SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 CUMBERNAULD UNITED - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
26/11/2022 Saint Roch's 4-2 Cumbernauld United -14   WoS Lg. Div. 1
19/11/2022 Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-3 Cumbernauld United +19   WoS Lg. Div. 1
12/11/2022 Cumbernauld United 6-0 Saint Peter's +10   WoS Lg. Cup
05/11/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-1 Cumbernauld United +7   WoS Lg. Div. 1
22/10/2022 Neilston 4-0 Cumbernauld United -24   WoS Lg. Div. 1
15/10/2022 Sauchie Juniors p 1-1 Cumbernauld United +6   South Ch'lge Cup
08/10/2022 Cumbernauld United 6-1 Bonnyton Thistle +10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
01/10/2022 Whitletts Victoria 3-4 Cumbernauld United +6   WoS Lg. Div. 1
24/09/2022 Johnstone Burgh 1-1 Cumbernauld United +1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
17/09/2022 Cumbernauld United 1-2 Thorniewood United -11   WoS Lg. Div. 1
27/08/2022 Cumbernauld United 0-2 Shotts Bon Accord -19   Scottish Junior Cup
20/08/2022 Rossvale 1-1 Cumbernauld United ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/08/2022 Cumbernauld United 4-1 Shotts Bon Accord +17   WoS Lg. Div. 1
06/08/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 2-2 Cumbernauld United +3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
30/07/2022 Cumbernauld United 4-2 Drumchapel United +15   WoS Lg. Div. 1
23/05/2022 Cumbernauld United 0-0 Glenafton Athletic +1   WoS Lg. Premier
16/05/2022 Cumbernauld United 3-2 Blantyre Victoria +1   WoS Lg. Premier
14/05/2022 Cumbernauld United 0-5 Auchinleck Talbot -17   WoS Lg. Premier
11/05/2022 Cumbernauld United 1-3 Beith Juniors -16   WoS Lg. Premier
07/05/2022 Cumbernauld United 1-2 Pollok -2   WoS Lg. Premier
04/05/2022 Cumbernauld United 3-3 Cumnock Juniors +2   WoS Lg. Premier
23/04/2022 Cumbernauld United 0-1 Troon -8   WoS Lg. Premier
16/04/2022 Thorniewood United 1-0 Cumbernauld United -6   WoS Lg. Cup
13/04/2022 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 4-1 Cumbernauld United -12   WoS Lg. Premier
09/04/2022 Hurlford United 1-0 Cumbernauld United ±0   WoS Lg. Premier
02/04/2022 Cumbernauld United 3-2 Kilwinning Rangers +9   WoS Lg. Premier
26/03/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn 0-1 Cumbernauld United +9   WoS Lg. Premier
19/03/2022 Darvel 3-1 Cumbernauld United ±0   WoS Lg. Premier
09/03/2022 Rossvale 2-1 Cumbernauld United -5   WoS Lg. Premier
05/03/2022 Cumbernauld United 0-1 Petershill -9   South Ch'lge Cup
26/02/2022 Kilbirnie Ladeside 2-0 Cumbernauld United -9   WoS Lg. Premier
29/01/2022 Cumbernauld United 4-1 Irvine Meadow +24   WoS Lg. Premier
22/01/2022 Benburb 4-1 Cumbernauld United -12   WoS Lg. Premier
15/01/2022 Cumbernauld United 1-1 Rutherglen Glencairn -3   WoS Lg. Premier
08/01/2022 Largs Thistle 1-0 Cumbernauld United ±0   WoS Lg. Premier
18/12/2021 Cumbernauld United 1-1 Benburb -2   WoS Lg. Premier
11/12/2021 Neilston 0-3 Cumbernauld United +26   WoS Lg. Cup
27/11/2021 Bonnyton Thistle 2-2 Cumbernauld United -4   WoS Lg. Premier
20/11/2021 Cumbernauld United 1-0 Glasgow United -2   South Ch'lge Cup
13/11/2021 Blantyre Victoria 0-3 Cumbernauld United +21   WoS Lg. Premier
06/11/2021 Cumbernauld United 2-3 Darvel ±0   WoS Lg. Premier
30/10/2021 Beith Juniors 3-2 Cumbernauld United +3   WoS Lg. Premier
23/10/2021 Irvine Meadow 5-2 Cumbernauld United -6   Scottish Junior Cup
