DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
31/08/2022 |
Castlemilk Football Academy |
|
2-4 |
|
Inter Inchinnan |
-10/+10 |
|
SU-FCE - Div. 1 |
31/08/2022 |
Athletico |
|
4-4 |
|
Brucefield |
+4/-4 |
|
SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup |
31/08/2022 |
Coaltown Hearts |
|
1-1 |
|
The Old Inn |
+14/-14 |
|
SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup |
31/08/2022 |
Lochore Castle |
|
5-2 |
|
The Bruce Arms |
+13/-13 |
|
SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup |
31/08/2022 |
Norries |
|
8-1 |
|
Leven Sunday |
+9/-9 |
|
SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup |
31/08/2022 |
Rosyth Sunday |
|
0-6 |
|
Kirkland Bar |
-8/+8 |
|
SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup |
28/08/2022 |
Aberfield |
|
1-6 |
|
Inverdee |
-22/+22 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
Forrit Brae |
|
4-5 |
|
Golden Tee |
+4/-4 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
Granite Thistle |
|
0-5 |
|
North East Dynamo |
-5/+5 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
Kincorth Athletic |
|
4-1 |
|
Malibu |
-4/+4 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Overhype |
|
1-1 |
|
Portletico |
-6/+6 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Sheddocksley |
|
2-3 |
|
MS Services |
-15/+15 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Albion Rovers U21 |
|
2-1 |
|
Blantyre Victoria Sunday |
-9/+9 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
28/08/2022 |
Armadale |
|
3-1 |
|
Blantyre United |
+4/-4 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
28/08/2022 |
Bardykes Rovers |
|
5-0 |
|
Stenhousemuir Sunday |
+11/-11 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
28/08/2022 |
Newmains United Sunday |
|
0-4 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts Sunday |
-39/+39 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
28/08/2022 |
Symington Tinto Sunday |
|
3-2 |
|
Mill United |
+13/-13 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
28/08/2022 |
Bo'ness United Sunday |
|
4-2 |
|
Douglas Amateurs |
+24/-24 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
East End Athletic |
|
1-9 |
|
Cumbernauld United Sunday |
-37/+37 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
Firhill Star |
|
1-2 |
|
The North |
-4/+4 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
Lanarkshire United |
|
7-2 |
|
Sporting Glasgow |
+4/-4 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
North Motherwell |
|
2-3 |
|
Bothwell United |
-5/+5 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday |
|
1-3 |
|
Blackburn United Sunday |
-18/+18 |
|
SU-AIR - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Lochgreen |
|
5-3 |
|
Pather |
+35/-35 |
|
SU-AIR - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Tricolorul |
|
1-2 |
|
East End Heart |
-21/+21 |
|
SU-AIR - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Bobby's Bar |
|
0-2 |
|
Irvine No. 1 Celtic Sports Club |
±0/±0 |
|
SU-AYR - Ayrshire Sunday Cup |
28/08/2022 |
Girdle Toll |
|
2-4 |
|
Irvine Rangers Supporters Club |
-13/+13 |
|
SU-AYR - Ayrshire Sunday Cup |
28/08/2022 |
Grange |
|
6-1 |
|
Annick |
-1/+1 |
|
SU-AYR - Ayrshire Sunday Cup |
28/08/2022 |
Castlepark |
|
9-0 |
|
Isle of Arran |
+19/-19 |
|
SU-AYR - Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
Troon Town |
|
2-5 |
|
Lawthorn |
-16/+16 |
|
SU-AYR - Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
Annan Town |
|
0-5 |
|
Lochside Club |
-25/+25 |
|
SU-DUM - Lg. Cup |
28/08/2022 |
Birchtree |
|
9-1 |
|
Eastriggs |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-DUM - Lg. Cup |
28/08/2022 |
Hole i' the Wa |
|
4-2 |
|
Palmerston Colts |
+12/-12 |
|
SU-DUM - Lg. Cup |
28/08/2022 |
Ruthwell Rovers |
|
15-0 |
|
Inter Galloway |
+5/-5 |
|
SU-DUM - Lg. Cup |
28/08/2022 |
Scaur |
|
2-5 |
|
Normandy Star |
-26/+26 |
|
SU-DUM - Lg. Cup |
28/08/2022 |
Threave Rovers Development |
|
p 4-4 |
|
Dumfries Athletic |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-DUM - Lg. Cup |
28/08/2022 |
Eastwood Park |
|
2-1 |
|
Gartcairn Sunday |
-4/+4 |
|
SU-FCE - Championship |
28/08/2022 |
Kilsyth Athletic Sunday |
|
2-4 |
|
Carron Thistle |
-18/+18 |
|
SU-FCE - Championship |
28/08/2022 |
Kincardine Colts |
|
1-0 |
|
Blantyre Albion |
-4/+4 |
|
SU-FCE - Championship |
28/08/2022 |
Maddiston |
|
0-4 |
|
Todholm |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-FCE - Championship |
28/08/2022 |
Polonia Glasgow |
|
2-1 |
|
Newton Farm |
-8/+8 |
|
SU-FCE - Championship |
28/08/2022 |
Airdrie Albion |
|
6-3 |
|
Inter Inchinnan |
±0/±0 |
|
SU-FCE - Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
Checkbar United |
|
9-1 |
|
Muirend Athletic |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-FCE - Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
Third Lanark Sunday |
|
4-3 |
|
Summerston Sunday |
+6/-6 |
|
SU-FCE - Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
Tilly |
|
3-3 |
|
Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Sunday |
+8/-8 |
|
SU-FCE - Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
East Kilbride Athletic |
|
3-2 |
|
Monklands Thistle |
-10/+10 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship |
28/08/2022 |
Motherwell Villa B |
|
2-2 |
|
Sensi Star |
+4/-4 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship |
28/08/2022 |
Airdrie Forest Blue |
|
1-2 |
|
Chapelhall |
-21/+21 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup |
28/08/2022 |
Coltness United |
|
5-1 |
|
Cumbernauld Athletic |
+9/-9 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup |
28/08/2022 |
Glasgow United Sunday |
|
1-4 |
|
Newmains United Sunday |
-6/+6 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup |
28/08/2022 |
Lanark |
|
1-16 |
|
Bellshill Athletic Sunday |
-1/+1 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup |
28/08/2022 |
Motherwell Villa |
|
2-0 |
|
East Kilbride Burgh |
+9/-9 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup |
28/08/2022 |
Bonnybridge Youths |
|
7-1 |
|
Bonomy |
+31/-31 |
|
SU-FCE - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Budhill United |
|
5-2 |
|
Falkirk Sunday |
-1/+1 |
|
SU-FCE - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Drumchapel United Sunday |
|
1-2 |
|
Silverburn |
-9/+9 |
|
SU-FCE - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Athletico |
|
0-6 |
|
The Old Inn |
-7/+7 |
|
SU-FIF - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Coaltown Hearts |
|
2-3 |
|
Auld Hoose |
+10/-10 |
|
SU-FIF - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Norries |
|
3-1 |
|
Cowdenbeath United |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-FIF - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Rosyth Sunday |
|
2-3 |
|
Lochore Castle |
+4/-4 |
|
SU-FIF - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
The Bruce Arms |
|
2-1 |
|
Leven Sunday |
-8/+8 |
|
SU-FIF - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Kirkland Bar |
|
2-0 |
|
Brucefield |
±0/±0 |
|
SU-FIF - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
AC Kelvingrove |
|
3-1 |
|
Dennistoun Saints |
-5/+5 |
|
SU-GCC - Lg. |
28/08/2022 |
Garnock Sunday |
|
0-2 |
|
Vale |
-33/+33 |
|
SU-GCC - Lg. |
28/08/2022 |
Glasgow Corinthians |
|
5-1 |
|
Saltire Thistle |
±0/±0 |
|
SU-GCC - Lg. |
28/08/2022 |
Glasgow on the Ball United |
|
3-2 |
|
Lomond Thistle Colts |
+7/-7 |
|
SU-GCC - Lg. |
28/08/2022 |
Glasgow Saints |
|
1-1 |
|
Lomond Thistle |
+6/-6 |
|
SU-GCC - Lg. |
28/08/2022 |
Glasgow Wednesday |
|
0-6 |
|
Harmony Row Amateurs |
-4/+4 |
|
SU-GCC - Lg. |
28/08/2022 |
Flip the Mindset |
|
2-7 |
|
Pollokshields United |
-1/+1 |
|
SU-GLA - Championship |
28/08/2022 |
Glasgow Wellington Sunday |
|
2-5 |
|
Glasgow Irish |
-26/+26 |
|
SU-GLA - Championship |
28/08/2022 |
Thornliebank Thistle |
|
5-2 |
|
Anchor Sociedad |
+7/-7 |
|
SU-GLA - Championship |
28/08/2022 |
Cambria Westwood |
|
3-9 |
|
Castlemilk |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
Dynamo Glasgow |
|
0-6 |
|
Glasgow on the Ball |
-44/+44 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
Kelvindale |
|
0-7 |
|
Southside Albion |
-27/+27 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
United Glasgow |
|
4-2 |
|
Strathclyde United |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
Woodlands |
|
1-10 |
|
Dalmuir United |
-8/+8 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
Abbey Athletic |
|
1-3 |
|
Fairhill Athletico |
+6/-6 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
28/08/2022 |
Barlanark |
|
5-3 |
|
Glasgow North United |
±0/±0 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
28/08/2022 |
Bellgrove |
|
4-1 |
|
Renfrewshire Rovers |
+10/-10 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
28/08/2022 |
Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday |
|
2-7 |
|
Hillwood |
-15/+15 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
28/08/2022 |
Milngavie |
|
1-2 |
|
Glasgow Wellington Colts |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
28/08/2022 |
Bars for Bears |
|
3-5 |
|
Men United Glasgow |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
28/08/2022 |
Ruchill Thistle |
|
1-6 |
|
Neilston Sunday |
-6/+6 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
28/08/2022 |
Clydebank Sunday |
|
3-2 |
|
Glasgow Diverse |
+10/-10 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Glasgow Caledonian United |
|
0-3 |
|
Southside Spartans |
-21/+21 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Maryhill Black Star |
|
3-2 |
|
Firwood United |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Maryhill Milan |
|
5-2 |
|
Elite |
+2/-2 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Dormy Forest |
|
2-20 |
|
Partizan Glasgow |
-6/+6 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Boca Amateurs |
|
5-2 |
|
Roseburn Thistle |
+6/-6 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Championship |
28/08/2022 |
Broomhall |
|
4-1 |
|
Gotham City |
-4/+4 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Championship |
28/08/2022 |
Harvester |
|
7-2 |
|
Pumpherston United |
+8/-8 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Championship |
28/08/2022 |
Lochend |
|
1-9 |
|
Livingston Community |
-37/+37 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Championship |
28/08/2022 |
Oxgangs Trinity |
|
0-3 |
|
Broughton Albion |
-8/+8 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Championship |
28/08/2022 |
Burnside Athletic |
|
8-1 |
|
The Tangs |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
Corstorphine Dynamo M2C |
|
2-6 |
|
Bathgate Thistle Sunday |
-5/+5 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
Frederick Douglass 1846 |
|
3-4 |
|
Silverknowes |
-14/+14 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
Kirknewton |
|
0-2 |
|
Ferniebahçe Thistle |
-12/+12 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
Livingston North |
|
1-3 |
|
Riverside Victoria |
-7/+7 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
South Gyle Rovers |
|
3-2 |
|
Maybury Star |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
Corstorphine Timbers |
|
2-2 |
|
Vittoria Group |
-9/+9 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Edinburgh Caledonian |
|
4-1 |
|
Firrhill Thistle |
+7/-7 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Meadowbank Wednesday |
|
7-1 |
|
Burgh Vale |
±0/±0 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Pentland Athletic |
|
7-1 |
|
Easthouses Sunday Morning |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Boroughmuir |
|
2-3 |
|
Gorgie Hearts |
-5/+5 |
|
SU-LOT - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday |
|
2-4 |
|
Links Albion |
-32/+32 |
|
SU-LOT - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Edinburgh East |
|
9-2 |
|
Gallo |
+4/-4 |
|
SU-LOT - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Musselburgh United |
|
4-1 |
|
Easthouses Sunday |
-4/+4 |
|
SU-LOT - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
Saughton Sounders |
|
2-8 |
|
Wallyford Bluebell |
-3/+3 |
|
SU-LOT - Premier Div. |
25/08/2022 |
Bucksburn Thistle |
|
0-7 |
|
North East Dynamo |
-4/+4 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
25/08/2022 |
Forrit Brae |
|
1-4 |
|
Westhill |
-21/+21 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
25/08/2022 |
Golden Tee |
|
2-2 |
|
Veterans |
-15/+15 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
25/08/2022 |
Granite Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
Aberfield |
-6/+6 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
25/08/2022 |
Malibu |
|
2-10 |
|
Overhype |
-24/+24 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
25/08/2022 |
North East Albion |
|
0-2 |
|
Kincorth Athletic |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
25/08/2022 |
Portletico |
|
4-4 |
|
Sheddocksley |
-8/+8 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
25/08/2022 |
Hole i' the Wa |
|
2-5 |
|
Lochside Club |
-24/+24 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
25/08/2022 |
Normandy Star |
|
2-3 |
|
Annan Town |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
25/08/2022 |
Palmerston Colts |
|
5-2 |
|
Eastriggs |
-4/+4 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
25/08/2022 |
Ruthwell Rovers |
|
6-0 |
|
Dumfries Athletic |
+14/-14 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
25/08/2022 |
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
3-3 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
25/08/2022 |
Scaur |
|
2-2 |
|
Birchtree |
+11/-11 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
24/08/2022 |
FC Annan |
|
0-3 |
|
Inter Galloway |
-20/+20 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
24/08/2022 |
Bellsquarry |
|
0-3 |
|
Murieston United Sunday |
+2/-2 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
24/08/2022 |
Athletico |
|
5-2 |
|
Coaltown Hearts |
+6/-6 |
|
SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup |
24/08/2022 |
Brucefield |
|
0-6 |
|
The Old Inn |
-18/+18 |
|
SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup |
24/08/2022 |
Leven Sunday |
|
4-4 |
|
Eddy's Bar |
+8/-8 |
|
SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup |
24/08/2022 |
Lochore Castle |
|
4-0 |
|
Rosyth Sunday |
+4/-4 |
|
SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup |
24/08/2022 |
The Bruce Arms |
|
3-2 |
|
Kirkland Bar |
+12/-12 |
|
SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup |
23/08/2022 |
Firhill Star |
|
2-2 |
|
Drumpellier Dynamo |
+10/-10 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Bucksburn Thistle |
|
5-3 |
|
Granite Thistle |
+19/-19 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Forrit Brae |
|
1-2 |
|
Aberfield |
-19/+19 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Golden Tee |
|
8-0 |
|
Inverdee |
+12/-12 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Veterans |
|
0-3 |
|
Threaded |
-31/+31 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Westhill |
|
3-16 |
|
North East Dynamo |
-16/+16 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
MS Services |
|
0-9 |
|
Kincorth Athletic |
-4/+4 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
North East Albion |
|
3-1 |
|
Portletico |
+6/-6 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Sheddocksley |
|
1-3 |
|
Overhype |
-7/+7 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Cumbernauld Colts Sunday |
|
2-0 |
|
Albion Rovers U21 |
+7/-7 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
21/08/2022 |
Mill United |
|
0-2 |
|
Armadale |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
21/08/2022 |
Stenhousemuir Sunday |
|
5-3 |
|
Newmains United Sunday |
+30/-30 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
21/08/2022 |
Bothwell United |
|
9-1 |
|
Glasgow Red Star Athletic |
+3/-3 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Carstairs Thistle |
|
2-8 |
|
Drumpellier Dynamo |
±0/±0 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Cumbernauld United Sunday |
|
2-3 |
|
East End Athletic |
-17/+17 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
East End Thistle {GLA} |
|
3-4 |
|
Firhill Star |
-15/+15 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Legia Cumbernauld |
|
2-3 |
|
Douglas Amateurs |
-19/+19 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Ravenswood |
|
1-2 |
|
North Motherwell |
-1/+1 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Sporting Glasgow |
|
0-7 |
|
Bo'ness United Sunday |
-14/+14 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
The North |
|
6-1 |
|
Lanarkshire United |
±0/±0 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Blackburn United Sunday |
|
4-2 |
|
Lochgreen |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-AIR - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Phoenix |
|
4-2 |
|
Pather |
+18/-18 |
|
SU-AIR - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Bobby's Bar |
|
3-8 |
|
Crown Inn |
-18/+18 |
|
SU-AYR - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Girdle Toll |
|
1-2 |
|
Lawthorn |
-4/+4 |
|
SU-AYR - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Grange |
|
4-1 |
|
Annick |
-4/+4 |
|
SU-AYR - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Isle of Arran |
|
3-3 |
|
Irvine No. 1 Celtic Sports Club |
+9/-9 |
|
SU-AYR - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Troon Town |
|
5-4 |
|
Castlepark |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-AYR - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Annan Town |
|
5-2 |
|
Scaur |
+6/-6 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Dumfries Athletic |
|
1-5 |
|
Palmerston Colts |
-14/+14 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Eastriggs |
|
1-10 |
|
Hole i' the Wa |
-6/+6 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Lochside Club |
|
4-2 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
-4/+4 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Normandy Star |
|
11-1 |
|
Inter Galloway |
+10/-10 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
4-2 |
|
FC Annan |
-5/+5 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Blantyre Albion |
|
3-2 |
|
Newton Farm |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-FCE - Championship |
21/08/2022 |
Carron Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
Maddiston |
-5/+5 |
|
SU-FCE - Championship |
21/08/2022 |
Kincardine Colts |
|
1-1 |
|
Kilsyth Athletic Sunday |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-FCE - Championship |
21/08/2022 |
Todholm |
|
4-3 |
|
Polonia Glasgow |
-8/+8 |
|
SU-FCE - Championship |
21/08/2022 |
Checkbar United |
|
7-2 |
|
Third Lanark Sunday |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-FCE - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Inter Inchinnan |
|
7-5 |
|
Tilly |
+7/-7 |
|
SU-FCE - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Muirend Athletic |
|
1-3 |
|
Castlemilk Football Academy |
-7/+7 |
|
SU-FCE - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Sunday |
|
7-0 |
|
East Kilbride Forest |
+3/-3 |
|
SU-FCE - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Summerston Sunday |
|
2-4 |
|
Airdrie Albion |
+3/-3 |
|
SU-FCE - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Lanark |
|
0-6 |
|
Motherwell Villa |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship |
21/08/2022 |
Lanarkshire Shace |
|
4-3 |
|
East Kilbride Burgh |
+6/-6 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship |
21/08/2022 |
Motherwell Villa B |
|
1-5 |
|
Airdrie Forest White |
-13/+13 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship |
21/08/2022 |
Glasgow United Sunday |
|
3-3 |
|
Coltness United |
+9/-9 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Murieston United Sunday |
|
11-0 |
|
Airdrie Forest Blue |
+4/-4 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Newmains United Sunday |
|
4-1 |
|
Bellsquarry |
-1/+1 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Bonnybridge Youths |
|
0-2 |
|
Falkirk Sunday |
-20/+20 |
|
SU-FCE - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Bonomy |
|
4-3 |
|
Overlee Colts |
+5/-5 |
|
SU-FCE - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Drumchapel United Sunday |
|
3-4 |
|
East Kilbride Albion |
-15/+15 |
|
SU-FCE - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Duncanrig Villa |
|
1-4 |
|
Bullwood |
-6/+6 |
|
SU-FCE - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Southside Sunday |
|
3-3 |
|
Silverburn |
-4/+4 |
|
SU-FCE - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Rosyth Sunday |
|
3-3 |
|
Leven Sunday |
-5/+5 |
|
SU-FIF - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
The Bruce Arms |
|
3-1 |
|
Athletico |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-FIF - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
The Old Inn |
|
3-0 |
|
Cowdenbeath United |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-FIF - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
AC Kelvingrove |
|
7-0 |
|
Ashfield Star |
+5/-5 |
|
SU-GCC - Lg. |
21/08/2022 |
Harmony Row Amateurs |
|
4-4 |
|
Glasgow Saints |
-5/+5 |
|
SU-GCC - Lg. |
21/08/2022 |
Lomond Thistle |
|
7-0 |
|
Glasgow on the Ball United |
±0/±0 |
|
SU-GCC - Lg. |
21/08/2022 |
Lomond Thistle Colts |
|
1-2 |
|
Glasgow Corinthians |
±0/±0 |
|
SU-GCC - Lg. |
21/08/2022 |
Saltire Thistle |
|
0-9 |
|
Garnock Sunday |
-3/+3 |
|
SU-GCC - Lg. |
21/08/2022 |
Vale |
|
3-0 |
|
Dennistoun Saints |
+14/-14 |
|
SU-GCC - Lg. |
21/08/2022 |
Barrhead United |
|
3-3 |
|
Thornliebank Thistle |
+2/-2 |
|
SU-GLA - Championship |
21/08/2022 |
Flip the Mindset |
|
2-8 |
|
Glasgow Wellington Sunday |
-17/+17 |
|
SU-GLA - Championship |
21/08/2022 |
Glasgow Irish |
|
1-2 |
|
Dynamo Redhurst |
-1/+1 |
|
SU-GLA - Championship |
21/08/2022 |
Motherwell Albion |
|
5-1 |
|
Gowanbank |
+9/-9 |
|
SU-GLA - Championship |
21/08/2022 |
Pollokshields United |
|
8-0 |
|
Finnieston Phoenix |
+3/-3 |
|
SU-GLA - Championship |
21/08/2022 |
Cambria Westwood |
|
3-8 |
|
Eastend Phoenix |
-11/+11 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Castlemilk |
|
2-3 |
|
Kilbowie |
-23/+23 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Dalmuir United |
|
5-3 |
|
Dynamo Glasgow |
-6/+6 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Southside Albion |
|
1-6 |
|
United Glasgow |
-42/+42 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Strathclyde United |
|
3-3 |
|
Glasgow on the Ball |
+5/-5 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Unity |
|
6-2 |
|
Kelvindale |
+19/-19 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Fairhill Athletico |
|
5-1 |
|
Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday |
+2/-2 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
21/08/2022 |
Glasgow North United |
|
4-8 |
|
Ruchill Thistle |
-46/+46 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
21/08/2022 |
Glasgow Wellington Colts |
|
6-1 |
|
Rozelle |
+9/-9 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
21/08/2022 |
Hillwood |
|
3-4 |
|
Barlanark |
-9/+9 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
21/08/2022 |
Kirkintilloch United |
|
7-2 |
|
Bellgrove |
+2/-2 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
21/08/2022 |
Men United Glasgow |
|
2-2 |
|
Abbey Athletic |
-15/+15 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
21/08/2022 |
Renfrewshire Rovers |
|
1-4 |
|
Neilston Sunday |
+2/-2 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
21/08/2022 |
Glasgow Caledonian United |
|
2-0 |
|
Elite |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Glasgow Diverse |
|
4-0 |
|
GSC United |
-1/+1 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Partizan Glasgow |
|
4-6 |
|
Maryhill Black Star |
-13/+13 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Dormy Forest |
|
1-11 |
|
Clydebank Sunday |
-5/+5 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Southside Spartans |
|
2-1 |
|
Firwood United |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Boca Amateurs |
|
8-3 |
|
Gotham City |
+3/-3 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Championship |
21/08/2022 |
Livingston Community |
|
6-0 |
|
Roseburn Thistle |
+5/-5 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Championship |
21/08/2022 |
Morningside |
|
2-6 |
|
Harvester |
-4/+4 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Championship |
21/08/2022 |
Tranent Sunday |
|
9-1 |
|
Oxgangs Trinity |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Championship |
21/08/2022 |
Bathgate Thistle Sunday |
|
1-5 |
|
Burnside Athletic |
-19/+19 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Duddingston Athletic |
|
5-0 |
|
Corstorphine Dynamo M2C |
+3/-3 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Frederick Douglass 1846 |
|
1-4 |
|
Ferniebahçe Thistle |
-15/+15 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Maybury Star |
|
1-7 |
|
Kirknewton |
-3/+3 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Riverside Victoria |
|
2-0 |
|
The Tangs |
-8/+8 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Silverknowes |
|
7-4 |
|
Livingston North |
+13/-13 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Corstorphine Timbers |
|
1-3 |
|
Haddington Town |
-34/+34 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Easthouses Sunday Morning |
|
0-2 |
|
Meadowbank Wednesday |
+6/-6 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Firrhill Thistle |
|
3-1 |
|
Pentland Athletic |
+23/-23 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Vittoria Group |
|
0-0 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonian |
+8/-8 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Easthouses Sunday |
|
1-4 |
|
Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday |
-1/+1 |
|
SU-LOT - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Gallo |
|
2-4 |
|
Westside |
+7/-7 |
|
SU-LOT - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Gorgie Hearts |
|
1-3 |
|
Musselburgh United |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-LOT - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Links Albion |
|
3-6 |
|
Saughton Sounders |
-36/+36 |
|
SU-LOT - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Wallyford Bluebell |
|
6-2 |
|
Boroughmuir |
+3/-3 |
|
SU-LOT - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
Minorities Youth Foundation |
|
3-5 |
|
G-Town Internationals |
-12/+12 |
|
SU-UNI - Lg. |
18/08/2022 |
Aberfield |
|
0-5 |
|
Golden Tee |
-5/+5 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
18/08/2022 |
Granite Thistle |
|
4-1 |
|
Threaded |
-3/+3 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
18/08/2022 |
Inverdee |
|
4-0 |
|
Bucksburn Thistle |
+14/-14 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
18/08/2022 |
North East Dynamo |
|
7-1 |
|
Forrit Brae |
+2/-2 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
18/08/2022 |
Westhill |
|
3-3 |
|
Veterans |
-14/+14 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
18/08/2022 |
Malibu |
|
4-4 |
|
MS Services |
-5/+5 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
18/08/2022 |
North East Albion |
|
6-1 |
|
Sheddocksley |
+11/-11 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
18/08/2022 |
Overhype |
|
3-4 |
|
Kincorth Athletic |
+5/-5 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
18/08/2022 |
Birchtree |
|
3-0 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
18/08/2022 |
Dumfries Athletic |
|
3-2 |
|
Scaur |
+2/-2 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
18/08/2022 |
Lochside Club |
|
4-2 |
|
Palmerston Colts |
+8/-8 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
18/08/2022 |
Normandy Star |
|
1-5 |
|
Hole i' the Wa |
-14/+14 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
17/08/2022 |
Inter Galloway |
|
1-4 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
-7/+7 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
17/08/2022 |
Coaltown Hearts |
|
1-3 |
|
Brucefield |
±0/±0 |
|
SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup |
17/08/2022 |
Eddy's Bar |
|
1-2 |
|
Norries |
-11/+11 |
|
SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup |
17/08/2022 |
The Bruce Arms |
|
4-2 |
|
Rosyth Sunday |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup |
17/08/2022 |
The Old Inn |
|
3-2 |
|
Athletico |
-10/+10 |
|
SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup |
17/08/2022 |
Kirkland Bar |
|
2-0 |
|
Lochore Castle |
+2/-2 |
|
SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup |
14/08/2022 |
Forrit Brae |
|
5-0 |
|
Inverdee |
+31/-31 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Golden Tee |
|
5-4 |
|
Granite Thistle |
-6/+6 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Threaded |
|
2-4 |
|
Bucksburn Thistle |
+2/-2 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Veterans |
|
1-12 |
|
North East Dynamo |
-1/+1 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Westhill |
|
5-4 |
|
Aberfield |
-8/+8 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Kincorth Athletic |
|
9-0 |
|
Sheddocksley |
+4/-4 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Malibu |
|
1-2 |
|
North East Albion |
+2/-2 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
MS Services |
|
0-1 |
|
Overhype |
+3/-3 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Albion Rovers U21 |
|
7-2 |
|
Stenhousemuir Sunday |
+11/-11 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
14/08/2022 |
Armadale |
|
2-3 |
|
Bardykes Rovers |
-20/+20 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
14/08/2022 |
Blantyre United |
|
8-1 |
|
Blantyre Victoria Sunday |
+3/-3 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
14/08/2022 |
DT United |
|
2-7 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts Sunday |
-1/+1 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
14/08/2022 |
Glasgow City Star |
|
5-6 |
|
Mill United |
±0/±0 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
14/08/2022 |
Bo'ness United Sunday |
|
0-6 |
|
The North |
-3/+3 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Cumbernauld United Sunday |
|
1-3 |
|
Legia Cumbernauld |
-17/+17 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Douglas Amateurs |
|
7-0 |
|
Sporting Glasgow |
+2/-2 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
East End Athletic |
|
1-5 |
|
Bothwell United |
-6/+6 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Glasgow Red Star Athletic |
|
1-3 |
|
Ravenswood |
-8/+8 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Lanarkshire United |
|
1-8 |
|
East End Thistle {GLA} |
-4/+4 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
North Motherwell |
|
9-0 |
|
Carstairs Thistle |
+3/-3 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
East End Heart |
|
0-4 |
|
Phoenix |
-1/+1 |
|
SU-AIR - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Pather |
|
7-1 |
|
Blackburn United Sunday |
+5/-5 |
|
SU-AIR - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Tricolorul |
|
1-2 |
|
Wishaw United |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-AIR - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Annick |
|
1-3 |
|
Troon Town |
±0/±0 |
|
SU-AYR - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Castlepark |
|
3-4 |
|
Girdle Toll |
-9/+9 |
|
SU-AYR - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Crown Inn |
|
3-0 |
|
Isle of Arran |
+3/-3 |
|
SU-AYR - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Lawthorn |
|
4-1 |
|
Irvine Rangers Supporters Club |
+15/-15 |
|
SU-AYR - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
FC Annan |
|
2-11 |
|
Normandy Star |
-12/+12 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Hole i' the Wa |
|
2-2 |
|
Dumfries Athletic |
-10/+10 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Inter Galloway |
|
1-3 |
|
Lochside Club |
+6/-6 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Palmerston Colts |
|
1-3 |
|
Birchtree |
-12/+12 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Threave Rovers Development |
|
2-5 |
|
Eastriggs |
-42/+42 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Blantyre Albion |
|
0-4 |
|
Todholm |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-FCE - Championship |
14/08/2022 |
Gartcairn Sunday |
|
0-2 |
|
Kincardine Colts |
-16/+16 |
|
SU-FCE - Championship |
14/08/2022 |
Maddiston |
|
0-3 |
|
Eastwood Park |
-12/+12 |
|
SU-FCE - Championship |
14/08/2022 |
Polonia Glasgow |
|
3-3 |
|
Carron Thistle |
-3/+3 |
|
SU-FCE - Championship |
14/08/2022 |
Airdrie Albion |
|
4-1 |
|
Checkbar United |
+18/-18 |
|
SU-FCE - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
East Kilbride Forest |
|
5-2 |
|
Muirend Athletic |
+11/-11 |
|
SU-FCE - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Inter Inchinnan |
|
0-3 |
|
Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Sunday |
-11/+11 |
|
SU-FCE - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Tilly |
|
2-1 |
|
Summerston Sunday |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-FCE - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Airdrie Forest White |
|
3-1 |
|
Lanark |
-6/+6 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship |
14/08/2022 |
East Kilbride Athletic |
|
7-3 |
|
Lanarkshire Shace |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship |
14/08/2022 |
Monklands Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
East Kilbride Burgh |
+10/-10 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship |
14/08/2022 |
Motherwell Villa B |
