SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 LOCHEE HARP - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
26/11/2022 Lochee Harp 0-4 Dundee North End -8   Midlands Lg.
19/11/2022 Lochee Harp 1-1 Dundee Saint James -5   Midlands Lg.
12/11/2022 Lochee United 5-1 Lochee Harp -1   Midlands Lg.
05/11/2022 Lochee Harp 1-3 Broughty Athletic +2   Midlands Lg.
29/10/2022 Coupar Angus 1-1 p Lochee Harp +2   Inter-Regional Trophy
22/10/2022 Brechin Victoria 2-2 Lochee Harp +2   Midlands Lg.
15/10/2022 Lochee Harp 4-1 Blairgowrie +22   Midlands Lg.
08/10/2022 Lochee Harp 2-1 Letham +9   Inter-Regional Trophy
01/10/2022 Lochee Harp 3-3 Kirriemuir Thistle +9   Midlands Lg.
17/09/2022 Forfar United 2-1 Lochee Harp -3   Midlands Lg.
03/09/2022 Lochee Harp 1-10 East Craigie -9   Midlands Lg.
27/08/2022 Lochee Harp 0-1 Newmachar United -14   Scottish Junior Cup
24/08/2022 Carnoustie Panmure 4-1 Lochee Harp +3   Midlands Lg.
20/08/2022 Dundee Violet 3-0 Lochee Harp -8   Midlands Lg.
17/08/2022 Arbroath Victoria 2-0 Lochee Harp ±0   Midlands Lg.
13/08/2022 Tayport 3-1 Lochee Harp +5   Midlands Lg.
10/08/2022 Coupar Angus 2-1 Lochee Harp -10   Midlands Lg.
03/08/2022 Scone Thistle 0-2 Lochee Harp +8   Midlands Lg.
30/07/2022 Letham 1-1 Lochee Harp +7   Midlands Lg.
27/07/2022 Forfar West End 2-1 Lochee Harp +3   Midlands Lg.
23/07/2022 Dundee North End 2-1 Lochee Harp +9   Midlands Lg.
14/05/2022 Lochee Harp 0-3 Kirriemuir Thistle -9 Midlands Lg. Cup
07/05/2022 Lochee Harp 2-1 Coupar Angus -2   Midlands Lg.
04/05/2022 Downfield 4-0 Lochee Harp -12   Midlands Lg.
30/04/2022 Lochee Harp 3-2 Forfar United -2   Midlands Lg.
27/04/2022 Lochee Harp 2-5 Blairgowrie -21   Midlands Lg.
23/04/2022 Carnoustie Panmure 6-1 Lochee Harp -1   Midlands Lg.
16/04/2022 Lochee Harp 6-4 Scone Thistle -1 Midlands Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 Lochee Harp 1-7 Tayport -16   Midlands Lg.
02/04/2022 Dundee North End 2-0 Lochee Harp +4   Midlands Lg.
26/03/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle 4-1 Lochee Harp -5   Midlands Lg.
19/03/2022 Lochee Harp 3-6 Brechin Victoria -26   Midlands Lg.
12/03/2022 East Craigie 4-0 Lochee Harp ±0   Midlands Lg.
26/02/2022 Dundee Violet 2-1 Lochee Harp -3   Midlands Lg.
22/02/2022 Lochee Harp 0-15 Carnoustie Panmure -18   Midlands Lg.
19/02/2022 Dundee Saint James 7-0 Lochee Harp -38   Midlands Lg.
12/02/2022 Lochee Harp 1-3 Letham -23   Midlands Lg.
08/02/2022 Broughty Athletic 6-1 Lochee Harp -9   Midlands Lg.
29/01/2022 Lochee United 2-1 Lochee Harp +9   Midlands Lg.
22/01/2022 Lochee Harp 1-2 Arbroath Victoria -11   Midlands Lg.
15/01/2022 Forfar West End 0-1 Lochee Harp +12   Midlands Lg.
27/11/2021 Lochee Harp 2-0 Dundee Violet +6   Midlands Lg.