16/10/2021 Cumbernauld United 1-0 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts -3   South Ch'lge Cup
09/10/2021 Glenafton Athletic 3-0 Cumbernauld United -9   WoS Lg. Premier
02/10/2021 Cumbernauld United 3-2 Bonnyton Thistle -4   WoS Lg. Premier
25/09/2021 Livingston United 1-4 Cumbernauld United +14   Scottish Junior Cup
18/09/2021 Cumbernauld United 2-2 Kilbirnie Ladeside -4   WoS Lg. Premier
11/09/2021 Cumbernauld United 0-2 Clydebank -7   WoS Lg. Premier
04/09/2021 Cumbernauld United 1-4 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy -27   WoS Lg. Premier
28/08/2021 Auchinleck Talbot 3-0 Cumbernauld United -2   WoS Lg. Premier
21/08/2021 Cumbernauld United 2-0 Kilbirnie Ladeside +7   Scottish Junior Cup
18/08/2021 Kilwinning Rangers 1-0 Cumbernauld United +5   WoS Lg. Premier
14/08/2021 Cumbernauld United 1-0 Hurlford United +8   WoS Lg. Premier
11/08/2021 Pollok 5-1 Cumbernauld United -6   WoS Lg. Premier
04/08/2021 Troon 0-1 Cumbernauld United +13   WoS Lg. Premier
31/07/2021 Irvine Meadow 2-0 Cumbernauld United -4   WoS Lg. Premier
28/07/2021 Cumbernauld United 0-4 Largs Thistle -30   WoS Lg. Premier
24/07/2021 Cumnock Juniors 1-3 Cumbernauld United +24   WoS Lg. Premier
21/07/2021 Clydebank 2-2 Cumbernauld United +9   WoS Lg. Premier
17/07/2021 Cumbernauld United 2-0 Rossvale +15   WoS Lg. Premier
29/12/2020 Clydebank 4-1 Cumbernauld United -6   WoS Lg. Premier
19/12/2020 Bonnyton Thistle 2-1 Cumbernauld United -15   WoS Lg. Premier
12/12/2020 Rossvale Juniors 3-2 Cumbernauld United ±0   WoS Lg. Premier
05/12/2020 Kilwinning Rangers 4-2 Cumbernauld United -4   WoS Lg. Premier
28/11/2020 Cumbernauld United 0-3 Darvel Juniors -18   WoS Lg. Premier
21/11/2020 Bellshill Athletic 2-3 Cumbernauld United -1   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2020 Largs Thistle 4-1 Cumbernauld United -15   WoS Lg. Premier
07/11/2020 Cumbernauld United 1-4 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy -32   WoS Lg. Premier
24/10/2020 Benburb 1-3 Cumbernauld United +16   WoS Lg. Premier
08/02/2020 Cumbernauld United 0-2 Dalry Thistle -28   West Junior Champ.
18/01/2020 Craigmark Burntonians 1-3 Cumbernauld United +2   West Junior Champ.
11/01/2020 Petershill 3-3 Cumbernauld United -4   West Junior Champ.
04/01/2020 Cumbernauld United 0-2 Darvel Juniors -20   West Junior Champ.
28/12/2019 Irvine Victoria 0-4 Cumbernauld United +6   West Junior Champ.
07/12/2019 Cumbernauld United 4-0 Whitletts Victoria +8   West Junior Champ.
23/11/2019 Cumbernauld United 4-1 Shotts Bon Accord +12   West Junior Champ.
16/11/2019 Blantyre Victoria 3-2 Cumbernauld United -5   West Junior Champ.
10/11/2019 Cumbernauld United 2-2 p Kilbirnie Ladeside -2   WoS Lg. Cup
02/11/2019 Cumbernauld United 4-3 Petershill -6   West Junior Champ.
26/10/2019 Cumbernauld United 3-0 Irvine Victoria -1   West Junior Champ.
19/10/2019 Cumbernauld United 4-1 Craigmark Burntonians +2   West Junior Champ.
12/10/2019 Arthurlie 0-2 Cumbernauld United +13   West Junior Champ.
05/10/2019 Dalry Thistle 3-5 Cumbernauld United +3   West Junior Champ.
28/09/2019 Cumbernauld United 0-1 Hurlford United -5   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Cumbernauld United 1-1 Neilston Juniors -9   West Junior Champ.
14/09/2019 Gartcairn Juniors 2-3 Cumbernauld United +3   West Junior Champ.
07/09/2019 Renfrew 2-1 Cumbernauld United -7   West Junior Champ.
24/08/2019 Kilsyth Rangers 0-3 Cumbernauld United +22   West Junior Champ.
