SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Senior/Junior

INDEX SENIOR/JUNIOR RESULTS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

SENIOR U20/RESERVESCOTTISH LEAGUEHIGHLAND PYRAMIDLOWLAND PYRAMID
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV.WOS DEV. AWOS DEV. B
WOS DEV. CWOS DEV. DEOS DEV. WESTEOS DEV. NORTHEOS DEV. EAST
ABERDEEN CITY ABERDEENSHIRE ANGUS CITY OF EDINBURGH CITY OF GLASGOW CLACKMANNANSHIRE DUMFRIES & GALLOWAY
DUNDEE CITY EAST AYRSHIRE EAST DUNBARTONSHIRE EAST LOTHIAN EAST RENFREWSHIRE FALKIRK FIFE
HIGHLANDS & ISLANDS INVERCLYDE MIDLOTHIAN MORAY NORTH AYRSHIRE/ARGYLL NORTH LANARKSHIRE PERTH & KINROSS
RENFREWSHIRE SCOTTISH BORDERS SOUTH AYRSHIRE SOUTH LANARKSHIRE STIRLING WEST DUNBARTONSHIRE WEST LOTHIAN
LEAGUES
 GIFFNOCK SOCCER CENTRE - RESULTS
*Harmony Row before 2023-24
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
24/02/2024 Lugar Boswell Thistle 3-2 Giffnock Soccer Centre -3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
17/02/2024 Saint Peter's 0-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre +10   WoS Lg. Div. 4
10/02/2024 Giffnock Soccer Centre 5-5 East Kilbride Thistle -5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
03/02/2024 Campbeltown Pupils 0-5 Giffnock Soccer Centre +12   WoS Lg. Div. 4
20/01/2024 Giffnock Soccer Centre 3-0 Knightswood +6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
13/01/2024 Royal Albert 1-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre -5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
06/01/2024 Giffnock Soccer Centre 4-0 Eglinton +10   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/12/2023 Thorn Athletic 2-3 Giffnock Soccer Centre +18   WoS Lg. Div. 4
16/12/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre 4-2 Saltcoats Victoria -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
25/11/2023 Maybole Juniors p 3-3 Giffnock Soccer Centre +11   WoS Lg. Cup
18/11/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre 1-3 Rossvale -22   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/11/2023 Glenvale 4-3 Giffnock Soccer Centre -3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
04/11/2023 Carluke Rovers 2-3 Giffnock Soccer Centre +3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/10/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre 2-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle +13   WoS Lg. Div. 4
21/10/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre 4-0 Rossvale +24   WoS Lg. Cup
07/10/2023 Kilsyth Athletic 5-0 Giffnock Soccer Centre -16 Strathclyde Cup
30/09/2023 East Kilbride Thistle 0-3 Giffnock Soccer Centre +24   WoS Lg. Div. 4
23/09/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre 6-0 Campbeltown Pupils +15   WoS Lg. Div. 4
16/09/2023 Thorn Athletic 5-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre -10   South Ch'lge Cup
09/09/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre 5-1 Newmains United +11   WoS Lg. Div. 4
26/08/2023 Knightswood 3-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre -14   WoS Lg. Div. 4
19/08/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre 10-0 Royal Albert +16   WoS Lg. Div. 4
15/08/2023 Eglinton 0-4 Giffnock Soccer Centre +33   WoS Lg. Div. 4
12/08/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre 2-4 Thorn Athletic -9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
05/08/2023 Saltcoats Victoria 2-7 Giffnock Soccer Centre +22   WoS Lg. Div. 4
01/08/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre 1-3 BSC Glasgow -16   WoS Lg. Div. 4
29/07/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy 3-2 Giffnock Soccer Centre -3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
15/04/2023 Harmony Row 1-2 Threave Rovers +6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
12/04/2023 Harmony Row 3-6 Glenvale -29   WoS Lg. Div. 4
01/04/2023 Harmony Row 2-4 Easterhouse Football Academy -22   WoS Lg. Div. 4
25/02/2023 Harmony Row 2-5 Saint Peter's -18   WoS Lg. Div. 4
18/02/2023 Harmony Row 0-4 Kilsyth Athletic -17   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/02/2023 Thorn Athletic 1-0 Harmony Row +3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
