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-8 Banks o' Dee +22   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Stoneywood +4   Grill Lg. Cup
15/05/2015 Banks o' Dee 2-2 Culter -5   North Junior Superlg.
09/05/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Banks o' Dee -13 North Junior Regional Cup
05/05/2015 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Hermes +19   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Hall Russell United 1-2 Banks o' Dee ±0   North Junior Superlg.
28/04/2015 Stonehaven 1-1 Banks o' Dee -6   North Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Banks o' Dee 1-2 Stoneywood -14 McLeman Cup
21/04/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-0 Banks o' Dee -25   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Ellon United 1-4 Banks o' Dee +3   North Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-1 p Banks o' Dee -10 North Junior Regional Cup
04/04/2015 Banks o' Dee 8-0 New Elgin Juniors +5 McLeman Cup
28/03/2015 Deveronside 1-1 Banks o' Dee -7   North Junior Superlg.
21/03/2015 Culter 2-2 Banks o' Dee ±0   North Junior Superlg.
14/03/2015 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Hermes +10 McLeman Cup
07/03/2015 Maud 3-2 Banks o' Dee -6   North Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 Banks o' Dee 8-0 Spey Valley +7 North Junior Regional Cup
21/02/2015 Banks o' Dee 2-4 Luncarty -28 Inter-Regional Trophy
14/02/2015 Stoneywood 2-3 Banks o' Dee +3   North Junior Superlg.
31/01/2015 Banks o' Dee 1-2 Dyce Juniors -21   North Junior Superlg.
24/01/2015 Banks o' Dee 2-1 Deveronside -8   North Junior Superlg.
21/01/2015 Banks o' Dee 5-1 Stoneywood +10   North Junior Superlg.
10/01/2015 Banks o' Dee 5-0 Inverness City +4   North Junior Superlg.
13/12/2014 Banks o' Dee 4-0 Maud +20   North Junior Superlg.
05/12/2014 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-2 p Banks o' Dee -5   Inter-Regional Trophy
29/11/2014 New Elgin Juniors 0-6 Banks o' Dee +7   North Junior Superlg.
22/11/2014 Banks o' Dee 8-0 Cruden Bay +3   North Junior Superlg.
19/11/2014 Banks o' Dee 1-2 Peterhead +6 Aberdeenshire Shield
15/11/2014 Hermes 2-1 Banks o' Dee ±0   North Junior Superlg.
08/11/2014 Banks o' Dee 13-0 New Elgin Juniors +7   North Junior Superlg.
01/11/2014 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Forres Thistle -1   North Junior Regional Cup
25/10/2014 Banks o' Dee 0-6 Auchinleck Talbot -11   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 Banks o' Dee 5-0 Banchory Saint Ternan +9   North Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Dyce Juniors 1-4 Banks o' Dee +10   North Junior Superlg.
04/10/2014 Brora Rangers 5-0 Banks o' Dee -2   Scottish FA Cup
27/09/2014 Banks o' Dee 1-0 Stonehaven -5   North Junior Superlg.
13/09/2014 Rothes 0-4 Banks o' Dee +9   Scottish FA Cup
06/09/2014 Cruden Bay 1-1 Banks o' Dee -12   North Junior Superlg.
02/09/2014 Fraserburgh 5-0 Banks o' Dee -12 Aberdeenshire Cup
29/08/2014 Banks o' Dee 3-1 Ellon United -4   North Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Inverness City 1-2 Banks o' Dee -5   North Junior Superlg.
19/08/2014 Banks o' Dee 3-2 Hall Russell United -9   North Junior Superlg.
16/08/2014 Maud 0-4 Banks o' Dee +28   Inter-Regional Trophy
12/08/2014 Huntly 0-1 Banks o' Dee +1 Aberdeenshire Cup
09/08/2014 Culter 1-3 Banks o' Dee +14   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Maud 3-2 Banks o' Dee -4   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Banks o' Dee 2-2 Bridge of Don Thistle -9   Grill Lg. Cup