20/11/2021 Lochee Harp 0-1 Broughty Athletic +4   Inter-Regional Trophy
13/11/2021 Lochee Harp 8-2 Scone Thistle +10   Midlands Lg.
30/10/2021 Tayport 2-1 Lochee Harp +6   Midlands Lg.
23/10/2021 Lochee Harp 1-0 Dundee Saint James ±0   Inter-Regional Trophy
09/10/2021 Forfar United 1-4 Lochee Harp +15   Midlands Lg.
02/10/2021 Lochee Harp 2-5 Dundee North End -10   Midlands Lg.
25/09/2021 Lochee Harp 6-1 Forfar United +14   Midlands Lg. Cup
18/09/2021 Brechin Victoria 1-2 Lochee Harp +8   Midlands Lg.
04/09/2021 Lochee Harp 0-6 East Craigie -13   Midlands Lg.
25/08/2021 Blairgowrie 2-3 Lochee Harp +10   Midlands Lg.
21/08/2021 Lochee Harp 2-9 Glenafton Athletic -11   Scottish Junior Cup
18/08/2021 Lochee Harp 2-2 Dundee Saint James -5   Midlands Lg.
14/08/2021 Letham 1-3 Lochee Harp +20   Midlands Lg.
11/08/2021 Arbroath Victoria 2-0 Lochee Harp -11   Midlands Lg.
07/08/2021 Lochee Harp 3-1 Kirriemuir Thistle +17   Midlands Lg.
04/08/2021 Lochee Harp 2-3 Forfar West End -3   Midlands Lg.
31/07/2021 Coupar Angus 0-5 Lochee Harp +10   Midlands Lg.
28/07/2021 Lochee Harp 0-2 Lochee United +3   Midlands Lg.
24/07/2021 Lochee Harp 1-1 Broughty Athletic +11   Midlands Lg.
21/07/2021 Lochee Harp 2-1 Downfield +17   Midlands Lg.
17/07/2021 Scone Thistle 0-10 Lochee Harp +79   Midlands Lg.
19/12/2020 Arbroath Victoria 5-0 Lochee Harp -16   East Junior Superlg. North
12/12/2020 Lochee Harp 1-6 Carnoustie Panmure -3   East Junior Superlg. North
05/12/2020 Lochee Harp 0-3 Lochee United +1   East Junior Superlg. North
28/11/2020 Lochee Harp 1-7 East Craigie -12   East Junior Superlg. North
21/11/2020 Forfar West End 1-0 Lochee Harp +7   East Junior Superlg. North
22/02/2020 Arbroath Victoria 3-1 Lochee Harp -8   East Junior Cup
08/02/2020 Lochee Harp 2-1 Coupar Angus -7   East Junior Premier North
01/02/2020 Lochee Harp 3-1 Forfar Albion +4   East Junior Premier North
25/01/2020 Lochee Harp 1-2 Arbroath Victoria -10   East Junior Premier North
04/01/2020 Dundee Violet 1-1 Lochee Harp +5   East Junior Premier North
28/12/2019 Lochee Harp 4-5 Blairgowrie -3   East Junior Premier North
21/12/2019 Coupar Angus 3-2 Lochee Harp -19   East Junior Premier North
14/12/2019 Brechin Victoria 1-3 Lochee Harp +13   East Junior Premier North
07/12/2019 Lochee Harp 0-2 East Craigie ±0   East Junior Premier North
16/11/2019 Arbroath Victoria 2-1 Lochee Harp -4   East Junior Premier North
09/11/2019 Lochee Harp 0-1 Brechin Victoria -17   East Junior Premier North
02/11/2019 Dundee Violet 1-0 Lochee Harp ±0   East Junior Premier North
26/10/2019 Forfar Albion 1-2 Lochee Harp +4   East Junior Premier North
12/10/2019 Lochee Harp 0-0 p Luncarty +8   Inter-Regional Trophy
05/10/2019 Coupar Angus 3-2 Lochee Harp -19   East Junior Premier North
28/09/2019 Scone Thistle 3-0 Lochee Harp -5   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 East Craigie 1-0 Lochee Harp +8   East Junior Premier North
14/09/2019 Blairgowrie 4-1 Lochee Harp -10   East Junior Premier North
