SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 SAINT CADOC'S YOUTH CLUB - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
26/11/2022 Gartcairn 0-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club +16   WoS Lg. Div. 1
19/11/2022 Edinburgh South 0-5 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club +6   South Ch'lge Cup
16/11/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 1-0 Thorniewood United -1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
12/11/2022 Pollok 1-3 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club +23   WoS Lg. Cup
05/11/2022 Saint Roch's 0-5 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club +34   WoS Lg. Div. 1
29/10/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 6-1 Easterhouse Football Academy +3 Strathclyde Cup
22/10/2022 Rossvale 1-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club +3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
15/10/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 3-0 BSC Glasgow -2   South Ch'lge Cup
08/10/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 2-3 Benburb -11   WoS Lg. Div. 1
01/10/2022 Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-1 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club +4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
24/09/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 8-0 Harmony Row +8 Strathclyde Cup
03/09/2022 Whitletts Victoria 2-4 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club +13   WoS Lg. Div. 1
27/08/2022 BSC Glasgow 2-4 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -3   Strathclyde Cup
13/08/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club +3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
06/08/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 2-2 Cumbernauld United -3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
30/07/2022 Shotts Bon Accord 0-1 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club +10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
22/04/2022 Drumchapel United 2-0 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -12 Strathclyde Cup
09/04/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 4-0 Kello Rovers +6   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
02/04/2022 Newmains United 0-9 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club +9   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
26/03/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 4-1 Vale of Clyde +4 Strathclyde Cup
19/03/2022 Thorniewood United 3-0 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -23   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
05/03/2022 Ashfield 0-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club +11   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
26/02/2022 Port Glasgow 2-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -6   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
19/02/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 0-3 Clydebank -18   WoS Lg. Cup
12/02/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 4-1 Glasgow United +7   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
29/01/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 4-0 Carluke Rovers +1   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
22/01/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 4-0 Vale of Clyde +6   WoS Lg. Cup
15/01/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 1-2 Renfrew -16   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/12/2021 Greenock Juniors 3-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -9   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
11/12/2021 Gartcairn 2-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club +2   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
27/11/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 4-3 Harmony Row -8 Strathclyde Cup
20/11/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 8-0 Royal Albert +4   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
13/11/2021 Ardeer Thistle 2-4 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -1   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
06/11/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 4-2 Dalry Thistle -5   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
23/10/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 0-2 Cambuslang Rangers -22   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
17/10/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 3-4 Petershill -14   South Ch'lge Cup
09/10/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 2-1 Thorniewood United -6   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
02/10/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 4-2 Ashfield -1   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
25/09/2021 Kilwinning Rangers 1-1 p Saint Cadoc's Youth Club +8 Strathclyde Cup
18/09/2021 Glasgow United 2-0 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -23   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
04/09/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 4-0 Port Glasgow +6   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/08/2021 Kello Rovers 1-7 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club +14   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/08/2021 Royal Albert 0-3 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -1   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
14/08/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 3-0 Gartcairn +6   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
11/08/2021 Carluke Rovers 1-4 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club +3   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
07/08/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 5-0 Newmains United ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
04/08/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club p 3-3 Kilsyth Athletic -11   Strathclyde Cup
31/07/2021 Renfrew 1-4 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club +25   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/07/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 1-1 Ardeer Thistle -14   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
24/07/2021 Dalry Thistle 1-6 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club +26   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/07/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 1-1 Greenock Juniors -7   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
17/07/2021 Cambuslang Rangers 2-3 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
19/12/2020 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 1-0 Wishaw Juniors -9   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
12/12/2020 Carluke Rovers 0-7 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club +17   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
05/12/2020 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 0-1 Greenock Juniors -17   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/11/2020 Vale of Clyde 0-3 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club +5   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/11/2020 Glenrothes 1-5 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club +10   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2020 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 5-0 Irvine Victoria +4   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
07/11/2020 Gartcairn Juniors 0-3 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club +16   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
31/10/2020 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 0-2 Neilston Juniors -22   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
24/10/2020 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 3-2 Forth Wanderers -9   WoS Lg. Div. 1B