SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 IRVINE VICTORIA - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
26/11/2022 Carluke Rovers 1-4 Irvine Victoria +14   WoS Lg. Div. 3
19/11/2022 Saltcoats Victoria 2-2 Irvine Victoria -10   WoS Lg. Div. 3
12/11/2022 Irvine Victoria 2-2 Vale of Clyde +3   WoS Lg. Div. 3
05/11/2022 Port Glasgow 1-3 Irvine Victoria +18   WoS Lg. Div. 3
29/10/2022 Irvine Victoria 3-3 Lanark United -2   WoS Lg. Div. 3
22/10/2022 Thorn Athletic 7-6 Irvine Victoria ±0   WoS Lg. Cup
14/10/2022 Rossvale 2-1 Irvine Victoria +3   South Ch'lge Cup
08/10/2022 Irvine Victoria 4-0 Newmains United +6   WoS Lg. Div. 3
17/09/2022 Irvine Victoria 6-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle +11   WoS Lg. Div. 3
03/09/2022 Bellshill Athletic 2-3 Irvine Victoria +7   WoS Lg. Div. 3
27/08/2022 Irvine Victoria p 2-2 Fraserburgh United -6   Scottish Junior Cup
19/08/2022 Irvine Meadow 2-1 Irvine Victoria +9   Marymass Trophy
17/08/2022 Irvine Victoria 1-0 Finnart +9   WoS Lg. Div. 3
13/08/2022 Royal Albert 0-2 Irvine Victoria +8   WoS Lg. Div. 3
06/08/2022 Irvine Victoria 8-0 Lesmahagow +54   WoS Lg. Div. 3
03/08/2022 Girvan 0-3 Irvine Victoria +31   WoS Lg. Div. 3
30/07/2022 Irvine Victoria 2-3 Larkhall Thistle -4   WoS Lg. Div. 3
02/04/2022 Irvine Victoria 1-2 Maybole Juniors ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
19/03/2022 Irvine Victoria 1-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle -8   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
12/03/2022 Forth Wanderers 3-1 Irvine Victoria ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
05/03/2022 Johnstone Burgh 4-1 Irvine Victoria -1   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
26/02/2022 Irvine Victoria 0-2 Arthurlie +4   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
29/01/2022 Muirkirk Juniors 2-5 Irvine Victoria +36   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
22/01/2022 Bellshill Athletic p 1-1 Irvine Victoria +9   WoS Lg. Cup
15/01/2022 Irvine Victoria 1-1 Saltcoats Victoria -9   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
18/12/2021 Irvine Victoria 1-2 Bellshill Athletic -3   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
04/12/2021 Lesmahagow 2-2 Irvine Victoria +10   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
27/11/2021 Irvine Victoria 1-4 Maryhill -18   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
20/11/2021 Irvine Victoria 1-5 Shotts Bon Accord -5   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
12/11/2021 Glasgow University 3-1 Irvine Victoria -2   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
06/11/2021 Girvan 3-2 Irvine Victoria +2   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
23/10/2021 Whitletts Victoria 6-1 Irvine Victoria -5   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
16/10/2021 Irvine Victoria 0-1 Vale of Leven -7   South Ch'lge Cup
09/10/2021 Irvine Victoria 1-2 Craigmark Burntonians ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
02/10/2021 Lugar Boswell Thistle 4-3 Irvine Victoria -10   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
18/09/2021 Irvine Victoria 3-1 Johnstone Burgh +24   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
11/09/2021 Irvine Victoria 0-3 Muirkirk Juniors -12   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
04/09/2021 Irvine Victoria 1-5 Lesmahagow -19   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/08/2021 Maryhill 5-3 Irvine Victoria -6   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
20/08/2021 Irvine Meadow 1-0 Irvine Victoria +11   Marymass Trophy
18/08/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 2-1 Irvine Victoria -12   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
14/08/2021 Maybole Juniors 2-0 Irvine Victoria -3   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
11/08/2021 Irvine Victoria 5-5 Girvan +3   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
07/08/2021 Arthurlie 3-1 Irvine Victoria +5   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
04/08/2021 Bellshill Athletic 1-0 Irvine Victoria +5   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
31/07/2021 Irvine Victoria 2-3 Forth Wanderers -3   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/07/2021 Shotts Bon Accord 5-0 Irvine Victoria -3   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
24/07/2021 Irvine Victoria 1-5 Glasgow University -25   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/07/2021 Craigmark Burntonians 3-2 Irvine Victoria +2   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
17/07/2021 Irvine Victoria 1-2 Whitletts Victoria +3   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
19/12/2020 Irvine Victoria 0-2 Vale of Clyde -15   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
05/12/2020 Gartcairn Juniors 5-3 Irvine Victoria ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/11/2020 Irvine Victoria 1-5 Neilston Juniors -8   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/11/2020 Irvine Victoria 3-4 Port Glasgow -1   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
14/11/2020 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 5-0 Irvine Victoria -4   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
07/11/2020 Irvine Victoria 2-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle -6   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
31/10/2020 Port Glasgow 5-1 Irvine Victoria -9   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
24/10/2020 Irvine Victoria 3-3 p Saint Anthony's -7   South Ch'lge Cup
07/03/2020 Shotts Bon Accord 5-0 Irvine Victoria -5   West Junior Champ.
08/02/2020 Irvine Victoria 2-3 Renfrew +3   West Junior Champ.
01/02/2020 Irvine Victoria 1-5 Shotts Bon Accord -11   West Junior Champ.
25/01/2020 Cambuslang Rangers 2-0 Irvine Victoria -4   West Junior Champ.
18/01/2020 Irvine Victoria 2-1 Petershill +14   West Junior Champ.
04/01/2020 Whitletts Victoria 3-0 Irvine Victoria -5   West Junior Champ.
28/12/2019 Irvine Victoria 0-4 Cumbernauld United -6   West Junior Champ.
21/12/2019 Petershill 1-0 Irvine Victoria +6   West Junior Champ.
14/12/2019 Irvine Victoria 1-3 Craigmark Burntonians -14   West Junior Champ.
07/12/2019 Blantyre Victoria 9-3 Irvine Victoria -7   West Junior Champ.
23/11/2019 Arthurlie 7-1 Irvine Victoria -11   West Junior Champ.
16/11/2019 Irvine Victoria 3-3 Dalry Thistle +3   West Junior Champ.
09/11/2019 Arthurlie 3-1 Irvine Victoria +1   WoS Lg. Cup
02/11/2019 Kilsyth Rangers 6-1 Irvine Victoria -7   West Junior Champ.
26/10/2019 Cumbernauld United 3-0 Irvine Victoria +1   West Junior Champ.
19/10/2019 Irvine Victoria 3-3 Cambuslang Rangers +2   West Junior Champ.
05/10/2019 Irvine Victoria 0-2 Blantyre Victoria -1   West Junior Champ.
28/09/2019 Irvine Victoria 0-3 Kello Rovers -30   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Renfrew 4-0 Irvine Victoria -5   West Junior Champ.
14/09/2019 Irvine Victoria 1-4 Saint Roch's -21   West Junior Champ.
07/09/2019 Irvine Victoria 0-1 Darvel Juniors +2   West Junior Champ.
23/08/2019 Irvine Victoria 1-4 Irvine Meadow -5   Marymass Trophy
21/08/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 3-3 Irvine Victoria +5   West Junior Champ.
17/08/2019 Irvine Victoria 0-1 Neilston Juniors -7   West Junior Champ.
10/08/2019 Gartcairn Juniors 2-3 Irvine Victoria +19   West Junior Champ.
07/08/2019 Irvine Victoria 2-1 Arthurlie +16   West Junior Champ.
03/08/2019 Dalry Thistle 0-0 Irvine Victoria +4   West Junior Champ.
31/07/2019 Irvine Victoria 2-4 Irvine Meadow +1   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
29/07/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 5-1 Irvine Victoria -14   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
27/07/2019 Irvine Victoria 1-4 Troon -10   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
11/05/2019 Saint Roch's 4-1 Irvine Victoria -7   West Junior Champ.
08/05/2019 Irvine Victoria 2-0 Girvan +7   West Junior Champ.
04/05/2019 Kello Rovers 1-1 Irvine Victoria +1   West Junior Champ.
27/04/2019 Irvine Victoria 1-2 Benburb +4   West Junior Champ.
20/04/2019 Irvine Victoria 0-0 Rossvale Juniors +8   West Junior Champ.
13/04/2019 Arthurlie 2-1 Irvine Victoria +6   West Junior Champ.
30/03/2019 Irvine Victoria 2-3 Rutherglen Glencairn +5   West Junior Champ.
23/03/2019 Kilsyth Rangers 0-0 Irvine Victoria +9   West Junior Champ.
23/02/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 1-1 Irvine Victoria +6   West Junior Champ.
16/02/2019 Irvine Victoria 0-2 Darvel Juniors -10   West Junior Champ.
09/02/2019 Irvine Victoria 0-5 Neilston Juniors -34   West Junior Champ.