04/02/2023 Harmony Row 1-1 Campbeltown Pupils -9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/01/2023 Glenvale 0-0 Harmony Row -2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
14/01/2023 West Park United 5-0 Harmony Row -10   WoS Lg. Div. 4
07/01/2023 Eglinton 3-4 Harmony Row +5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
03/12/2022 BSC Glasgow 0-1 Harmony Row +6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
26/11/2022 Rossvale Academy 1-4 Harmony Row +23   WoS Lg. Div. 4
12/11/2022 BSC Glasgow 2-1 Harmony Row -7   WoS Lg. Cup
05/11/2022 Harmony Row 1-2 Thorn Athletic -2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
29/10/2022 Campbeltown Pupils 0-0 Harmony Row -3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
15/10/2022 Harmony Row 0-1 Neilston +5   South Ch'lge Cup
08/10/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy 2-0 Harmony Row -14   WoS Lg. Div. 4
01/10/2022 Harmony Row 0-2 West Park United -8   WoS Lg. Div. 4
24/09/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 8-0 Harmony Row -8 Strathclyde Cup
17/09/2022 Threave Rovers 2-0 Harmony Row +1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
03/09/2022 Harmony Row 3-2 Eglinton -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
27/08/2022 Saint Peter's 8-0 Harmony Row -38   WoS Lg. Div. 4
13/08/2022 Harmony Row 0-2 BSC Glasgow -30   WoS Lg. Div. 4
06/08/2022 Harmony Row 0-2 Rossvale Academy -27   WoS Lg. Div. 4
30/07/2022 Kilsyth Athletic 6-2 Harmony Row -23   WoS Lg. Div. 4
16/04/2022 BSC Glasgow 0-4 Harmony Row +13   WoS Lg. Div. 4
09/04/2022 Harthill Royal 0-3 Harmony Row +11   WoS Lg. Div. 4
02/04/2022 Campbeltown Pupils 1-4 Harmony Row +7   WoS Lg. Div. 4
19/03/2022 Harmony Row 5-1 Saint Peter's +19   WoS Lg. Div. 4
12/03/2022 Saint Peter's 3-3 Harmony Row +2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
19/02/2022 Benburb 3-0 Harmony Row +1   WoS Lg. Cup
29/01/2022 Harmony Row 2-1 Kilsyth Athletic +6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
15/01/2022 Harmony Row 4-0 Harthill Royal +14   WoS Lg. Div. 4
08/01/2022 Kilsyth Athletic 2-1 Harmony Row ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 4
10/12/2021 Harmony Row 3-1 Girvan +12   WoS Lg. Cup
04/12/2021 Glenvale 4-3 Harmony Row -9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
27/11/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 4-3 Harmony Row +8 Strathclyde Cup
20/11/2021 Harmony Row 11-1 Campbeltown Pupils +17   WoS Lg. Div. 4
13/11/2021 Finnart 3-1 Harmony Row -5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
05/11/2021 Harmony Row 0-2 BSC Glasgow -31   WoS Lg. Div. 4
30/10/2021 Harmony Row 0-2 Finnart -16   WoS Lg. Div. 4
23/10/2021 Harmony Row 5-1 Glenvale +10   WoS Lg. Div. 4
16/10/2021 Harmony Row 0-5 Clydebank -6   South Ch'lge Cup
09/10/2021 Harthill Royal 1-2 Harmony Row +4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
02/10/2021 Harmony Row 4-1 Saint Peter's +15   WoS Lg. Div. 4
29/09/2021 Harmony Row 3-2 Kilsyth Athletic +8   WoS Lg. Div. 4
25/09/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 1-4 Harmony Row +11 Strathclyde Cup
11/09/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 2-6 Harmony Row +16   WoS Lg. Div. 4
04/09/2021 Harmony Row 3-4 Finnart -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/08/2021 BSC Glasgow 0-7 Harmony Row +27   WoS Lg. Div. 4
21/08/2021 Harmony Row 1-1 Glenvale -5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
14/08/2021 Saint Peter's 2-3 Harmony Row +13   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/08/2021 Glenvale 4-1 Harmony Row -23   WoS Lg. Div. 4
07/08/2021 Harmony Row 2-0 Harthill Royal +8   WoS Lg. Div. 4
31/07/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 5-1 Harmony Row -12   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/07/2021 Harmony Row 2-2 Campbeltown Pupils -11   WoS Lg. Div. 4
24/07/2021 Finnart 4-2 Harmony Row -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
21/07/2021 Harmony Row 3-0 BSC Glasgow +4   WoS Lg. Div. 4