SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Sunday Amateur

INDEX SUNDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
FEBRUARY 2024 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
25/02/2024 Forrit Brae 4-2 Granite Thistle +18/-18   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Malibu 8-1 Aberfield +12/-12   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Threaded 1-9 CR FC -6/+6   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Westhill 0-11 Golden Tee -46/+46   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 North East Albion 5-1 Inverdee +8/-8 SU-ABD - Jim Lumsden Trophy
25/02/2024 Blantyre United 1-5 Armadale -16/+16   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Drumpellier Dynamo 4-0 Coatbridge Cowboys +6/-6   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Tricolorul 0-1 Pather +7/-7   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Cumbernauld Thistle 1-0 East End Tigers -2/+2   SU-AIR - Championship
25/02/2024 Kildrum United 0-1 East End Rovers -1/+1   SU-AIR - Championship
25/02/2024 North Motherwell 1-3 Airdrie Community -8/+8   SU-AIR - Championship
25/02/2024 Symington Tinto Sunday 4-3 Lochgreen +12/-12   SU-AIR - Championship
25/02/2024 Bo'ness United Sunday 0-3 Douglas Amateurs -8/+8   SU-AIR - Div. 1
25/02/2024 Carstairs Thistle 0-2 Ravenswood +3/-3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
25/02/2024 Coatbridge United 10-3 Bellgrove {AIR} +11/-11   SU-AIR - Div. 1
25/02/2024 Lanarkshire Albion 2-5 DT United -34/+34   SU-AIR - Div. 1
25/02/2024 National 2-3 Forgewood +2/-2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
25/02/2024 Cumbernauld United Sunday 4-2 Mill United +10/-10 SU-AIR - Championship Lg. Cup
25/02/2024 Forfar Ajax 7-2 Andreou's +25/-25   SU-ANG - League
25/02/2024 Johnshaven Dauntless 2-0 Brechin Amateur Vics +22/-22   SU-ANG - League
25/02/2024 Newgate 0-0 Results Gym -10/+10   SU-ANG - League
25/02/2024 Star Bar 2-4 Montrose Amateurs -6/+6   SU-ANG - League
25/02/2024 Irvine Rangers 2-5 Grange -8/+8   SU-AYR - Div. 1
25/02/2024 Newmilns Greenholm 16-1 The Elms +3/-3   SU-AYR - Div. 1
25/02/2024 Irvine No. 1 Celtic Sports Club 2-2 p Troon Town -3/+3 SU-AYR - Thistle Steel Cup
25/02/2024 Dumfries Athletic 1-3 Hole i' the Wa -1/+1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Inter Galloway 1-4 Annan Town +2/-2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Ruthwell Rovers 7-1 Normandy Star +7/-7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Threave Rovers Development 3-0 Scaur +22/-22   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Kincorth Athletic 1-0 Portletico -8/+8 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
25/02/2024 Airdrie Albion 8-1 Newton Farm +2/-2   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
25/02/2024 Budhill United 13-2 Carron Thistle +9/-9   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
25/02/2024 Castlemilk Football Academy 2-4 Falkirk Sunday +1/-1   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
25/02/2024 Central Rio 2-5 Inter Inchinnan -11/+11   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
25/02/2024 Chapelhall 6-1 Motherwell Villa B +1/-1   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
25/02/2024 Drumchapel United Sunday 2-3 Stenhouse United -12/+12   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
25/02/2024 Duncanrig Villa 2-0 Gartcairn Sunday +9/-9   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
25/02/2024 East End Heart 3-5 Checkbar United +6/-6   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
25/02/2024 Kincardine Colts 4-4 p East Kilbride Forest -11/+11   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
25/02/2024 Murieston United Sunday p 4-4 Blantyre Albion -12/+12   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
25/02/2024 Polonia Glasgow 1-3 Todholm +1/-1   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
25/02/2024 Tilly 7-4 Uphall Athletic +14/-14   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
25/02/2024 Broomfield 13-0 Whitburn Amateurs ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
25/02/2024 Motherwell Villa 1-8 Bellsquarry -17/+17   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
