SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Senior/Junior

INDEX SENIOR/JUNIOR RESULTS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

SENIOR U20/RESERVESCOTTISH LEAGUEHIGHLAND PYRAMIDLOWLAND PYRAMID
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV.WOS DEV. AWOS DEV. B
WOS DEV. CWOS DEV. DEOS DEV. WESTEOS DEV. NORTHEOS DEV. EAST
ABERDEEN CITY ABERDEENSHIRE ANGUS CITY OF EDINBURGH CITY OF GLASGOW CLACKMANNANSHIRE DUMFRIES & GALLOWAY
DUNDEE CITY EAST AYRSHIRE EAST DUNBARTONSHIRE EAST LOTHIAN EAST RENFREWSHIRE FALKIRK FIFE
HIGHLANDS & ISLANDS INVERCLYDE MIDLOTHIAN MORAY NORTH AYRSHIRE/ARGYLL NORTH LANARKSHIRE PERTH & KINROSS
RENFREWSHIRE SCOTTISH BORDERS SOUTH AYRSHIRE SOUTH LANARKSHIRE STIRLING WEST DUNBARTONSHIRE WEST LOTHIAN
LEAGUES
 WEST PARK UNITED - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
13/04/2024 Irvine Victoria 3-1 West Park United -7   WoS Lg. Div. 3
06/04/2024 West Park United 1-1 Ardeer Thistle -4   WoS Lg. Div. 3
30/03/2024 Dalry Thistle 3-2 West Park United -2   WoS Lg. Div. 3
23/03/2024 West Park United 1-2 Kilsyth Athletic -8   WoS Lg. Div. 3
16/03/2024 West Park United 3-4 Port Glasgow -14   WoS Lg. Div. 3
09/03/2024 Lanark United 3-1 West Park United -4   WoS Lg. Div. 3
02/03/2024 West Park United 0-2 Irvine Victoria -20   WoS Lg. Div. 3
24/02/2024 Finnart 2-2 West Park United +4   WoS Lg. Div. 3
17/02/2024 West Park United 1-2 Lesmahagow -11   WoS Lg. Div. 3
10/02/2024 Greenock Juniors 3-3 West Park United +2   WoS Lg. Div. 3
27/01/2024 West Park United 2-3 Bellshill Athletic -7   WoS Lg. Div. 3
20/01/2024 Vale of Leven 5-1 West Park United -27   WoS Lg. Div. 3
13/01/2024 West Park United 2-0 Girvan +4   WoS Lg. Div. 3
16/12/2023 Kello Rovers 0-3 West Park United +12   WoS Lg. Div. 3
09/12/2023 West Park United 0-1 Neilston -3 Strathclyde Cup
18/11/2023 Port Glasgow 5-3 West Park United -19   WoS Lg. Div. 3
11/11/2023 West Park United 3-1 Forth Wanderers +9 Strathclyde Cup
04/11/2023 West Park United 3-4 Threave Rovers -7   WoS Lg. Div. 3
28/10/2023 West Park United 0-3 Finnart -32   WoS Lg. Div. 3
21/10/2023 West Park United 2-3 Vale of Clyde -8   WoS Lg. Cup
07/10/2023 West Park United 3-1 Renfrew +14 Strathclyde Cup
30/09/2023 West Park United 3-2 Greenock Juniors -3   WoS Lg. Div. 3
16/09/2023 Albion Rovers 3-2 West Park United +9   South Ch'lge Cup
09/09/2023 Bellshill Athletic 3-3 West Park United +3   WoS Lg. Div. 3
26/08/2023 West Park United 3-3 Vale of Leven -6   WoS Lg. Div. 3
16/08/2023 West Park United 1-4 Glasgow United -38   WoS Lg. Div. 3
12/08/2023 Ardeer Thistle 2-4 West Park United +12   WoS Lg. Div. 3
05/08/2023 West Park United 5-0 Kello Rovers +10   WoS Lg. Div. 3
02/08/2023 Kilsyth Athletic 1-1 West Park United +2   WoS Lg. Div. 3
29/07/2023 West Park United 0-4 Dalry Thistle -49   WoS Lg. Div. 3
15/04/2023 BSC Glasgow 2-3 West Park United -6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
08/04/2023 Threave Rovers 3-0 West Park United -18   WoS Lg. Div. 4
25/03/2023 Thorn Athletic 1-7 West Park United +28   WoS Lg. Div. 4
18/03/2023 Saint Peter's 1-2 West Park United +4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/03/2023 West Park United 4-0 Kilsyth Athletic +18   WoS Lg. Div. 4
25/02/2023 Rossvale Academy 0-3 West Park United +5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
18/02/2023 West Park United 2-1 Thorn Athletic -2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/02/2023 West Park United 3-0 BSC Glasgow ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/01/2023 West Park United 7-1 Eglinton +6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
14/01/2023 West Park United 5-0 Harmony Row +10   WoS Lg. Div. 4
07/01/2023 West Park United 1-4 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -10   WoS Lg. Cup
03/12/2022 West Park United 8-3 Campbeltown Pupils +4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
26/11/2022 Glenvale 0-2 West Park United ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 4
19/11/2022 West Park United 2-0 Easterhouse Football Academy -3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
12/11/2022 West Park United 4-3 Benburb +10   WoS Lg. Cup
29/10/2022 West Park United 2-1 Threave Rovers +5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
15/10/2022 Eglinton 1-4 West Park United +5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
08/10/2022 West Park United 3-0 Saint Peter's +9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
01/10/2022 Harmony Row 0-2 West Park United +8   WoS Lg. Div. 4
24/09/2022 West Park United 1-2 Renfrew -3 Strathclyde Cup
17/09/2022 West Park United 4-1 Rossvale Academy +2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
03/09/2022 Kilsyth Athletic 3-2 West Park United -5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
20/08/2022 Camelon Juniors 4-2 West Park United -13   South Ch'lge Cup
13/08/2022 Campbeltown Pupils 0-3 West Park United +3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
06/08/2022 West Park United 3-2 Glenvale -8   WoS Lg. Div. 4
30/07/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy 0-2 West Park United +2   WoS Lg. Div. 4