SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 BLANTYRE VICTORIA - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
12/11/2022 Whitletts Victoria 1-2 Blantyre Victoria +9   WoS Lg. Cup
09/11/2022 Gartcairn 2-2 Blantyre Victoria +6   WoS Lg. Div. 1
05/11/2022 Blantyre Victoria 5-2 Drumchapel United +26   WoS Lg. Div. 1
29/10/2022 Blantyre Victoria 0-3 Troon -15   Scottish Junior Cup
22/10/2022 Kilbirnie Ladeside 2-1 Blantyre Victoria +1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
15/10/2022 Blantyre Victoria 0-2 Bonnyton Thistle -28   WoS Lg. Div. 1
08/10/2022 Blantyre Victoria 1-4 Saint Roch's -27   WoS Lg. Div. 1
01/10/2022 Johnstone Burgh 1-1 Blantyre Victoria +1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
24/09/2022 Saint Anthony's 1-1 p Blantyre Victoria -6   Scottish Junior Cup
17/09/2022 Blantyre Victoria 3-1 Neilston +11   WoS Lg. Div. 1
02/09/2022 Benburb 0-1 Blantyre Victoria +15   WoS Lg. Div. 1
27/08/2022 Glasgow United 0-3 Blantyre Victoria +17   Scottish Junior Cup
20/08/2022 Troon 3-2 Blantyre Victoria +3   South Ch'lge Cup
13/08/2022 Bonnyton Thistle 0-2 Blantyre Victoria +8   WoS Lg. Div. 1
06/08/2022 Blantyre Victoria 1-2 Whitletts Victoria -12   WoS Lg. Div. 1
30/07/2022 Thorniewood United 1-3 Blantyre Victoria +22   WoS Lg. Div. 1
16/05/2022 Cumbernauld United 3-2 Blantyre Victoria -1   WoS Lg. Premier
04/05/2022 Blantyre Victoria 1-6 Darvel -14   WoS Lg. Premier
30/04/2022 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 3-2 Blantyre Victoria +4   WoS Lg. Premier
25/04/2022 Blantyre Victoria 0-4 Cumnock Juniors -22   WoS Lg. Premier
16/04/2022 Kilbirnie Ladeside 2-1 Blantyre Victoria +2   WoS Lg. Premier
09/04/2022 Blantyre Victoria 1-1 Kilwinning Rangers +4   WoS Lg. Premier
04/04/2022 Darvel 3-2 Blantyre Victoria +7   WoS Lg. Premier
02/04/2022 Blantyre Victoria 3-2 Rossvale +5   WoS Lg. Premier
26/03/2022 Blantyre Victoria 1-2 Irvine Meadow -4   WoS Lg. Premier
19/03/2022 Largs Thistle 2-3 Blantyre Victoria +17   WoS Lg. Premier
12/03/2022 Beith Juniors 2-1 Blantyre Victoria +5   WoS Lg. Premier
05/03/2022 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Bonnyton Thistle +5   WoS Lg. Premier
22/02/2022 Clydebank 2-1 Blantyre Victoria +6   WoS Lg. Premier
12/02/2022 Benburb 4-1 Blantyre Victoria -4   WoS Lg. Premier
05/02/2022 Linlithgow Rose 2-1 Blantyre Victoria +8   South Ch'lge Cup
29/01/2022 Blantyre Victoria 0-2 Troon -11   WoS Lg. Premier
22/01/2022 Thorniewood United 2-1 Blantyre Victoria -3   WoS Lg. Cup
15/01/2022 Blantyre Victoria 0-1 Pollok +5   WoS Lg. Premier
18/12/2021 Hurlford United 2-1 Blantyre Victoria +7   WoS Lg. Premier
04/12/2021 Irvine Meadow 1-1 Blantyre Victoria +11   WoS Lg. Premier
20/11/2021 Blantyre Victoria p 3-3 Broxburn Athletic +2   South Ch'lge Cup
