SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 MID ANNANDALE - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
09/12/2022 Mid Annandale ?-? Abbey Vale ?   SoS Lg.
03/12/2022 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-3 Mid Annandale +11   SoS Lg.
26/11/2022 Lochmaben 0-1 Mid Annandale ±0   SoS Lg.
19/11/2022 Mid Annandale 0-0 Creetown +1   SoS Lg.
29/10/2022 Mid Annandale 5-0 Caledonian Braves Reserves +19   SoS Lg.
20/10/2022 Queen of the South Reserves 12-1 Mid Annandale -12 Potts Cup
14/10/2022 Creetown 3-1 Mid Annandale -9 SoS Lg. Cup
08/10/2022 Mid Annandale 3-1 Newton Stewart +21   SoS Lg.
01/10/2022 Creetown p 4-4 Mid Annandale +7 Cree Lodge Cup
20/09/2022 Mid Annandale 3-1 Abbey Vale +19 SoS Lg. Cup
17/09/2022 Abbey Vale 4-3 Mid Annandale +4 Alba Cup
02/09/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-7 Mid Annandale +63   SoS Lg.
20/08/2022 Threave Rovers 5-0 Mid Annandale -4   South Ch'lge Cup
13/08/2022 Abbey Vale 3-0 Mid Annandale -5   SoS Lg.
06/08/2022 Mid Annandale 4-2 Nithsdale Wanderers +14   SoS Lg. Cup
30/07/2022 Newton Stewart 2-2 p Mid Annandale +12   SoS Lg. Cup
14/05/2022 Mid Annandale 1-10 Newton Stewart -27   SoS Lg.
26/04/2022 Creetown 4-1 Mid Annandale -13   SoS Lg.
20/04/2022 Mid Annandale 0-3 Lochar Thistle -31   SoS Lg. Cup
16/04/2022 Mid Annandale 2-3 Stranraer Reserves -3   SoS Lg.
09/04/2022 Upper Annandale 2-1 Mid Annandale -1   SoS Lg. Cup
02/04/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 0-0 p Mid Annandale +4   SoS Lg. Cup
30/03/2022 Mid Annandale 2-1 Abbey Vale +8   SoS Lg. Cup
19/03/2022 Nithsdale Wanderers 4-1 Mid Annandale -10   SoS Lg. Cup
16/03/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-0 Mid Annandale ±0   SoS Lg.
12/03/2022 Mid Annandale 8-0 Lochmaben +28   SoS Lg. Cup
05/03/2022 Mid Annandale 6-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch +10   SoS Lg.
26/02/2022 Mid Annandale 1-1 p Lochmaben -5 Tweedie Cup
19/02/2022 Lochar Thistle 4-5 Mid Annandale +11   SoS Lg.
09/02/2022 Mid Annandale 7-3 Threave Rovers +45 Tweedie Cup
05/02/2022 Mid Annandale 0-2 Threave Rovers ±0 Potts Cup
29/01/2022 Mid Annandale 1-1 Lochmaben -4   SoS Lg.
22/01/2022 Mid Annandale 4-5 Stranraer Reserves +2 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
18/12/2021 Mid Annandale 1-4 Upper Annandale -23   SoS Lg.
07/12/2021 Caledonian Braves Reserves 3-2 Mid Annandale +2   SoS Lg.
04/12/2021 Mid Annandale 1-7 Threave Rovers -15   SoS Lg.
27/11/2021 Stranraer Reserves 2-1 Mid Annandale +6 Haig Gordon Cup
20/11/2021 Abbey Vale 2-2 Mid Annandale +11   SoS Lg.
23/10/2021 Newton Stewart 1-2 Mid Annandale +18   SoS Lg.
16/10/2021 Mid Annandale 0-7 Nithsdale Wanderers -29   SoS Lg.
02/10/2021 Threave Rovers 5-0 Mid Annandale -5 Cree Lodge Cup
25/09/2021 Mid Annandale 2-2 Lochar Thistle -1   SoS Lg.
11/09/2021 Troon 13-0 Mid Annandale -4   South Ch'lge Cup
04/09/2021 Stranraer Reserves 2-3 Mid Annandale +22   SoS Lg.
28/08/2021 Mid Annandale 3-7 Abbey Vale -15 Alba Cup
21/08/2021 Nithsdale Wanderers 5-2 Mid Annandale -10   SoS Lg.
14/08/2021 Mid Annandale 1-3 Abbey Vale -7   SoS Lg.
11/08/2021 Mid Annandale 0-3 Creetown -31   SoS Lg.
07/08/2021 Lochmaben 3-3 Mid Annandale -1   SoS Lg.
31/07/2021 Mid Annandale 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -12   SoS Lg.
28/07/2021 Threave Rovers 5-1 Mid Annandale -5   SoS Lg.
24/07/2021 Wigtown & Bladnoch 0-3 Mid Annandale +17   SoS Lg.
21/07/2021 Mid Annandale 3-3 Caledonian Braves Reserves -2   SoS Lg.
17/07/2021 Mid Annandale 0-5 Upper Annandale -43   SoS Lg.
19/12/2020 Lochar Thistle 4-1 Mid Annandale -26   SoS Lg.
05/12/2020 Mid Annandale 0-2 Stranraer Reserves -4   SoS Lg.
28/11/2020 Mid Annandale 2-5 Threave Rovers -16   SoS Lg.
21/11/2020 Dunipace 5-3 Mid Annandale ±0   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2020 Nithsdale Wanderers 4-1 Mid Annandale -20   SoS Lg.
07/11/2020 Mid Annandale 5-4 Upper Annandale -3   SoS Lg.
24/10/2020 Mid Annandale 2-2 Lochmaben -10   SoS Lg.
17/10/2020 Mid Annandale 2-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -15   SoS Lg.
11/03/2020 Mid Annandale 1-3 Abbey Vale -14   SoS Lg.
07/03/2020 Stranraer Reserves 7-0 Mid Annandale -18   SoS Lg.
22/02/2020 Mid Annandale 5-3 Upper Annandale +1 Haig Gordon Cup
01/02/2020 Mid Annandale 3-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch -9   SoS Lg.
26/01/2020 Musselburgh Athletic 7-0 Mid Annandale -14 Cup Winners Shield
18/01/2020 Mid Annandale 7-1 Lochmaben +8   SoS Lg.
04/01/2020 Mid Annandale 5-2 Creetown ±0   SoS Lg.
28/12/2019 Newton Stewart 1-6 Mid Annandale +18   SoS Lg.
18/12/2019 Mid Annandale 6-1 Nithsdale Wanderers +21   SoS Lg.
14/12/2019 Mid Annandale 6-1 Upper Annandale +19   SoS Lg.
07/12/2019 Mid Annandale 2-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -3   SoS Lg.
03/12/2019 Mid Annandale 1-4 Dalbeattie Star -18 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
23/11/2019 Mid Annandale 15-1 Wigtown & Bladnoch +13 Potts Cup
15/11/2019 Mid Annandale 4-2 Abbey Vale +22 Alba Cup
09/11/2019 Threave Rovers 2-0 Mid Annandale -6   SoS Lg.
02/11/2019 Heston Rovers 4-3 Mid Annandale -3   SoS Lg.
26/10/2019 Wigtown & Bladnoch 3-2 Mid Annandale -19   SoS Lg.
23/10/2019 Mid Annandale 6-4 Newton Stewart ±0   SoS Lg.
19/10/2019 Bonnyton Thistle 2-2 Mid Annandale +8   SoS Lg.
12/10/2019 Creetown 2-2 Mid Annandale -9   SoS Lg.
05/10/2019 Lochar Thistle 2-6 Mid Annandale +23   SoS Lg.
28/09/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-5 Mid Annandale +10   SoS Lg.
21/09/2019 Mid Annandale 2-1 Lochmaben -5 Alba Cup
14/09/2019 Musselburgh Athletic 5-0 Mid Annandale -4   South Ch'lge Cup
07/09/2019 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-2 Mid Annandale +3   SoS Lg.
31/08/2019 Mid Annandale 4-1 Lochar Thistle +9 Alba Cup
28/08/2019 Newton Stewart 2-1 Mid Annandale -16 Tweedie Cup
24/08/2019 Threave Rovers 3-1 Mid Annandale -7 SoS Lg. Cup
17/08/2019 Abbey Vale 5-1 Mid Annandale -19   SoS Lg.
14/08/2019 Upper Annandale 0-1 Mid Annandale +6   SoS Lg.
07/08/2019 Mid Annandale 2-2 Heston Rovers -5   SoS Lg.
03/08/2019 Bonnyton Thistle 0-3 Mid Annandale +35 SoS Lg. Cup
31/07/2019 Mid Annandale 1-0 Bonnyton Thistle +12   SoS Lg.
27/07/2019 Mid Annandale 1-6 Threave Rovers -46   SoS Lg.
10/05/2019 Wigtown & Bladnoch 1-7 Mid Annandale +19   SoS Lg.
04/05/2019 Mid Annandale 0-5 Bonnyton Thistle -31 SoS Lg. Cup
01/05/2019 Newton Stewart 3-5 Mid Annandale ±0 Cree Lodge Cup
27/04/2019 Mid Annandale 8-3 Nithsdale Wanderers +22 SoS Lg. Cup
20/04/2019 Mid Annandale 3-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch -7   SoS Lg.
17/04/2019 Mid Annandale 3-2 Bonnyton Thistle +9   SoS Lg.
13/04/2019 Threave Rovers 1-3 Mid Annandale +18   SoS Lg.
10/04/2019 Stranraer Reserves 5-2 Mid Annandale -4   SoS Lg.
06/04/2019 Abbey Vale 2-0 Mid Annandale -10   SoS Lg.
03/04/2019 Stranraer Reserves 9-1 Mid Annandale -20 Haig Gordon Cup
30/03/2019 Mid Annandale 0-3 Stranraer Reserves -19   SoS Lg.
23/03/2019 Bonnyton Thistle 3-3 Mid Annandale +6   SoS Lg.
16/03/2019 Mid Annandale 3-1 Threave Rovers +9   SoS Lg.
13/03/2019 Mid Annandale 2-0 Lochar Thistle +11 Cree Lodge Cup
09/03/2019 Dumfries YMCA 3-6 Mid Annandale -1   SoS Lg.
06/03/2019 Lochar Thistle 2-4 Mid Annandale +22   SoS Lg.
02/03/2019 Mid Annandale 8-1 Annan Athletic U20 +3   SoS Lg.
23/02/2019 Lochmaben 1-4 Mid Annandale +10   SoS Lg.
16/02/2019 Mid Annandale 2-1 Creetown -7   SoS Lg.
09/02/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-1 Mid Annandale -13   SoS Lg.
26/01/2019 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-1 Mid Annandale +4   SoS Lg.
19/01/2019 Heston Rovers 3-0 Mid Annandale -22 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
12/01/2019 Mid Annandale 1-1 Heston Rovers -7   SoS Lg.
05/01/2019 Newton Stewart 1-1 Mid Annandale -10   SoS Lg.
29/12/2018 Upper Annandale 2-0 Mid Annandale -18   SoS Lg.
07/12/2018 Mid Annandale 1-2 Abbey Vale -14   SoS Lg.
01/12/2018 Abbey Vale 1-2 Mid Annandale +7   Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
17/11/2018 Bonnyton Thistle 3-1 Mid Annandale -13 Alba Cup
03/11/2018 Mid Annandale 9-1 Dumfries YMCA +2   SoS Lg.
27/10/2018 Annan Athletic U20 1-10 Mid Annandale +7   SoS Lg.
20/10/2018 Mid Annandale 4-1 Lochmaben +1   SoS Lg.
06/10/2018 Creetown 0-8 Mid Annandale +13   SoS Lg.
28/09/2018 Mid Annandale 4-3 Heston Rovers -1 Cree Lodge Cup
22/09/2018 Lochmaben 0-2 Mid Annandale +4 Alba Cup
15/09/2018 Edinburgh United 5-1 Mid Annandale -15   South Ch'lge Cup
08/09/2018 Mid Annandale 4-1 Nithsdale Wanderers +3   SoS Lg.
31/08/2018 Mid Annandale 7-1 Abbey Vale +24 Alba Cup
25/08/2018 Heston Rovers 3-2 Mid Annandale -9   SoS Lg.
18/08/2018 Mid Annandale 0-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -14   SoS Lg.
03/08/2018 Mid Annandale 2-4 Upper Annandale -31   SoS Lg.
01/08/2018 Mid Annandale 12-0 Newton Stewart +15   SoS Lg.
28/07/2018 Mid Annandale 1-1 Lochar Thistle -5   SoS Lg.
26/05/2018 Dalbeattie Star 3-1 Mid Annandale -11 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
23/05/2018 Mid Annandale 0-2 Threave Rovers -20 Haig Gordon Cup
12/05/2018 Bonnyton Thistle 0-3 Mid Annandale +16 Haig Gordon Cup
09/05/2018 Bonnyton Thistle 0-5 Mid Annandale +31 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
02/05/2018 Nithsdale Wanderers 3-1 Mid Annandale -23 Cree Lodge Cup
28/04/2018 Creetown 0-9 Mid Annandale +14   SoS Lg.
25/04/2018 Upper Annandale 2-4 Mid Annandale +4   SoS Lg.
23/04/2018 Threave Rovers 2-0 Mid Annandale -8   SoS Lg.
14/04/2018 Heston Rovers 1-3 Mid Annandale +6   SoS Lg.
11/04/2018 Lochar Thistle 1-3 Mid Annandale +17   SoS Lg.
07/04/2018 Mid Annandale 7-0 Dumfries YMCA +1   SoS Lg.
31/03/2018 Dumfries YMCA 1-5 Mid Annandale -1   SoS Lg.
28/03/2018 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-7 Mid Annandale +30   SoS Lg.
24/03/2018 Mid Annandale 3-3 Heston Rovers -9   SoS Lg.
16/03/2018 Mid Annandale 6-3 Lochmaben +7   SoS Lg.
13/03/2018 Mid Annandale 2-1 Heston Rovers -4 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
10/03/2018 Bonnyton Thistle 1-2 Mid Annandale +12   SoS Lg.
07/03/2018 Mid Annandale 3-2 Lochar Thistle +3 Haig Gordon Cup
24/02/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-5 Mid Annandale +34   SoS Lg.
17/02/2018 Mid Annandale 6-4 Abbey Vale +9   SoS Lg.
10/02/2018 Mid Annandale 4-3 Stranraer Reserves -1 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
03/02/2018 Mid Annandale 1-0 Nithsdale Wanderers -4   SoS Lg.
13/01/2018 Mid Annandale 4-1 Newton Stewart +9   SoS Lg.
05/01/2018 Annan Athletic U20 0-4 Mid Annandale +9 Haig Gordon Cup
02/12/2017 Mid Annandale 8-1 Annan Athletic U20 +10   SoS Lg.
25/11/2017 Mid Annandale 8-1 Stranraer Reserves +30   SoS Lg.
19/11/2017 Tynecastle 3-0 Mid Annandale -4 Cup Winners Shield
11/11/2017 Threave Rovers 3-0 Mid Annandale -8   South Ch'lge Cup
08/11/2017 Mid Annandale 1-0 Threave Rovers +10   SoS Lg.
04/11/2017 Mid Annandale 0-2 Nithsdale Wanderers -28 Tweedie Cup
01/11/2017 Dumfries YMCA 2-1 Mid Annandale -23 SoS Lg. Cup
27/10/2017 Mid Annandale 4-1 Bonnyton Thistle +27 Alba Cup
07/10/2017 Mid Annandale 1-0 Threave Rovers +8 SoS Lg. Cup
30/09/2017 Mid Annandale 1-4 Queen of the South U20 -4 Potts Cup
22/09/2017 Mid Annandale 4-1 Heston Rovers +16 Alba Cup
16/09/2017 Mid Annandale 2-0 Bonnyton Thistle +17   SoS Lg.
06/09/2017 Mid Annandale 1-2 Lochar Thistle -7   SoS Lg.
02/09/2017 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-3 Mid Annandale +3 Alba Cup
26/08/2017 Mid Annandale 4-0 Creetown +11   SoS Lg.
23/08/2017 Mid Annandale 1-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -22   SoS Lg.
19/08/2017 Newton Stewart 5-1 Mid Annandale -20   SoS Lg.
16/08/2017 Mid Annandale 1-1 Upper Annandale -7   SoS Lg.
12/08/2017 Stranraer Reserves 2-5 Mid Annandale +26   SoS Lg.
09/08/2017 Annan Athletic U20 2-4 Mid Annandale +14   SoS Lg.
05/08/2017 Abbey Vale 2-2 Mid Annandale +2   SoS Lg.
02/08/2017 Lochmaben 1-4 Mid Annandale +20   SoS Lg.
17/05/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 7-2 Mid Annandale -11 Potts Cup
03/05/2017 Heston Rovers 2-3 Mid Annandale +13 Potts Cup
22/04/2017 Creetown 1-1 Mid Annandale -1   SoS Lg.
18/04/2017 Queen of the South U20 6-2 Mid Annandale -1 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
15/04/2017 Mid Annandale 3-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch +31   SoS Lg.
12/04/2017 Mid Annandale 3-0 Upper Annandale +11   SoS Lg.
08/04/2017 Threave Rovers 3-4 Mid Annandale +17 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
25/03/2017 Mid Annandale 5-2 Threave Rovers +29 Potts Cup
18/03/2017 Mid Annandale 3-8 Newton Stewart -32   SoS Lg.
04/03/2017 Abbey Vale 3-2 Mid Annandale -4   SoS Lg.
25/02/2017 Lochar Thistle 5-1 Mid Annandale -15   SoS Lg.
11/02/2017 Mid Annandale 2-6 Edusport Academy -13   SoS Lg.
04/02/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-4 Mid Annandale +7   SoS Lg.
28/01/2017 Nithsdale Wanderers 8-6 Mid Annandale -22 Tweedie Cup
21/01/2017 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-3 Mid Annandale ±0 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
14/01/2017 Mid Annandale 2-2 Lochmaben -7   SoS Lg.
17/12/2016 Threave Rovers 2-2 Mid Annandale +8   SoS Lg.
10/12/2016 Mid Annandale 1-4 Heston Rovers -22 Cree Lodge Cup
03/12/2016 Mid Annandale 2-2 Heston Rovers -1   SoS Lg.
19/11/2016 Threave Rovers 3-1 Mid Annandale -4 SoS Lg. Cup
12/11/2016 Nithsdale Wanderers 4-8 Mid Annandale +19   SoS Lg.
09/11/2016 Mid Annandale 0-2 Lochar Thistle -20 Alba Cup
04/11/2016 Mid Annandale 2-1 Lochmaben -2 Cree Lodge Cup
29/10/2016 Heston Rovers 5-2 Mid Annandale -16   SoS Lg.
22/10/2016 Mid Annandale 0-1 Lochar Thistle -12 Haig Gordon Cup
15/10/2016 Mid Annandale 0-3 East Stirlingshire -1   South Ch'lge Cup
08/10/2016 Mid Annandale 5-0 Dumfries YMCA ±0 SoS Lg. Cup
05/10/2016 Edusport Academy 5-3 Mid Annandale ±0   SoS Lg.
01/10/2016 Mid Annandale 10-0 Dumfries YMCA +3 Cree Lodge Cup
24/09/2016 Dumfries YMCA 1-6 Mid Annandale +3   SoS Lg.
17/09/2016 Mid Annandale 3-1 Abbey Vale +2   SoS Lg.
09/09/2016 Lochmaben 1-4 Mid Annandale +20   SoS Lg.
07/09/2016 Mid Annandale 3-1 Nithsdale Wanderers ±0   SoS Lg.
03/09/2016 Mid Annandale 3-1 Lochmaben +6 Alba Cup
27/08/2016 Wigtown & Bladnoch 4-1 Mid Annandale -12   SoS Lg.
24/08/2016 Upper Annandale 3-4 Mid Annandale +6   SoS Lg.
20/08/2016 Mid Annandale 3-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +11   SoS Lg.
17/08/2016 Mid Annandale 3-7 Lochar Thistle -28   SoS Lg.
13/08/2016 Mid Annandale 2-3 Creetown -14   SoS Lg.
06/08/2016 Newton Stewart 1-3 Mid Annandale +13   SoS Lg.
03/08/2016 Mid Annandale 8-0 Dumfries YMCA +3   SoS Lg.
30/07/2016 Mid Annandale 1-0 Threave Rovers +7   SoS Lg.
25/05/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-3 Mid Annandale +1 Haig Gordon Cup
11/05/2016 Edusport Academy 7-2 Mid Annandale -13 SoS Lg. Cup
09/05/2016 Mid Annandale 2-3 Upper Annandale -16 Tweedie Cup
07/05/2016 Creetown 1-3 Mid Annandale +12   SoS Lg.
02/05/2016 Lochar Thistle 1-1 Mid Annandale +3   SoS Lg.
30/04/2016 Mid Annandale 5-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch +30 Haig Gordon Cup
27/04/2016 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-1 Mid Annandale -3   SoS Lg.
23/04/2016 Lochar Thistle 3-4 Mid Annandale +13 Tweedie Cup
20/04/2016 Upper Annandale 3-0 Mid Annandale -24   SoS Lg.
16/04/2016 Mid Annandale 3-0 Upper Annandale +10 SoS Lg. Cup
09/04/2016 Mid Annandale 1-1 Crichton -3   SoS Lg.
26/03/2016 Edusport Academy 0-2 Mid Annandale +32   SoS Lg.
23/03/2016 Mid Annandale 1-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +2   SoS Lg.
19/03/2016 Mid Annandale 0-4 Edusport Academy -10 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
12/03/2016 Mid Annandale 2-4 Lochar Thistle -18 Potts Cup
27/02/2016 Dumfries YMCA 0-4 Mid Annandale +5   SoS Lg.
20/02/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-1 Mid Annandale -5   SoS Lg.
13/02/2016 Wigtown & Bladnoch 4-1 Mid Annandale -14   SoS Lg.
23/01/2016 Mid Annandale 3-2 Heston Rovers +3 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
12/01/2016 Mid Annandale 2-0 Crichton +14 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
12/12/2015 Mid Annandale 3-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch +6 Tweedie Cup
28/11/2015 Mid Annandale 3-4 Newton Stewart -11   SoS Lg.
21/11/2015 Dumfries YMCA 1-3 Mid Annandale -3 SoS Lg. Cup
18/11/2015 Abbey Vale 0-6 Mid Annandale +35   SoS Lg.
14/11/2015 Mid Annandale 3-1 Abbey Vale +6   SoS Lg.
31/10/2015 Heston Rovers 1-3 Mid Annandale +23   SoS Lg.
24/10/2015 Mid Annandale 6-2 Dumfries YMCA +1 Haig Gordon Cup
16/10/2015 Mid Annandale 2-4 Gretna +3   South Ch'lge Cup
10/10/2015 Fleet Star 1-2 Mid Annandale +6 SoS Lg. Cup
07/10/2015 Mid Annandale 3-0 Fleet Star +11   SoS Lg.
03/10/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 3-0 Mid Annandale -26 Cree Lodge Cup
26/09/2015 Mid Annandale 2-1 Upper Annandale +2 Haig Gordon Cup
19/09/2015 Mid Annandale 2-2 Heston Rovers +1   SoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Newton Stewart 3-2 Mid Annandale +3   SoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Mid Annandale 1-2 Edusport Academy +5   SoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Mid Annandale 1-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch +2   SoS Lg.
19/08/2015 Mid Annandale 4-2 Upper Annandale +6   SoS Lg.
15/08/2015 Mid Annandale 1-6 Lochar Thistle -34   SoS Lg.
12/08/2015 Crichton 3-1 Mid Annandale -13   SoS Lg.
08/08/2015 Fleet Star 1-4 Mid Annandale +25   SoS Lg.
05/08/2015 Mid Annandale 4-1 Dumfries YMCA -3   SoS Lg.
01/08/2015 Mid Annandale 2-3 Creetown -17   SoS Lg.
29/07/2015 Mid Annandale 2-3 Nithsdale Wanderers -18   SoS Lg.
27/05/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-0 Mid Annandale +2 Cree Lodge Cup
25/05/2015 Newton Stewart 4-0 Mid Annandale -15 Potts Cup
18/05/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-2 p Mid Annandale -6 Cree Lodge Cup
16/05/2015 Mid Annandale 6-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch +45 Potts Cup
02/05/2015 Crichton 2-3 Mid Annandale +7 Potts Cup
18/04/2015 Creetown 1-3 Mid Annandale +11 Cree Lodge Cup
11/04/2015 Mid Annandale 3-1 Heston Rovers +17   SoS Lg.
07/04/2015 Mid Annandale 2-1 Newton Stewart +15   SoS Lg.
03/04/2015 Mid Annandale 1-3 Fleet Star -15   SoS Lg.
28/03/2015 Mid Annandale 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -8   SoS Lg.
24/03/2015 Heston Rovers 4-3 Mid Annandale +2 Tweedie Cup
17/03/2015 Mid Annandale 1-3 Wigtown & Bladnoch -1   SoS Lg.
14/03/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-3 Mid Annandale +5   SoS Lg.
07/03/2015 Mid Annandale 3-2 Lochar Thistle +5   SoS Lg.
28/02/2015 Mid Annandale 1-1 Creetown -7   SoS Lg.
21/02/2015 Mid Annandale 2-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -1 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
14/02/2015 Mid Annandale 0-3 Abbey Vale -25   SoS Lg.
24/01/2015 Upper Annandale 1-2 Mid Annandale +6 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
09/01/2015 Mid Annandale 3-1 Upper Annandale +5   SoS Lg.
03/01/2015 Abbey Vale 4-6 Mid Annandale +23 Potts Cup
06/12/2014 Mid Annandale 3-1 Nithsdale Wanderers +3   SoS Lg.
28/11/2014 Mid Annandale 1-4 Edusport Academy -12   SoS Lg.
21/11/2014 Mid Annandale 2-3 Crichton -11   SoS Lg.
15/11/2014 Newton Stewart 2-0 Mid Annandale +1   South Ch'lge Cup
07/11/2014 Mid Annandale 8-1 Dumfries YMCA +3   SoS Lg.
01/11/2014 Newton Stewart 3-0 Mid Annandale -4   SoS Lg.
25/10/2014 Upper Annandale 2-1 Mid Annandale -7   SoS Lg.
04/10/2014 Wigtown & Bladnoch 5-0 Mid Annandale -7 SoS Lg. Cup
27/09/2014 Heston Rovers 3-2 Mid Annandale ±0   SoS Lg.
20/09/2014 Wigtown & Bladnoch 1-0 Mid Annandale +7   SoS Lg.
13/09/2014 Crichton 3-2 Mid Annandale -4 Haig Gordon Cup
06/09/2014 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-3 Mid Annandale +5 SoS Lg. Cup
30/08/2014 Nithsdale Wanderers 3-2 Mid Annandale -9   SoS Lg.
16/08/2014 Crichton 2-2 Mid Annandale +2   SoS Lg.
13/08/2014 Abbey Vale 2-1 Mid Annandale -5   SoS Lg.
09/08/2014 Creetown 3-1 Mid Annandale -18   SoS Lg.
06/08/2014 Fleet Star 1-3 Mid Annandale +14   SoS Lg.
02/08/2014 Lochar Thistle 2-1 Mid Annandale +4   SoS Lg.
30/07/2014 Dumfries YMCA 1-4 Mid Annandale ±0   SoS Lg.
26/07/2014 Edusport Academy 0-0 Mid Annandale +9   SoS Lg.