SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 CALEDONIAN BRAVES RESERVES - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
26/11/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 0-2 Abbey Vale -4   SoS Lg.
19/11/2022 Upper Annandale 3-2 Caledonian Braves Reserves -3   SoS Lg.
12/11/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 1-6 Newton Stewart -18   SoS Lg.
05/11/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 5-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +20 SoS Lg.
29/10/2022 Mid Annandale 5-0 Caledonian Braves Reserves -19   SoS Lg.
22/10/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 2-3 Nithsdale Wanderers -11   SoS Lg.
15/10/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 0-2 Stranraer Reserves -10   SoS Lg.
08/10/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 0-1 Creetown -3   SoS Lg.
01/10/2022 Newton Stewart 5-2 Caledonian Braves Reserves -3 Cree Lodge Cup
17/09/2022 Stranraer Reserves 4-0 Caledonian Braves Reserves -13   SoS Lg.
20/05/2022 Threave Rovers 5-0 Caledonian Braves Reserves -14 Cree Lodge Cup
18/05/2022 Nithsdale Wanderers 3-4 Caledonian Braves Reserves +13 Cree Lodge Cup
04/05/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-2 Caledonian Braves Reserves +3 Haig Gordon Cup
02/05/2022 Lochmaben 2-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -11   SoS Lg. Cup
30/04/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 1-6 Stranraer Reserves -29   SoS Lg.
23/04/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 3-1 Wigtown & Bladnoch -5   SoS Lg.
19/04/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 2-0 Nithsdale Wanderers +14   SoS Lg. Cup
16/04/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 2-0 Abbey Vale +12   SoS Lg.
12/04/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 3-2 Upper Annandale +4   SoS Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 Lochar Thistle 1-0 Caledonian Braves Reserves -9   SoS Lg. Cup
05/04/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 5-3 Nithsdale Wanderers +17   SoS Lg.
02/04/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 0-0 p Mid Annandale -4   SoS Lg. Cup
22/03/2022 Creetown 2-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -2   Potts Cup
19/03/2022 Abbey Vale 4-3 Caledonian Braves Reserves +2   SoS Lg. Cup
05/03/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 5-1 Lochmaben +15   SoS Lg.
26/02/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 7-3 Caledonian Braves Reserves -4 Tweedie Cup
19/02/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 2-1 Newton Stewart +6 Cree Lodge Cup
12/02/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 1-0 Creetown +5 Haig Gordon Cup
29/01/2022 Creetown 4-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -16   SoS Lg.
15/01/2022 Upper Annandale 4-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -17   SoS Lg.
11/12/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -3   SoS Lg.
07/12/2021 Caledonian Braves Reserves 3-2 Mid Annandale -2   SoS Lg.
27/11/2021 Caledonian Braves Reserves 0-1 Threave Rovers +1   SoS Lg.
13/11/2021 Caledonian Braves Reserves 3-1 Lochar Thistle +7   SoS Lg.
06/11/2021 Caledonian Braves Reserves p 2-2 Upper Annandale -6 Tweedie Cup
30/10/2021 Newton Stewart 3-3 Caledonian Braves Reserves +4   SoS Lg.
23/10/2021 Nithsdale Wanderers 3-5 Caledonian Braves Reserves +26   SoS Lg.
02/10/2021 Lochar Thistle 2-4 Caledonian Braves Reserves +20 Cree Lodge Cup
25/09/2021 Stranraer Reserves 2-4 Caledonian Braves Reserves +31   SoS Lg.
04/09/2021 Abbey Vale 4-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -3   SoS Lg.
21/08/2021 Lochmaben 3-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -13   SoS Lg.
14/08/2021 Caledonian Braves Reserves 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -6   SoS Lg.
11/08/2021 Caledonian Braves Reserves 2-4 Newton Stewart -14   SoS Lg.
07/08/2021 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -11   SoS Lg.
03/08/2021 Lochar Thistle 2-0 Caledonian Braves Reserves -10   SoS Lg.
31/07/2021 Caledonian Braves Reserves 3-2 Upper Annandale +4   SoS Lg.
27/07/2021 Caledonian Braves Reserves 1-2 Creetown -18   SoS Lg.
21/07/2021 Mid Annandale 3-3 Caledonian Braves Reserves +2   SoS Lg.
17/07/2021 Threave Rovers 13-0 Caledonian Braves Reserves -21   SoS Lg.
12/12/2020 Lochar Thistle 3-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -18   SoS Lg.
05/12/2020 Caledonian Braves Reserves 4-1 Creetown +4   SoS Lg.
28/11/2020 Caledonian Braves Reserves 4-2 Newton Stewart +7   SoS Lg.
21/11/2020 Caledonian Braves Reserves 2-2 Stranraer Reserves +8   SoS Lg.
07/11/2020 Caledonian Braves Reserves 7-4 Nithsdale Wanderers +20   SoS Lg.
31/10/2020 Upper Annandale 2-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -6   SoS Lg.
29/02/2020 Caledonian Braves Reserves 2-2 Creetown -9   SoS Lg.
19/02/2020 Heston Rovers 1-3 Caledonian Braves Reserves +21 Haig Gordon Cup
15/02/2020 Caledonian Braves Reserves 3-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch +5   SoS Lg.
08/02/2020 Heston Rovers 2-4 Caledonian Braves Reserves +24   SoS Lg.
01/02/2020 Caledonian Braves Reserves 2-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers ±0   SoS Lg.
25/01/2020 Upper Annandale 1-3 Caledonian Braves Reserves +23   SoS Lg.
04/01/2020 Lochmaben 0-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves +8   SoS Lg.
07/12/2019 Newton Stewart 3-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -11   SoS Lg.
15/11/2019 Caledonian Braves Reserves 2-2 Nithsdale Wanderers +5   SoS Lg.
08/11/2019 Caledonian Braves Reserves 0-4 Abbey Vale -13   SoS Lg.
26/10/2019 Lochar Thistle 2-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -3   SoS Lg.
22/10/2019 Caledonian Braves Reserves 1-2 Stranraer Reserves +6   SoS Lg.
19/10/2019 Caledonian Braves Reserves 0-3 Threave Rovers -11   SoS Lg.
05/10/2019 Wigtown & Bladnoch 0-2 Caledonian Braves Reserves +8   SoS Lg.
28/09/2019 Bonnyton Thistle 4-0 Caledonian Braves Reserves -4   SoS Lg.
07/09/2019 Stranraer Reserves 3-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves +4   SoS Lg.
17/08/2019 Nithsdale Wanderers 4-3 Caledonian Braves Reserves +5   SoS Lg.
13/08/2019 Caledonian Braves Reserves 3-2 Lochar Thistle +8   SoS Lg.
06/08/2019 Caledonian Braves Reserves 9-1 Dumfries YMCA +9   SoS Lg.
03/08/2019 Threave Rovers 4-0 Caledonian Braves Reserves -9 SoS Lg. Cup
31/07/2019 Threave Rovers 7-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -17   SoS Lg.
27/07/2019 Abbey Vale 5-0 Caledonian Braves Reserves -13   SoS Lg.