07/09/2019 Forfar Albion 4-2 Lochee Harp -21   East Junior Premier North
24/08/2019 Arbroath Victoria 3-1 Lochee Harp -23   East Junior Premier North
17/08/2019 Brechin Victoria 0-0 Lochee Harp -3   East Junior Premier North
14/08/2019 Lochee Harp 1-2 Dundee Violet -10   East Junior Premier North
10/08/2019 Blairgowrie 1-1 Lochee Harp +3   East Junior Premier North
07/08/2019 Lochee Harp 3-0 Coupar Angus -2   East Junior Premier North
03/08/2019 East Craigie 7-1 Lochee Harp -12   East Junior Premier North
15/05/2019 Lochee Harp 0-4 Kinnoull -21   East Junior Premier North
11/05/2019 Lochee Harp 1-1 Dundee Violet -4   East Consolation Cup
04/05/2019 Dundee North End 4-2 Lochee Harp +3   East Consolation Cup
01/05/2019 Lochee Harp 6-0 Coupar Angus +3   East Junior Premier North
27/04/2019 Lochee Harp 3-1 Forfar Albion -2   East Junior Premier North
24/04/2019 Lochee Harp 1-4 Dundee North End -9   East Consolation Cup
20/04/2019 Dundee Violet 1-1 Lochee Harp +2   East Consolation Cup
13/04/2019 Luncarty 1-0 Lochee Harp +4   East Junior Premier North
06/04/2019 Lochee Harp 7-1 Brechin Victoria +13   East Junior Premier North
30/03/2019 East Craigie 2-1 Lochee Harp +2   East Junior Premier North
23/03/2019 Lochee Harp 3-4 Dyce Juniors -10 Inter-Regional Trophy
09/03/2019 Lochee Harp 0-2 Downfield -14   East Junior Lg. Cup
02/03/2019 Lochee Harp 0-7 Dundee North End -31   East Junior Premier North
23/02/2019 Blairgowrie 0-5 Lochee Harp +40   East Junior Premier North
16/02/2019 Lochee Harp 2-0 Downfield +16   Inter-Regional Trophy
26/01/2019 Arbroath Victoria 1-4 Lochee Harp +7   East Junior Premier North
12/01/2019 Tayport 3-1 Lochee Harp +1   East Junior Lg. Cup
05/01/2019 Dundee Violet 1-4 Lochee Harp +33   East Junior Premier North
08/12/2018 Scone Thistle 3-0 Lochee Harp -6   East Junior Premier North
01/12/2018 Tayport 4-1 Lochee Harp -3   East Junior Lg. Cup
17/11/2018 Lochee Harp 1-1 Luncarty +6   East Junior Premier North
10/11/2018 Downfield 3-2 Lochee Harp +5   East Junior Lg. Cup
03/11/2018 Lochee Harp 2-2 Blairgowrie -2   East Junior Premier North
20/10/2018 Brechin Victoria 3-1 Lochee Harp -20   East Junior Premier North
06/10/2018 Kinnoull 7-4 Lochee Harp -10   East Junior Premier North
29/09/2018 Troon 5-1 Lochee Harp -2   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Lochee Harp 2-2 East Craigie +2   East Junior Premier North
15/09/2018 Dundee North End 3-1 Lochee Harp +1   East Junior Premier North
08/09/2018 Lochee Harp 3-1 Scone Thistle +18   East Junior Premier North
01/09/2018 Lochee Harp 4-5 West Calder United -8   East Junior Cup
25/08/2018 Coupar Angus 1-9 Lochee Harp +36   East Junior Premier North
18/08/2018 Lochee Harp 1-4 Dundee Violet -16   East Junior Premier North
11/08/2018 Forfar Albion 0-4 Lochee Harp +8   East Junior Premier North
04/08/2018 Lochee Harp 6-2 Arbroath Victoria +12   East Junior Premier North
19/05/2018 Lochee Harp 1-3 Scone Thistle -14   East Junior North Div.