21/08/2019 Cumbernauld United 5-1 Cambuslang Rangers +11   West Junior Champ.
17/08/2019 Whitletts Victoria 2-1 Cumbernauld United -10   West Junior Champ.
10/08/2019 Cumbernauld United 4-0 Saint Roch's +11   West Junior Champ.
07/08/2019 Shotts Bon Accord 2-3 Cumbernauld United +11   West Junior Champ.
03/08/2019 Cumbernauld United 4-1 Blantyre Victoria +15   West Junior Champ.
31/07/2019 Gartcairn Juniors 1-4 Cumbernauld United +25   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
29/07/2019 Glasgow Perthshire 1-2 Cumbernauld United +2   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
26/07/2019 Cumbernauld United 0-2 Kilsyth Rangers -21   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
17/05/2019 Saint Roch's 1-3 Cumbernauld United +15   West Junior Champ.
11/05/2019 Cumbernauld United 4-1 Girvan +1   West Junior Champ.
08/05/2019 Cumbernauld United 2-2 Arthurlie -3   West Junior Champ.
04/05/2019 Cumbernauld United 6-0 Whitletts Victoria +17   West Junior Champ.
27/04/2019 Rutherglen Glencairn 4-0 Cumbernauld United -15   West Junior Champ.
20/04/2019 Cumbernauld United 3-0 Kello Rovers +1   West Junior Champ.
13/04/2019 Cumbernauld United 4-1 Craigmark Burntonians +5   West Junior Champ.
06/04/2019 Neilston Juniors 4-0 Cumbernauld United -33   West Junior Champ.
30/03/2019 Cumbernauld United 3-3 Benburb -2   West Junior Champ.
23/03/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 2-0 Cumbernauld United -22 WoS Lg. Cup
02/03/2019 Cumbernauld United 7-0 Shettleston Juniors +13   WoS Lg. Cup
23/02/2019 Girvan 1-2 Cumbernauld United -3   West Junior Champ.
16/02/2019 Cumbernauld United 1-2 Rossvale Juniors -11   West Junior Champ.
26/01/2019 Darvel Juniors 0-2 Cumbernauld United +9   West Junior Champ.
12/01/2019 Dalry Thistle 1-4 Cumbernauld United +14   West Junior Champ.
05/01/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 1-4 Cumbernauld United +12   West Junior Champ.
29/12/2018 Cumbernauld United 2-0 Kilsyth Rangers +7   West Junior Champ.
01/12/2018 Cumbernauld United 5-0 Vale of Clyde +7   WoS Lg. Cup
24/11/2018 Cumbernauld United 6-1 Irvine Victoria +9   West Junior Champ.
17/11/2018 Benburb 4-2 Cumbernauld United -9   West Junior Champ.
10/11/2018 Arthurlie 0-2 Cumbernauld United +13   West Junior Champ.
03/11/2018 Cumbernauld United 1-3 Saint Roch's -22   West Junior Champ.
20/10/2018 Rossvale Juniors 1-1 Cumbernauld United +2   West Junior Champ.
06/10/2018 Irvine Victoria 2-3 Cumbernauld United ±0   West Junior Champ.
29/09/2018 Cumbernauld United 1-2 Glenafton Athletic -5   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Cumbernauld United 3-2 Dalry Thistle ±0   West Junior Champ.
15/09/2018 Kello Rovers 0-3 Cumbernauld United +8   West Junior Champ.
08/09/2018 Cumbernauld United 7-1 Larkhall Thistle +7   West Junior Champ.
01/09/2018 Kilsyth Rangers 2-1 Cumbernauld United -7   West Junior Champ.
25/08/2018 Cumbernauld United 1-0 Darvel Juniors -3   West Junior Champ.
18/08/2018 Cumbernauld United 2-3 Rutherglen Glencairn -10   West Junior Champ.
15/08/2018 Petershill 2-1 Cumbernauld United -3 WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
11/08/2018 Cumbernauld United 1-1 Neilston Juniors -7   West Junior Champ.
08/08/2018 Larkhall Thistle 0-8 Cumbernauld United +25   West Junior Champ.
04/08/2018 Whitletts Victoria 0-3 Cumbernauld United +16   West Junior Champ.