13/11/2021 Blantyre Victoria 0-3 Cumbernauld United -21   WoS Lg. Premier
06/11/2021 Bonnyton Thistle 3-0 Blantyre Victoria -24   WoS Lg. Premier
23/10/2021 Blantyre Victoria 0-3 Rutherglen Glencairn -23   WoS Lg. Premier
16/10/2021 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Cumnock Juniors +17   South Ch'lge Cup
09/10/2021 Blantyre Victoria 0-5 Largs Thistle -31   WoS Lg. Premier
02/10/2021 Cumnock Juniors 3-0 Blantyre Victoria -11   WoS Lg. Premier
25/09/2021 Blantyre Victoria 0-1 West Calder United -23   Scottish Junior Cup
18/09/2021 Rossvale 3-1 Blantyre Victoria -9   WoS Lg. Premier
11/09/2021 Blantyre Victoria 0-3 Auchinleck Talbot -8   WoS Lg. Premier
04/09/2021 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-2 Blantyre Victoria -2   WoS Lg. Premier
28/08/2021 Blantyre Victoria 1-1 Glenafton Athletic -1   WoS Lg. Premier
21/08/2021 Downfield 0-1 Blantyre Victoria -1   Scottish Junior Cup
18/08/2021 Blantyre Victoria 1-3 Clydebank -9   WoS Lg. Premier
14/08/2021 Blantyre Victoria 1-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside -6   WoS Lg. Premier
11/08/2021 Troon 1-3 Blantyre Victoria +19   WoS Lg. Premier
07/08/2021 Blantyre Victoria 0-1 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy -12   WoS Lg. Premier
04/08/2021 Blantyre Victoria 1-3 Beith Juniors -13   WoS Lg. Premier
31/07/2021 Auchinleck Talbot 3-1 Blantyre Victoria +3   WoS Lg. Premier
28/07/2021 Blantyre Victoria 3-2 Benburb ±0   WoS Lg. Premier
24/07/2021 Kilwinning Rangers 5-0 Blantyre Victoria -16   WoS Lg. Premier
21/07/2021 Blantyre Victoria 2-2 Hurlford United -1   WoS Lg. Premier
17/07/2021 Pollok 5-1 Blantyre Victoria -10   WoS Lg. Premier
27/12/2020 Irvine Meadow 3-2 Blantyre Victoria -1   WoS Lg. Premier
12/12/2020 Blantyre Victoria 1-3 Largs Thistle -20   WoS Lg. Premier
05/12/2020 Bonnyton Thistle 1-6 Blantyre Victoria +13   WoS Lg. Premier
28/11/2020 Rossvale Juniors 3-4 Blantyre Victoria +10   WoS Lg. Premier
22/11/2020 Edinburgh South 4-5 Blantyre Victoria -7   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2020 Blantyre Victoria 0-4 Darvel Juniors -33   WoS Lg. Premier
31/10/2020 Kilwinning Rangers 1-2 Blantyre Victoria +13   WoS Lg. Premier
24/10/2020 Hurlford United 2-2 Blantyre Victoria +5   WoS Lg. Premier
07/03/2020 Blantyre Victoria 4-1 Renfrew +9   West Junior Champ.
29/02/2020 Whitletts Victoria 2-3 Blantyre Victoria +2   West Junior Champ.
22/02/2020 Petershill 3-4 Blantyre Victoria +3   West Junior Champ.
15/02/2020 Blantyre Victoria 5-2 Muirkirk Juniors +1   WoS Lg. Cup
25/01/2020 Blantyre Victoria 1-0 Dalry Thistle -5   West Junior Champ.
18/01/2020 Renfrew 3-5 Blantyre Victoria +15   West Junior Champ.
04/01/2020 Arthurlie 1-3 Blantyre Victoria +12   West Junior Champ.
21/12/2019 Neilston Juniors 2-3 Blantyre Victoria +7   West Junior Champ.
