SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 SALTCOATS VICTORIA - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
26/11/2022 Lanark United 2-1 Saltcoats Victoria +9   WoS Lg. Div. 3
19/11/2022 Saltcoats Victoria 2-2 Irvine Victoria +10   WoS Lg. Div. 3
12/11/2022 Saltcoats Victoria 1-4 Kilbirnie Ladeside +2   WoS Lg. Cup
05/11/2022 Newmains United 4-1 Saltcoats Victoria -11   WoS Lg. Div. 3
29/10/2022 Vale of Leven 0-0 Saltcoats Victoria +11   WoS Lg. Div. 3
22/10/2022 Saltcoats Victoria 2-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle +16   WoS Lg. Div. 3
15/10/2022 Saltcoats Victoria 1-3 Renfrew +6   South Ch'lge Cup
24/09/2022 Saltcoats Victoria 1-5 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -7   WoS Lg. Div. 3
17/09/2022 Finnart 2-1 Saltcoats Victoria +10   WoS Lg. Div. 3
03/09/2022 Saltcoats Victoria 0-2 Royal Albert -11   WoS Lg. Div. 3
27/08/2022 Greenock Juniors 7-2 Saltcoats Victoria -3   Scottish Junior Cup
20/08/2022 Lesmahagow 3-0 Saltcoats Victoria +1   WoS Lg. Div. 3
17/08/2022 Saltcoats Victoria 1-6 Girvan -17   WoS Lg. Div. 3
13/08/2022 Larkhall Thistle 5-1 Saltcoats Victoria -3   WoS Lg. Div. 3
06/08/2022 Saltcoats Victoria 1-3 Kello Rovers +1   WoS Lg. Div. 3
03/08/2022 East Kilbride Thistle 4-3 Saltcoats Victoria +9   WoS Lg. Div. 3
30/07/2022 Saltcoats Victoria 2-2 Vale of Leven +10   WoS Lg. Div. 3
26/03/2022 Saltcoats Victoria 1-3 Muirkirk Juniors -1   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
19/03/2022 Bellshill Athletic 4-0 Saltcoats Victoria -4   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
12/03/2022 Saltcoats Victoria 0-3 Lesmahagow -3   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
12/02/2022 Shotts Bon Accord 7-0 Saltcoats Victoria -1   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
29/01/2022 Arthurlie 5-0 Saltcoats Victoria +1   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
22/01/2022 Saltcoats Victoria 0-6 Johnstone Burgh -6   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
15/01/2022 Irvine Victoria 1-1 Saltcoats Victoria +9   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
18/12/2021 Maryhill 2-1 Saltcoats Victoria +9   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
11/12/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 0-4 Irvine Meadow +2   WoS Lg. Cup
04/12/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 1-6 Girvan -12   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
27/11/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 0-3 Maybole Juniors -1   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
20/11/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 2-1 Glasgow University +19   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
13/11/2021 Craigmark Burntonians 6-1 Saltcoats Victoria -2   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
06/11/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 0-12 Whitletts Victoria -8   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
30/10/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 1-4 Bellshill Athletic -1   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
16/10/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 1-8 Glasgow United -7   South Ch'lge Cup
09/10/2021 Maybole Juniors 2-1 Saltcoats Victoria +10   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
02/10/2021 Johnstone Burgh 8-1 Saltcoats Victoria -4   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
25/09/2021 Lugar Boswell Thistle 5-1 Saltcoats Victoria -17   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
11/09/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 1-9 Forth Wanderers -14   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
04/09/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 2-4 Maryhill -3   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/08/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 0-7 West Calder United -45   Scottish Junior Cup
18/08/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 2-1 Irvine Victoria +12   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
14/08/2021 Girvan 2-0 Saltcoats Victoria +4   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
11/08/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 0-4 Arthurlie -1   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
07/08/2021 Forth Wanderers 4-1 Saltcoats Victoria -1   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
04/08/2021 Lesmahagow 3-1 Saltcoats Victoria +5   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
31/07/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 0-6 Shotts Bon Accord -4   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/07/2021 Glasgow University 7-0 Saltcoats Victoria -8   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
24/07/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 1-5 Craigmark Burntonians -11   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/07/2021 Whitletts Victoria 2-0 Saltcoats Victoria +6   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
17/07/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 2-3 Lugar Boswell Thistle -10   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
07/03/2020 Lugar Boswell Thistle 0-3 Saltcoats Victoria +29   West Junior Lg. 2
29/02/2020 Yoker Athletic 2-2 Saltcoats Victoria +11   West Junior Lg. 2
15/02/2020 Annbank United 2-2 Saltcoats Victoria +9   West Junior Lg. 2
01/02/2020 Ardeer Thistle 0-1 Saltcoats Victoria +5   West Junior Lg. 2
25/01/2020 Forth Wanderers 2-0 Saltcoats Victoria +3   West Junior Lg. 2
18/01/2020 Ashfield 3-1 Saltcoats Victoria +5   West Junior Lg. 2
04/01/2020 Vale of Clyde 1-2 Saltcoats Victoria +23   West Junior Lg. 2
28/12/2019 Saltcoats Victoria 3-3 Lugar Boswell Thistle +2   West Junior Lg. 2
21/12/2019 Thorniewood United 4-1 Saltcoats Victoria +2   West Junior Lg. 2
07/12/2019 Saltcoats Victoria 0-2 Yoker Athletic +2   West Junior Lg. 2
23/11/2019 Maybole Juniors 3-1 Saltcoats Victoria +3   West Junior Lg. 2
16/11/2019 Saltcoats Victoria 1-3 Newmains United -20   West Junior Lg. 2
09/11/2019 Saltcoats Victoria 0-9 Maybole Juniors -31   WoS Lg. Cup
26/10/2019 Muirkirk Juniors 2-1 Saltcoats Victoria +8   West Junior Lg. 2