01/08/2018 Cumbernauld United 4-1 Glasgow Perthshire +13   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
30/07/2018 Kilsyth Rangers 0-1 Cumbernauld United +6   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
28/07/2018 Cumbernauld United 2-3 Gartcairn Juniors -15   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
14/06/2018 Pollok 3-1 Cumbernauld United -2 Central Lg. Cup
06/06/2018 Cumbernauld United 6-1 Blantyre Victoria +24 Central Lg. Cup
03/06/2018 Cumbernauld United 0-1 Largs Thistle -6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
23/05/2018 Cumbernauld United 3-0 Shettleston Juniors +5 Central Lg. Cup
16/05/2018 Cumbernauld United 2-1 Larkhall Thistle ±0   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/05/2018 Cumbernauld United 3-1 Petershill +18   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/05/2018 Lanark United 0-2 Cumbernauld United +9 Central Lg. Cup
05/05/2018 Cambuslang Rangers 2-0 Cumbernauld United -10   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/05/2018 Maryhill 0-2 Cumbernauld United +9   West Junior Superlg. 1st
28/04/2018 Troon 2-1 Cumbernauld United -2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/04/2018 Saint Anthony's 1-5 Cumbernauld United +18   Central Lg. Cup
23/04/2018 Cumbernauld United 4-1 Kilsyth Rangers +17   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/04/2018 Cumbernauld United 2-0 Shettleston Juniors +4   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/04/2018 Cumbernauld United 4-2 Rutherglen Glencairn +16   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/04/2018 Kello Rovers 2-1 Cumbernauld United -6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/04/2018 Cumbernauld United 3-2 Maryhill -3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
07/04/2018 Renfrew 2-0 Cumbernauld United -7   West Junior Superlg. 1st
31/03/2018 Shettleston Juniors 0-1 Cumbernauld United +6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
24/03/2018 Cumbernauld United 2-4 Troon -17   West Junior Superlg. 1st
17/03/2018 Cumbernauld United 3-0 Kello Rovers +14   West Junior Superlg. 1st
10/03/2018 Larkhall Thistle 2-1 Cumbernauld United -3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
17/02/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 2-1 Cumbernauld United -11   WoS Lg. Cup
27/01/2018 Irvine Meadow 0-1 Cumbernauld United +15   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/01/2018 Cumbernauld United 0-4 Newtongrange Star -27   Scottish Junior Cup
23/12/2017 Newtongrange Star 0-0 Cumbernauld United +6   Scottish Junior Cup
18/11/2017 Cumbernauld United 2-2 Darvel Juniors -3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/11/2017 Cumbernauld United 2-2 Irvine Meadow -2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
28/10/2017 Thornton Hibs 0-2 Cumbernauld United +20   Scottish Junior Cup
07/10/2017 Largs Thistle 0-3 Cumbernauld United +35   West Junior Superlg. 1st
30/09/2017 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-3 Cumbernauld United +16   West Junior Superlg. 1st
23/09/2017 Tayport 1-2 Cumbernauld United +15   Scottish Junior Cup
16/09/2017 Kilsyth Rangers 3-1 Cumbernauld United -3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
09/09/2017 Cumbernauld United 1-3 Cambuslang Rangers -8   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/09/2017 Darvel Juniors 4-5 Cumbernauld United +15   West Junior Superlg. 1st
26/08/2017 Cumbernauld United 2-3 Renfrew -4   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/08/2017 Petershill 4-2 Cumbernauld United +3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
16/08/2017 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 4-1 Cumbernauld United -2   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Cumbernauld United 2-4 Dunipace Juniors -29   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Cumbernauld United 2-0 Rossvale Juniors +18   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Cumbernauld United 3-1 Kilsyth Rangers +21   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
24/05/2017 Cumbernauld United 3-1 Blantyre Victoria +9   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/05/2017 Cumbernauld United 1-1 Rutherglen Glencairn +6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
17/05/2017 Cumbernauld United 0-0 Maryhill -1   West Junior Superlg. 1st
26/04/2017 Cumbernauld United 3-2 Shettleston Juniors +10   West Junior Superlg. 1st
24/04/2017 Cumbernauld United 2-2 Kilsyth Rangers +6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/04/2017 Maryhill 3-0 Cumbernauld United -14   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/04/2017 Cumbernauld United 1-1 p Pollok +9   Central Lg. Cup
15/04/2017 Clydebank 3-0 Cumbernauld United -6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
08/04/2017 Cumbernauld United 0-3 Petershill -11   West Junior Superlg. 1st
