SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Senior/Junior

INDEX SENIOR/JUNIOR RESULTS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

SENIOR U20/RESERVESCOTTISH LEAGUEHIGHLAND PYRAMIDLOWLAND PYRAMID
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV.WOS DEV. AWOS DEV. B
WOS DEV. CWOS DEV. DEOS DEV. WESTEOS DEV. NORTHEOS DEV. EAST
ABERDEEN CITY ABERDEENSHIRE ANGUS CITY OF EDINBURGH CITY OF GLASGOW CLACKMANNANSHIRE DUMFRIES & GALLOWAY
DUNDEE CITY EAST AYRSHIRE EAST DUNBARTONSHIRE EAST LOTHIAN EAST RENFREWSHIRE FALKIRK FIFE
HIGHLANDS & ISLANDS INVERCLYDE MIDLOTHIAN MORAY NORTH AYRSHIRE/ARGYLL NORTH LANARKSHIRE PERTH & KINROSS
RENFREWSHIRE SCOTTISH BORDERS SOUTH AYRSHIRE SOUTH LANARKSHIRE STIRLING WEST DUNBARTONSHIRE WEST LOTHIAN
LEAGUES
 KILSYTH ATHLETIC - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
13/04/2024 Lesmahagow 2-0 Kilsyth Athletic -7   WoS Lg. Div. 3
30/03/2024 Kilsyth Athletic 1-2 Threave Rovers -7   WoS Lg. Div. 3
23/03/2024 West Park United 1-2 Kilsyth Athletic +8   WoS Lg. Div. 3
16/03/2024 Kilsyth Athletic 2-1 Girvan -1   WoS Lg. Div. 3
09/03/2024 Kello Rovers 2-1 Kilsyth Athletic -12   WoS Lg. Div. 3
02/03/2024 Kilsyth Athletic 0-1 Vale of Leven -11   WoS Lg. Div. 3
17/02/2024 Kilsyth Athletic 3-0 Bellshill Athletic +22   WoS Lg. Div. 3
03/02/2024 Kilsyth Athletic 1-2 Finnart -9   WoS Lg. Div. 3
27/01/2024 Port Glasgow 4-3 Kilsyth Athletic -8   WoS Lg. Div. 3
20/01/2024 Kilsyth Athletic 1-2 Lanark United -9   WoS Lg. Div. 3
13/01/2024 Irvine Victoria 2-3 Kilsyth Athletic +9   WoS Lg. Div. 3
06/01/2024 Darvel 3-1 Kilsyth Athletic +5   WoS Lg. Cup
16/12/2023 Forth Wanderers 2-4 Kilsyth Athletic +19   WoS Lg. Cup
09/12/2023 Drumchapel United 3-1 Kilsyth Athletic +4 Strathclyde Cup
18/11/2023 Kilsyth Athletic 2-2 Kello Rovers -9   WoS Lg. Div. 3
11/11/2023 Vale of Leven 0-3 Kilsyth Athletic +26   WoS Lg. Div. 3
04/11/2023 Kilsyth Athletic 4-1 Easterhouse Football Academy +2 Strathclyde Cup
28/10/2023 Kilsyth Athletic 1-2 Ardeer Thistle -12   WoS Lg. Div. 3
14/10/2023 Bellshill Athletic 2-0 Kilsyth Athletic -5   WoS Lg. Div. 3
07/10/2023 Kilsyth Athletic 5-0 Giffnock Soccer Centre +16 Strathclyde Cup
30/09/2023 Kilsyth Athletic 4-2 Glasgow United +10   WoS Lg. Div. 3
23/09/2023 Dalry Thistle 4-1 Kilsyth Athletic -20   WoS Lg. Div. 3
16/09/2023 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 3-0 Kilsyth Athletic -15   South Ch'lge Cup
09/09/2023 Kilsyth Athletic 0-3 Port Glasgow -35   WoS Lg. Div. 3
26/08/2023 Lanark United 1-0 Kilsyth Athletic -8   WoS Lg. Div. 3
19/08/2023 Kilsyth Athletic 1-1 Irvine Victoria -6   WoS Lg. Div. 3
16/08/2023 Finnart 2-2 Kilsyth Athletic -1   WoS Lg. Div. 3
12/08/2023 Kilsyth Athletic 5-4 Lesmahagow +2   WoS Lg. Div. 3
05/08/2023 Greenock Juniors 3-4 Kilsyth Athletic +3   WoS Lg. Div. 3
02/08/2023 Kilsyth Athletic 1-1 West Park United -2   WoS Lg. Div. 3
29/07/2023 Threave Rovers 1-0 Kilsyth Athletic +1   WoS Lg. Div. 3
25/03/2023 Kilsyth Athletic 1-2 Threave Rovers -7   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/03/2023 West Park United 4-0 Kilsyth Athletic -18   WoS Lg. Div. 4
25/02/2023 Kilsyth Athletic 2-2 Thorn Athletic -6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
18/02/2023 Harmony Row 0-4 Kilsyth Athletic +17   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/02/2023 Kilsyth Athletic 6-0 Rossvale Academy +9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
04/02/2023 Kilsyth Athletic 3-1 BSC Glasgow -3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/01/2023 Thorn Athletic 1-1 Kilsyth Athletic ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 4
21/01/2023 Kilsyth Athletic 5-1 Easterhouse Football Academy +7   WoS Lg. Div. 4
14/01/2023 Glenvale 0-1 Kilsyth Athletic -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
07/01/2023 Kilsyth Athletic 0-5 Clydebank -11   WoS Lg. Cup
03/12/2022 Eglinton 1-2 Kilsyth Athletic -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
26/11/2022 Kilsyth Athletic 3-1 Saint Peter's +4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
19/11/2022 Kilsyth Athletic 3-2 Campbeltown Pupils -9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
12/11/2022 Bonnyton Thistle 2-4 Kilsyth Athletic +17   WoS Lg. Cup