19/10/2019 Saltcoats Victoria 1-1 Ardeer Thistle -6   West Junior Lg. 2
12/10/2019 Saltcoats Victoria 0-2 Annbank United -8   West Junior Lg. 2
05/10/2019 Saltcoats Victoria 0-2 Kirkcaldy & Dysart -16   Scottish Junior Cup
28/09/2019 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 1-1 Saltcoats Victoria +5   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Saint Anthony's 1-1 Saltcoats Victoria +9   West Junior Lg. 2
14/09/2019 Saltcoats Victoria 0-2 Forth Wanderers -4   West Junior Lg. 2
07/09/2019 Saltcoats Victoria 0-0 Vale of Clyde +9   West Junior Lg. 2
24/08/2019 Saltcoats Victoria 0-5 Thorniewood United -15   West Junior Lg. 2
21/08/2019 Johnstone Burgh 5-0 Saltcoats Victoria -10   West Junior Lg. 2
17/08/2019 Saltcoats Victoria 1-3 Muirkirk Juniors -7   West Junior Lg. 2
10/08/2019 Vale of Leven 2-0 Saltcoats Victoria +2   West Junior Lg. 2
07/08/2019 Saltcoats Victoria 0-3 Maybole Juniors -14   West Junior Lg. 2
03/08/2019 Newmains United 3-3 Saltcoats Victoria -1   West Junior Lg. 2
31/07/2019 Saltcoats Victoria 1-3 Kilwinning Rangers +6   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
29/07/2019 Ardeer Thistle p 1-1 Saltcoats Victoria -1   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
27/07/2019 Saltcoats Victoria 0-9 Largs Thistle -3   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
11/05/2019 Saltcoats Victoria 1-6 Lesmahagow -7   West Junior Lg. 2
20/04/2019 Lanark United 8-0 Saltcoats Victoria -5   West Junior Lg. 2
13/04/2019 Lesmahagow 8-2 Saltcoats Victoria -3   West Junior Lg. 2
30/03/2019 Ashfield 6-0 Saltcoats Victoria -12   West Junior Lg. 2
02/03/2019 Saltcoats Victoria 0-5 Thorniewood United -21   West Junior Lg. 2
23/02/2019 Johnstone Burgh 1-3 Saltcoats Victoria +28   West Junior Lg. 2
16/02/2019 Forth Wanderers 4-0 Saltcoats Victoria -11   West Junior Lg. 2
09/02/2019 Saltcoats Victoria 5-0 Ardeer Thistle +20   West Junior Lg. 2
26/01/2019 Saltcoats Victoria 2-7 Vale of Leven -19   West Junior Lg. 2
05/01/2019 Newmains United 0-3 Saltcoats Victoria +26   West Junior Lg. 2
29/12/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 2-4 Ashfield -2   West Junior Lg. 2
22/12/2018 Carluke Rovers 3-1 Saltcoats Victoria +2   West Junior Lg. 2
01/12/2018 Ardeer Thistle 2-1 Saltcoats Victoria -4   West Junior Lg. 2
24/11/2018 Muirkirk Juniors 3-2 Saltcoats Victoria +4   West Junior Lg. 2
17/11/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 0-0 Muirkirk Juniors +4   West Junior Lg. 2
10/11/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 0-2 Thorniewood United -7   WoS Lg. Cup
03/11/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 0-0 Annbank United +2   West Junior Lg. 2
27/10/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 1-6 Saint Anthony's -20   West Junior Lg. 2
20/10/2018 Vale of Clyde 2-1 Saltcoats Victoria +5   West Junior Lg. 2
06/10/2018 Vale of Leven 3-0 Saltcoats Victoria -5   West Junior Lg. 2
29/09/2018 Kinnoull 2-0 Saltcoats Victoria +2   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 1-2 Newmains United -15   West Junior Lg. 2
15/09/2018 Thorniewood United 2-1 Saltcoats Victoria +4   West Junior Lg. 2
08/09/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 2-0 Johnstone Burgh +25   West Junior Lg. 2
01/09/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 0-2 Forth Wanderers -6   West Junior Lg. 2
25/08/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 1-1 Vale of Clyde +7   West Junior Lg. 2
18/08/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 3-6 Lanark United -8   West Junior Lg. 2
11/08/2018 Saint Anthony's 2-3 Saltcoats Victoria +20   West Junior Lg. 2
08/08/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 1-3 Carluke Rovers -10   West Junior Lg. 2
04/08/2018 Annbank United 7-2 Saltcoats Victoria -17   West Junior Lg. 2
01/08/2018 Saltcoats Victoria p 2-2 Ardeer Thistle ±0   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
30/07/2018 Largs Thistle 5-2 Saltcoats Victoria +4   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
28/07/2018 Kilwinning Rangers 9-0 Saltcoats Victoria -1   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
23/05/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 0-1 Ardeer Thistle -7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/05/2018 Dalry Thistle 5-0 Saltcoats Victoria -3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/05/2018 Annbank United 3-5 Saltcoats Victoria +23   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/05/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 0-11 Pollok -3   WoS Lg. Cup
09/05/2018 Whitletts Victoria 2-1 Saltcoats Victoria +9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/04/2018 Lugar Boswell Thistle 8-1 Saltcoats Victoria -17   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/04/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 0-5 Cumnock Juniors -2   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
31/03/2018 Arthurlie 4-4 p Saltcoats Victoria +13   WoS Lg. Cup
24/03/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 0-2 Irvine Victoria +3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
17/03/2018 Muirkirk Juniors 2-0 Saltcoats Victoria -9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
24/02/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 3-2 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +20   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
20/01/2018 Irvine Victoria 6-3 Saltcoats Victoria +2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/01/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 3-3 Craigmark Burntonians +9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/01/2018 Ardeer Thistle 3-0 Saltcoats Victoria -5   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/12/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 0-4 Annbank United -12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
02/12/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 2-1 Whitletts Victoria +19   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/11/2017 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 0-2 Saltcoats Victoria +34   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