12/01/2019 Whitletts Victoria 2-3 Irvine Victoria +17   West Junior Champ.
05/01/2019 Rutherglen Glencairn 5-0 Irvine Victoria -4   West Junior Champ.
22/12/2018 Irvine Victoria 0-2 Dalry Thistle -15   West Junior Champ.
08/12/2018 Rossvale Juniors 3-0 Irvine Victoria -2   West Junior Champ.
01/12/2018 Irvine Victoria 2-0 Craigmark Burntonians +14   West Junior Champ.
24/11/2018 Cumbernauld United 6-1 Irvine Victoria -9   West Junior Champ.
17/11/2018 Irvine Victoria 3-1 Kilsyth Rangers +23   West Junior Champ.
10/11/2018 Carluke Rovers 6-2 Irvine Victoria -30   WoS Lg. Cup
03/11/2018 Darvel Juniors 3-1 Irvine Victoria -2   West Junior Champ.
27/10/2018 Irvine Victoria 5-1 Larkhall Thistle +11   West Junior Champ.
20/10/2018 Irvine Victoria 1-5 Arthurlie -24   West Junior Champ.
06/10/2018 Irvine Victoria 2-3 Cumbernauld United ±0   West Junior Champ.
29/09/2018 Irvine Victoria 1-9 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy -30   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Girvan 2-3 Irvine Victoria +9   West Junior Champ.
15/09/2018 Irvine Victoria 2-3 Whitletts Victoria -5   West Junior Champ.
08/09/2018 Benburb 7-2 Irvine Victoria -15   West Junior Champ.
01/09/2018 Irvine Victoria 2-5 Saint Roch's -22   West Junior Champ.
24/08/2018 Irvine Meadow 4-3 Irvine Victoria +2   Marymass Trophy
18/08/2018 Neilston Juniors 5-3 Irvine Victoria -6   West Junior Champ.
11/08/2018 Dalry Thistle 2-0 Irvine Victoria -5   West Junior Champ.
08/08/2018 Irvine Victoria 7-2 Kello Rovers +21   West Junior Champ.
04/08/2018 Larkhall Thistle 1-6 Irvine Victoria +38   West Junior Champ.
01/08/2018 Irvine Victoria 0-2 Craigmark Burntonians -25   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
30/07/2018 Troon 4-1 Irvine Victoria -6   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
28/07/2018 Irvine Meadow 4-0 Irvine Victoria -10   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Irvine Victoria 2-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle -5   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/05/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 3-0 Irvine Victoria -20   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
28/04/2018 Muirkirk Juniors 0-3 Irvine Victoria +4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/04/2018 Irvine Victoria 0-1 Kilwinning Rangers +2 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
23/04/2018 Irvine Victoria 9-1 Annbank United +13   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
21/04/2018 Dalry Thistle 3-0 Irvine Victoria -20   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/04/2018 Maybole Juniors 1-2 Irvine Victoria +4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
31/03/2018 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 6-0 Irvine Victoria -10   WoS Lg. Cup
24/03/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 0-2 Irvine Victoria -3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
17/03/2018 Irvine Victoria 2-1 Dalry Thistle ±0   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
10/03/2018 Annbank United 0-5 Irvine Victoria +21   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
17/02/2018 Irvine Victoria 1-1 Whitletts Victoria -7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
20/01/2018 Irvine Victoria 6-3 Saltcoats Victoria -2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/01/2018 Irvine Victoria 3-1 Muirkirk Juniors -5   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/12/2017 Ardeer Thistle 0-1 Irvine Victoria -2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/11/2017 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 4-1 Irvine Victoria -24   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/11/2017 Irvine Victoria 0-1 Forth Wanderers -18   Scottish Junior Cup
21/10/2017 Irvine Victoria 6-3 Ardeer Thistle +1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/09/2017 Maybole Juniors 0-3 Irvine Victoria +19   Scottish Junior Cup
23/09/2017 Irvine Victoria 0-0 Maybole Juniors -7   Scottish Junior Cup
16/09/2017 Irvine Victoria 4-1 Craigmark Burntonians +6   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
09/09/2017 Whitletts Victoria 0-3 Irvine Victoria +22   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
02/09/2017 Irvine Victoria 5-3 Maybole Juniors +4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/08/2017 Irvine Victoria 0-1 Auchinleck Talbot +4 Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
28/08/2017 Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-4 Irvine Victoria +4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/08/2017 Kilwinning Rangers 2-2 p Irvine Victoria +11 Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
25/08/2017 Irvine Victoria 3-1 Irvine Meadow +17   Marymass Trophy
19/08/2017 Irvine Victoria 1-3 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -18   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/08/2017 Hurlford United 1-1 Irvine Victoria +11   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Irvine Victoria 0-0 Irvine Meadow +1   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Irvine Victoria 5-1 Ardeer Thistle +7   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Irvine Victoria 5-0 Saltcoats Victoria +5   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Darvel Juniors 2-3 Irvine Victoria +15   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
