SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 DUNDEE SAINT JAMES - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
26/11/2022 Coupar Angus 5-1 Dundee Saint James -18   Midlands Lg.
19/11/2022 Lochee Harp 1-1 Dundee Saint James +5   Midlands Lg.
12/11/2022 Dundee Saint James 1-4 Letham -17   Midlands Lg.
05/11/2022 Scone Thistle 3-1 Dundee Saint James -17   Midlands Lg.
29/10/2022 Dundee Saint James 3-6 Kirriemuir Thistle -6   Midlands Lg.
22/10/2022 Dundee Saint James 1-0 Forfar West End +7   Midlands Lg.
15/10/2022 Dundee North End 4-0 Dundee Saint James -3   Midlands Lg.
08/10/2022 Downfield 6-2 Dundee Saint James -6   Inter-Regional Trophy
01/10/2022 Dundee Saint James 1-3 Lochee United +3   Midlands Lg.
24/09/2022 Dundee Saint James 1-4 Kirriemuir Thistle -7 Midlands Lg. Cup
17/09/2022 Broughty Athletic 5-0 Dundee Saint James -3   Midlands Lg.
03/09/2022 Dundee Saint James 4-0 Brechin Victoria +22   Midlands Lg.
27/08/2022 Dundee Saint James 0-5 Saint Anthony's -22   Scottish Junior Cup
24/08/2022 Dundee Saint James 0-6 Downfield -27   Midlands Lg.
20/08/2022 Blairgowrie 3-1 Dundee Saint James -6   Midlands Lg.
17/08/2022 Dundee Saint James 4-0 Forfar United +16   Midlands Lg.
13/08/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle 3-1 Dundee Saint James +2   Midlands Lg.
10/08/2022 East Craigie 3-0 Dundee Saint James +2   Midlands Lg.
06/08/2022 Dundee Saint James 3-4 Dundee Violet -4   Midlands Lg.
03/08/2022 Dundee Saint James 0-3 Tayport -5   Midlands Lg.
30/07/2022 Carnoustie Panmure 4-0 Dundee Saint James +1   Midlands Lg.
27/07/2022 Arbroath Victoria 4-1 Dundee Saint James -3   Midlands Lg.
23/07/2022 Dundee Saint James 2-3 Coupar Angus -18   Midlands Lg.
17/05/2022 Dundee Saint James 0-7 Lochee United -7   Midlands Lg.
07/05/2022 Dundee Saint James 0-0 Dundee Violet -1   Midlands Lg.
30/04/2022 Dundee Saint James 2-3 Kirriemuir Thistle -1   Midlands Lg.
23/04/2022 Dundee Saint James 2-4 Downfield -15   Midlands Lg.
16/04/2022 Dundee Saint James 2-4 Arbroath Victoria -11 Midlands Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 Lochee United 5-0 Dundee Saint James -3   Midlands Lg.
02/04/2022 Downfield 2-2 Dundee Saint James +6   Midlands Lg.
26/03/2022 Dundee Saint James 1-3 Forfar West End -18   Midlands Lg.
12/03/2022 Forfar United 1-0 Dundee Saint James -13   Midlands Lg.
05/03/2022 Dundee Saint James 1-2 Dundee North End +3   Midlands Lg.
26/02/2022 Brechin Victoria 4-3 Dundee Saint James -5   Midlands Lg.
19/02/2022 Dundee Saint James 7-0 Lochee Harp +38   Midlands Lg.
05/02/2022 Scone Thistle 1-5 Dundee Saint James +15   Midlands Lg.
29/01/2022 Dundee Saint James 1-5 Carnoustie Panmure -5   Midlands Lg.
22/01/2022 East Craigie 7-1 Dundee Saint James -3   Midlands Lg.
15/01/2022 Letham 3-0 Dundee Saint James -17   Midlands Lg.
18/12/2021 Arbroath Victoria 1-0 Dundee Saint James ±0   Midlands Lg.
08/12/2021 Tayport 1-0 Dundee Saint James +7   Midlands Lg.
04/12/2021 Coupar Angus 1-4 Dundee Saint James +6   Midlands Lg.
20/11/2021 Dundee Saint James 2-3 Blairgowrie -10   Midlands Lg.
13/11/2021 Dundee Saint James 2-1 Broughty Athletic +21   Midlands Lg.
23/10/2021 Lochee Harp 1-0 Dundee Saint James ±0   Inter-Regional Trophy
16/10/2021 Dundee Saint James 4-1 Scone Thistle +6   Midlands Lg.
09/10/2021 Dundee Violet 2-2 Dundee Saint James +7   Midlands Lg.
02/10/2021 Dundee Saint James 1-3 Tayport -1   Midlands Lg.
25/09/2021 Dundee Saint James 1-4 Johnstone Burgh -13   Scottish Junior Cup
18/09/2021 Carnoustie Panmure 8-1 Dundee Saint James -5   Midlands Lg.
04/09/2021 Dundee Saint James 3-2 Forfar United -2   Midlands Lg.
28/08/2021 Dundee North End 6-3 Dundee Saint James -1   Midlands Lg.
25/08/2021 Dundee Saint James 0-2 Brechin Victoria -22   Midlands Lg.
21/08/2021 Ellon United 0-2 Dundee Saint James +17   Scottish Junior Cup
18/08/2021 Lochee Harp 2-2 Dundee Saint James +5   Midlands Lg.
11/08/2021 Dundee Saint James 2-3 East Craigie +4   Midlands Lg.
07/08/2021 Blairgowrie 3-4 Dundee Saint James +15   Midlands Lg.
04/08/2021 Dundee Saint James 5-4 Letham +6   Midlands Lg.
31/07/2021 Kirriemuir Thistle 2-1 Dundee Saint James +4   Midlands Lg.
28/07/2021 Forfar West End 3-0 Dundee Saint James -4   Midlands Lg.
24/07/2021 Dundee Saint James 1-1 Arbroath Victoria ±0   Midlands Lg.
21/07/2021 Dundee Saint James 6-0 Coupar Angus +8   Midlands Lg.
17/07/2021 Broughty Athletic 10-0 Dundee Saint James -5   Midlands Lg.