SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Senior/Junior

INDEX SENIOR/JUNIOR RESULTS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

SENIOR U20/RESERVESCOTTISH LEAGUEHIGHLAND PYRAMIDLOWLAND PYRAMID
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV.WOS DEV. AWOS DEV. B
WOS DEV. CWOS DEV. DEOS DEV. WESTEOS DEV. NORTHEOS DEV. EAST
ABERDEEN CITY ABERDEENSHIRE ANGUS CITY OF EDINBURGH CITY OF GLASGOW CLACKMANNANSHIRE DUMFRIES & GALLOWAY
DUNDEE CITY EAST AYRSHIRE EAST DUNBARTONSHIRE EAST LOTHIAN EAST RENFREWSHIRE FALKIRK FIFE
HIGHLANDS & ISLANDS INVERCLYDE MIDLOTHIAN MORAY NORTH AYRSHIRE/ARGYLL NORTH LANARKSHIRE PERTH & KINROSS
RENFREWSHIRE SCOTTISH BORDERS SOUTH AYRSHIRE SOUTH LANARKSHIRE STIRLING WEST DUNBARTONSHIRE WEST LOTHIAN
LEAGUES
 CARLUKE ROVERS - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
13/04/2024 Rossvale 6-0 Carluke Rovers -14   WoS Lg. Div. 4
06/04/2024 Eglinton 3-3 Carluke Rovers +7   WoS Lg. Div. 4
16/03/2024 Giffnock Soccer Centre 4-1 Carluke Rovers -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
02/03/2024 Campbeltown Pupils 1-2 Carluke Rovers +4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
17/02/2024 Carluke Rovers 0-5 Rossvale -28   WoS Lg. Div. 4
10/02/2024 Glenvale 3-1 Carluke Rovers +1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
03/02/2024 Carluke Rovers 3-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle +23   WoS Lg. Div. 4
27/01/2024 Carluke Rovers 1-1 Saint Peter's +7   WoS Lg. Div. 4
20/01/2024 Carluke Rovers 2-1 Saltcoats Victoria -2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
13/01/2024 Carluke Rovers 2-5 BSC Glasgow -17   WoS Lg. Div. 4
06/01/2024 Carluke Rovers 1-2 Easterhouse Football Academy -14   WoS Lg. Div. 4
16/12/2023 Carluke Rovers 2-2 Knightswood -2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
25/11/2023 Royal Albert 2-0 Carluke Rovers -13   WoS Lg. Cup
18/11/2023 Carluke Rovers 2-2 East Kilbride Thistle -1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/11/2023 Carluke Rovers 5-3 Campbeltown Pupils +5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
04/11/2023 Carluke Rovers 2-3 Giffnock Soccer Centre -3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/10/2023 Saint Peter's 3-1 Carluke Rovers +2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
14/10/2023 Vale of Leven 1-0 Carluke Rovers +6   Scottish Junior Cup
30/09/2023 Carluke Rovers 0-2 Glenvale -11   WoS Lg. Div. 4
23/09/2023 Lugar Boswell Thistle 2-2 Carluke Rovers +9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
16/09/2023 Carluke Rovers 2-1 East Kilbride Thistle +7   South Ch'lge Cup
09/09/2023 Carluke Rovers 0-5 Thorn Athletic -19   WoS Lg. Div. 4
02/09/2023 Carluke Rovers 2-3 Dalbeattie Star +2   Scottish FA Cup
26/08/2023 Saltcoats Victoria 0-2 Carluke Rovers +7   WoS Lg. Div. 4
19/08/2023 East Kilbride Thistle 6-1 Carluke Rovers -23   WoS Lg. Div. 4
15/08/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy 0-1 Carluke Rovers +10   WoS Lg. Div. 4
12/08/2023 Carluke Rovers 3-5 Newmains United -23   WoS Lg. Div. 4
05/08/2023 Knightswood 3-1 Carluke Rovers -14   WoS Lg. Div. 4
01/08/2023 Carluke Rovers 8-2 Royal Albert +18   WoS Lg. Div. 4
29/07/2023 Carluke Rovers 0-1 Eglinton -9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
27/05/2023 Saltcoats Victoria 1-4 Carluke Rovers +16   WoS Lg. Div. 3
20/05/2023 Bellshill Athletic 4-0 Carluke Rovers -8   WoS Lg. Div. 3
13/05/2023 Newmains United 3-1 Carluke Rovers -15   WoS Lg. Div. 3
06/05/2023 Carluke Rovers 5-1 Saltcoats Victoria +12   WoS Lg. Div. 3
29/04/2023 Lugar Boswell Thistle 4-3 Carluke Rovers -2   WoS Lg. Div. 3
22/04/2023 Carluke Rovers 1-3 Bellshill Athletic -11   WoS Lg. Div. 3
15/04/2023 Irvine Victoria 5-0 Carluke Rovers -8   WoS Lg. Div. 3
08/04/2023 Carluke Rovers 3-0 Finnart +28   WoS Lg. Div. 3
