DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
26/02/2023 |
Falkirk Foundation FFIT |
|
5-3 |
|
Fife Fryers |
±0/±0 |
|
FRI - Friendly |
26/02/2023 |
Johnshaven Athletic |
|
1-3 |
|
Montrose Golfy Thistle |
-2/+2 |
|
WE-MON - Charlie Wallace Cup |
26/02/2023 |
Laurencekirk West End |
|
4-0 |
|
Montrose Amateurs |
+13/-13 |
|
WE-MON - Charlie Wallace Cup |
26/02/2023 |
Andreou's |
|
12-0 |
|
Luthermuir |
+5/-5 |
|
WE-MON - Lg. |
26/02/2023 |
Rug Bug Bennys |
|
3-0 |
|
Andreou's United |
+3/-3 |
|
WE-MON - Lg. |
26/02/2023 |
Monster Munchen |
|
4-4 |
|
Alloa Un-Athletic |
+6/-6 |
|
WE-WAR - Lg. |
26/02/2023 |
Edinburgh Giants |
|
3-0 |
|
Carron Huskies |
+34/-34 |
|
WE-WAR - Lg. |
25/02/2023 |
Glenugie United |
|
5-2 |
|
Banff Rovers |
+23/-23 |
|
Scottish Welfare Cup 22-23 |
23/02/2023 |
Vic Suite |
|
3-0 |
|
OC United |
+23/-23 |
|
WE-GRE - Gary Miller Memorial Cup |
22/02/2023 |
Digit-Ai |
|
0-3 |
|
Blackthorn Rovers Welfare |
-2/+2 |
|
WE-GRE - Lg. |
19/02/2023 |
Newark Thistle |
|
3-5 |
|
West Coast United |
-4/+4 |
|
WE-GRE - Lg. |
19/02/2023 |
OC United |
|
0-2 |
|
Carnock |
-7/+7 |
|
WE-GRE - Lg. |
19/02/2023 |
Paisley United |
|
2-5 |
|
Inverclyde Caley Thistle |
-12/+12 |
|
WE-GRE - Lg. |
19/02/2023 |
AFC Clyde |
|
2-7 |
|
Willareal |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Welfare Cup 22-23 |
19/02/2023 |
Luthermuir |
|
0-17 |
|
Gourock |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Welfare Cup 22-23 |
19/02/2023 |
Maukinhill United |
|
4-1 |
|
Blackthorn Rovers Welfare |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Welfare Cup 22-23 |
19/02/2023 |
Vic Suite |
|
p 3-3 |
|
Interclyde |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Welfare Cup 22-23 |
19/02/2023 |
Andreou's |
|
0-2 |
|
Results Gym |
-3/+3 |
|
WE-MON - Lg. |
19/02/2023 |
Forfar Ajax |
|
3-0 |
|
Rug Bug Bennys |
+9/-9 |
|
WE-MON - Lg. |
19/02/2023 |
Johnshaven Athletic |
|
5-1 |
|
Andreou's United |
-2/+2 |
|
WE-MON - Lg. |
19/02/2023 |
Monster Munchen |
|
0-8 |
|
Glasgow Wellington Fitness |
-12/+12 |
|
WE-WAR - Lg. |
19/02/2023 |
Corstorphine Dynamo Goliaths |
|
3-2 |
|
Ayr Eagles |
+18/-18 |
|
WE-WAR - Lg. |
19/02/2023 |
Ava |
|
6-1 |
|
Glasgow Titans |
+30/-30 |
|
WE-WAR - Lg. |
19/02/2023 |
Falkirk Foundation FFIT |
|
0-4 |
|
Rangers FFIT |
-14/+14 |
|
WE-WAR - Lg. |
18/02/2023 |
Belleaire |
|
1-4 |
|
Montrose Golfy Thistle |
-30/+30 |
|
Scottish Welfare Cup 22-23 |
18/02/2023 |
Laurencekirk West End |
|
0-7 |
|
RAF Lossiemouth |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Welfare Cup 22-23 |
18/02/2023 |
Saint Combs |
|
0-2 |
|
Gargunnock |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Welfare Cup 22-23 |
12/02/2023 |
Edinburgh Thistle |
|
3-4 |
|
Ava |
+5/-5 |