28/10/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 1-4 Maybole Juniors -5   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/09/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 0-4 Muirkirk Juniors -30   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/09/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 0-6 Dalry Thistle -14   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
09/09/2017 Craigmark Burntonians 5-0 Saltcoats Victoria -7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
26/08/2017 Maybole Juniors 9-0 Saltcoats Victoria -11   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
19/08/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 1-3 Lugar Boswell Thistle -18   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/08/2017 Irvine Meadow 9-2 Saltcoats Victoria -4   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 2-4 Darvel Juniors +2   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 1-7 Hurlford United -3   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Irvine Victoria 5-0 Saltcoats Victoria -5   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Ardeer Thistle 2-4 Saltcoats Victoria +28   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
21/04/2017 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 5-1 Saltcoats Victoria -1 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
15/04/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 0-4 Darvel Juniors -6   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
01/04/2017 Muirkirk Juniors 3-0 Saltcoats Victoria -17   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/03/2017 Darvel Juniors 6-0 Saltcoats Victoria -5   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/03/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 0-5 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -8   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/03/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 5-7 Kilsyth Rangers +5   WoS Lg. Cup
25/02/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 0-6 Whitletts Victoria -17   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/02/2017 Kello Rovers 6-2 Saltcoats Victoria -6   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/02/2017 Maybole Juniors 5-1 Saltcoats Victoria -7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
28/01/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 1-7 Dalry Thistle -30   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
21/01/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 2-3 Annbank United -1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/01/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 2-3 Craigmark Burntonians -8   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/01/2017 Lugar Boswell Thistle 3-2 Saltcoats Victoria -4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
17/12/2016 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 3-0 Saltcoats Victoria +1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
03/12/2016 Dalry Thistle 2-1 Saltcoats Victoria +2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
19/11/2016 Ardeer Thistle 1-2 Saltcoats Victoria +17   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/11/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 2-5 Maybole Juniors -14   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/11/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 0-1 Kello Rovers -3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/10/2016 Whitletts Victoria 6-0 Saltcoats Victoria -11   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
15/10/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 2-1 Shotts Bon Accord +14   WoS Lg. Cup
08/10/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 2-1 Muirkirk Juniors -2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
01/10/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 0-2 Renfrew -1   Scottish Junior Cup
17/09/2016 Annbank United 3-1 Saltcoats Victoria -2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
10/09/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 0-3 Ardeer Thistle -19   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
03/09/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 9-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle +55   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/08/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 5-3 Saltcoats Victoria -6   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
20/08/2016 Darvel Juniors 4-0 Saltcoats Victoria -5   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
17/08/2016 Hurlford United 9-1 Saltcoats Victoria -2   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 2-3 Irvine Victoria +5   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
10/08/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 0-3 Ardeer Thistle -24   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
06/08/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 3-2 Irvine Meadow +21   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
28/05/2016 Lugar Boswell Thistle 4-3 Saltcoats Victoria +6   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
23/05/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 1-5 Girvan -6   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/05/2016 Irvine Victoria 5-0 Saltcoats Victoria -5 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
14/05/2016 Dalry Thistle 4-2 Saltcoats Victoria -7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/05/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 1-2 Whitletts Victoria +2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
02/05/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 5-3 Ardeer Thistle +12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/04/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 3-2 Craigmark Burntonians +6   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
03/04/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 3-2 Maybole Juniors +18 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
26/03/2016 Ardeer Thistle 2-0 Saltcoats Victoria -4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