01/04/2017 Shotts Bon Accord 1-0 Cumbernauld United -5   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/03/2017 Cumbernauld United 3-2 Renfrew +10   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/03/2017 Yoker Athletic 0-2 Cumbernauld United +25   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/02/2017 Irvine Victoria 0-2 Cumbernauld United +22   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/01/2017 Cumbernauld United 1-3 Luncarty -24   Scottish Junior Cup
14/01/2017 Irvine Meadow 3-0 Cumbernauld United -4   West Junior Superlg. 1st
07/01/2017 Cumbernauld United 3-6 Shotts Bon Accord -30   West Junior Superlg. 1st
17/12/2016 Girvan 2-0 Cumbernauld United -2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
10/12/2016 Cumbernauld United 1-5 Clydebank -19   West Junior Superlg. 1st
03/12/2016 Kilsyth Rangers 8-0 Cumbernauld United -21   West Junior Superlg. 1st
26/11/2016 Renfrew 2-3 Cumbernauld United +13   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/11/2016 Cumbernauld United 2-1 Tranent Juniors +3   Scottish Junior Cup
05/11/2016 Shettleston Juniors 3-0 Cumbernauld United -4   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/10/2016 Cumbernauld United 0-3 Irvine Meadow -19   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/10/2016 Cumbernauld United 2-1 Rutherglen Glencairn +5   Scottish Junior Cup
15/10/2016 Gartcairn Juniors 2-0 Cumbernauld United -12   WoS Lg. Cup
08/10/2016 Petershill 1-2 Cumbernauld United +18   West Junior Superlg. 1st
01/10/2016 Cumbernauld United 2-2 Girvan ±0   West Junior Superlg. 1st
17/09/2016 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-4 Cumbernauld United +34   West Junior Superlg. 1st
10/09/2016 Cumbernauld United 4-3 Irvine Victoria +4   West Junior Superlg. 1st
03/09/2016 Cumbernauld United 0-4 Yoker Athletic -26   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/08/2016 Blantyre Victoria 3-3 Cumbernauld United +4   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/08/2016 Dunipace Juniors 1-2 Cumbernauld United ±0   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
17/08/2016 Cumbernauld United 1-2 Rossvale Juniors -9   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
10/08/2016 Kilsyth Rangers 4-1 Cumbernauld United -12   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
06/08/2016 Cumbernauld United 1-4 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy -20   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
04/06/2016 Cumbernauld United 0-2 Greenock Juniors -20 Central Lg. Cup
01/06/2016 Cumnock Juniors 4-1 Cumbernauld United -6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
28/05/2016 Cumbernauld United 4-1 East Kilbride Thistle +5 Central Lg. Cup
25/05/2016 Cumbernauld United 1-3 Kilwinning Rangers -8   West Junior Superlg. 1st
23/05/2016 Cumbernauld United 3-1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +10   West Junior Superlg. 1st
16/05/2016 Cumbernauld United 2-1 Kilsyth Rangers +6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
09/05/2016 Cumbernauld United 1-5 Clydebank -27   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/05/2016 Cumbernauld United 3-3 Bellshill Athletic -5   West Junior Superlg. 1st
30/04/2016 Vale of Leven 1-2 Cumbernauld United -3   Central Lg. Cup
27/04/2016 Cumbernauld United 1-2 Blantyre Victoria -10   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/04/2016 Shotts Bon Accord 4-0 Cumbernauld United -29   West Junior Superlg. 1st
23/04/2016 Cumbernauld United 0-1 Greenock Juniors -15   West Junior Superlg. 1st
16/04/2016 Cumbernauld United 2-0 Shotts Bon Accord +3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
09/04/2016 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-3 Cumbernauld United +5   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/04/2016 Cumbernauld United 1-0 Largs Thistle +5   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/03/2016 Cumbernauld United 3-3 Yoker Athletic -7   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/03/2016 Blantyre Victoria 2-1 Cumbernauld United -7   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/03/2016 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-2 Cumbernauld United -2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/02/2016 Cumbernauld United 1-1 p Kilwinning Rangers +3 WoS Lg. Cup
06/02/2016 Maybole Juniors 0-3 Cumbernauld United +20   West Junior Superlg. 1st
23/01/2016 Largs Thistle 1-1 Cumbernauld United +4   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/12/2015 Bellshill Athletic 2-1 Cumbernauld United -9   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/12/2015 Cumbernauld United 0-3 Kilwinning Rangers -22   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/11/2015 Linlithgow Rose 5-0 Cumbernauld United -16   Scottish Junior Cup
14/11/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-5 Cumbernauld United +24   WoS Lg. Cup
31/10/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 1-4 Cumbernauld United +27   West Junior Superlg. 1st
24/10/2015 Spey Valley 1-8 Cumbernauld United +7   Scottish Junior Cup
17/10/2015 Cumbernauld United 1-2 Cumnock Juniors -11   West Junior Superlg. 1st
10/10/2015 Forth Wanderers 2-5 Cumbernauld United +7   WoS Lg. Cup
03/10/2015 Greenock Juniors 1-4 Cumbernauld United +28   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/09/2015 Yoker Athletic 2-5 Cumbernauld United +29   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/09/2015 Cumbernauld United 2-1 Rutherglen Glencairn +3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/09/2015 Clydebank 5-0 Cumbernauld United -22   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/08/2015 Cumbernauld United 1-5 Maybole Juniors -32   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/08/2015 Rossvale Juniors 3-1 Cumbernauld United -12   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Cumbernauld United 3-2 Kilsyth Rangers -1   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 2-0 Cumbernauld United -5   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Cumbernauld United 3-1 Dunipace Juniors +5   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
06/06/2015 Vale of Clyde 4-3 Cumbernauld United -11 Central Lg. Cup
20/05/2015 Cumbernauld United p 1-1 Petershill -1 Central Lg. Cup
16/05/2015 Cumbernauld United 0-2 Shettleston Juniors -22   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/05/2015 Arthurlie 4-3 Cumbernauld United -3 WoS Lg. Cup
09/05/2015 Cumbernauld United 0-1 Largs Thistle -13   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/05/2015 Cumbernauld United 0-4 Pollok -29   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/05/2015 Cumbernauld United 3-0 Petershill +18 WoS Lg. Cup
27/04/2015 Cumbernauld United 2-0 Rutherglen Glencairn +2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/04/2015 Thorniewood United 0-3 Cumbernauld United +12   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/04/2015 Cumbernauld United 5-1 Kilsyth Rangers +16   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/04/2015 Cumbernauld United 8-0 Ardeer Thistle +16   West Junior Superlg. 1st
15/04/2015 Yoker Athletic 3-2 Cumbernauld United -9   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/04/2015 Maybole Juniors 2-0 Cumbernauld United -12   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/04/2015 Shettleston Juniors 1-1 Cumbernauld United +1   West Junior Superlg. 1st
28/03/2015 Cumbernauld United 6-0 East Kilbride Thistle +7   Central Lg. Cup
21/03/2015 Cumbernauld United p 1-1 Glasgow Perthshire -10   WoS Lg. Cup
14/03/2015 Cumbernauld United 2-1 Irvine Victoria -3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
28/02/2015 Greenock Juniors 2-2 Cumbernauld United -3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/02/2015 Neilston Juniors 2-3 Cumbernauld United +3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/02/2015 Largs Thistle 0-1 Cumbernauld United +6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/12/2014 Cumbernauld United 2-3 Thorniewood United -19   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/12/2014 Irvine Victoria 2-2 Cumbernauld United -4   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/11/2014 Cumbernauld United 1-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy +2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/11/2014 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-4 Cumbernauld United +11   West Junior Superlg. 1st
15/11/2014 Kilsyth Rangers 3-3 Cumbernauld United -2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
08/11/2014 Cumbernauld United 2-0 Greenock Juniors +4   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/11/2014 Blantyre Victoria 3-3 p Cumbernauld United +1 Central Sectional Lg. Cup
25/10/2014 Beith Juniors 1-1 Cumbernauld United +4   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 Cumbernauld United 3-0 Lesmahagow +10   WoS Lg. Cup
11/10/2014 Cumbernauld United 1-3 Yoker Athletic -25   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/10/2014 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 1-2 Cumbernauld United +11   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/09/2014 Pollok 4-0 Cumbernauld United -19   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/09/2014 Cumbernauld United 7-3 Neilston Juniors +9   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/09/2014 Ardeer Thistle 2-0 Cumbernauld United -27   West Junior Superlg. 1st
03/09/2014 Cumbernauld United 3-0 Port Glasgow +6 Central Sectional Lg. Cup
30/08/2014 Cumbernauld United 2-2 Maybole Juniors -6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/08/2014 Larkhall Thistle 0-1 Cumbernauld United +2 Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Kilsyth Rangers 0-4 Cumbernauld United +21   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Cumbernauld United 1-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy +2   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Dunipace Juniors 1-2 Cumbernauld United +4   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Cumbernauld United 3-0 Rossvale Juniors +11   Central Sectional Lg. Cup