SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Senior/Junior

INDEX SENIOR/JUNIOR RESULTS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

SENIOR U20/RESERVESCOTTISH LEAGUEHIGHLAND PYRAMIDLOWLAND PYRAMID
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV.WOS DEV. AWOS DEV. B
WOS DEV. CWOS DEV. DEOS DEV. WESTEOS DEV. NORTHEOS DEV. EAST
ABERDEEN CITY ABERDEENSHIRE ANGUS CITY OF EDINBURGH CITY OF GLASGOW CLACKMANNANSHIRE DUMFRIES & GALLOWAY
DUNDEE CITY EAST AYRSHIRE EAST DUNBARTONSHIRE EAST LOTHIAN EAST RENFREWSHIRE FALKIRK FIFE
HIGHLANDS & ISLANDS INVERCLYDE MIDLOTHIAN MORAY NORTH AYRSHIRE/ARGYLL NORTH LANARKSHIRE PERTH & KINROSS
RENFREWSHIRE SCOTTISH BORDERS SOUTH AYRSHIRE SOUTH LANARKSHIRE STIRLING WEST DUNBARTONSHIRE WEST LOTHIAN
LEAGUES
 SAINT PETER'S - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
23/03/2024 Royal Albert 3-2 Saint Peter's -14   WoS Lg. Div. 4
02/03/2024 Saint Peter's 1-3 Lugar Boswell Thistle -17   WoS Lg. Div. 4
17/02/2024 Saint Peter's 0-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre -10   WoS Lg. Div. 4
10/02/2024 Rossvale 6-2 Saint Peter's -32   WoS Lg. Div. 4
03/02/2024 Saint Peter's 2-2 East Kilbride Thistle -6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
27/01/2024 Carluke Rovers 1-1 Saint Peter's -7   WoS Lg. Div. 4
20/01/2024 Saint Peter's 0-1 Eglinton -20   WoS Lg. Div. 4
13/01/2024 Thorn Athletic 3-0 Saint Peter's -13   WoS Lg. Div. 4
06/01/2024 Saint Peter's 4-0 Saltcoats Victoria ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 4
16/12/2023 Saint Peter's 1-1 Easterhouse Football Academy -13   WoS Lg. Div. 4
18/11/2023 Saint Peter's 8-0 Campbeltown Pupils +8   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/11/2023 Lugar Boswell Thistle 0-3 Saint Peter's +23   WoS Lg. Div. 4
04/11/2023 Thorn Athletic 5-2 Saint Peter's -18 Strathclyde Cup
28/10/2023 Saint Peter's 3-1 Carluke Rovers -2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
21/10/2023 Saint Peter's 0-5 Irvine Meadow -17   WoS Lg. Cup
14/10/2023 Linlithgow Rose 4-2 Saint Peter's +4   South Ch'lge Cup
30/09/2023 Saint Peter's 1-2 Rossvale -16   WoS Lg. Div. 4
23/09/2023 East Kilbride Thistle 1-2 Saint Peter's ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 4
15/09/2023 Yoker Athletic 0-2 Saint Peter's +23   South Ch'lge Cup
09/09/2023 Saint Peter's 1-2 Royal Albert -23   WoS Lg. Div. 4
26/08/2023 Eglinton 0-4 Saint Peter's +13   WoS Lg. Div. 4
19/08/2023 Saint Peter's 1-1 Thorn Athletic -5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
16/08/2023 Saltcoats Victoria 0-4 Saint Peter's +3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
12/08/2023 Saint Peter's 4-1 BSC Glasgow +6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
05/08/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy 1-7 Saint Peter's +24   WoS Lg. Div. 4
02/08/2023 Saint Peter's 2-0 Newmains United -3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
29/07/2023 Knightswood 2-4 Saint Peter's +4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
19/04/2023 BSC Glasgow 3-0 Saint Peter's -31   WoS Lg. Div. 4
25/03/2023 Eglinton 1-5 Saint Peter's +19   WoS Lg. Div. 4
18/03/2023 Saint Peter's 1-2 West Park United -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
03/03/2023 Saint Peter's 3-1 Easterhouse Football Academy +2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
25/02/2023 Harmony Row 2-5 Saint Peter's +17   WoS Lg. Div. 4
18/02/2023 Saint Peter's 2-1 Eglinton -6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/02/2023 Campbeltown Pupils 0-3 Saint Peter's +9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
04/02/2023 Saint Peter's 3-2 Glenvale -6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/01/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy 1-6 Saint Peter's +27   WoS Lg. Div. 4
14/01/2023 Threave Rovers 4-0 Saint Peter's -10   WoS Lg. Div. 4