07/12/2019 Blantyre Victoria 9-3 Irvine Victoria +7   West Junior Champ.
23/11/2019 Blantyre Victoria 3-4 Darvel Juniors -11   Scottish Junior Cup
16/11/2019 Blantyre Victoria 3-2 Cumbernauld United +5   West Junior Champ.
09/11/2019 Petershill p 2-2 Blantyre Victoria -5   WoS Lg. Cup
26/10/2019 Buckie Rovers 1-7 Blantyre Victoria +4   Scottish Junior Cup
05/10/2019 Irvine Victoria 0-2 Blantyre Victoria +1   West Junior Champ.
28/09/2019 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Muirkirk Juniors -4   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Blantyre Victoria 7-4 Whitletts Victoria +7   West Junior Champ.
14/09/2019 Cambuslang Rangers 0-5 Blantyre Victoria +27   West Junior Champ.
07/09/2019 Blantyre Victoria 4-0 Petershill +10   West Junior Champ.
31/08/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 1-4 Blantyre Victoria +17   West Junior Champ.
24/08/2019 Blantyre Victoria 3-2 Neilston Juniors -2   West Junior Champ.
21/08/2019 Gartcairn Juniors 4-4 Blantyre Victoria +1   West Junior Champ.
07/08/2019 Blantyre Victoria 1-2 Darvel Juniors -10   West Junior Champ.
03/08/2019 Cumbernauld United 4-1 Blantyre Victoria -15   West Junior Champ.
31/07/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 2-1 Blantyre Victoria -15   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
29/07/2019 Larkhall Thistle 1-2 Blantyre Victoria -6   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
27/07/2019 Blantyre Victoria 3-1 Rutherglen Glencairn +16   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
18/05/2019 Maryhill 1-7 Blantyre Victoria +13   West Junior Lg. 1
11/05/2019 Shotts Bon Accord 3-4 Blantyre Victoria +11   West Junior Lg. 1
04/05/2019 Blantyre Victoria 3-0 Shettleston Juniors +2   West Junior Lg. 1
27/04/2019 Blantyre Victoria 5-1 Bellshill Athletic +9   West Junior Lg. 1
20/04/2019 Gartcairn Juniors 1-2 Blantyre Victoria +13   West Junior Lg. 1
13/04/2019 Royal Albert 1-2 Blantyre Victoria +3   West Junior Lg. 1
06/04/2019 Blantyre Victoria 7-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle +6   West Junior Lg. 1
30/03/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 0-2 Blantyre Victoria +15   West Junior Lg. 1
23/03/2019 Blantyre Victoria 1-2 Greenock Juniors -17   West Junior Lg. 1
09/03/2019 Wishaw Juniors 0-4 Blantyre Victoria +26   West Junior Lg. 1
02/03/2019 Blantyre Victoria 6-1 Maybole Juniors +6   West Junior Lg. 1
23/02/2019 Bellshill Athletic 1-0 Blantyre Victoria -9   West Junior Lg. 1
16/02/2019 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Yoker Athletic ±0   West Junior Lg. 1
26/01/2019 Greenock Juniors 3-2 Blantyre Victoria -10   West Junior Lg. 1
12/01/2019 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 1-4 Blantyre Victoria +24   West Junior Lg. 1
05/01/2019 Blantyre Victoria 2-2 East Kilbride Thistle -7   West Junior Lg. 1
29/12/2018 Blantyre Victoria 4-1 Glasgow Perthshire +8   West Junior Lg. 1
22/12/2018 Port Glasgow 1-1 Blantyre Victoria +2   West Junior Lg. 1
08/12/2018 Blantyre Victoria 0-4 Auchinleck Talbot -10   Scottish Junior Cup
17/11/2018 Yoker Athletic 1-0 Blantyre Victoria -12   West Junior Lg. 1
10/11/2018 Lanark United 2-1 Blantyre Victoria -7   WoS Lg. Cup
03/11/2018 Blantyre Victoria 4-2 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +7   West Junior Lg. 1
27/10/2018 Pumpherston Juniors 1-4 Blantyre Victoria +24   Scottish Junior Cup
20/10/2018 Lugar Boswell Thistle 2-2 Blantyre Victoria -9   West Junior Lg. 1