05/11/2022 Rossvale Academy 2-3 Kilsyth Athletic -2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
29/10/2022 BSC Glasgow 3-5 Kilsyth Athletic +3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
22/10/2022 Kilsyth Athletic 3-1 Kilsyth Rangers +9   WoS Lg. Cup
15/10/2022 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts 2-1 Kilsyth Athletic +2   South Ch'lge Cup
08/10/2022 Campbeltown Pupils 2-3 Kilsyth Athletic -5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
01/10/2022 Kilsyth Athletic 3-1 Glenvale -3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
24/09/2022 Threave Rovers 1-3 Kilsyth Athletic +23   WoS Lg. Div. 4
17/09/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy 1-3 Kilsyth Athletic +4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
03/09/2022 Kilsyth Athletic 3-2 West Park United +5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
31/08/2022 Drumchapel United 5-2 Kilsyth Athletic -3   Strathclyde Cup
13/08/2022 Kilsyth Athletic 6-0 Eglinton +8   WoS Lg. Div. 4
06/08/2022 Saint Peter's 1-2 Kilsyth Athletic +5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
30/07/2022 Kilsyth Athletic 6-2 Harmony Row +23   WoS Lg. Div. 4
26/02/2022 Harthill Royal 2-2 Kilsyth Athletic -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
19/02/2022 Kilsyth Athletic 1-3 Finnart -18   WoS Lg. Div. 4
29/01/2022 Harmony Row 2-1 Kilsyth Athletic -6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
22/01/2022 Kilsyth Athletic 5-0 BSC Glasgow +5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
15/01/2022 Campbeltown Pupils 1-5 Kilsyth Athletic +10   WoS Lg. Div. 4
08/01/2022 Kilsyth Athletic 2-1 Harmony Row ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 4
18/12/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 4-3 Saint Peter's -1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/12/2021 Benburb 4-1 Kilsyth Athletic -2   WoS Lg. Cup
04/12/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 7-3 Harthill Royal +12   WoS Lg. Div. 4
27/11/2021 Saint Peter's 3-2 Kilsyth Athletic -7   WoS Lg. Div. 4
20/11/2021 BSC Glasgow 0-6 Kilsyth Athletic +18   WoS Lg. Div. 4
13/11/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 0-1 Glenvale -19   WoS Lg. Div. 4
06/11/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 3-3 Campbeltown Pupils -12   WoS Lg. Div. 4
23/10/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 2-0 BSC Glasgow -5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
16/10/2021 Glenvale 1-2 Kilsyth Athletic -1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
09/10/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 3-2 Saint Peter's -2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
29/09/2021 Harmony Row 3-2 Kilsyth Athletic -8   WoS Lg. Div. 4
25/09/2021 Finnart 1-1 Kilsyth Athletic +3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/09/2021 Oakley United 3-1 Kilsyth Athletic -10   South Ch'lge Cup
04/09/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 5-1 Glenvale +8   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/08/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 4-3 Harthill Royal -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
21/08/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 5-2 Campbeltown Pupils ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 4
14/08/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 5-2 BSC Glasgow ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/08/2021 Finnart 4-0 Kilsyth Athletic -25   WoS Lg. Div. 4
07/08/2021 Saint Peter's 2-3 Kilsyth Athletic +5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
04/08/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club p 3-3 Kilsyth Athletic +11   Strathclyde Cup
31/07/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 5-1 Harmony Row +12   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/07/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 2-0 Finnart +10   WoS Lg. Div. 4
24/07/2021 Glenvale 0-4 Kilsyth Athletic +17   WoS Lg. Div. 4
21/07/2021 Harthill Royal 4-0 Kilsyth Athletic -36   WoS Lg. Div. 4
17/07/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 0-6 Kilsyth Athletic +13   WoS Lg. Div. 4