SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 SAINT CUTHBERT WANDERERS - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
03/12/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-6 Abbey Vale -33   SoS Lg.
26/11/2022 Newton Stewart 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +27   SoS Lg.
19/11/2022 Troon 6-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -3   South Ch'lge Cup
12/11/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-2 Lochar Thistle -14   SoS Lg.
05/11/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 5-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -20 SoS Lg.
29/10/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-1 Wigtown & Bladnoch -5   SoS Lg.
15/10/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-0 Lochmaben +7   South Ch'lge Cup
08/10/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-1 Upper Annandale -3   SoS Lg.
02/10/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-3 Threave Rovers -7 Cree Lodge Cup
17/09/2022 Upper Annandale 2-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -20   SoS Lg.
02/09/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-7 Mid Annandale -63   SoS Lg.
27/08/2022 Linlithgow Rose 9-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -7   Scottish FA Cup
20/08/2022 Lochmaben 2-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -5   SoS Lg.
13/08/2022 Creetown 4-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -40   SoS Lg.
06/08/2022 Stranraer Reserves 2-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -17   SoS Lg. Cup
30/07/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-1 Upper Annandale -3   SoS Lg. Cup
31/05/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-1 Threave Rovers +7 Potts Cup
27/05/2022 Threave Rovers 4-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -25 SoS Lg. Cup
25/05/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-3 Darvel +2   Lowland Lg. PO
22/05/2022 Tranent Juniors 7-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -7   Lowland Lg. PO
16/05/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-0 Creetown +1 Potts Cup
13/05/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-2 Nithsdale Wanderers +3 Haig Gordon Cup
11/05/2022 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers ±0 SoS Lg. Cup
07/05/2022 Newton Stewart 1-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -13 Tweedie Cup
04/05/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-2 Caledonian Braves Reserves -3 Haig Gordon Cup
02/05/2022 Lochar Thistle 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -1 Potts Cup
30/04/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-2 Newton Stewart +3   SoS Lg.
27/04/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 6-2 Nithsdale Wanderers +6   SoS Lg.
23/04/2022 Abbey Vale 2-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -16   SoS Lg.
18/04/2022 Abbey Vale 0-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +13 Potts Cup
16/04/2022 Creetown 2-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -8   SoS Lg.
13/04/2022 Creetown 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +2 Tweedie Cup
06/04/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-1 Newton Stewart -5   SoS Lg. Cup
02/04/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-1 Stranraer Reserves +7   SoS Lg. Cup
30/03/2022 Creetown 0-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -3   SoS Lg. Cup
26/03/2022 Threave Rovers 1-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -10   SoS Lg. Cup
23/03/2022 Threave Rovers 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +12   Haig Gordon Cup
19/03/2022 Wigtown & Bladnoch 0-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -3   SoS Lg. Cup
16/03/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-0 Mid Annandale ±0   SoS Lg.
12/03/2022 Abbey Vale 1-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +14 Haig Gordon Cup
05/03/2022 Upper Annandale 0-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +11   SoS Lg.
26/02/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 7-3 Caledonian Braves Reserves +4 Tweedie Cup
19/02/2022 Lochmaben 0-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -1   SoS Lg.
29/01/2022 Threave Rovers 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +18   SoS Lg.
22/01/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 6-3 Wigtown & Bladnoch -3   SoS Lg.
18/01/2022 Queen of the South 6-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -1 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
15/12/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 6-0 Lochar Thistle +8   SoS Lg.
11/12/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves +3   SoS Lg.
04/12/2021 Stranraer Reserves 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +14   SoS Lg.
20/11/2021 Linlithgow Rose 3-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +9   South Ch'lge Cup
06/11/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 6-0 Abbey Vale +27 Tweedie Cup
23/10/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-3 Gala Fairydean Rovers -2   Scottish FA Cup
16/10/2021 Bonnyton Thistle 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +25   South Ch'lge Cup
02/10/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-5 Nithsdale Wanderers -26 Cree Lodge Cup
25/09/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-1 Lochmaben -8   SoS Lg.
18/09/2021 Wigtown & Bladnoch 0-8 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +11   Scottish FA Cup
04/09/2021 Wigtown & Bladnoch 1-8 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +12   SoS Lg.
21/08/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-0 Upper Annandale +9   SoS Lg.
14/08/2021 Caledonian Braves Reserves 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +6   SoS Lg.
11/08/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-2 Abbey Vale +2   SoS Lg.
07/08/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-2 Threave Rovers +8   SoS Lg.
