SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Senior/Junior

INDEX SENIOR/JUNIOR RESULTS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

SENIOR U20/RESERVESCOTTISH LEAGUEHIGHLAND PYRAMIDLOWLAND PYRAMID
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV.WOS DEV. AWOS DEV. B
WOS DEV. CWOS DEV. DEOS DEV. WESTEOS DEV. NORTHEOS DEV. EAST
ABERDEEN CITY ABERDEENSHIRE ANGUS CITY OF EDINBURGH CITY OF GLASGOW CLACKMANNANSHIRE DUMFRIES & GALLOWAY
DUNDEE CITY EAST AYRSHIRE EAST DUNBARTONSHIRE EAST LOTHIAN EAST RENFREWSHIRE FALKIRK FIFE
HIGHLANDS & ISLANDS INVERCLYDE MIDLOTHIAN MORAY NORTH AYRSHIRE/ARGYLL NORTH LANARKSHIRE PERTH & KINROSS
RENFREWSHIRE SCOTTISH BORDERS SOUTH AYRSHIRE SOUTH LANARKSHIRE STIRLING WEST DUNBARTONSHIRE WEST LOTHIAN
LEAGUES
 CAMPBELTOWN PUPILS - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
13/04/2024 Campbeltown Pupils 1-4 Thorn Athletic -2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
30/03/2024 Knightswood 0-3 Campbeltown Pupils +33   WoS Lg. Div. 4
23/03/2024 Campbeltown Pupils 3-3 BSC Glasgow +4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
02/03/2024 Campbeltown Pupils 1-2 Carluke Rovers -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
24/02/2024 Rossvale 7-2 Campbeltown Pupils -6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
10/02/2024 Lugar Boswell Thistle 3-2 Campbeltown Pupils +8   WoS Lg. Div. 4
03/02/2024 Campbeltown Pupils 0-5 Giffnock Soccer Centre -12   WoS Lg. Div. 4
27/01/2024 Eglinton 4-0 Campbeltown Pupils -10   WoS Lg. Div. 4
13/01/2024 Saltcoats Victoria 4-0 Campbeltown Pupils -27   WoS Lg. Div. 4
25/11/2023 Campbeltown Pupils 2-6 East Kilbride Thistle -21   WoS Lg. Div. 4
18/11/2023 Saint Peter's 8-0 Campbeltown Pupils -8   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/11/2023 Carluke Rovers 5-3 Campbeltown Pupils -5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
04/11/2023 Glenvale 4-1 Campbeltown Pupils -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/10/2023 Campbeltown Pupils 3-2 Rossvale +14   WoS Lg. Div. 4
21/10/2023 Campbeltown Pupils 1-3 Rutherglen Glencairn +6   WoS Lg. Cup
14/10/2023 Drumchapel United 12-0 Campbeltown Pupils -2 Strathclyde Cup
30/09/2023 Campbeltown Pupils 3-5 Lugar Boswell Thistle -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
23/09/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre 6-0 Campbeltown Pupils -15   WoS Lg. Div. 4
16/09/2023 Campbeltown Pupils 2-2 Newmains United -3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
09/09/2023 Campbeltown Pupils 1-5 Eglinton -29   WoS Lg. Div. 4
02/09/2023 Campbeltown Pupils 3-2 Knightswood +8   WoS Lg. Div. 4
26/08/2023 Thorn Athletic 4-1 Campbeltown Pupils -1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
19/08/2023 Campbeltown Pupils 2-4 Vale of Leven -2   South Ch'lge Cup
12/08/2023 Campbeltown Pupils 2-0 Easterhouse Football Academy +15   WoS Lg. Div. 4
05/08/2023 Newmains United 2-1 Campbeltown Pupils -1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
29/07/2023 Royal Albert 3-3 Campbeltown Pupils +2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
08/04/2023 Campbeltown Pupils 0-1 Easterhouse Football Academy -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
01/04/2023 Campbeltown Pupils 1-0 Glenvale +9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/03/2023 Eglinton 4-0 Campbeltown Pupils -16   WoS Lg. Div. 4
04/03/2023 Campbeltown Pupils 1-2 BSC Glasgow -5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
25/02/2023 Glenvale 6-0 Campbeltown Pupils -24   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/02/2023 Campbeltown Pupils 0-3 Saint Peter's -9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
04/02/2023 Harmony Row 1-1 Campbeltown Pupils +9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/01/2023 Campbeltown Pupils 1-4 Rossvale Academy -24   WoS Lg. Div. 4
21/01/2023 Rossvale Academy 3-2 Campbeltown Pupils -1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
03/12/2022 West Park United 8-3 Campbeltown Pupils -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
26/11/2022 Campbeltown Pupils 2-4 Threave Rovers +1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