19/03/2016 Whitletts Victoria 8-0 Saltcoats Victoria -12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/03/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 0-4 Darvel Juniors -9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/02/2016 Kello Rovers 3-0 Saltcoats Victoria -7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/02/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 1-2 Annbank United -7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/01/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 1-2 Irvine Victoria +4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
19/12/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 2-4 Saltcoats Victoria +14   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/12/2015 Darvel Juniors 6-2 Saltcoats Victoria -3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
28/11/2015 Scone Thistle 3-1 Saltcoats Victoria -4   Scottish Junior Cup
14/11/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 2-6 Dalry Thistle -34   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/11/2015 Irvine Victoria 2-0 Saltcoats Victoria +2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
31/10/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 1-3 Saltcoats Victoria +30   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 3-3 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare +7   Scottish Junior Cup
17/10/2015 Annbank United 1-1 Saltcoats Victoria +8   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
10/10/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 0-2 East Kilbride Thistle -11   WoS Lg. Cup
03/10/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 1-2 Muirkirk Juniors -15   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
26/09/2015 Girvan 5-0 Saltcoats Victoria -24   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/09/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 4-0 Saltcoats Victoria -31   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/09/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 2-2 Lugar Boswell Thistle +3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/08/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 2-5 Kello Rovers -25   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
22/08/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 1-5 Darvel Juniors -15   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 1-6 Hurlford United -3   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Ardeer Thistle 4-1 Saltcoats Victoria -12   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Irvine Meadow 5-0 Saltcoats Victoria -3   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Irvine Victoria 5-2 Saltcoats Victoria -3   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
06/05/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 0-5 Auchinleck Talbot -3 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
25/04/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 2-1 Craigmark Burntonians -4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/03/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 4-0 Saltcoats Victoria -4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
21/02/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 3-1 Saltcoats Victoria -2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
31/01/2015 Whitletts Victoria 3-0 Saltcoats Victoria -5   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
24/01/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 3-1 Girvan -3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
10/01/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 1-1 Kello Rovers -7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
03/01/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 2-2 Kilwinning Rangers +9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/12/2014 Annbank United 3-5 Saltcoats Victoria +22   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
20/12/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 1-0 Darvel Juniors +12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/12/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 3-2 Dalry Thistle +5   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/12/2014 Muirkirk Juniors 1-5 Saltcoats Victoria +18   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/11/2014 Girvan 1-1 Saltcoats Victoria -6   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
22/11/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 0-4 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
15/11/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 1-2 Saltcoats Victoria +8   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
08/11/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 1-5 Lugar Boswell Thistle -22   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
01/11/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 3-3 Whitletts Victoria +5   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/10/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 0-5 Maud -26   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 0-2 Largs Thistle -4   WoS Lg. Cup
11/10/2014 Darvel Juniors 5-1 Saltcoats Victoria -11   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/10/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 2-0 Muirkirk Juniors -1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/09/2014 Dalry Thistle 1-4 Saltcoats Victoria +24   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/09/2014 Kilwinning Rangers 3-2 Saltcoats Victoria +8   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/09/2014 Kello Rovers 2-0 Saltcoats Victoria -14   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/08/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 1-1 Annbank United -1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
23/08/2014 Darvel Juniors 3-0 Saltcoats Victoria -7   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 3-0 Ardeer Thistle +18   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 0-4 Irvine Meadow -7   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 2-0 Irvine Victoria +21   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Hurlford United 2-0 Saltcoats Victoria +6   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup