SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 EAST KILBRIDE RESERVES - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
09/03/2020 East Kilbride Reserves 1-1 Ayr United Reserves +5   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
20/01/2020 East Kilbride Reserves 4-1 Albion Rovers Reserves +16   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
13/01/2020 Alloa Athletic Reserves 4-2 East Kilbride Reserves -27   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
16/12/2019 East Stirlingshire Reserves 3-0 East Kilbride Reserves -17   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
02/12/2019 East Kilbride Reserves 1-1 Ayr United Reserves +5   SPFL Reserve Ch'lge Cup
25/11/2019 East Kilbride Reserves 2-1 Airdrieonians Reserves +5   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
11/11/2019 Albion Rovers Reserves 0-0 East Kilbride Reserves +2   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
04/11/2019 East Kilbride Reserves 2-1 Queen's Park Reserves +4   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
21/10/2019 Queen's Park Reserves 1-1 East Kilbride Reserves +4   SPFL Reserve Ch'lge Cup
08/10/2019 Ayr United Reserves 3-0 East Kilbride Reserves -3   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
30/09/2019 East Kilbride Reserves 4-0 Alloa Athletic Reserves +3   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
23/09/2019 East Kilbride Reserves 2-0 Albion Rovers Reserves +7   SPFL Reserve Ch'lge Cup
17/09/2019 Livingston Reserves 2-1 East Kilbride Reserves +7   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
26/08/2019 Airdrieonians Reserves 5-0 East Kilbride Reserves -23   SPFL Reserve Ch'lge Cup
19/08/2019 East Kilbride Reserves 4-0 BSC Glasgow Reserves +6   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
03/04/2019 Berwick Rangers Reserves 1-1 East Kilbride Reserves -7   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
27/03/2019 East Kilbride Reserves 3-4 Livingston Reserves ±0   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
19/03/2019 Raith Rovers Reserves 2-1 East Kilbride Reserves -7   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
12/03/2019 East Kilbride Reserves 5-5 Albion Rovers Reserves -6   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
27/02/2019 Queen's Park Reserves 4-2 East Kilbride Reserves -8   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
25/02/2019 East Kilbride Reserves 4-2 Airdrieonians Reserves +13   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
19/02/2019 East Kilbride Reserves 2-1 Stirling Albion Reserves -4   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
11/02/2019 Ayr United Reserves 2-0 East Kilbride Reserves ±0   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
14/01/2019 Albion Rovers Reserves 2-3 East Kilbride Reserves +7   SPFL Reserve Ch'lge Cup
08/01/2019 East Kilbride Reserves 2-5 Queen's Park Reserves -27   SPFL Reserve Ch'lge Cup
17/12/2018 East Kilbride Reserves 1-1 Airdrieonians Reserves -2   SPFL Reserve Ch'lge Cup
04/12/2018 Livingston Reserves 4-1 East Kilbride Reserves -6   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
20/11/2018 East Kilbride Reserves 4-0 Raith Rovers Reserves +8   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
12/11/2018 Ayr United Reserves 5-0 East Kilbride Reserves -16   SPFL Reserve Ch'lge Cup
29/10/2018 Albion Rovers Reserves 1-1 East Kilbride Reserves -2   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
23/10/2018 East Kilbride Reserves 3-1 Berwick Rangers Reserves -1   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
08/10/2018 Stirling Albion Reserves 0-2 East Kilbride Reserves +8   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
25/09/2018 East Kilbride Reserves 5-2 Ayr United Reserves +27   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
10/09/2018 Airdrieonians Reserves 4-0 East Kilbride Reserves -19   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
28/08/2018 East Kilbride Reserves 3-0 Queen's Park Reserves +17   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
04/08/2018 East Kilbride Reserves 3-1 Berwick Rangers Reserves -2 City Cup