06/01/2023 Saint Peter's 3-0 Rossvale Academy +5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
26/11/2022 Kilsyth Athletic 3-1 Saint Peter's -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
19/11/2022 Saint Peter's 1-1 Thorn Athletic ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 4
12/11/2022 Cumbernauld United 6-0 Saint Peter's -10   WoS Lg. Cup
05/11/2022 Saint Peter's 1-0 Campbeltown Pupils -7   WoS Lg. Div. 4
29/10/2022 Glenvale 1-5 Saint Peter's +16   WoS Lg. Div. 4
22/10/2022 Saint Peter's 2-0 Glasgow United +13   WoS Lg. Cup
08/10/2022 West Park United 3-0 Saint Peter's -9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
01/10/2022 Saint Peter's 2-1 Threave Rovers +10   WoS Lg. Div. 4
24/09/2022 Drumchapel United 5-1 Saint Peter's -3 Strathclyde Cup
03/09/2022 Saint Peter's 2-1 BSC Glasgow -5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
27/08/2022 Saint Peter's 8-0 Harmony Row +38   WoS Lg. Div. 4
20/08/2022 Saint Peter's 0-3 Renfrew -8   South Ch'lge Cup
13/08/2022 Rossvale Academy 0-2 Saint Peter's +16   WoS Lg. Div. 4
06/08/2022 Saint Peter's 1-2 Kilsyth Athletic -5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
29/07/2022 Thorn Athletic 0-1 Saint Peter's +15   WoS Lg. Div. 4
26/03/2022 Saint Peter's 0-2 BSC Glasgow -29   WoS Lg. Div. 4
19/03/2022 Harmony Row 5-1 Saint Peter's -19   WoS Lg. Div. 4
12/03/2022 Saint Peter's 3-3 Harmony Row -2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
05/03/2022 Campbeltown Pupils 1-3 Saint Peter's +4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
26/02/2022 Saint Peter's 5-0 Campbeltown Pupils +9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
12/02/2022 Saint Peter's 2-0 Harthill Royal +4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
05/02/2022 Finnart 2-1 Saint Peter's +2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
29/01/2022 Glenvale 1-3 Saint Peter's +13   WoS Lg. Div. 4
22/01/2022 Craigmark Burntonians 5-0 Saint Peter's -12   WoS Lg. Cup
15/01/2022 Saint Peter's 2-2 Finnart +1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
18/12/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 4-3 Saint Peter's +1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
27/11/2021 Saint Peter's 3-2 Kilsyth Athletic +7   WoS Lg. Div. 4
20/11/2021 Saint Peter's 2-1 Glenvale -1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
13/11/2021 Harthill Royal 2-3 Saint Peter's +8   WoS Lg. Div. 4
06/11/2021 Saint Peter's 3-1 Harthill Royal +8   WoS Lg. Div. 4
30/10/2021 BSC Glasgow 1-0 Saint Peter's -15   WoS Lg. Div. 4
23/10/2021 Saint Peter's 3-2 Campbeltown Pupils -6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
16/10/2021 Saint Peter's 1-4 Beith Juniors ±0   South Ch'lge Cup
09/10/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 3-2 Saint Peter's +2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
02/10/2021 Harmony Row 4-1 Saint Peter's -15   WoS Lg. Div. 4
24/09/2021 Saint Peter's 0-4 Drumchapel United -12 Strathclyde Cup
11/09/2021 Saint Peter's 3-1 Finnart +16   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/08/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 1-3 Saint Peter's +5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
21/08/2021 Saint Peter's 8-2 BSC Glasgow +12   WoS Lg. Div. 4
14/08/2021 Saint Peter's 2-3 Harmony Row -13   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/08/2021 Harthill Royal 3-2 Saint Peter's -7   WoS Lg. Div. 4
07/08/2021 Saint Peter's 2-3 Kilsyth Athletic -5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
04/08/2021 Glenvale 0-1 Saint Peter's +3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
31/07/2021 Finnart 2-1 Saint Peter's +1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/07/2021 Saint Peter's 3-1 Glenvale +2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
17/07/2021 BSC Glasgow 0-2 Saint Peter's +6   WoS Lg. Div. 4