16/05/2018 Lochee Harp 3-1 East Craigie +19   East Junior North Div.
12/05/2018 Lochee Harp 4-1 Newburgh Juniors +3   East Junior North Div.
02/05/2018 Lochee Harp 1-2 Luncarty ±0   East Junior North Div.
25/04/2018 Lochee Harp 0-2 Dundee North End -3   East Junior North Div.
21/04/2018 Arbroath Victoria 0-4 Lochee Harp +28   East Junior North Div.
18/04/2018 Lochee Harp 1-0 Blairgowrie +9   East Junior North Div.
14/04/2018 Dundee Violet 0-0 Lochee Harp +10   East Junior North Div.
07/04/2018 Lochore Welfare 3-4 Lochee Harp +9   East Junior North Div.
24/03/2018 Forfar Albion 5-6 Lochee Harp -4   East Junior North Div.
10/02/2018 Lochee Harp 3-5 Kinnoull -11   East Junior North Div.
03/02/2018 Coupar Angus 7-1 Lochee Harp -35   East Junior North Div.
27/01/2018 Lochee Harp 1-1 Arbroath Victoria -5   East Junior North Div.
13/01/2018 Lochee Harp 1-6 Brechin Victoria -56   East Junior North Div.
18/11/2017 Scone Thistle 2-2 Lochee Harp +7   East Junior North Div.
11/11/2017 Lochee Harp 1-3 Jeanfield Swifts -3   Inter-Regional Trophy
04/11/2017 East Craigie 1-4 Lochee Harp +35   East Junior North Div.
28/10/2017 Dundee North End 5-1 Lochee Harp -8   East Junior North Div.
14/10/2017 Luncarty 1-0 Lochee Harp +5   East Junior North Div.
07/10/2017 Brechin Victoria 3-7 Lochee Harp +18   East Junior North Div.
30/09/2017 Lochee Harp 0-3 Lochore Welfare -36   East Junior North Div.
23/09/2017 Lochee Harp 2-4 Bo'ness United +3   Scottish Junior Cup
16/09/2017 Blairgowrie 1-2 Lochee Harp +14   East Junior North Div.
09/09/2017 Lochee Harp 1-2 Dundee Violet -6   East Junior North Div.
02/09/2017 Kirriemuir Thistle 2-0 Lochee Harp +1   East Junior Cup
26/08/2017 Kinnoull 0-3 Lochee Harp +34   East Junior North Div.
19/08/2017 Lochee Harp 6-0 Forfar Albion +6   East Junior North Div.
12/08/2017 Newburgh Juniors 3-0 Lochee Harp -28   East Junior North Div.
05/08/2017 Lochee Harp 6-1 Coupar Angus +24   East Junior North Div.
20/05/2017 Lochee Harp 8-1 Brechin Victoria +17   East Junior North Div.
13/05/2017 Luncarty 2-1 Lochee Harp +5   East Junior North Div.
06/05/2017 Newburgh Juniors 2-2 Lochee Harp -1   East Junior North Div.
29/04/2017 Lochee Harp 3-1 Lochore Welfare +4   East Junior North Div.
22/04/2017 Lochee Harp 1-5 Dundee North End -16   East Junior North Div.
15/04/2017 Lochee Harp 0-4 Kirriemuir Thistle -8   East Junior North Div.
08/04/2017 East Craigie 2-1 Lochee Harp +3   East Junior North Div.
01/04/2017 Lochee Harp 6-0 Forfar Albion +7   East Junior North Div.
25/03/2017 Lochee Harp 0-4 Thornton Hibs -12   East Junior North Div.
18/03/2017 Blairgowrie 1-2 Lochee Harp +16   East Junior North Div.
11/03/2017 Kirriemuir Thistle 3-0 Lochee Harp ±0 Inter-Regional Trophy
25/02/2017 Arbroath Victoria 0-0 Lochee Harp +1   East Junior North Div.
18/02/2017 Lochee Harp 1-1 Kinnoull +2   East Junior North Div.
