SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Senior/Junior

INDEX SENIOR/JUNIOR RESULTS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

SENIOR U20/RESERVESCOTTISH LEAGUEHIGHLAND PYRAMIDLOWLAND PYRAMID
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV.WOS DEV. AWOS DEV. B
WOS DEV. CWOS DEV. DEOS DEV. WESTEOS DEV. NORTHEOS DEV. EAST
ABERDEEN CITY ABERDEENSHIRE ANGUS CITY OF EDINBURGH CITY OF GLASGOW CLACKMANNANSHIRE DUMFRIES & GALLOWAY
DUNDEE CITY EAST AYRSHIRE EAST DUNBARTONSHIRE EAST LOTHIAN EAST RENFREWSHIRE FALKIRK FIFE
HIGHLANDS & ISLANDS INVERCLYDE MIDLOTHIAN MORAY NORTH AYRSHIRE/ARGYLL NORTH LANARKSHIRE PERTH & KINROSS
RENFREWSHIRE SCOTTISH BORDERS SOUTH AYRSHIRE SOUTH LANARKSHIRE STIRLING WEST DUNBARTONSHIRE WEST LOTHIAN
LEAGUES
 EASTERHOUSE FOOTBALL ACADEMY - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/04/2024 BSC Glasgow 2-3 Easterhouse Football Academy +10   WoS Lg. Div. 4
13/04/2024 Giffnock Soccer Centre 3-2 Easterhouse Football Academy +4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
30/03/2024 Glenvale 3-2 Easterhouse Football Academy +5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
22/03/2024 Easterhouse Football Academy 3-2 Saltcoats Victoria -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
16/03/2024 Easterhouse Football Academy 1-3 Eglinton -17   WoS Lg. Div. 4
09/03/2024 Thorn Athletic 0-1 Easterhouse Football Academy +21   WoS Lg. Div. 4
17/02/2024 Knightswood 2-4 Easterhouse Football Academy +16   WoS Lg. Div. 4
10/02/2024 Easterhouse Football Academy 5-1 Newmains United +19   WoS Lg. Div. 4
03/02/2024 Royal Albert 0-2 Easterhouse Football Academy +19   WoS Lg. Div. 4
27/01/2024 Easterhouse Football Academy 1-4 Lugar Boswell Thistle -12   WoS Lg. Div. 4
13/01/2024 Easterhouse Football Academy 4-0 Rossvale +35   WoS Lg. Div. 4
06/01/2024 Carluke Rovers 1-2 Easterhouse Football Academy +14   WoS Lg. Div. 4
16/12/2023 Saint Peter's 1-1 Easterhouse Football Academy +13   WoS Lg. Div. 4
09/12/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy 2-4 East Kilbride Thistle -9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
25/11/2023 Craigmark Burntonians 7-0 Easterhouse Football Academy -3   WoS Lg. Cup
18/11/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy 0-8 Thorn Athletic -18   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/11/2023 Saltcoats Victoria 4-0 Easterhouse Football Academy -37   WoS Lg. Div. 4
04/11/2023 Kilsyth Athletic 4-1 Easterhouse Football Academy -2 Strathclyde Cup
28/10/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy 1-2 BSC Glasgow -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
14/10/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy 0-3 Knightswood -23   WoS Lg. Div. 4
07/10/2023 Glenvale 3-6 Easterhouse Football Academy +37 Strathclyde Cup
30/09/2023 Newmains United 7-3 Easterhouse Football Academy -26   WoS Lg. Div. 4
23/09/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy 7-0 Royal Albert +22   WoS Lg. Div. 4
16/09/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy 0-3 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy +3   South Ch'lge Cup
09/09/2023 Lugar Boswell Thistle 5-1 Easterhouse Football Academy -9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
26/08/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy 3-8 Glenvale -27   WoS Lg. Div. 4
19/08/2023 Rossvale 2-1 Easterhouse Football Academy +2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
15/08/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy 0-1 Carluke Rovers -10   WoS Lg. Div. 4
12/08/2023 Campbeltown Pupils 2-0 Easterhouse Football Academy -15   WoS Lg. Div. 4
05/08/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy 1-7 Saint Peter's -24   WoS Lg. Div. 4
01/08/2023 East Kilbride Thistle 2-0 Easterhouse Football Academy -13   WoS Lg. Div. 4
29/07/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy 3-2 Giffnock Soccer Centre +3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
15/04/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy 0-2 Thorn Athletic -10   WoS Lg. Div. 4
08/04/2023 Campbeltown Pupils 0-1 Easterhouse Football Academy +4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
01/04/2023 Harmony Row 2-4 Easterhouse Football Academy +22   WoS Lg. Div. 4
25/03/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy 1-1 BSC Glasgow -3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
18/03/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy 0-6 Eglinton -50   WoS Lg. Div. 4
03/03/2023 Saint Peter's 3-1 Easterhouse Football Academy -2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/02/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy 4-0 Threave Rovers +47   WoS Lg. Div. 4
04/02/2023 Eglinton 2-1 Easterhouse Football Academy -5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/01/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy 1-6 Saint Peter's -27   WoS Lg. Div. 4
21/01/2023 Kilsyth Athletic 5-1 Easterhouse Football Academy -7   WoS Lg. Div. 4
07/01/2023 Threave Rovers 3-0 Easterhouse Football Academy -1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
03/12/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy 3-1 Glenvale +5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
19/11/2022 West Park United 2-0 Easterhouse Football Academy +3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
12/11/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy 3-1 Rossvale Academy +10   WoS Lg. Div. 4
29/10/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 6-1 Easterhouse Football Academy -2 Strathclyde Cup
22/10/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy 1-6 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy -2   WoS Lg. Cup
15/10/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy 2-4 Kinnoull -3   South Ch'lge Cup
08/10/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy 2-0 Harmony Row +14   WoS Lg. Div. 4
01/10/2022 Rossvale Academy 0-2 Easterhouse Football Academy +19   WoS Lg. Div. 4
23/09/2022 Rossvale Academy 2-3 Easterhouse Football Academy +12 Strathclyde Cup
17/09/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy 1-3 Kilsyth Athletic -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
03/09/2022 Thorn Athletic 3-3 Easterhouse Football Academy +10   WoS Lg. Div. 4
20/08/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy 1-1 Campbeltown Pupils -6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
13/08/2022 Glenvale 2-1 Easterhouse Football Academy -2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
06/08/2022 BSC Glasgow 3-1 Easterhouse Football Academy -14   WoS Lg. Div. 4
30/07/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy 0-2 West Park United -2   WoS Lg. Div. 4