01/04/2023 Royal Albert 2-0 Carluke Rovers -17   WoS Lg. Div. 3
25/03/2023 Carluke Rovers 3-2 Lesmahagow +14   WoS Lg. Div. 3
18/03/2023 Girvan 2-2 Carluke Rovers +6   WoS Lg. Div. 3
11/03/2023 Carluke Rovers 2-4 Larkhall Thistle -3   WoS Lg. Div. 3
04/03/2023 Kello Rovers 5-1 Carluke Rovers -10   WoS Lg. Div. 3
25/02/2023 Carluke Rovers 4-4 East Kilbride Thistle -1   WoS Lg. Div. 3
18/02/2023 Vale of Leven 4-1 Carluke Rovers -10   WoS Lg. Div. 3
11/02/2023 Dalry Thistle 1-3 Carluke Rovers +28   WoS Lg. Div. 3
04/02/2023 Carluke Rovers 2-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle +3   WoS Lg. Div. 3
28/01/2023 Vale of Clyde 9-1 Carluke Rovers -6   WoS Lg. Div. 3
21/01/2023 Carluke Rovers 2-5 Port Glasgow -17   WoS Lg. Div. 3
07/01/2023 Carluke Rovers 2-5 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -8   WoS Lg. Div. 3
31/12/2022 Carluke Rovers 4-4 Newmains United -5   WoS Lg. Div. 3
03/12/2022 Carluke Rovers 3-4 Girvan -9   WoS Lg. Div. 3
26/11/2022 Carluke Rovers 1-4 Irvine Victoria -15   WoS Lg. Div. 3
18/11/2022 Finnart 3-1 Carluke Rovers -3   WoS Lg. Div. 3
12/11/2022 Carluke Rovers 3-3 p Finnart +3   WoS Lg. Cup
05/11/2022 Lanark United 2-3 Carluke Rovers +18   WoS Lg. Div. 3
29/10/2022 Lesmahagow 3-0 Carluke Rovers -8   WoS Lg. Div. 3
22/10/2022 Carluke Rovers 0-1 Dalry Thistle -3   WoS Lg. Div. 3
15/10/2022 Carluke Rovers 1-9 Caledonian Braves -8   South Ch'lge Cup
08/10/2022 Larkhall Thistle 4-0 Carluke Rovers -6   WoS Lg. Div. 3
01/10/2022 Carluke Rovers 3-1 Kello Rovers +23   WoS Lg. Div. 3
24/09/2022 Carluke Rovers 3-2 Royal Albert +1   WoS Lg. Div. 3
17/09/2022 East Kilbride Thistle 2-0 Carluke Rovers -4   WoS Lg. Div. 3
03/09/2022 Carluke Rovers 1-3 Vale of Leven -13   WoS Lg. Div. 3
27/08/2022 Carluke Rovers 1-1 p Ellon United -1   Scottish Junior Cup
20/08/2022 Carluke Rovers 0-5 Vale of Clyde -21   WoS Lg. Div. 3
06/08/2022 Port Glasgow 4-1 Carluke Rovers -10   WoS Lg. Div. 3
03/08/2022 Carluke Rovers 1-4 Lanark United -18   WoS Lg. Div. 3
30/07/2022 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-1 Carluke Rovers +1   WoS Lg. Div. 3
26/03/2022 Newmains United 1-4 Carluke Rovers +19   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
19/03/2022 Royal Albert 3-3 Carluke Rovers -1   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
12/02/2022 Carluke Rovers 0-3 Cambuslang Rangers -1   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
29/01/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 4-0 Carluke Rovers -1   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
22/01/2022 Carluke Rovers 1-6 Renfrew -14   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/12/2021 Ashfield 6-0 Carluke Rovers -14   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
11/12/2021 Carluke Rovers 0-4 Clydebank -1   WoS Lg. Cup
04/12/2021 Carluke Rovers 1-4 Gartcairn -5   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
27/11/2021 Ardeer Thistle 4-1 Carluke Rovers -18   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
20/11/2021 Kello Rovers 2-3 Carluke Rovers +14   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
13/11/2021 Carluke Rovers 0-5 Thorniewood United -20   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
06/11/2021 Greenock Juniors 4-2 Carluke Rovers +1   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
23/10/2021 Carluke Rovers 2-2 Port Glasgow +3   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
16/10/2021 Carluke Rovers 1-2 Dalry Thistle -13   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
12/10/2021 Carluke Rovers 1-2 Newmains United -20   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
09/10/2021 Cambuslang Rangers 8-0 Carluke Rovers -11   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
02/10/2021 Carluke Rovers 5-4 Glasgow United +12   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