04/08/2021 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-8 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +47   SoS Lg.
31/07/2021 Mid Annandale 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +12   SoS Lg.
28/07/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-5 Stranraer Reserves -7   SoS Lg.
24/07/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-1 Creetown +6   SoS Lg.
21/07/2021 Newton Stewart 1-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers ±0   SoS Lg.
17/07/2021 Lochar Thistle 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +10   SoS Lg.
12/12/2020 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-0 Heston Rovers +5   SoS Lg.
28/11/2020 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 2-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +9   Scottish FA Cup
21/11/2020 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-3 Tynecastle -2   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2020 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch +1   SoS Lg.
07/11/2020 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-0 Lochar Thistle +6   SoS Lg.
31/10/2020 Lochmaben 1-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -4   SoS Lg.
24/10/2020 Stranraer Reserves 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +31   SoS Lg.
17/10/2020 Mid Annandale 2-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +15   SoS Lg.
10/10/2020 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-2 Newton Stewart -12   SoS Lg.
07/03/2020 Abbey Vale 4-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +5 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
22/02/2020 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-4 Stranraer Reserves -9 Haig Gordon Cup
15/02/2020 Newton Stewart 1-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers ±0   SoS Lg.
08/02/2020 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-2 Threave Rovers ±0   SoS Lg.
01/02/2020 Caledonian Braves Reserves 2-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers ±0   SoS Lg.
25/01/2020 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-0 Lochar Thistle +21   SoS Lg.
18/01/2020 Bonnyton Thistle 5-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -14   SoS Lg.
11/01/2020 Heston Rovers 1-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +41   SoS Lg.
04/01/2020 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +14   SoS Lg.
28/12/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-1 Wigtown & Bladnoch -10   SoS Lg.
21/12/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-4 Upper Annandale -9   SoS Lg.
14/12/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-3 Bonnyton Thistle -5   SoS Lg.
07/12/2019 Mid Annandale 2-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +3   SoS Lg.
30/11/2019 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-7 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +21 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
23/11/2019 Lochar Thistle p 2-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +3 Potts Cup
15/11/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-0 Lochmaben +19   SoS Lg.
02/11/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-0 Abbey Vale +17   SoS Lg.
26/10/2019 Nithsdale Wanderers 3-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +6 Tweedie Cup
23/10/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-3 Heston Rovers +4   SoS Lg.
19/10/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-2 Creetown -8   SoS Lg.
12/10/2019 Stranraer Reserves 6-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -4   SoS Lg.
05/10/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-2 Newton Stewart -12   SoS Lg.
28/09/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-5 Mid Annandale -10   SoS Lg.
21/09/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-6 Nithsdale Wanderers -27   SoS Lg.
14/09/2019 Blackburn United 8-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -7   South Ch'lge Cup
07/09/2019 Upper Annandale 4-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -16   SoS Lg.
31/08/2019 Wigtown & Bladnoch 0-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +24 Tweedie Cup
17/08/2019 Lochmaben 0-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +14   SoS Lg.
14/08/2019 Wigtown & Bladnoch 3-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -11   SoS Lg.
10/08/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-7 Girvan -28   Scottish FA Cup
03/08/2019 Upper Annandale 1-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +1 SoS Lg. Cup
31/07/2019 Creetown 2-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -16   SoS Lg.
27/07/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-0 Dumfries YMCA -2   SoS Lg.
29/04/2019 Heston Rovers 6-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -23 Haig Gordon Cup
27/04/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-3 Bonnyton Thistle -9 SoS Lg. Cup
13/04/2019 Wigtown & Bladnoch 4-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -14   SoS Lg.
05/04/2019 Annan Athletic U20 0-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +1   SoS Lg.
30/03/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-3 Lochmaben -10   SoS Lg.
23/03/2019 Creetown 1-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -7   SoS Lg.
20/03/2019 Upper Annandale 4-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -7   SoS Lg.
09/03/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch +3   SoS Lg.
02/03/2019 Nithsdale Wanderers 3-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers ±0   SoS Lg.
23/02/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-0 Heston Rovers +21   SoS Lg.
16/02/2019 Newton Stewart 2-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -9   SoS Lg.
09/02/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-1 Mid Annandale +13   SoS Lg.
02/02/2019 Lochar Thistle 1-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +2   SoS Lg.
26/01/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-1 Abbey Vale +13   SoS Lg.
19/01/2019 Edusport Academy 3-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -2 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
12/01/2019 Stranraer Reserves 3-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -1   SoS Lg.
05/01/2019 Bonnyton Thistle 6-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -9   SoS Lg.
29/12/2018 Threave Rovers 5-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -12   SoS Lg.
15/12/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-0 Dumfries YMCA ±0   SoS Lg.
08/12/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-0 Annan Athletic U20 -6   SoS Lg.
01/12/2018 Lochmaben 1-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +14   Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
24/11/2018 Lochmaben 3-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -13   SoS Lg.
17/11/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-1 Creetown -12   SoS Lg.
10/11/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-3 Upper Annandale -16   SoS Lg.
27/10/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 6-1 Nithsdale Wanderers +16   SoS Lg.
20/10/2018 Heston Rovers 0-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +17   SoS Lg.
13/10/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 7-1 Newton Stewart +10 Haig Gordon Cup
06/10/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 7-1 Newton Stewart +11   SoS Lg.
29/09/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-2 Abbey Vale -18 Cree Lodge Cup
22/09/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-4 Lochar Thistle -32   SoS Lg.
08/09/2018 Abbey Vale 4-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +2   SoS Lg.
01/09/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-4 Stranraer Reserves -11   SoS Lg.
25/08/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-3 Musselburgh Athletic ±0   South Ch'lge Cup
18/08/2018 Mid Annandale 0-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +14   SoS Lg.
15/08/2018 Wigtown & Bladnoch 0-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +36   Haig Gordon Cup
11/08/2018 Coldstream 4-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -12   Scottish FA Cup
04/08/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-0 Threave Rovers +12   SoS Lg.
01/08/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-2 Bonnyton Thistle -11   SoS Lg.
28/07/2018 Dumfries YMCA 0-6 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +4   SoS Lg.
09/05/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-3 Threave Rovers -2 Cree Lodge Cup
28/04/2018 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +7   SoS Lg.
25/04/2018 Threave Rovers 3-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -1   SoS Lg.
18/04/2018 Newton Stewart 1-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +3   SoS Lg.
14/04/2018 Upper Annandale 6-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -37   SoS Lg.
03/04/2018 Creetown 2-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +9   SoS Lg.
17/03/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-0 Bonnyton Thistle +14   SoS Lg.
10/03/2018 Abbey Vale 0-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +11   SoS Lg.
07/03/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-2 Threave Rovers -5 Haig Gordon Cup
24/02/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-5 Mid Annandale -34   SoS Lg.
17/02/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 10-2 Annan Athletic U20 +8   SoS Lg.
10/02/2018 Lochar Thistle 7-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -31 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
03/02/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-1 Newton Stewart +2   SoS Lg.
27/01/2018 Lochmaben 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +10   SoS Lg.
13/01/2018 Dumfries YMCA 1-7 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +3   SoS Lg.
06/01/2018 Stranraer Reserves 1-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +19 Haig Gordon Cup
18/11/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-2 Abbey Vale -13 Potts Cup
11/11/2017 Stranraer Reserves 4-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -1   SoS Lg.
08/11/2017 Heston Rovers 2-6 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +30   SoS Lg.
04/11/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-3 Lochar Thistle -2   SoS Lg.
28/10/2017 Threave Rovers 4-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -13 Tweedie Cup
25/10/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-2 Creetown -7   SoS Lg.
21/10/2017 Edusport Academy 3-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -7   South Ch'lge Cup
14/10/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-1 Dumfries YMCA -1   SoS Lg.
30/09/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-3 Upper Annandale -4 Potts Cup
27/09/2017 Annan Athletic U20 1-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -3   SoS Lg.
23/09/2017 Lochar Thistle 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +19   SoS Lg.
13/09/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 7-0 Nithsdale Wanderers +13   SoS Lg.
09/09/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-3 Creetown -21 SoS Lg. Cup
06/09/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-1 Abbey Vale -2   SoS Lg.
02/09/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-5 Girvan +1   Scottish FA Cup
26/08/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-1 Lochmaben -11   SoS Lg.
23/08/2017 Mid Annandale 1-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +22   SoS Lg.
19/08/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-4 Stranraer Reserves -15   SoS Lg.
16/08/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-3 Heston Rovers -15   SoS Lg.
12/08/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-4 Threave Rovers -41   SoS Lg.
05/08/2017 Bonnyton Thistle 4-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -13   SoS Lg.
29/07/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-1 Upper Annandale -22   SoS Lg.
24/05/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-3 Newton Stewart -1 Potts Cup
17/05/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 7-2 Mid Annandale +11 Potts Cup
06/05/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-0 Nithsdale Wanderers +4 Potts Cup
03/05/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-4 Nithsdale Wanderers -22 Tweedie Cup
22/04/2017 Edusport Academy 5-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -29   SoS Lg.
12/04/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-0 Heston Rovers +6 Tweedie Cup
08/04/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-3 Lochar Thistle -6   SoS Lg.
05/04/2017 Threave Rovers 3-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -12   SoS Lg.
01/04/2017 Newton Stewart 2-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers ±0   SoS Lg.
25/03/2017 Creetown 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -1 Potts Cup
18/03/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch +20 Tweedie Cup
11/03/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-0 Lochmaben +2   SoS Lg.
24/02/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-2 Heston Rovers +12 Cree Lodge Cup
18/02/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-3 Wigtown & Bladnoch -11   SoS Lg.
04/02/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-4 Mid Annandale -7   SoS Lg.
21/01/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch -15 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
14/01/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 9-0 Dumfries YMCA +1   SoS Lg.
07/01/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-2 Abbey Vale -9   SoS Lg.
17/12/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-1 Heston Rovers +10   SoS Lg.
10/12/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-2 Edusport Academy +17 Cree Lodge Cup
03/12/2016 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +1   SoS Lg.
26/11/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-2 Edusport Academy -10 Haig Gordon Cup
19/11/2016 Abbey Vale 2-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -10   SoS Lg.
12/11/2016 Dumfries YMCA 2-9 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +1   SoS Lg.
05/11/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-2 Newton Stewart +4 Cree Lodge Cup
29/10/2016 Lochmaben 2-7 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +12   SoS Lg.
26/10/2016 Heston Rovers 2-6 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +19   SoS Lg.
22/10/2016 Dumfries YMCA 1-6 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers ±0 Haig Gordon Cup
19/10/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-1 Edusport Academy +14   SoS Lg.
15/10/2016 Creetown 3-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -4   SoS Lg.
08/10/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-4 Threave Rovers -26 SoS Lg. Cup
05/10/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-1 Threave Rovers +2   SoS Lg.
01/10/2016 Wigtown & Bladnoch 1-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +20 Cree Lodge Cup
24/09/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-3 Newton Stewart -7   SoS Lg.
17/09/2016 Cumbernauld Colts 1-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +5   South Ch'lge Cup
07/09/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 9-0 Creetown +17   SoS Lg.
03/09/2016 Upper Annandale 2-7 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +16   SoS Lg.
27/08/2016 Lochmaben 1-6 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +22 SoS Lg. Cup
24/08/2016 Wigtown & Bladnoch 1-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers ±0   SoS Lg.
20/08/2016 Mid Annandale 3-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -11   SoS Lg.
13/08/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-3 Leith Athletic -11   Scottish FA Cup
06/08/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-2 Upper Annandale -11   SoS Lg.
03/08/2016 Lochar Thistle 3-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +12   SoS Lg.
30/07/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-2 Nithsdale Wanderers -5   SoS Lg.
25/05/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-3 Mid Annandale -1 Haig Gordon Cup
18/05/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-3 Heston Rovers +4 Cree Lodge Cup
14/05/2016 Queen of the South U20 5-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -20 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
09/05/2016 Creetown 4-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -45 Potts Cup
07/05/2016 Upper Annandale 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +1   SoS Lg.
04/05/2016 Edusport Academy 0-0 p Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +3 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
30/04/2016 Crichton 0-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -1 Haig Gordon Cup
27/04/2016 Fleet Star 0-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +5 Cree Lodge Cup
22/04/2016 Heston Rovers 2-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +12   SoS Lg.
20/04/2016 Crichton 0-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -1   SoS Lg.
09/04/2016 Lochar Thistle 1-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +14   SoS Lg.
02/04/2016 Dumfries YMCA 0-9 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +3   SoS Lg.
30/03/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-2 Edusport Academy -8   SoS Lg.
23/03/2016 Mid Annandale 1-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -2   SoS Lg.
19/03/2016 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -1   SoS Lg.
16/03/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-0 Creetown ±0 Cree Lodge Cup
02/03/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-0 Dalbeattie Star +9 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
27/02/2016 Creetown 0-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +10   SoS Lg.
20/02/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-1 Mid Annandale +5   SoS Lg.
06/02/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-2 Newton Stewart -6   SoS Lg.
30/01/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 8-1 Creetown +9   SoS Lg.
23/01/2016 Newton Stewart 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +7 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
09/01/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-1 Abbey Vale ±0   SoS Lg.
04/12/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-2 Annan Athletic U20 +5   Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
21/11/2015 Fleet Star 0-6 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +12   SoS Lg.
18/11/2015 Edusport Academy 2-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +17   SoS Lg.
14/11/2015 Threave Rovers 4-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -22   South Ch'lge Cup
07/11/2015 Newton Stewart 2-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -11 Tweedie Cup
24/10/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 8-0 Lochar Thistle +17 Haig Gordon Cup
17/10/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-1 Fleet Star ±0   South Ch'lge Cup
10/10/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-4 Edusport Academy -22 SoS Lg. Cup
07/10/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-2 Dumfries YMCA -4   SoS Lg.
26/09/2015 Heston Rovers 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +10 Haig Gordon Cup
19/09/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 7-3 Wigtown & Bladnoch +22   SoS Lg.
12/09/2015 Creetown 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +2 SoS Lg. Cup
09/09/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-1 Upper Annandale +3   SoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Cove Rangers 7-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -1   Scottish FA Cup
29/08/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 10-2 Nithsdale Wanderers +8   SoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-1 Fleet Star +4   SoS Lg.
18/08/2015 Newton Stewart 1-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +31   SoS Lg.
15/08/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-1 Burntisland Shipyard +9   Scottish FA Cup
08/08/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-1 Heston Rovers -5   SoS Lg.
05/08/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 8-1 Crichton +16   SoS Lg.
01/08/2015 Abbey Vale 0-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +28   SoS Lg.
29/07/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +38   SoS Lg.
25/07/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-4 Lochar Thistle +1   SoS Lg.
11/05/2015 Abbey Vale 2-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -6 Cree Lodge Cup
06/05/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-4 Edusport Academy -17 Tweedie Cup
02/05/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-5 Edusport Academy -26 Potts Cup
11/04/2015 Fleet Star 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +15   SoS Lg.
07/04/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-5 Wigtown & Bladnoch -20   SoS Lg.
04/04/2015 Dumfries YMCA 3-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -11   SoS Lg.
31/03/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-6 Wigtown & Bladnoch -21 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
28/03/2015 Mid Annandale 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +8   SoS Lg.
24/03/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-3 Newton Stewart -18   SoS Lg.
21/03/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 9-1 Upper Annandale +15   SoS Lg.
14/03/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-3 Mid Annandale -5   SoS Lg.
21/02/2015 Mid Annandale 2-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +1 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
14/02/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-3 Heston Rovers -16   SoS Lg.
31/01/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 9-1 Dumfries YMCA +1   SoS Lg.
24/01/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-0 Annan Athletic U20 +9 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
17/01/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-2 Abbey Vale -4   SoS Lg.
10/01/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-2 Edusport Academy +5   SoS Lg.
03/01/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-2 Lochar Thistle -4 Potts Cup
13/12/2014 Edusport Academy 3-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -13 SoS Lg. Cup
06/12/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 7-1 Lochar Thistle +17   SoS Lg.
29/11/2014 Creetown 0-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +14   SoS Lg.
15/11/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-4 Wigtown & Bladnoch -22   South Ch'lge Cup
08/11/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers p 2-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch +3 SoS Lg. Cup
01/11/2014 Crichton 1-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +23   SoS Lg.
25/10/2014 Heston Rovers 2-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +1   SoS Lg.
18/10/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-0 Nithsdale Wanderers +5   SoS Lg.
10/10/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-5 Creetown -21   SoS Lg.
04/10/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-1 Newton Stewart +14 SoS Lg. Cup
27/09/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-1 Fleet Star -10   SoS Lg.
20/09/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-4 Crichton -28   SoS Lg.
13/09/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-3 Wigtown & Bladnoch -23 Haig Gordon Cup
06/09/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-1 Abbey Vale -7 SoS Lg. Cup
30/08/2014 Lochar Thistle 0-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +9   SoS Lg.
23/08/2014 Upper Annandale 2-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -2   SoS Lg.
16/08/2014 Auchinleck Talbot 5-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +1   Scottish FA Cup
09/08/2014 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +13   SoS Lg.
06/08/2014 Newton Stewart 3-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -9   SoS Lg.
02/08/2014 Edusport Academy 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +15   SoS Lg.
30/07/2014 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +5   SoS Lg.
26/07/2014 Abbey Vale 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +8   SoS Lg.