25/02/2024 Norries 2-0 Cowdenbeath United +9/-9   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Tappies 1-4 Rosyth Sunday -26/+26   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 The Yeoman 2-3 Athletico -17/+17   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Auld Hoose 2-2 p The Old Inn -2/+2 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
25/02/2024 Lochore Castle 2-1 Inverkeithing Hibs -9/+9 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
25/02/2024 Dennistoun Saints 5-3 Glasgow Wednesday -1/+1 SU-GCC - Challenge Shield
25/02/2024 Garnock Sunday 2-5 Rossvale Sunday -32/+32 SU-GCC - Challenge Shield
25/02/2024 Kelvingrovers 3-2 Glasgow on the Ball United -2/+2 SU-GCC - Challenge Shield
25/02/2024 AC Kelvingrove 6-4 Glasgow Corinthians -4/+4 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
25/02/2024 Glasgow Saints 6-0 Innercity +4/-4 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
25/02/2024 Lomond Thistle 4-5 Chandlers -21/+21 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
25/02/2024 Saltire Thistle 2-9 Saint Mungo's -43/+43 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
25/02/2024 Dalmuir United 0-4 Maryhill Milan -17/+17   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Firwood United 1-5 Castlemilk -16/+16   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Glasgow Irish 1-7 Glasgow Caledonian United -35/+35   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Maryhill Black Star 10-0 Thornliebank Thistle +10/-10   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Bonomy 6-0 Hillwood +12/-12   SU-GLA - Championship
25/02/2024 Eastend Phoenix 3-0 Woodlands +19/-19   SU-GLA - Championship
25/02/2024 Glasgow on the Ball 1-3 Flip the Mindset -25/+25   SU-GLA - Championship
25/02/2024 Kilbowie 3-3 Barrhead United +5/-5   SU-GLA - Championship
25/02/2024 United Glasgow 3-4 Anchor Sociedad -4/+4   SU-GLA - Championship
25/02/2024 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 4-3 Kelvindale -4/+4   SU-GLA - Div. 1
25/02/2024 Men United Glasgow 5-2 Southside Sunday +19/-19   SU-GLA - Div. 1
25/02/2024 Muirend Athletic 0-4 The North -2/+2   SU-GLA - Div. 1
25/02/2024 Saracen Red Star 1-13 South Camlachie -19/+19   SU-GLA - Div. 1
25/02/2024 Bellgrove 2-5 Milngavie -24/+24   SU-GLA - Div. 2
25/02/2024 Cambuslang Football Academy Blues 0-3 Kelburne -1/+1   SU-GLA - Div. 2
25/02/2024 Clyde Apollo 4-3 Glasgow North United +7/-7   SU-GLA - Div. 2
25/02/2024 Gryffe 4-2 Lomond Thistle Colts -4/+4   SU-GLA - Div. 2
25/02/2024 Pollok Dynamo 2-2 Unity -3/+3   SU-GLA - Div. 2
25/02/2024 Renfrew Sunday 2-2 Millbrae +10/-10   SU-GLA - Div. 2
25/02/2024 Broomhall 5-3 Livingston Community -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Lochend 2-4 Corstorphine Timbers -16/+16   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Albion Athletic 0-7 Edinburgh East -1/+1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Broughton Vale 2-1 Roseburn Thistle +14/-14   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
25/02/2024 Civil Service Strollers Sunday 2-4 Kirknewton -14/+14   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
25/02/2024 Morningside 2-1 Boca Amateurs +5/-5   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
25/02/2024 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites 3-1 Midlothian Milan +11/-11   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
25/02/2024 Gotham City 0-3 Burnside Athletic -6/+6   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
25/02/2024 Maybury Star 0-5 Duddingston Athletic -29/+29   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
25/02/2024 Boroughmuir 1-5 Easthouses United -50/+50 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
25/02/2024 Frederick Douglass 1846 0-3 Ferniebahçe Thistle -15/+15 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
25/02/2024 Livingston North 1-8 Easthouses Sunday Morning -34/+34   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
25/02/2024 Mental Mechanics Sunday 1-1 p Firrhill Thistle +14/-14 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
25/02/2024 Salvesen 4-2 Riverside Victoria +10/-10 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
25/02/2024 Musselburgh United 2-6 Westside -18/+18 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
25/02/2024 Edinburgh Caledonian 16-1 The Tangs ±0/±0 SU-LOT - President's Cup
25/02/2024 Tranent Sunday 4-2 Oxgangs Trinity -7/+7 SU-LOT - President's Cup
25/02/2024 Wallyford Bluebell 3-1 Links Albion -5/+5 SU-LOT - President's Cup
25/02/2024 ATM United 0-9 Rovers -5/+5   SU-UNI - Lg.
25/02/2024 Oromo Scotland 0-2 Dreams United -8/+8   SU-UNI - Lg.
18/02/2024 Bothwell United 2-5 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday -22/+22   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Drumpellier Dynamo 4-1 Tricolorul ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 East End Tigers 3-1 Symington Tinto Sunday +19/-19   SU-AIR - Championship
18/02/2024 Coatbridge United 3-4 United -11/+11   SU-AIR - Div. 1
18/02/2024 DT United 4-1 National +23/-23   SU-AIR - Div. 1
18/02/2024 East End Rovers 4-2 North Motherwell +4/-4 SU-AIR - Championship Lg. Cup
18/02/2024 Kildrum United 0-3 Airdrie Community -11/+11 SU-AIR - Championship Lg. Cup
18/02/2024 Lochgreen 4-2 Cumbernauld Thistle ±0/±0 SU-AIR - Championship Lg. Cup
18/02/2024 Douglas Amateurs 3-1 East End Athletic +4/-4 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
18/02/2024 Lanarkshire Albion 2-1 Bellgrove {AIR} -4/+4 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
18/02/2024 Ravenswood 2-0 Forgewood -3/+3 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
18/02/2024 Coatbridge Cowboys 4-2 Cumbernauld United Sunday -1/+1 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
18/02/2024 Andreou's 6-0 Results Gym B +14/-14   SU-ANG - League
18/02/2024 Brechin Amateur Vics 1-2 Montrose Amateurs -16/+16   SU-ANG - League
18/02/2024 Newgate 14-0 Star Bar +3/-3   SU-ANG - League
18/02/2024 Results Gym 1-1 Johnshaven Dauntless -12/+12   SU-ANG - League
18/02/2024 Annick 4-1 The Elms +1/-1   SU-AYR - Div. 1
18/02/2024 Bobby's Bar 4-4 Castlepark ±0/±0   SU-AYR - Div. 1
18/02/2024 Irvine No. 1 Celtic Sports Club 1-6 Newmilns Greenholm -46/+46   SU-AYR - Div. 1
18/02/2024 Annan Town 2-1 Scaur -4/+4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Dumfries Athletic 3-3 Ruthwell Rovers +4/-4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Hole i' the Wa 2-1 Threave Rovers Development -7/+7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Lochside Club 0-9 Palmerston Colts -28/+28   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Normandy Star 1-1 Birchtree +12/-12   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Broomhall 0-2 Checkbar United -21/+21 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
18/02/2024 Easthouses Sunday Morning 4-0 Rosyth Sunday +10/-10 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
18/02/2024 Edinburgh Caledonian 4-1 The Steadings ±0/±0 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
18/02/2024 Johnshaven Athletic 3-4 The Old Inn +5/-5 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
18/02/2024 Meadowbank Wednesday 3-1 Bellsquarry -6/+6 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
18/02/2024 Murieston United Sunday 3-0 Musselburgh United +17/-17 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
18/02/2024 Riverside Victoria 1-4 Edinburgh East -11/+11 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
18/02/2024 Falkirk Sunday 4-6 Polonia Glasgow -23/+23   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Todholm 3-2 Budhill United ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 3-3 East End Heart -10/+10   SU-FCE - Championship
18/02/2024 Blantyre Albion 5-1 East Kilbride Forest +2/-2   SU-FCE - Championship
18/02/2024 Central Rio 5-6 Bellshill United +10/-10   SU-FCE - Championship
18/02/2024 Inter Inchinnan 4-2 Airdrie Albion +30/-30   SU-FCE - Championship
18/02/2024 Tilly 1-5 Stenhouse United -16/+16   SU-FCE - Championship
18/02/2024 Chapelhall 4-3 Broomfield +18/-18   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
18/02/2024 Motherwell Villa B 1-3 Uphall Athletic +4/-4   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
18/02/2024 Newton Farm 2-4 Castlemilk Football Academy -14/+14   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
18/02/2024 Whitburn Amateurs 1-8 Kincardine Colts -1/+1   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
18/02/2024 Cowdenbeath United 1-3 Auld Hoose -4/+4   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Eddy's Bar 8-0 East Dock Bar +1/-1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Leven Sunday 5-4 Athletico +10/-10   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Lochore Castle 9-0 Kinglassie United ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Tappies 3-0 Inverkeithing Hibs +8/-8   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Garnock Sunday 4-1 Glasgow on the Ball United -2/+2   SU-GCC - Lg.
18/02/2024 Glasgow Saints 5-4 Rossvale Sunday -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg.
18/02/2024 Kelvingrovers 3-2 Glasgow Corinthians +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg.
18/02/2024 Lomond Thistle 5-1 Dennistoun Saints -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
18/02/2024 Dalmuir United 3-1 Glasgow Diverse +10/-10   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Firwood United 2-1 Glasgow Irish -3/+3   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Thornliebank Thistle 3-0 Southside Spartans +34/-34   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Anchor Sociedad 9-4 Woodlands +25/-25   SU-GLA - Championship
18/02/2024 Finnieston Phoenix 1-3 Barrhead United -16/+16   SU-GLA - Championship
18/02/2024 Glasgow on the Ball 5-4 Hillwood +7/-7   SU-GLA - Championship
18/02/2024 Kilbowie 0-5 Bonomy -9/+9   SU-GLA - Championship
18/02/2024 United Glasgow 2-1 Strathclyde United -7/+7   SU-GLA - Championship
18/02/2024 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 7-3 Third Lanark Sunday +6/-6   SU-GLA - Div. 1
18/02/2024 South Camlachie 3-2 Men United Glasgow -1/+1   SU-GLA - Div. 1
18/02/2024 The North 2-1 Fairhill Athletico -4/+4   SU-GLA - Div. 1
18/02/2024 Clyde Apollo 4-0 Cambuslang Football Academy Blues ±0/±0   SU-GLA - Div. 2
18/02/2024 Gryffe 3-3 Pollok Dynamo -12/+12   SU-GLA - Div. 2
18/02/2024 Kelburne 2-2 Bellgrove -13/+13   SU-GLA - Div. 2
18/02/2024 Lomond Thistle Colts 1-2 Renfrew Sunday -11/+11   SU-GLA - Div. 2
18/02/2024 Millbrae 5-0 Unity +7/-7   SU-GLA - Div. 2
18/02/2024 Milngavie 1-3 Renfrewshire Rovers -18/+18   SU-GLA - Div. 2
18/02/2024 Salvesen 0-3 Westside -4/+4   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Kirknewton 2-5 Frederick Douglass 1846 -30/+30   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
18/02/2024 Morningside 0-4 Ferniebahçe Thistle -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
18/02/2024 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 3-2 South Gyle Rovers -9/+9   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
18/02/2024 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites 0-5 Easthouses United -35/+35   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
18/02/2024 Midlothian Milan 0-1 Links Albion ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
18/02/2024 Civil Service Strollers Sunday 5-4 Gallo -1/+1   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
18/02/2024 Livingston Community 1-4 Burnside Athletic -36/+36   SU-LOT - President's Cup
18/02/2024 Pentland Athletic 4-1 Gotham City -4/+4   SU-LOT - President's Cup
18/02/2024 Afroscots United 3-2 Glasgow Afghan United -5/+5 SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
18/02/2024 Armadale 8-3 Glasgow North United +6/-6 W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
18/02/2024 Castlemilk 3-3 p Pather ±0/±0 W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
18/02/2024 Pollokshields United 1-5 Maryhill Milan -18/+18 W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
18/02/2024 Troon Town p 2-2 Maryhill Black Star +6/-6 W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
13/02/2024 Mill United 0-2 North Motherwell -21/+21   SU-AIR - Championship
11/02/2024 Cumbernauld United Sunday 0-1 East End Rovers -6/+6   SU-AIR - Championship
11/02/2024 East End Tigers 0-3 North Motherwell -2/+2   SU-AIR - Championship
11/02/2024 Lochgreen 4-2 Cumbernauld Thistle ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Championship
11/02/2024 Symington Tinto Sunday 1-4 Kildrum United -13/+13   SU-AIR - Championship
11/02/2024 Carstairs Thistle 1-0 East End Athletic +8/-8   SU-AIR - Div. 1
11/02/2024 Douglas Amateurs 4-3 DT United -10/+10   SU-AIR - Div. 1
11/02/2024 Forgewood 6-2 Coatbridge United +18/-18   SU-AIR - Div. 1
11/02/2024 National 2-6 Bellgrove {AIR} -46/+46   SU-AIR - Div. 1
11/02/2024 United 1-8 Ravenswood -14/+14   SU-AIR - Div. 1
11/02/2024 Armadale 7-2 Tricolorul +9/-9 SU-AIR - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
11/02/2024 Blantyre United 2-5 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday -32/+32 SU-AIR - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
11/02/2024 Coatbridge Cowboys 1-4 Pather -6/+6 SU-AIR - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
11/02/2024 Forfar Ajax 1-2 Results Gym -3/+3   SU-ANG - League
11/02/2024 Johnshaven Athletic 11-2 Star Bar +4/-4   SU-ANG - League
11/02/2024 Montrose Amateurs 1-2 Newgate +8/-8   SU-ANG - League
11/02/2024 Results Gym B 1-2 Johnshaven Dauntless -11/+11   SU-ANG - League
11/02/2024 Grange 12-2 Bobby's Bar +3/-3   SU-AYR - Div. 1
11/02/2024 Irvine Rangers 9-0 Annick +4/-4   SU-AYR - Div. 1
11/02/2024 Troon Town 2-2 Newmilns Greenholm -5/+5   SU-AYR - Div. 1
11/02/2024 Irvine No. 1 Celtic Sports Club 4-4 p Girdle Toll -3/+3 SU-AYR - Ayrshire Sunday Cup
11/02/2024 Annan Town 4-2 Threave Rovers Development -2/+2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Birchtree 8-1 FC Annan +1/-1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Hole i' the Wa 6-1 Ruthwell Rovers +17/-17   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Inter Galloway 2-6 Lochside Club -5/+5   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Normandy Star 3-3 Dumfries Athletic +3/-3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Scaur 0-2 Palmerston Colts -4/+4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Airdrie Albion 6-0 East Kilbride Forest +1/-1 SU-FCE - President's Cup
11/02/2024 Blantyre Albion 4-0 Carron Thistle +25/-25 SU-FCE - President's Cup
11/02/2024 Budhill United 5-2 Bellshill United +8/-8   SU-FCE - President's Cup
11/02/2024 Bullwood 3-4 Inter Inchinnan -21/+21 SU-FCE - President's Cup
11/02/2024 Checkbar United 5-3 Duncanrig Villa +2/-2   SU-FCE - President's Cup
11/02/2024 Drumchapel United Sunday 4-6 Gartcairn Sunday -19/+19   SU-FCE - President's Cup
11/02/2024 Falkirk Sunday 6-1 Bellshill Athletic Sunday +15/-15   SU-FCE - President's Cup
11/02/2024 Polonia Glasgow 0-2 Todholm +2/-2   SU-FCE - President's Cup
11/02/2024 Stenhouse United 9-3 East End Heart +7/-7 SU-FCE - President's Cup
11/02/2024 Broomfield 4-1 Motherwell Villa B -5/+5   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
11/02/2024 Castlemilk Football Academy 1-3 Bellsquarry -1/+1   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
11/02/2024 Kincardine Colts 4-2 East Kilbride Athletic +22/-22   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
11/02/2024 Motherwell Villa 13-0 Whitburn Amateurs +3/-3   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
11/02/2024 Newton Farm 0-7 Chapelhall -37/+37   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
11/02/2024 Uphall Athletic 1-1 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday +8/-8   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
11/02/2024 Athletico 0-7 The Old Inn -6/+6   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Cottars Bar 0-2 The Steadings -5/+5   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 East Dock Bar 0-7 Cowdenbeath United -6/+6   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Eddy's Bar 6-1 Norries +14/-14   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Kinglassie United 0-7 Tappies -3/+3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Leven Sunday 1-4 The Bruce Arms -6/+6   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Rosyth Sunday 1-1 Lochore Castle +6/-6   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Ashfield Star 1-1 Saint Mungo's -11/+11   SU-GCC - Lg.
11/02/2024 Chandlers 3-2 Lomond Thistle +18/-18   SU-GCC - Lg.
11/02/2024 Dennistoun Saints 2-1 Glasgow Saints +19/-19   SU-GCC - Lg.
11/02/2024 Garnock Sunday 3-2 Glasgow Corinthians -7/+7   SU-GCC - Lg.
11/02/2024 Glasgow Wednesday 0-2 Kelvingrovers -11/+11   SU-GCC - Lg.
11/02/2024 Rossvale Sunday 7-1 Glasgow on the Ball United +7/-7   SU-GCC - Lg.
11/02/2024 Vale 3-3 AC Kelvingrove +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg.
11/02/2024 Castlemilk 2-3 Glasgow Diverse -19/+19   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Glasgow Caledonian United 1-1 Southside Spartans -4/+4   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Maryhill Black Star 2-4 Dalmuir United -21/+21   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Maryhill Milan 8-1 Glasgow Irish +6/-6   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Thornliebank Thistle 1-4 Pollokshields United -3/+3   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Anchor Sociedad 4-0 Eastend Phoenix +19/-19   SU-GLA - Championship
11/02/2024 Bonomy 3-2 Finnieston Phoenix -7/+7   SU-GLA - Championship
11/02/2024 Flip the Mindset 2-0 Strathclyde United ±0/±0   SU-GLA - Championship
11/02/2024 Glasgow on the Ball 2-4 Kilbowie -27/+27   SU-GLA - Championship
11/02/2024 Hillwood 1-5 Barrhead United -40/+40   SU-GLA - Championship
11/02/2024 Woodlands 3-1 United Glasgow +5/-5   SU-GLA - Championship
11/02/2024 Saracen Red Star 3-10 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday -24/+24   SU-GLA - Div. 1
11/02/2024 South Camlachie 4-3 Southside Sunday +1/-1   SU-GLA - Div. 1
11/02/2024 The North 7-3 Kelvindale +4/-4   SU-GLA - Div. 1
11/02/2024 Third Lanark Sunday 3-3 Muirend Athletic -9/+9   SU-GLA - Div. 1
11/02/2024 Cambuslang Football Academy Blues 1-6 Milngavie -38/+38   SU-GLA - Div. 2
11/02/2024 Millbrae 1-3 Kelburne -18/+18   SU-GLA - Div. 2
11/02/2024 Pollok Dynamo 1-7 Glasgow North United -9/+9   SU-GLA - Div. 2
11/02/2024 Renfrew Sunday 0-10 Clyde Apollo -15/+15   SU-GLA - Div. 2
11/02/2024 Renfrewshire Rovers 1-6 Gryffe -13/+13   SU-GLA - Div. 2
11/02/2024 Unity 1-0 Bellgrove -3/+3   SU-GLA - Div. 2
11/02/2024 Broomhall 5-2 Firrhill Thistle +5/-5   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Tranent Sunday 2-0 Pentland Athletic +12/-12   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Gallo 0-4 Salvesen -16/+16   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Westside 3-0 Musselburgh United +7/-7   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Broughton Vale 3-3 Easthouses Sunday Morning +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
11/02/2024 Ferniebahçe Thistle 6-0 Frederick Douglass 1846 +15/-15   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
11/02/2024 Riverside Victoria 5-2 Boca Amateurs -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
11/02/2024 Roseburn Thistle 2-0 Morningside +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
11/02/2024 Gotham City 4-1 South Gyle Rovers +6/-6   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
11/02/2024 Oxgangs Trinity 3-4 Burnside Athletic -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
11/02/2024 Edinburgh Caledonian 5-2 Bathgate Thistle Sunday -4/+4   SU-LOT - President's Cup
11/02/2024 Links Albion 3-1 Livingston North +15/-15   SU-LOT - President's Cup
11/02/2024 Afroscots United 7-0 Red Road-Scoutables +15/-15 SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
11/02/2024 Glasgow Afghan United 2-1 Oromo Scotland -6/+6 SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
04/02/2024 Aberfield 2-7 Westhill -15/+15 SU-ABD - Jim Lumsden Trophy
04/02/2024 Kincorth Athletic 3-0 Forrit Brae -4/+4 SU-ABD - Jim Lumsden Trophy
04/02/2024 Malibu 0-7 Portletico -19/+19 SU-ABD - Jim Lumsden Trophy
04/02/2024 Middlefield Wasps 4-5 Golden Tee -12/+12 SU-ABD - Jim Lumsden Trophy
04/02/2024 Threaded 3-4 CR FC +10/-10 SU-ABD - Jim Lumsden Trophy
04/02/2024 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 3-1 Blantyre United +18/-18   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Tricolorul 1-2 Coatbridge Cowboys -7/+7   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Cumbernauld Thistle 3-4 North Motherwell +3/-3   SU-AIR - Championship
04/02/2024 Cumbernauld United Sunday 2-1 Kildrum United -1/+1   SU-AIR - Championship
04/02/2024 Lochgreen 0-3 Airdrie Community -9/+9   SU-AIR - Championship
04/02/2024 Mill United 7-2 Symington Tinto Sunday +7/-7   SU-AIR - Championship
04/02/2024 Bo'ness United Sunday 3-4 East End Athletic -2/+2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
04/02/2024 Douglas Amateurs 3-0 Carstairs Thistle +4/-4   SU-AIR - Div. 1
04/02/2024 National 3-3 Coatbridge United +2/-2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
04/02/2024 Ravenswood 5-0 Bellgrove {AIR} -1/+1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
04/02/2024 United 3-2 Forgewood +6/-6   SU-AIR - Div. 1
04/02/2024 Johnshaven Dauntless 2-0 Forfar Ajax +24/-24   SU-ANG - League
04/02/2024 Brechin Amateur Vics p 3-3 Results Gym +1/-1 SU-ANG - Neil Taylor Cup
04/02/2024 Johnshaven Athletic p 1-1 Andreou's -11/+11 SU-ANG - Neil Taylor Cup
04/02/2024 Newgate 10-0 Star Bar +2/-2 SU-ANG - Neil Taylor Cup
04/02/2024 Results Gym B 6-2 Montrose Amateurs +35/-35 SU-ANG - Neil Taylor Cup
04/02/2024 Bobby's Bar 1-4 Newmilns Greenholm -22/+22   SU-AYR - Div. 1
04/02/2024 Girdle Toll 5-0 Annick +4/-4   SU-AYR - Div. 1
04/02/2024 Annan Town 3-3 Ruthwell Rovers -7/+7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Birchtree 1-2 Threave Rovers Development -22/+22   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 FC Annan 0-8 Hole i' the Wa -3/+3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Inter Galloway 1-8 Palmerston Colts -3/+3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Normandy Star 2-1 Lochside Club +18/-18   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Scaur 3-1 Dumfries Athletic +3/-3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Budhill United 5-2 Falkirk Sunday +2/-2   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Bullwood 2-7 Drumchapel United Sunday -45/+45   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 0-2 Stenhouse United -17/+17   SU-FCE - Championship
04/02/2024 Central Rio 2-6 East End Heart -27/+27   SU-FCE - Championship
04/02/2024 East Kilbride Forest 1-8 Gartcairn Sunday -9/+9   SU-FCE - Championship
04/02/2024 Inter Inchinnan 0-9 Blantyre Albion -43/+43   SU-FCE - Championship
04/02/2024 Tilly 2-5 Bellshill United -2/+2   SU-FCE - Championship
04/02/2024 Bellsquarry 4-4 East Kilbride Athletic -1/+1   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
04/02/2024 Caldercruix 0-17 Kincardine Colts ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
04/02/2024 Chapelhall 7-3 Castlemilk Football Academy +20/-20   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
04/02/2024 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 2-6 Broomfield -33/+33   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
04/02/2024 Motherwell Villa B 3-4 Newton Farm +7/-7   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
04/02/2024 Whitburn Amateurs 1-8 Uphall Athletic -3/+3   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
04/02/2024 Norries 2-2 The Old Inn +7/-7   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Rosyth Sunday 1-3 Cowdenbeath United -9/+9   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Tappies 0-5 The Bruce Arms -31/+31   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Athletico 2-2 Lochore Castle +8/-8   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
04/02/2024 The Steadings 2-0 East Dock Bar -8/+8   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
04/02/2024 AC Kelvingrove 2-5 Glasgow Saints -32/+32   SU-GCC - Lg.
04/02/2024 Dennistoun Saints 2-1 Rossvale Sunday +13/-13   SU-GCC - Lg.
04/02/2024 Glasgow Wednesday 1-1 Glasgow on the Ball United -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
04/02/2024 Lomond Thistle 2-4 Garnock Sunday -33/+33   SU-GCC - Lg.
04/02/2024 Saltire Thistle 0-3 Vale -3/+3   SU-GCC - Lg.
04/02/2024 Dalmuir United 5-3 Glasgow Caledonian United +6/-6   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Pollokshields United 1-2 Firwood United -14/+14   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Southside Spartans 1-3 Glasgow Diverse -15/+15   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Thornliebank Thistle 2-5 Glasgow Irish -15/+15   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Bonomy 6-2 Harmony Row Amateurs +3/-3   SU-GLA - Championship
04/02/2024 Eastend Phoenix 1-2 Hillwood -5/+5   SU-GLA - Championship
04/02/2024 Finnieston Phoenix 8-1 Kilbowie +21/-21   SU-GLA - Championship
04/02/2024 Flip the Mindset 2-6 United Glasgow -31/+31   SU-GLA - Championship
04/02/2024 Glasgow on the Ball 5-3 Anchor Sociedad +12/-12   SU-GLA - Championship
04/02/2024 Strathclyde United 1-6 Woodlands -11/+11   SU-GLA - Championship
04/02/2024 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 5-0 South Camlachie +43/-43   SU-GLA - Div. 1
04/02/2024 Muirend Athletic 3-3 Southside Sunday +12/-12   SU-GLA - Div. 1
04/02/2024 The North 4-0 Men United Glasgow +14/-14   SU-GLA - Div. 1
04/02/2024 Third Lanark Sunday 1-0 Kelvindale +7/-7   SU-GLA - Div. 1
04/02/2024 Bellgrove 0-5 Cambuslang Football Academy Blues -44/+44   SU-GLA - Div. 2
04/02/2024 Gryffe 3-6 Glasgow North United -19/+19   SU-GLA - Div. 2
04/02/2024 Kelburne 3-4 Clyde Apollo -11/+11   SU-GLA - Div. 2
04/02/2024 Lomond Thistle Colts 3-4 Milngavie -13/+13   SU-GLA - Div. 2
04/02/2024 Pollok Dynamo 2-3 Renfrew Sunday -15/+15   SU-GLA - Div. 2
04/02/2024 Renfrewshire Rovers 1-5 Millbrae -10/+10   SU-GLA - Div. 2
04/02/2024 Livingston Community 2-2 Lochend ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Albion Athletic 2-4 Boroughmuir +2/-2   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Edinburgh East 3-1 Musselburgh United +8/-8   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Gallo 13-2 Edinburgh Athletic +14/-14   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Boca Amateurs 4-4 Civil Service Strollers Sunday +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
04/02/2024 Riverside Victoria 8-0 Livingston North +10/-10   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
04/02/2024 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 8-1 Links Albion +25/-25   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
04/02/2024 Burnside Athletic 8-1 Midlothian Milan +6/-6   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
04/02/2024 Duddingston Athletic 0-4 Oxgangs Trinity -27/+27   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
04/02/2024 Gotham City 2-1 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
04/02/2024 Easthouses United 4-3 South Gyle Rovers -3/+3   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
04/02/2024 Ferniebahçe Thistle 7-2 Broughton Vale +1/-1   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
04/02/2024 Firrhill Thistle 2-1 Maybury Star -11/+11   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
04/02/2024 Kirknewton 4-4 p Salvesen -1/+1   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
04/02/2024 Morningside 0-4 Frederick Douglass 1846 -14/+14   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
04/02/2024 Corstorphine Timbers 2-5 Tranent Sunday -20/+20   SU-LOT - President's Cup
04/02/2024 Roseburn Thistle 1-2 Wallyford Bluebell +1/-1   SU-LOT - President's Cup
04/02/2024 Broomhall 5-3 Eddy's Bar ±0/±0 Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
04/02/2024 Checkbar United 0-9 Maryhill Milan -53/+53 Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
04/02/2024 Drumpellier Dynamo p 2-2 Pather +1/-1 Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
04/02/2024 Grange 2-1 Castlemilk +4/-4 Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
04/02/2024 Maryhill Black Star 2-1 Airdrie Albion +1/-1 Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
04/02/2024 Murieston United Sunday 1-3 Todholm -13/+13 Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
04/02/2024 Pentland Athletic 3-5 Edinburgh Caledonian -16/+16 Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
04/02/2024 Westside 3-1 Meadowbank Wednesday +12/-12 Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
04/02/2024 Kingsway 9-2 Oromo Scotland +37/-37 SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
04/02/2024 Red Road-Scoutables 7-1 Dreams United +26/-26 SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
04/02/2024 Rovers 1-2 Glasgow Afghan United -21/+21 SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
04/02/2024 Irvine Rangers 2-2 p Troon Town -8/+8 W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
01/02/2024 Glasgow Caledonian United 3-5 Castlemilk -3/+3   SU-GLA - Premier Div.