25/09/2021 Carluke Rovers 1-2 Auchinleck Talbot +10   Scottish Junior Cup
18/09/2021 Renfrew 2-4 Carluke Rovers +31   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
11/09/2021 Carluke Rovers 1-6 Cambuslang Rangers -13   South Ch'lge Cup
04/09/2021 Dalry Thistle 1-2 Carluke Rovers +12   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/08/2021 Carluke Rovers 0-8 Greenock Juniors -26   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/08/2021 Carluke Rovers 3-1 Sunnybank +9   Scottish Junior Cup
18/08/2021 Carluke Rovers 2-3 Ashfield -3   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
14/08/2021 Glasgow United 3-1 Carluke Rovers -2   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
11/08/2021 Carluke Rovers 1-4 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -3   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
07/08/2021 Port Glasgow 3-1 Carluke Rovers -1   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
04/08/2021 Carluke Rovers 3-5 Ardeer Thistle -31   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
31/07/2021 Carluke Rovers 1-0 Kello Rovers +6   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/07/2021 Thorniewood United 1-1 Carluke Rovers +8   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
24/07/2021 Carluke Rovers 4-0 Royal Albert +15   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/07/2021 Gartcairn 6-0 Carluke Rovers -17   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
19/12/2020 Neilston 4-2 Carluke Rovers +4   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
12/12/2020 Carluke Rovers 0-7 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -17   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/11/2020 Carluke Rovers 0-4 Port Glasgow -24   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/11/2020 Whitehill Welfare 2-0 Carluke Rovers -4   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2020 Forth Wanderers 2-2 Carluke Rovers +2   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
07/11/2020 Carluke Rovers 6-0 Vale of Leven +26   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
31/10/2020 Johnstone Burgh 6-1 Carluke Rovers -18   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
24/10/2020 Carluke Rovers 1-2 Wishaw Juniors -13   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
07/03/2020 Kello Rovers 0-0 Carluke Rovers +6   West Junior Lg. 1
29/02/2020 Greenock Juniors 2-1 Carluke Rovers +1   West Junior Lg. 1
15/02/2020 Carluke Rovers 0-3 Port Glasgow -22   West Junior Lg. 1
08/02/2020 Maryhill 1-4 Carluke Rovers +22   West Junior Lg. 1
01/02/2020 Carluke Rovers 2-3 Lanark United -5   West Junior Lg. 1
25/01/2020 Bellshill Athletic 6-0 Carluke Rovers -28   West Junior Lg. 1
18/01/2020 Carluke Rovers 3-1 Wishaw Juniors +8   West Junior Lg. 1
04/01/2020 Carluke Rovers 4-2 Larkhall Thistle +10   West Junior Lg. 1
28/12/2019 Carluke Rovers 2-2 Royal Albert -6   West Junior Lg. 1
21/12/2019 Carluke Rovers 0-2 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -15   West Junior Lg. 1
07/12/2019 Carluke Rovers 0-1 Glasgow Perthshire -13   West Junior Lg. 1
23/11/2019 Carluke Rovers 2-2 Girvan -5   West Junior Lg. 1
09/11/2019 Carluke Rovers 1-1 p Royal Albert -7   WoS Lg. Cup
02/11/2019 Port Glasgow 2-1 Carluke Rovers -4   West Junior Lg. 1
26/10/2019 Lanark United 3-2 Carluke Rovers -1   West Junior Lg. 1
19/10/2019 Carluke Rovers 2-1 Lesmahagow +6   West Junior Lg. 1
12/10/2019 Carluke Rovers 2-3 Shettleston Juniors -7   West Junior Lg. 1
05/10/2019 Carluke Rovers 3-0 Bellshill Athletic +21   West Junior Lg. 1
28/09/2019 Carluke Rovers 1-3 Clydebank -1   Scottish Junior Cup
14/09/2019 Carluke Rovers 2-1 Greenock Juniors +7   West Junior Lg. 1
07/09/2019 Wishaw Juniors 2-1 Carluke Rovers -5   West Junior Lg. 1
31/08/2019 Royal Albert 3-2 Carluke Rovers -8   West Junior Lg. 1