27/05/2017 Kilsyth Rangers 3-1 Irvine Victoria -1   West Junior Superlg. 1st
24/05/2017 Maryhill 3-2 Irvine Victoria -2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/05/2017 Shettleston Juniors 3-4 Irvine Victoria +15   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/05/2017 Irvine Victoria 1-2 Cumnock Juniors +6 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
29/04/2017 Irvine Victoria 2-3 Maryhill -8   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/04/2017 Irvine Victoria 0-1 Rutherglen Glencairn -1   West Junior Superlg. 1st
15/04/2017 Blantyre Victoria 1-2 Irvine Victoria +12   West Junior Superlg. 1st
08/04/2017 Irvine Victoria 0-2 Shotts Bon Accord -21   West Junior Superlg. 1st
01/04/2017 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-1 Irvine Victoria +4   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/03/2017 Irvine Victoria 4-1 Irvine Meadow +31   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/03/2017 Girvan 4-0 Irvine Victoria -7   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/02/2017 Irvine Victoria 0-2 Cumbernauld United -22   West Junior Superlg. 1st
28/01/2017 Irvine Victoria 2-2 Petershill +6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/01/2017 Clydebank 2-1 Irvine Victoria +6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
07/01/2017 Irvine Victoria 1-3 Renfrew -11   West Junior Superlg. 1st
17/12/2016 Shotts Bon Accord 3-1 Irvine Victoria -15   West Junior Superlg. 1st
10/12/2016 Irvine Victoria 0-1 Shettleston Juniors -1   West Junior Superlg. 1st
03/12/2016 Irvine Victoria 2-0 Yoker Athletic +16   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/11/2016 Irvine Victoria 1-2 Carluke Rovers -14   Scottish Junior Cup
12/11/2016 Petershill 2-0 Irvine Victoria -1   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/11/2016 Renfrew 1-0 Irvine Victoria +1   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/10/2016 Irvine Victoria 1-3 Girvan -15   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/10/2016 Yoker Athletic 2-3 Irvine Victoria +16   Scottish Junior Cup
15/10/2016 Irvine Victoria 0-3 Rossvale Juniors -25   WoS Lg. Cup
08/10/2016 Irvine Victoria 0-1 Kilsyth Rangers -4   West Junior Superlg. 1st
01/10/2016 Irvine Meadow 3-1 Irvine Victoria -5   West Junior Superlg. 1st
24/09/2016 Irvine Victoria 2-1 Newtongrange Star +10   Scottish Junior Cup
17/09/2016 Irvine Victoria 1-1 Clydebank +5   West Junior Superlg. 1st
10/09/2016 Cumbernauld United 4-3 Irvine Victoria -4   West Junior Superlg. 1st
03/09/2016 Irvine Victoria 0-3 Blantyre Victoria -26   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/08/2016 Yoker Athletic 2-2 Irvine Victoria +5   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/08/2016 Irvine Meadow 4-3 Irvine Victoria +1   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
17/08/2016 Ardeer Thistle 3-1 Irvine Victoria -24   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 2-3 Irvine Victoria -5   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
10/08/2016 Irvine Victoria 0-1 Darvel Juniors -15   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
06/08/2016 Irvine Victoria 0-1 Hurlford United +3   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/06/2016 Beith Juniors 3-1 Irvine Victoria -1 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
18/05/2016 Irvine Victoria 5-0 Saltcoats Victoria +5 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
14/05/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 4-1 Irvine Victoria -37   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/05/2016 Irvine Victoria 4-0 Largs Thistle +28 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
07/05/2016 Irvine Victoria 3-1 Kello Rovers -1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/04/2016 Irvine Victoria 5-0 Annbank United +6   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/04/2016 Dalry Thistle 0-4 Irvine Victoria +10   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/04/2016 Kello Rovers 2-5 Irvine Victoria +15   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
09/04/2016 Irvine Victoria 1-1 Girvan -3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
19/03/2016 Kello Rovers 0-1 Irvine Victoria +2   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
12/03/2016 Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-2 Irvine Victoria +7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/03/2016 Ardeer Thistle 1-2 Irvine Victoria ±0   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/02/2016 Girvan 2-2 Irvine Victoria +2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/01/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 1-2 Irvine Victoria -4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
23/01/2016 Irvine Victoria 4-1 Dalry Thistle +3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
19/12/2015 Irvine Victoria 0-2 Lugar Boswell Thistle -27   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/12/2015 Irvine Victoria 2-0 Darvel Juniors +11   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
28/11/2015 Whitletts Victoria 1-5 Irvine Victoria +31   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/11/2015 Irvine Victoria 2-1 Ardeer Thistle -4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/11/2015 Irvine Victoria 2-0 Saltcoats Victoria -2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
31/10/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 0-6 Irvine Victoria +12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
17/10/2015 Irvine Victoria 2-2 Whitletts Victoria -2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
10/10/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 5-0 Irvine Victoria -20   WoS Lg. Cup
03/10/2015 Irvine Victoria 3-1 Craigmark Burntonians -4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
26/09/2015 Irvine Victoria 1-7 Camelon Juniors -37   Scottish Junior Cup
12/09/2015 Darvel Juniors 1-2 Irvine Victoria +11   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/09/2015 Irvine Victoria 6-1 Muirkirk Juniors +2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/08/2015 Annbank United 2-5 Irvine Victoria +12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
21/08/2015 Irvine Victoria 1-4 Irvine Meadow -14   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Irvine Victoria 7-1 Ardeer Thistle +17   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Darvel Juniors 5-1 Irvine Victoria -24   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Hurlford United 6-2 Irvine Victoria -4   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Irvine Victoria 5-2 Saltcoats Victoria +3   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
30/05/2015 Irvine Victoria 1-5 Auchinleck Talbot -8 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
16/05/2015 Thorniewood United 1-4 Irvine Victoria +19   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/05/2015 Troon 1-2 Irvine Victoria +16 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
09/05/2015 Irvine Victoria 1-2 Pollok ±0   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/05/2015 Ardeer Thistle 0-0 Irvine Victoria -2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/04/2015 Irvine Victoria p 2-2 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +2 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
25/04/2015 Yoker Athletic 1-1 Irvine Victoria +3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/04/2015 Irvine Victoria 3-2 Maybole Juniors +8   West Junior Superlg. 1st
15/04/2015 Irvine Victoria 1-1 Largs Thistle -2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/04/2015 Maybole Juniors 2-2 p Irvine Victoria +7   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
21/03/2015 Irvine Victoria 0-0 Greenock Juniors -3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/03/2015 Cumbernauld United 2-1 Irvine Victoria +3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/02/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-2 Irvine Victoria +10   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/02/2015 Irvine Victoria 3-4 Neilston Juniors -11   West Junior Superlg. 1st
24/01/2015 Irvine Victoria 1-2 Thorniewood United -13   West Junior Superlg. 1st
10/01/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 0-2 Irvine Victoria +23   West Junior Superlg. 1st
03/01/2015 Irvine Victoria 1-1 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy +3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/12/2014 Shettleston Juniors 1-0 Irvine Victoria +1   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/12/2014 Irvine Victoria 2-2 Cumbernauld United +4   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/11/2014 Irvine Victoria 1-2 Ardeer Thistle -16   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/11/2014 Maybole Juniors 2-3 Irvine Victoria +15   West Junior Superlg. 1st
15/11/2014 Neilston Juniors 1-2 Irvine Victoria +9   West Junior Superlg. 1st
08/11/2014 Irvine Victoria 3-1 Rutherglen Glencairn +13   West Junior Superlg. 1st
01/11/2014 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 3-1 Irvine Victoria -1   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/10/2014 Montrose Roselea 3-1 Irvine Victoria -11   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 Irvine Victoria 0-0 p Blantyre Victoria +4   WoS Lg. Cup
11/10/2014 Irvine Victoria 1-1 Kilsyth Rangers -2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/10/2014 Greenock Juniors 4-1 Irvine Victoria -14   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/09/2014 Largs Thistle 1-1 Irvine Victoria +8   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/09/2014 Irvine Victoria 2-2 Yoker Athletic -2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/09/2014 Pollok 2-1 Irvine Victoria +6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
30/08/2014 Irvine Victoria 1-2 Shettleston Juniors -8   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/08/2014 Irvine Meadow 4-4 Irvine Victoria +11   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Irvine Victoria 1-1 Darvel Juniors -2   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
18/08/2014 Irvine Victoria 0-4 Hurlford United -11   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 2-0 Irvine Victoria -21   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Ardeer Thistle 0-3 Irvine Victoria +17   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup