SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Senior/Junior

INDEX SENIOR/JUNIOR RESULTS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

SENIOR U20/RESERVESCOTTISH LEAGUEHIGHLAND PYRAMIDLOWLAND PYRAMID
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV.WOS DEV. AWOS DEV. B
WOS DEV. CWOS DEV. DEOS DEV. WESTEOS DEV. NORTHEOS DEV. EAST
ABERDEEN CITY ABERDEENSHIRE ANGUS CITY OF EDINBURGH CITY OF GLASGOW CLACKMANNANSHIRE DUMFRIES & GALLOWAY
DUNDEE CITY EAST AYRSHIRE EAST DUNBARTONSHIRE EAST LOTHIAN EAST RENFREWSHIRE FALKIRK FIFE
HIGHLANDS & ISLANDS INVERCLYDE MIDLOTHIAN MORAY NORTH AYRSHIRE/ARGYLL NORTH LANARKSHIRE PERTH & KINROSS
RENFREWSHIRE SCOTTISH BORDERS SOUTH AYRSHIRE SOUTH LANARKSHIRE STIRLING WEST DUNBARTONSHIRE WEST LOTHIAN
LEAGUES
 WHITLETTS VICTORIA U20 - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
23/05/2023 Benburb U20 4-0 Whitletts Victoria U20 -2   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
28/04/2023 Whitletts Victoria U20 2-1 Auchinleck Talbot U20 +11   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
21/04/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U20 1-0 Whitletts Victoria U20 +2   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
14/04/2023 Saint Peter's U20 1-0 Whitletts Victoria U20 +1   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
31/03/2023 Whitletts Victoria U20 0-2 Yoker Athletic U20 -16 Lowland Dev. KO Cup (West)
24/03/2023 Whitletts Victoria U20 0-3 Renfrew U20 -31   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
17/03/2023 Arthurlie U20 5-1 Whitletts Victoria U20 -11   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
10/03/2023 Whitletts Victoria U20 1-2 Troon U20 -17   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
03/03/2023 Whitletts Victoria U20 6-0 Maybole Juniors U20 +2   Lowland Dev. KO Cup (West)
24/02/2023 Dalry Thistle U20 1-2 Whitletts Victoria U20 -2   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
17/02/2023 Whitletts Victoria U20 1-3 Irvine Meadow U20 -17   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
10/02/2023 Neilston U20 1-2 Whitletts Victoria U20 +12   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
03/02/2023 Whitletts Victoria U20 0-6 Benburb U20 -23   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
20/01/2023 Maybole Juniors U20 2-4 Whitletts Victoria U20 -5   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
13/01/2023 Whitletts Victoria U20 1-2 Darvel U20 -15   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
02/12/2022 Whitletts Victoria U20 3-1 Ardeer Thistle U20 +4   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
25/11/2022 Kilwinning Rangers U20 2-1 Whitletts Victoria U20 -6   Lowland Dev. Ch'lge Cup
18/11/2022 Auchinleck Talbot U20 2-3 Whitletts Victoria U20 +15   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
11/11/2022 Whitletts Victoria U20 3-1 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U20 +16   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
04/11/2022 Renfrew U20 1-4 Whitletts Victoria U20 +20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
28/10/2022 Whitletts Victoria U20 0-1 Blantyre Victoria U20 -15   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (West)
21/10/2022 Whitletts Victoria U20 3-3 Arthurlie U20 +3   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
14/10/2022 Troon U20 1-3 Whitletts Victoria U20 +18   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
07/10/2022 Whitletts Victoria U20 5-1 Dalry Thistle U20 +5   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
23/09/2022 Irvine Meadow U20 2-0 Whitletts Victoria U20 -13   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
16/09/2022 Whitletts Victoria U20 2-0 Neilston U20 +10   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
26/08/2022 Whitletts Victoria U20 2-1 Saint Peter's U20 +9   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
19/08/2022 Darvel U20 1-2 Whitletts Victoria U20 +10   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
12/08/2022 Whitletts Victoria U20 7-1 Maybole Juniors U20 +3   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
06/05/2022 Port Glasgow U20 4-2 Whitletts Victoria U20 -27   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
04/05/2022 Whitletts Victoria U20 1-3 Auchinleck Talbot U20 -20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
29/04/2022 Whitletts Victoria U20 1-4 Neilston U20 -29   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
01/04/2022 Troon U20 0-1 Whitletts Victoria U20 +6   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
18/03/2022 Whitletts Victoria U20 1-2 Beith Juniors U20 -2   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
11/03/2022 Benburb U20 2-1 Whitletts Victoria U20 +4   Lowland Dev. Ch'lge Cup
04/03/2022 Clydebank U20 4-2 Whitletts Victoria U20 +4   Lowland Dev. KO Cup (West)
04/02/2022 Whitletts Victoria U20 4-2 Arthurlie U20 +12   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
28/01/2022 Arthurlie U20 3-0 Whitletts Victoria U20 -15   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
21/01/2022 Cumnock Juniors U20 0-2 Whitletts Victoria U20 +2   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
14/01/2022 Saint Anthony's U20 3-3 p Whitletts Victoria U20 -6   Lowland Dev. KO Cup (West)
17/12/2021 Saint Anthony's U20 1-3 Whitletts Victoria U20 +6   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (West)
03/12/2021 Ardeer Thistle U20 1-2 Whitletts Victoria U20 +4   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
26/11/2021 Largs Thistle U20 0-1 Whitletts Victoria U20 +12   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
12/11/2021 Irvine Meadow U20 0-3 Whitletts Victoria U20 +28   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
05/11/2021 Beith Juniors U20 6-3 Whitletts Victoria U20 -6   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
29/10/2021 Neilston U20 1-3 Whitletts Victoria U20 +19   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
22/10/2021 Whitletts Victoria U20 3-2 Port Glasgow U20 -8   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
08/10/2021 Whitletts Victoria U20 0-1 Troon U20 -14   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
24/09/2021 Whitletts Victoria U20 1-2 Kilwinning Rangers U20 -14   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
17/09/2021 Whitletts Victoria U20 4-0 Cumnock Juniors U20 +7   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
27/08/2021 Ardrossan Winton Rovers U20 0-1 Whitletts Victoria U20 -9   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
20/08/2021 Whitletts Victoria U20 1-0 Ardeer Thistle U20 -3   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
13/08/2021 Whitletts Victoria U20 2-0 Largs Thistle U20 +11   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
06/08/2021 Auchinleck Talbot U20 0-1 Whitletts Victoria U20 +11   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
30/07/2021 Whitletts Victoria U20 1-2 Irvine Meadow U20 -10   Lowland Dev. Lg. F