19/11/2022 Kilsyth Athletic 3-2 Campbeltown Pupils +9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
12/11/2022 Campbeltown Pupils 0-2 Gartcairn +5   WoS Lg. Cup
05/11/2022 Saint Peter's 1-0 Campbeltown Pupils +7   WoS Lg. Div. 4
29/10/2022 Campbeltown Pupils 0-0 Harmony Row +3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
15/10/2022 Johnstone Burgh 3-1 Campbeltown Pupils +6   South Ch'lge Cup
08/10/2022 Campbeltown Pupils 2-3 Kilsyth Athletic +5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
01/10/2022 Thorn Athletic 3-0 Campbeltown Pupils -1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
24/09/2022 Campbeltown Pupils 1-2 Thorn Athletic +4 Strathclyde Cup
17/09/2022 BSC Glasgow 3-1 Campbeltown Pupils -6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
20/08/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy 1-1 Campbeltown Pupils +6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
13/08/2022 Campbeltown Pupils 0-3 West Park United -3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
06/08/2022 Threave Rovers 4-0 Campbeltown Pupils -3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
30/07/2022 Campbeltown Pupils 3-1 Eglinton +14   WoS Lg. Div. 4
09/04/2022 Campbeltown Pupils 2-1 Glenvale +9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
02/04/2022 Campbeltown Pupils 1-4 Harmony Row -7   WoS Lg. Div. 4
19/03/2022 BSC Glasgow 3-3 Campbeltown Pupils +4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
05/03/2022 Campbeltown Pupils 1-3 Saint Peter's -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
26/02/2022 Saint Peter's 5-0 Campbeltown Pupils -9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
05/02/2022 Glenvale 1-2 Campbeltown Pupils +16   WoS Lg. Div. 4
29/01/2022 Campbeltown Pupils 0-2 Finnart ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 4
22/01/2022 Finnart 4-1 Campbeltown Pupils ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 4
15/01/2022 Campbeltown Pupils 1-5 Kilsyth Athletic -10   WoS Lg. Div. 4
18/12/2021 Harthill Royal 1-1 Campbeltown Pupils +9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/12/2021 Pollok 6-0 Campbeltown Pupils ±0   WoS Lg. Cup
20/11/2021 Harmony Row 11-1 Campbeltown Pupils -17   WoS Lg. Div. 4
13/11/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 2-2 BSC Glasgow -3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
06/11/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 3-3 Campbeltown Pupils +12   WoS Lg. Div. 4
23/10/2021 Saint Peter's 3-2 Campbeltown Pupils +6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
16/10/2021 Rossvale 6-0 Campbeltown Pupils -1   South Ch'lge Cup
09/10/2021 Glenvale 3-2 Campbeltown Pupils +2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
02/10/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 0-2 Finnart -1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
25/09/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 1-4 Harmony Row -11 Strathclyde Cup
18/09/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 4-3 Harthill Royal +12   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/09/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 2-6 Harmony Row -16   WoS Lg. Div. 4
04/09/2021 BSC Glasgow 2-3 Campbeltown Pupils +9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/08/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 1-3 Saint Peter's -5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
21/08/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 5-2 Campbeltown Pupils ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 4
14/08/2021 Finnart 3-2 Campbeltown Pupils +9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
07/08/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 0-2 Glenvale -14   WoS Lg. Div. 4
31/07/2021 Harthill Royal 1-3 Campbeltown Pupils +28   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/07/2021 Harmony Row 2-2 Campbeltown Pupils +11   WoS Lg. Div. 4
24/07/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 0-1 BSC Glasgow -9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
17/07/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 0-6 Kilsyth Athletic -13   WoS Lg. Div. 4