24/08/2019 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 5-2 Carluke Rovers -17   West Junior Lg. 1
21/08/2019 Carluke Rovers 4-2 East Kilbride Thistle +7   West Junior Lg. 1
17/08/2019 Glasgow Perthshire 3-4 Carluke Rovers +12   West Junior Lg. 1
10/08/2019 Carluke Rovers 1-2 Kello Rovers -16   West Junior Lg. 1
07/08/2019 Larkhall Thistle 1-3 Carluke Rovers +11   West Junior Lg. 1
03/08/2019 Carluke Rovers 6-0 Maryhill +15   West Junior Lg. 1
31/07/2019 Carluke Rovers 9-0 Newmains United +6   West Junior Sectional Lg. Cup
29/07/2019 Lesmahagow 2-0 Carluke Rovers -4   West Junior Sectional Lg. Cup
27/07/2019 Lanark United 3-3 p Carluke Rovers +7   West Junior Sectional Lg. Cup
18/05/2019 Carluke Rovers 2-1 Annbank United -3   West Junior Lg. 2
11/05/2019 Muirkirk Juniors 0-5 Carluke Rovers +31   West Junior Lg. 2
04/05/2019 Carluke Rovers 2-2 Johnstone Burgh -8   West Junior Lg. 2
20/04/2019 Auchinleck Talbot 6-0 Carluke Rovers -1 WoS Lg. Cup
06/04/2019 Thorniewood United 1-4 Carluke Rovers +26   West Junior Lg. 2
30/03/2019 Ardeer Thistle 0-8 Carluke Rovers +17   West Junior Lg. 2
23/03/2019 Carluke Rovers 0-4 Lesmahagow -20   West Junior Lg. 2
09/03/2019 Carluke Rovers 1-1 Vale of Clyde -5   West Junior Lg. 2
02/03/2019 Vale of Leven 2-0 Carluke Rovers -14   West Junior Lg. 2
23/02/2019 Kilbirnie Ladeside 0-0 p Carluke Rovers +10 WoS Lg. Cup
09/02/2019 Carluke Rovers 0-1 Lanark United -2   West Junior Lg. 2
26/01/2019 Saint Anthony's 1-4 Carluke Rovers +23   West Junior Lg. 2
19/01/2019 Carluke Rovers 4-0 Newmains United +5   West Junior Lg. 2
12/01/2019 Carluke Rovers 3-2 Muirkirk Juniors +1   WoS Lg. Cup
05/01/2019 Forth Wanderers 2-2 Carluke Rovers +1   West Junior Lg. 2
22/12/2018 Carluke Rovers 3-1 Saltcoats Victoria -2   West Junior Lg. 2
01/12/2018 Ashfield 2-3 Carluke Rovers +14   West Junior Lg. 2
24/11/2018 Carluke Rovers 1-3 Lochee United +3   Scottish Junior Cup
17/11/2018 Lesmahagow 3-0 Carluke Rovers -8   West Junior Lg. 2
10/11/2018 Carluke Rovers 6-2 Irvine Victoria +29   WoS Lg. Cup
03/11/2018 Carluke Rovers 4-1 Vale of Leven +18   West Junior Lg. 2
27/10/2018 Carluke Rovers 1-0 Hermes +10   Scottish Junior Cup
20/10/2018 Newmains United 3-3 Carluke Rovers -6   West Junior Lg. 2
13/10/2018 Carluke Rovers 0-3 Thorniewood United -28   West Junior Lg. 2
06/10/2018 Johnstone Burgh 1-2 Carluke Rovers +13   West Junior Lg. 2
29/09/2018 Glentanar 1-3 Carluke Rovers +4   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Carluke Rovers 2-1 Forth Wanderers +6   West Junior Lg. 2
15/09/2018 Vale of Clyde 2-2 Carluke Rovers +4   West Junior Lg. 2
08/09/2018 Carluke Rovers 5-0 Ardeer Thistle +17   West Junior Lg. 2
01/09/2018 Lanark United 3-0 Carluke Rovers -7   West Junior Lg. 2
25/08/2018 Carluke Rovers 1-2 Saint Anthony's -9   West Junior Lg. 2
18/08/2018 Annbank United 1-2 Carluke Rovers +8   West Junior Lg. 2
11/08/2018 Carluke Rovers 3-1 Muirkirk Juniors +8   West Junior Lg. 2
08/08/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 1-3 Carluke Rovers +9   West Junior Lg. 2
04/08/2018 Carluke Rovers 0-4 Ashfield -26   West Junior Lg. 2
01/08/2018 Lesmahagow 5-1 Carluke Rovers -24   West Junior Sectional Lg. Cup
30/07/2018 Carluke Rovers 1-2 Lanark United -7   West Junior Sectional Lg. Cup
28/07/2018 Carluke Rovers 1-0 Newmains United -7   West Junior Sectional Lg. Cup
14/04/2018 Carluke Rovers 1-1 Gartcairn Juniors +4   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
07/04/2018 Thorniewood United 2-1 Carluke Rovers +1   Central Lg. Cup
31/03/2018 Royal Albert 3-1 Carluke Rovers -4   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
24/03/2018 Johnstone Burgh 1-1 Carluke Rovers +2   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/03/2018 Vale of Clyde 0-1 Carluke Rovers +12   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