06/10/2018 Vale of Clyde 0-7 Blantyre Victoria +27   Scottish Junior Cup
29/09/2018 Blantyre Victoria 2-2 Vale of Clyde -10   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Blantyre Victoria 1-4 Shotts Bon Accord -27   West Junior Lg. 1
15/09/2018 Maybole Juniors 2-5 Blantyre Victoria +10   West Junior Lg. 1
08/09/2018 Blantyre Victoria 5-2 Port Glasgow +12   West Junior Lg. 1
01/09/2018 Glasgow Perthshire 3-3 Blantyre Victoria +1   West Junior Lg. 1
25/08/2018 Blantyre Victoria 5-0 Wishaw Juniors +23   West Junior Lg. 1
18/08/2018 Shettleston Juniors 1-2 Blantyre Victoria +8   West Junior Lg. 1
11/08/2018 Blantyre Victoria 0-3 Maryhill -38   West Junior Lg. 1
08/08/2018 Blantyre Victoria 0-2 Gartcairn Juniors -21   West Junior Lg. 1
04/08/2018 Blantyre Victoria 2-1 Royal Albert -1   West Junior Lg. 1
01/08/2018 Blantyre Victoria 6-1 Larkhall Thistle +17   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
30/07/2018 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-1 Blantyre Victoria -5   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
28/07/2018 Blantyre Victoria p 2-2 East Kilbride Thistle -7   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
06/06/2018 Cumbernauld United 6-1 Blantyre Victoria -24 Central Lg. Cup
30/05/2018 Forth Wanderers 1-0 Blantyre Victoria -14   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/05/2018 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy +15 Central Lg. Cup
21/05/2018 Blantyre Victoria 2-1 Shotts Bon Accord -2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/05/2018 Blantyre Victoria 3-2 Benburb +3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/05/2018 Blantyre Victoria 3-0 Benburb +18 Central Lg. Cup
14/05/2018 Shotts Bon Accord 0-1 Blantyre Victoria +6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/05/2018 Blantyre Victoria 3-1 Yoker Athletic +8   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2018 Wishaw Juniors 4-2 Blantyre Victoria -9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/05/2018 Renfrew 0-2 Blantyre Victoria +23   Central Lg. Cup
05/05/2018 Greenock Juniors 1-1 Blantyre Victoria -3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/04/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 0-1 Blantyre Victoria +6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
28/04/2018 Neilston Juniors 3-1 Blantyre Victoria -8   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2018 Lesmahagow 0-3 Blantyre Victoria +10   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/04/2018 Blantyre Victoria 3-0 Thorniewood United +7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/04/2018 Blantyre Victoria 5-1 Greenock Juniors +14   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/04/2018 Blantyre Victoria 3-0 Lesmahagow +6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/04/2018 Glasgow Perthshire 2-2 Blantyre Victoria +5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/04/2018 Blantyre Victoria 5-2 Forth Wanderers +10   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/04/2018 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Neilston Juniors +18   Central Lg. Cup
31/03/2018 Rossvale Juniors 4-2 Blantyre Victoria -6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
24/03/2018 Blantyre Victoria 2-1 Port Glasgow -1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
17/03/2018 Blantyre Victoria 2-2 Saint Roch's +1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
10/03/2018 Benburb 3-1 Blantyre Victoria -8   West Junior Central 1st Div.
03/02/2018 Blantyre Victoria 3-3 Neilston Juniors -1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/12/2017 Kennoway Star Hearts 4-0 Blantyre Victoria -14   Scottish Junior Cup
18/11/2017 Blantyre Victoria 4-0 East Kilbride Thistle +21   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/11/2017 Blantyre Victoria 0-1 Beith Juniors +6   WoS Lg. Cup
28/10/2017 Blantyre Victoria 3-0 Lochgelly Albert +14   Scottish Junior Cup
07/10/2017 Yoker Athletic 2-1 Blantyre Victoria -1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/09/2017 Blantyre Victoria 1-3 Wishaw Juniors -14   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/09/2017 Port Glasgow 2-1 Blantyre Victoria -6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/09/2017 Blantyre Victoria 0-1 Rossvale Juniors -9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/09/2017 Saint Roch's 3-1 Blantyre Victoria -3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
26/08/2017 Blantyre Victoria 5-4 Glasgow Perthshire +6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/08/2017 Thorniewood United 1-3 Blantyre Victoria +22   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/08/2017 Vale of Clyde 1-5 Blantyre Victoria +29   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Blantyre Victoria 1-2 Cambuslang Rangers -1   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-2 Blantyre Victoria +5   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Blantyre Victoria 2-1 East Kilbride Thistle +1   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
24/05/2017 Cumbernauld United 3-1 Blantyre Victoria -9   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/05/2017 Shotts Bon Accord 0-1 Blantyre Victoria +10   West Junior Superlg. 1st
17/05/2017 Blantyre Victoria 0-3 Kilsyth Rangers -14   West Junior Superlg. 1st
10/05/2017 Pollok 4-1 Blantyre Victoria ±0 Central Lg. Cup
06/05/2017 Maryhill 2-0 Blantyre Victoria -7   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/04/2017 Yoker Athletic 6-4 Blantyre Victoria -6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
26/04/2017 Blantyre Victoria 0-0 Renfrew +3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
24/04/2017 Blantyre Victoria 2-3 Shotts Bon Accord -12   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/04/2017 Blantyre Victoria 2-1 Shettleston Juniors +10   West Junior Superlg. 1st
15/04/2017 Blantyre Victoria 1-2 Irvine Victoria -12   West Junior Superlg. 1st
08/04/2017 Cumnock Juniors 5-2 Blantyre Victoria -1 WoS Lg. Cup
01/04/2017 Saint Anthony's 2-2 p Blantyre Victoria -6   Central Lg. Cup
25/03/2017 Blantyre Victoria 2-8 Petershill -31   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/03/2017 Blantyre Victoria 1-2 Rutherglen Glencairn -5   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/03/2017 Irvine Meadow 1-0 Blantyre Victoria +3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/02/2017 Blantyre Victoria 0-0 Yoker Athletic -2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/02/2017 Shettleston Juniors 0-2 Blantyre Victoria +27   WoS Lg. Cup
28/01/2017 Blantyre Victoria 1-6 Girvan -29   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/01/2017 Linlithgow Rose 4-0 Blantyre Victoria -8   Scottish Junior Cup
07/01/2017 Blantyre Victoria 1-4 Clydebank -20   West Junior Superlg. 1st
17/12/2016 Renfrew 6-1 Blantyre Victoria -28   West Junior Superlg. 1st
10/12/2016 Kilsyth Rangers 3-0 Blantyre Victoria -11   West Junior Superlg. 1st
03/12/2016 Bo'ness United 2-2 p Blantyre Victoria +10   Scottish Junior Cup
26/11/2016 Blantyre Victoria 2-2 Bo'ness United +7   Scottish Junior Cup
12/11/2016 Shettleston Juniors 1-2 Blantyre Victoria +17   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/11/2016 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-0 Blantyre Victoria -17   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/10/2016 Petershill 4-2 Blantyre Victoria -5   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/10/2016 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Tayport +8   Scottish Junior Cup
15/10/2016 Kello Rovers 1-1 p Blantyre Victoria -5   WoS Lg. Cup
08/10/2016 Blantyre Victoria 0-1 Irvine Meadow -10   West Junior Superlg. 1st
01/10/2016 Clydebank 0-0 Blantyre Victoria +7   West Junior Superlg. 1st
24/09/2016 Largs Thistle 0-1 Blantyre Victoria +12   Scottish Junior Cup
17/09/2016 Blantyre Victoria 6-1 Maryhill +21   West Junior Superlg. 1st
10/09/2016 Girvan 1-0 Blantyre Victoria ±0   West Junior Superlg. 1st
03/09/2016 Irvine Victoria 0-3 Blantyre Victoria +26   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/08/2016 Blantyre Victoria 3-3 Cumbernauld United -4   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/08/2016 Cambuslang Rangers 5-3 Blantyre Victoria -17   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
17/08/2016 Blantyre Victoria 1-2 Rutherglen Glencairn -10   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
10/08/2016 East Kilbride Thistle 1-6 Blantyre Victoria +23   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
06/08/2016 Blantyre Victoria 2-3 Vale of Clyde -11   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/05/2016 Blantyre Victoria 0-2 Bellshill Athletic -20   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/05/2016 Blantyre Victoria 2-1 Maybole Juniors -3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/05/2016 Blantyre Victoria 1-2 Cumnock Juniors -4   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/05/2016 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 0-2 Blantyre Victoria +20   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/05/2016 Clydebank 5-3 Blantyre Victoria -3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
09/05/2016 Saint Roch's 2-0 Blantyre Victoria -12   Central Lg. Cup
07/05/2016 Blantyre Victoria 1-1 Kilwinning Rangers +6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/05/2016 Rutherglen Glencairn 5-0 Blantyre Victoria -30   West Junior Superlg. 1st
30/04/2016 Kilsyth Rangers 2-0 Blantyre Victoria -12   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/04/2016 Cumbernauld United 1-2 Blantyre Victoria +10   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/04/2016 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Clydebank +12   West Junior Superlg. 1st
23/04/2016 Blantyre Victoria 1-0 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/04/2016 Yoker Athletic 2-2 Blantyre Victoria +1   West Junior Superlg. 1st
16/04/2016 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Largs Thistle +16   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/04/2016 Blantyre Victoria 1-0 Greenock Juniors +2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/03/2016 Largs Thistle 3-1 Blantyre Victoria -4   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/03/2016 Blantyre Victoria 2-1 Cumbernauld United +7   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/02/2016 Shotts Bon Accord 1-1 Blantyre Victoria +1   West Junior Superlg. 1st
23/01/2016 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Kilsyth Rangers +10   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/12/2015 Girvan p 1-1 Blantyre Victoria ±0   WoS Lg. Cup
12/12/2015 Greenock Juniors 2-0 Blantyre Victoria -11   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/11/2015 Maybole Juniors 1-2 Blantyre Victoria +10   West Junior Superlg. 1st
31/10/2015 Blantyre Victoria 1-5 Rosyth -40   Scottish Junior Cup
17/10/2015 Blantyre Victoria 1-0 Shotts Bon Accord ±0   West Junior Superlg. 1st
10/10/2015 Blantyre Victoria 3-2 Lugar Boswell Thistle -5   WoS Lg. Cup
03/10/2015 Cumnock Juniors 3-1 Blantyre Victoria -11   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/09/2015 Bellshill Athletic 1-2 Blantyre Victoria +8   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/09/2015 Blantyre Victoria 2-3 Yoker Athletic -12   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/09/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 4-0 Blantyre Victoria -17   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/08/2015 Blantyre Victoria 0-0 Rutherglen Glencairn -6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/08/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-2 Blantyre Victoria -8   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Blantyre Victoria 3-3 East Kilbride Thistle -12   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Vale of Clyde 3-1 Blantyre Victoria -21   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Blantyre Victoria 8-1 Cambuslang Rangers +9   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
18/06/2015 Blantyre Victoria 2-2 p Thorniewood United -8 Central Lg. Cup
13/06/2015 Pollok 3-1 Blantyre Victoria -7 Evening Times Cup
11/06/2015 Yoker Athletic 1-3 Blantyre Victoria +12 Central Lg. Cup
08/06/2015 Blantyre Victoria 5-2 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +16 Evening Times Cup
06/06/2015 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Carluke Rovers +5 Central Lg. Cup
03/06/2015 Wishaw Juniors 2-1 Blantyre Victoria -12   West Junior Central 1st Div.
01/06/2015 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Vale of Clyde ±0   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/05/2015 Renfrew 0-4 Blantyre Victoria +19   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/05/2015 Wishaw Juniors 3-5 Blantyre Victoria +10 Central Lg. Cup
20/05/2015 Benburb 1-2 Blantyre Victoria +2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/05/2015 Blantyre Victoria 1-2 Renfrew -18   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/05/2015 Lanark United 0-1 Blantyre Victoria -1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/05/2015 Blantyre Victoria 4-1 Lesmahagow +9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2015 Blantyre Victoria 3-2 Larkhall Thistle -3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/05/2015 Bellshill Athletic 2-2 Blantyre Victoria +3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/05/2015 Lesmahagow 0-1 Blantyre Victoria +5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2015 Wishaw Juniors p 1-1 Blantyre Victoria -4 WoS Lg. Cup
29/04/2015 Blantyre Victoria 3-2 Carluke Rovers -1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/04/2015 Maryhill 3-0 Blantyre Victoria -26   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2015 Ashfield 0-7 Blantyre Victoria +7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/04/2015 Dunipace Juniors 3-1 Blantyre Victoria -18   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/04/2015 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Wishaw Juniors -1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
15/04/2015 Lesmahagow 1-2 Blantyre Victoria +5   Central Lg. Cup
11/04/2015 Blantyre Victoria 4-0 Lanark United +6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
28/03/2015 Port Glasgow 0-1 Blantyre Victoria -1   Central Lg. Cup
21/03/2015 Saint Anthony's 0-1 Blantyre Victoria -2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/03/2015 Blantyre Victoria 6-0 Ashfield +2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/02/2015 Blantyre Victoria 1-2 Newtongrange Star -2   Scottish Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Newtongrange Star 2-2 Blantyre Victoria +9   Scottish Junior Cup
13/12/2014 Ardeer Thistle 1-1 p Blantyre Victoria -7   WoS Lg. Cup
29/11/2014 Blantyre Victoria 2-2 Bellshill Athletic -5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/11/2014 Lochee United 1-3 Blantyre Victoria +7   Scottish Junior Cup
15/11/2014 Carluke Rovers 2-3 Blantyre Victoria +1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
08/11/2014 Blantyre Victoria 3-3 Maryhill -9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/11/2014 Blantyre Victoria 3-3 p Cumbernauld United -1 Central Sectional Lg. Cup
25/10/2014 Bathgate Thistle 1-6 Blantyre Victoria +19   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 Irvine Victoria 0-0 p Blantyre Victoria -4   WoS Lg. Cup
11/10/2014 Vale of Clyde 0-3 Blantyre Victoria +14   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/10/2014 Blantyre Victoria 0-3 Dunipace Juniors -35   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/09/2014 Wishaw Juniors 2-5 Blantyre Victoria +13 Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/09/2014 Blantyre Victoria 2-1 Saint Anthony's -7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/09/2014 Larkhall Thistle 1-2 Blantyre Victoria +2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/08/2014 Blantyre Victoria 4-1 Benburb +3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/08/2014 Arthurlie 1-2 Blantyre Victoria +11 Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 2-8 Blantyre Victoria +14   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Blantyre Victoria 3-2 Vale of Clyde -2   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Cambuslang Rangers 2-3 Blantyre Victoria ±0   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Blantyre Victoria 1-1 Rutherglen Glencairn -7   Central Sectional Lg. Cup