|
FRI - Friendly |
12/02/2023 |
Glashire United |
|
4-1 |
|
Rangers FFIT |
+11/-11 |
|
FRI - Friendly |
12/02/2023 |
AFC Clyde |
|
0-4 |
|
Willareal |
-5/+5 |
|
WE-GRE - Lg. |
12/02/2023 |
Digit-Ai |
|
2-3 |
|
West Coast United |
+3/-3 |
|
WE-GRE - Lg. |
12/02/2023 |
Gourock |
|
4-4 |
|
Skyne Athletic |
-9/+9 |
|
WE-GRE - Lg. |
12/02/2023 |
Maukinhill United |
|
4-1 |
|
Interclyde |
+4/-4 |
|
WE-GRE - Lg. |
12/02/2023 |
OC United |
|
1-5 |
|
Inverclyde Caley Thistle |
-49/+49 |
|
WE-GRE - Lg. |
12/02/2023 |
Paisley United |
|
1-1 |
|
Newark Thistle |
-7/+7 |
|
WE-GRE - Lg. |
12/02/2023 |
Port Glasgow Welfare |
|
1-10 |
|
Belleaire |
-23/+23 |
|
WE-GRE - Lg. |
12/02/2023 |
Vic Suite |
|
4-5 |
|
Blackthorn Rovers Welfare |
-10/+10 |
|
WE-GRE - Lg. |
12/02/2023 |
Forfar Ajax |
|
6-3 |
|
Luthermuir |
-3/+3 |
|
WE-MON - Lg. |
12/02/2023 |
Montrose Amateurs |
|
1-4 |
|
Results Gym |
-6/+6 |
|
WE-MON - Lg. |
12/02/2023 |
Montrose Golfy Thistle |
|
6-1 |
|
Laurencekirk West End |
±0/±0 |
|
WE-MON - Lg. |
12/02/2023 |
Rug Bug Bennys |
|
2-8 |
|
Johnshaven Athletic |
-7/+7 |
|
WE-MON - Lg. |
12/02/2023 |
Alloa Un-Athletic |
|
0-2 |
|
Denny Warriors |
-6/+6 |
|
WE-WAR - Lg. |
12/02/2023 |
Ayr Eagles |
|
8-0 |
|
Monster Munchen |
+1/-1 |
|
WE-WAR - Lg. |
12/02/2023 |
Carron Huskies |
|
1-5 |
|
Glasgow Wellington Fitness |
-17/+17 |
|
WE-WAR - Lg. |
05/02/2023 |
Inverclyde Caley Thistle |
|
0-2 |
|
Digit-Ai |
-32/+32 |
|
WE-GRE - Gary Miller Memorial Cup |
05/02/2023 |
Paisley United |
|
2-1 |
|
Newark Thistle |
-2/+2 |
|
WE-GRE - Gary Miller Memorial Cup |
05/02/2023 |
Vic Suite |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Carnock |
+9/-9 |
|
WE-GRE - Gary Miller Memorial Cup |
05/02/2023 |
West Coast United |
|
1-3 |
|
Blackthorn Rovers Welfare |
-14/+14 |
|
WE-GRE - Gary Miller Memorial Cup |
05/02/2023 |
AFC Clyde |
|
p 3-3 |
|
Skyne Athletic |
-2/+2 |
|
WE-GRE - Ridge Doc Cup |
05/02/2023 |
Belleaire |
|
5-1 |
|
Maukinhill United |
+10/-10 |
|
WE-GRE - Ridge Doc Cup |
05/02/2023 |
Port Glasgow Welfare |
|
5-3 |
|
Interclyde |
+4/-4 |
|
WE-GRE - Ridge Doc Cup |
05/02/2023 |
Willareal |
|
2-1 |
|
Gourock |
-7/+7 |
|
WE-GRE - Ridge Doc Cup |
05/02/2023 |
Luthermuir |
|
1-7 |
|
Results Gym |
-1/+1 |
|
WE-MON - Charlie Wallace Cup |
05/02/2023 |
Montrose Amateurs |
|
3-0 |
|
Andreou's United |
+1/-1 |
|
WE-MON - Charlie Wallace Cup |
05/02/2023 |
Montrose Golfy Thistle |
|
8-0 |
|
Forfar Ajax |
+2/-2 |
|
WE-MON - Charlie Wallace Cup |
05/02/2023 |
Rug Bug Bennys |
|
2-2 p |
|
Andreou's |
±0/±0 |
|
WE-MON - Charlie Wallace Cup |
05/02/2023 |
Ava |
|
9-2 |
|
Falkirk Foundation FFIT |
+19/-19 |
|
WE-WAR - Lg. |
05/02/2023 |
Glasgow Titans |
|
0-3 |
|
Edinburgh Giants |
-45/+45 |
|
WE-WAR - Lg. |