10/03/2018 Vale of Leven 3-1 Carluke Rovers -7   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
24/02/2018 Carluke Rovers 1-2 Johnstone Burgh -12   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/02/2018 Saint Anthony's 3-0 Carluke Rovers -14   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
10/02/2018 Carluke Rovers 1-1 Lanark United -2   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/02/2018 Bellshill Athletic 3-1 Carluke Rovers -6   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
27/01/2018 Carluke Rovers 1-4 Dunipace Juniors -35   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/01/2018 Ashfield 3-0 Carluke Rovers -20   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
09/12/2017 Gartcairn Juniors 0-4 Carluke Rovers +38   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
18/11/2017 Carluke Rovers 7-0 Newmains United +9   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/11/2017 Auchinleck Talbot 1-0 Carluke Rovers +10   WoS Lg. Cup
04/11/2017 Carluke Rovers 3-2 Vale of Leven +4   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
28/10/2017 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 6-0 Carluke Rovers -4   Scottish Junior Cup
21/10/2017 Carluke Rovers 1-3 Saint Anthony's -21   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
07/10/2017 Carluke Rovers 1-1 Royal Albert -4   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
23/09/2017 Carluke Rovers 2-4 Bellshill Athletic -17   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
16/09/2017 Lanark United 2-1 Carluke Rovers -4   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
09/09/2017 Carluke Rovers 1-1 Vale of Clyde -4   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
02/09/2017 Dunipace Juniors 2-3 Carluke Rovers +5   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
26/08/2017 Carluke Rovers 2-1 Ashfield -3   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/08/2017 Newmains United 1-5 Carluke Rovers +14   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
16/08/2017 Shotts Bon Accord 3-2 Carluke Rovers -2   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Gartcairn Juniors 3-0 Carluke Rovers -14   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Carluke Rovers 4-2 Newmains United -2   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Wishaw Juniors 0-0 Carluke Rovers +7   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/05/2017 Carluke Rovers 1-4 Rossvale -19   Central Lg. Cup
06/05/2017 Carluke Rovers 5-4 Dunipace Juniors -4   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
26/04/2017 Newmains United 0-2 Carluke Rovers +3   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
24/04/2017 Royal Albert 1-3 Carluke Rovers +10   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
22/04/2017 Carluke Rovers 6-3 East Kilbride Thistle +14   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
08/04/2017 Carluke Rovers 1-2 Newmains United -20   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
01/04/2017 Ashfield 4-3 Carluke Rovers -14   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
25/03/2017 Carluke Rovers 2-1 Bellshill Athletic +5   Central Lg. Cup
18/03/2017 Carluke Rovers 4-0 Saint Anthony's +11   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/03/2017 Lanark United 2-1 Carluke Rovers -3   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/03/2017 Vale of Leven 4-1 Carluke Rovers -24   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
25/02/2017 Carluke Rovers 2-3 Gartcairn Juniors -12 Scottish Junior Cup
18/02/2017 Gartcairn Juniors 2-2 Carluke Rovers +2 Scottish Junior Cup
04/02/2017 Carluke Rovers 3-2 Gartcairn Juniors +2   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
28/01/2017 Port Glasgow 1-2 Carluke Rovers +10   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
21/01/2017 Carluke Rovers 1-0 Irvine Meadow +14   Scottish Junior Cup
07/01/2017 Glasgow Perthshire 5-5 Carluke Rovers +4   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/12/2016 Carluke Rovers 2-0 Royal Albert +1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/12/2016 Saint Anthony's 1-4 Carluke Rovers +21   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/11/2016 Irvine Victoria 1-2 Carluke Rovers +14   Scottish Junior Cup
12/11/2016 Carluke Rovers 3-2 Vale of Leven -1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
05/11/2016 Carluke Rovers 4-2 Port Glasgow +15   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
29/10/2016 Gartcairn Juniors 6-1 Carluke Rovers -17   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
22/10/2016 Carluke Rovers 1-0 Deveronside -4   Scottish Junior Cup
15/10/2016 Glenafton Athletic 3-2 Carluke Rovers +9   WoS Lg. Cup
08/10/2016 Carluke Rovers 2-2 Lanark United -3   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/09/2016 Dunipace Juniors 1-0 Carluke Rovers -9   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
10/09/2016 Carluke Rovers 1-2 Ashfield -16   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/09/2016 East Kilbride Thistle 3-2 Carluke Rovers -8   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
27/08/2016 Carluke Rovers 4-2 Glasgow Perthshire +1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
20/08/2016 Carluke Rovers 1-2 Gartcairn Juniors -7   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
17/08/2016 Newmains United 0-4 Carluke Rovers +18   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
10/08/2016 Wishaw Juniors 6-1 Carluke Rovers -14   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
06/08/2016 Carluke Rovers 2-4 Shotts Bon Accord -15   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
14/05/2016 Carluke Rovers 1-4 Vale of Clyde -26   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2016 Thorniewood United 2-1 Carluke Rovers -4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/05/2016 Maryhill 2-1 Carluke Rovers +1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/04/2016 Carluke Rovers 0-3 Pollok -5   Central Lg. Cup
23/04/2016 Carluke Rovers 2-2 Thorniewood United -4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/04/2016 Vale of Clyde 1-4 Carluke Rovers +25   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/04/2016 Lesmahagow 0-2 Carluke Rovers +22   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/04/2016 Carluke Rovers 1-1 Larkhall Thistle -1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/03/2016 Carluke Rovers 1-3 Johnstone Burgh -17   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/03/2016 Rossvale 3-0 Carluke Rovers -7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/03/2016 Dunipace Juniors 0-4 Carluke Rovers +27   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/02/2016 Carluke Rovers 2-3 Wishaw Juniors -2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/02/2016 Neilston Juniors 1-2 Carluke Rovers +13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/02/2016 Carluke Rovers 0-5 Saint Roch's -37   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/01/2016 Renfrew 3-2 Carluke Rovers ±0   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/01/2016 Saint Anthony's 2-2 Carluke Rovers -1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/12/2015 Carluke Rovers 2-4 Maryhill -17   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/12/2015 Carluke Rovers 2-1 Lesmahagow +7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
28/11/2015 Carluke Rovers 2-2 Renfrew ±0   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/11/2015 Dundee North End 2-0 Carluke Rovers -15   Scottish Junior Cup
14/11/2015 Carluke Rovers 2-1 Neilston Juniors +3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/11/2015 Larkhall Thistle 3-5 Carluke Rovers +20   West Junior Central 1st Div.
31/10/2015 Carluke Rovers 2-3 Dunipace Juniors -13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
24/10/2015 Carluke Rovers 4-2 Lugar Boswell Thistle +6   Scottish Junior Cup
10/10/2015 Carluke Rovers 2-6 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy -14   WoS Lg. Cup
03/10/2015 Johnstone Burgh 1-3 Carluke Rovers +20   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/09/2015 Carluke Rovers 1-3 Rossvale -10   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/09/2015 Saint Roch's 6-0 Carluke Rovers -33   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/09/2015 Wishaw Juniors 5-3 Carluke Rovers -12   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/08/2015 Carluke Rovers 2-2 Saint Anthony's -7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/08/2015 Carluke Rovers 1-3 Newmains United -34   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Carluke Rovers 1-0 Wishaw Juniors -2   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Shotts Bon Accord 3-3 Carluke Rovers +4   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Gartcairn Juniors 2-1 Carluke Rovers -8   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
06/06/2015 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Carluke Rovers -6 Central Lg. Cup
23/05/2015 Carluke Rovers 2-1 Greenock Juniors +2 Central Lg. Cup
06/05/2015 Carluke Rovers 6-2 Lesmahagow +18   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2015 Carluke Rovers 0-1 Bellshill Athletic -7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/04/2015 Blantyre Victoria 3-2 Carluke Rovers +1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2015 Vale of Clyde 1-1 Carluke Rovers ±0   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/04/2015 Carluke Rovers 2-1 Lanark United -4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/04/2015 Carluke Rovers 3-1 Saint Anthony's +2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
15/04/2015 Carluke Rovers 3-0 Newmains United -2   Central Lg. Cup
11/04/2015 Wishaw Juniors 0-0 Carluke Rovers -3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/04/2015 Larkhall Thistle 3-3 Carluke Rovers -2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/03/2015 Renfrew 1-3 Carluke Rovers +15   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/03/2015 Dunipace Juniors 2-3 Carluke Rovers +10   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/03/2015 Carluke Rovers 3-1 Maryhill +7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
28/02/2015 Saint Anthony's 1-3 Carluke Rovers +13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/02/2015 Benburb 0-4 Carluke Rovers +33   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/02/2015 Carluke Rovers 6-1 Ashfield +6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/12/2014 Carluke Rovers 3-0 Vale of Clyde +14   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/11/2014 Lanark United 2-5 Carluke Rovers +25   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/11/2014 Carluke Rovers 1-7 Benburb -49   West Junior Central 1st Div.
15/11/2014 Carluke Rovers 2-3 Blantyre Victoria -2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
08/11/2014 Carluke Rovers 3-3 Wishaw Juniors -5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
01/11/2014 Lesmahagow 3-4 Carluke Rovers +13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/10/2014 Carluke Rovers 1-2 Troon -6   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 Beith Juniors 2-1 Carluke Rovers +5   WoS Lg. Cup
11/10/2014 Carluke Rovers 1-2 Larkhall Thistle -10   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/10/2014 Carluke Rovers 2-2 Renfrew -3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/09/2014 Ellon United 1-4 Carluke Rovers +8   Scottish Junior Cup
20/09/2014 Ashfield 3-3 Carluke Rovers -9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/09/2014 Maryhill 4-2 Carluke Rovers -12   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/09/2014 Bellshill Athletic 4-1 Carluke Rovers -12   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/08/2014 Carluke Rovers 2-3 Dunipace Juniors -11   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/08/2014 Wishaw Juniors 3-2 Carluke Rovers -5   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Carluke Rovers 3-1 Shotts Bon Accord +9   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2014 Carluke Rovers 6-2 Forth Wanderers +5   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Newmains United 0-7 Carluke Rovers +13   Central Sectional Lg. Cup