04/02/2017 Fraserburgh United 1-1 p Lochee Harp ±0 Inter-Regional Trophy
21/01/2017 Lochore Welfare 1-2 Lochee Harp +6   East Junior North Div.
07/01/2017 Lochee Harp 3-4 Coupar Angus -11   East Junior North Div.
17/12/2016 Lochee Harp 1-2 Scone Thistle -5   East Junior North Div.
10/12/2016 Kirriemuir Thistle 4-2 Lochee Harp +3   East Junior North Div.
03/12/2016 Lochee Harp 4-3 Arbroath Victoria ±0   East Junior North Div.
12/11/2016 Dundee North End 1-1 Lochee Harp +11   East Junior North Div.
05/11/2016 Lochee Harp 1-4 Newburgh Juniors -32   East Junior North Div.
29/10/2016 Forfar Albion 0-2 Lochee Harp +2   East Junior North Div.
22/10/2016 Lochee Harp 3-5 Maryhill -6   Scottish Junior Cup
08/10/2016 Lochee Harp 8-2 Arbroath Victoria +27   Inter-Regional Trophy
01/10/2016 Lochee Harp 4-4 Blairgowrie +7   East Junior North Div.
24/09/2016 Kinnoull 3-0 Lochee Harp -6   East Junior North Div.
17/09/2016 Coupar Angus 4-7 Lochee Harp +24   East Junior North Div.
10/09/2016 Scone Thistle 2-1 Lochee Harp ±0   East Junior North Div.
03/09/2016 Lochee Harp 0-6 Newtongrange Star -7   East Junior Cup
27/08/2016 Brechin Victoria 3-1 Lochee Harp -10   East Junior North Div.
20/08/2016 Lochee Harp 3-2 East Craigie +8   East Junior North Div.
13/08/2016 Thornton Hibs 6-0 Lochee Harp -12   East Junior North Div.
06/08/2016 Lochee Harp 2-3 Luncarty -5   East Junior North Div.
04/06/2016 Lochee Harp 2-0 Newburgh Juniors +3   East Junior North Div.
28/05/2016 Lochore Welfare 6-2 Lochee Harp -16   East Junior North Div.
25/05/2016 Lochee Harp 3-3 Dundee North End +4   East Junior North Div.
21/05/2016 Kirriemuir Thistle 3-2 Lochee Harp +3   East Junior North Div.
18/05/2016 Lochee Harp 0-3 Downfield -8   East Junior North Div.
14/05/2016 Glenrothes 3-3 Lochee Harp +11   East Junior North Div.
07/05/2016 Arbroath Victoria 2-3 Lochee Harp +12   East Junior North Div.
04/05/2016 Lochee Harp 1-1 Coupar Angus -2   East Junior North Div.
30/04/2016 Lochee Harp 3-3 Lochore Welfare ±0   East Junior North Div.
23/04/2016 Kinnoull 4-1 Lochee Harp -9   East Junior North Div.
16/04/2016 Lochee Harp 6-3 Brechin Victoria +18   East Junior North Div.
09/04/2016 East Craigie 2-0 Lochee Harp -4   East Junior North Div.
02/04/2016 Downfield 4-0 Lochee Harp -3   East Junior North Div.
26/03/2016 Lochee Harp 6-1 Scone Thistle +32   East Junior North Div.
19/03/2016 Lochee Harp 2-0 Forfar Albion -3   East Junior North Div.
12/03/2016 Blairgowrie 4-0 Lochee Harp -7   East Junior North Div.
05/03/2016 Lochee Harp 1-5 Arbroath Victoria -33   East Junior North Div.
27/02/2016 Dundee North End 3-1 Lochee Harp -1   East Junior North Div.
20/02/2016 Lochee Harp 1-2 Banchory Saint Ternan -6 Inter-Regional Trophy
19/12/2015 Forfar Albion 2-7 Lochee Harp +10   East Junior North Div.
28/11/2015 Lochee Harp 0-4 Kirriemuir Thistle -29   East Junior North Div.
