SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 DARVEL U20 - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
19/05/2023 Darvel U20 5-1 Saint Peter's U20 +22   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
12/05/2023 Darvel U20 2-1 Auchinleck Talbot U20 +10   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
05/05/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U20 4-0 Darvel U20 -15   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
28/04/2023 Darvel U20 1-1 Renfrew U20 -5   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
21/04/2023 Arthurlie U20 4-2 Darvel U20 -1   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
14/04/2023 Darvel U20 1-2 Maybole Juniors U20 -24   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
31/03/2023 Johnstone Burgh U20 4-2 Darvel U20 +2 Lowland Dev. KO Cup (West)
24/03/2023 Darvel U20 3-2 Troon U20 -3   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
17/03/2023 Dalry Thistle U20 1-3 Darvel U20 +4   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
10/03/2023 Darvel U20 2-2 Irvine Meadow U20 +1   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
03/03/2023 Saint Roch's U20 1-5 Darvel U20 +25   Lowland Dev. KO Cup (West)
24/02/2023 Neilston U20 5-0 Darvel U20 -21   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
17/02/2023 Darvel U20 0-2 Benburb U20 -2   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
10/02/2023 Saint Peter's U20 3-2 Darvel U20 ±0   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
03/02/2023 Blantyre Victoria U20 3-2 Darvel U20 -1 Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (West)
27/01/2023 Ardeer Thistle U20 1-4 Darvel U20 +24   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
13/01/2023 Whitletts Victoria U20 1-2 Darvel U20 +15   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
06/01/2023 Bonnyton Thistle U20 1-5 Darvel U20 +30   Lowland Dev. KO Cup (West)
02/12/2022 Darvel U20 1-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U20 ±0   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
25/11/2022 Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 7-1 Darvel U20 -27   Lowland Dev. Ch'lge Cup
18/11/2022 Renfrew U20 2-0 Darvel U20 -15   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
11/11/2022 Darvel U20 4-2 Arthurlie U20 +22   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
04/11/2022 Troon U20 2-2 Darvel U20 +4   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
28/10/2022 Darvel U20 7-2 Lanark United U20 +15   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (West)
21/10/2022 Darvel U20 3-1 Dalry Thistle U20 +1   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
14/10/2022 Irvine Meadow U20 4-0 Darvel U20 -19   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
07/10/2022 Darvel U20 1-2 Neilston U20 -8   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
23/09/2022 Benburb U20 5-1 Darvel U20 -5   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
26/08/2022 Maybole Juniors U20 0-7 Darvel U20 +8   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
19/08/2022 Darvel U20 1-2 Whitletts Victoria U20 -9   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
12/08/2022 Auchinleck Talbot U20 4-1 Darvel U20 -11   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
08/10/2021 Largs Thistle U20 3-1 Darvel U20 -3   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
01/10/2021 Beith Juniors U20 5-2 Darvel U20 -6   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
24/09/2021 Darvel U20 6-2 Port Glasgow U20 +6   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
17/09/2021 Benburb U20 3-2 Darvel U20 +3   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (West)
27/08/2021 Arthurlie U20 1-0 Darvel U20 +4   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
13/08/2021 Cumnock Juniors U20 5-4 Darvel U20 -12   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
06/08/2021 Darvel U20 17-1 Maybole Juniors U20 +7   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
30/07/2021 Ardrossan Winton Rovers U20 0-8 Darvel U20 +4   Lowland Dev. Lg. F