31/10/2015 Lochee Harp 2-5 Dalkeith Thistle -9   East Junior Cup
17/10/2015 Lochee Harp 1-2 Blairgowrie -4   East Junior North Div.
10/10/2015 Lochee Harp 3-2 Forfar Albion -9   Inter-Regional Trophy
03/10/2015 Newburgh Juniors 0-3 Lochee Harp +24   East Junior North Div.
26/09/2015 Lochee Harp 1-2 Tayport +5   Scottish Junior Cup
19/09/2015 Lochee Harp 0-4 Glenrothes -18   East Junior North Div.
05/09/2015 Brechin Victoria 0-5 Lochee Harp +37   East Junior North Div.
29/08/2015 Lochee Harp 1-5 East Craigie -22   East Junior North Div.
22/08/2015 Scone Thistle 3-1 Lochee Harp -10   East Junior North Div.
15/08/2015 Lochee Harp 4-2 Kinnoull +10   East Junior North Div.
08/08/2015 Coupar Angus 5-0 Lochee Harp -24   East Junior North Div.
06/06/2015 Thornton Hibs 4-0 Lochee Harp -9   East Junior North Div.
23/05/2015 Lochee Harp 3-3 East Craigie +3   East Junior North Div.
16/05/2015 Luncarty 1-2 Lochee Harp +13   East Junior North Div.
02/05/2015 Blairgowrie 1-2 Lochee Harp +16   East Junior North Div.
25/04/2015 Lochee Harp 1-6 Downfield -14   East Junior North Div.
18/04/2015 Brechin Victoria 0-2 Lochee Harp +22   East Junior North Div.
11/04/2015 Lochee Harp 0-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA -7   East Junior North Div.
04/04/2015 Scone Thistle 3-3 Lochee Harp +4   East Junior North Div.
28/03/2015 Lochee Harp 2-4 Thornton Hibs -11   East Junior North Div.
21/03/2015 Arbroath Victoria 4-0 Lochee Harp -19   East Junior North Div.
14/03/2015 Lochee Harp 2-1 Newburgh Juniors +3   East Junior North Div.
28/02/2015 East Craigie 1-2 Lochee Harp +19   East Junior North Div.
21/02/2015 Lochee Harp 1-6 Kennoway Star Hearts -24   East Junior North Div.
14/02/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 0-3 Lochee Harp +18   East Junior North Div.
10/01/2015 Lochee Harp 6-0 Forfar Albion +6   East Junior North Div.
06/12/2014 Lochore Welfare 4-3 Lochee Harp -9   East Junior North Div.
29/11/2014 Lochee Harp 2-3 Blairgowrie -3   East Junior North Div.
22/11/2014 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-3 Lochee Harp +1   East Junior North Div.
15/11/2014 Lochee Harp 3-0 Kirriemuir Thistle +11   East Junior North Div.
01/11/2014 Lochee Harp 3-2 Luncarty +11   East Junior North Div.
25/10/2014 Downfield 1-0 Lochee Harp +8   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 Downfield 1-0 Lochee Harp +9   East Junior North Div.
11/10/2014 Lochee Harp 1-2 Brechin Victoria -4   East Junior North Div.
04/10/2014 Kirriemuir Thistle 1-0 Lochee Harp -7   Inter-Regional Trophy
27/09/2014 Whitehills 2-5 Lochee Harp -1   Scottish Junior Cup
20/09/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts 5-2 Lochee Harp -6   East Junior North Div.
13/09/2014 Lochee Harp 2-3 Scone Thistle -8   East Junior North Div.
06/09/2014 Thornton Hibs p 2-2 Lochee Harp +10   East Junior Cup
30/08/2014 Newburgh Juniors 1-0 Lochee Harp ±0   East Junior North Div.
23/08/2014 Lochee Harp 0-4 Arbroath Victoria -34   East Junior North Div.
16/08/2014 Forfar Albion 0-2 Lochee Harp -1   East Junior North Div.
09/08/2014 Lochee Harp 6-1 Lochore Welfare +18   East Junior North Div.