|
1-6 |
|
Motherwell Villa |
-7/+7 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship |
14/08/2022 |
Airdrie Forest Blue |
|
0-14 |
|
Newmains United Sunday |
-39/+39 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Chapelhall |
|
3-5 |
|
Bellshill Athletic Sunday |
+5/-5 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Coltness United |
|
4-3 |
|
Cleland Sunday |
+3/-3 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Murieston United Sunday |
|
5-0 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
±0/±0 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Budhill United |
|
9-0 |
|
Drumchapel United Sunday |
+4/-4 |
|
SU-FCE - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Duncanrig Villa |
|
2-0 |
|
Bonomy |
+20/-20 |
|
SU-FCE - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
East Kilbride Albion |
|
1-5 |
|
Bonnybridge Youths |
-19/+19 |
|
SU-FCE - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Falkirk Sunday |
|
3-3 |
|
Southside Sunday |
-6/+6 |
|
SU-FCE - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Overlee Colts |
|
3-1 |
|
Silverburn |
+2/-2 |
|
SU-FCE - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Athletico |
|
2-1 |
|
Auld Hoose |
+22/-22 |
|
SU-FIF - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Brucefield |
|
4-1 |
|
Eddy's Bar |
+21/-21 |
|
SU-FIF - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Cowdenbeath United |
|
0-5 |
|
The Bruce Arms |
-31/+31 |
|
SU-FIF - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Leven Sunday |
|
3-3 |
|
Coaltown Hearts |
-5/+5 |
|
SU-FIF - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Norries |
|
0-3 |
|
The Old Inn |
-9/+9 |
|
SU-FIF - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Kirkland Bar |
|
4-1 |
|
Rosyth Sunday |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-FIF - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Ashfield Star |
|
3-7 |
|
Vale |
-33/+33 |
|
SU-GCC - Lg. |
14/08/2022 |
Dennistoun Saints |
|
3-0 |
|
Saltire Thistle |
+2/-2 |
|
SU-GCC - Lg. |
14/08/2022 |
Garnock Sunday |
|
9-0 |
|
Lomond Thistle Colts |
+6/-6 |
|
SU-GCC - Lg. |
14/08/2022 |
Glasgow Corinthians |
|
0-5 |
|
Lomond Thistle |
-5/+5 |
|
SU-GCC - Lg. |
14/08/2022 |
Glasgow on the Ball United |
|
3-5 |
|
Harmony Row Amateurs |
+6/-6 |
|
SU-GCC - Lg. |
14/08/2022 |
Glasgow Saints |
|
5-1 |
|
Glasgow Wednesday |
-1/+1 |
|
SU-GCC - Lg. |
14/08/2022 |
Anchor Sociedad |
|
3-2 |
|
Barrhead United |
+5/-5 |
|
SU-GLA - Championship |
14/08/2022 |
Finnieston Phoenix |
|
0-4 |
|
Glasgow Wellington Sunday |
-22/+22 |
|
SU-GLA - Championship |
14/08/2022 |
Gowanbank |
|
4-5 |
|
Dynamo Redhurst |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-GLA - Championship |
14/08/2022 |
Pollokshields United |
|
5-0 |
|
Glasgow Irish |
+7/-7 |
|
SU-GLA - Championship |
14/08/2022 |
Thornliebank Thistle |
|
10-1 |
|
Flip the Mindset |
+9/-9 |
|
SU-GLA - Championship |
14/08/2022 |
Glasgow on the Ball |
|
1-2 |
|
Castlemilk |
+8/-8 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Kelvindale |
|
1-3 |
|
Cambria Westwood |
-26/+26 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Kilbowie |
|
1-1 |
|
Southside Albion |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Saracen Red Star |
|
4-2 |
|
United Glasgow |
+23/-23 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Strathclyde United |
|
0-5 |
|
Eastend Phoenix |
-15/+15 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Unity |
|
2-5 |
|
Dalmuir United |
+2/-2 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Woodlands |
|
1-5 |
|
Dynamo Glasgow |
-32/+32 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Bellgrove |
|
2-10 |
|
Barlanark |
-23/+23 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
14/08/2022 |
Glasgow Wellington Colts |
|
1-0 |
|
Kirkintilloch United |
+14/-14 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
14/08/2022 |
Men United Glasgow |
|
4-5 |
|
Hillwood |
-16/+16 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
14/08/2022 |
Neilston Sunday |
|
3-2 |
|
Fairhill Athletico |
-3/+3 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
14/08/2022 |
Renfrewshire Rovers |
|
4-6 |
|
Glasgow North United |
-3/+3 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
14/08/2022 |
Rozelle |
|
2-2 |
|
Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday |
-5/+5 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
14/08/2022 |
Ruchill Thistle |
|
5-0 |
|
Abbey Athletic |
+7/-7 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
14/08/2022 |
Elite |
|
0-6 |
|
Maryhill Black Star |
-11/+11 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Firwood United |
|
3-4 |
|
Clydebank Sunday |
-14/+14 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Maryhill Milan |
|
1-2 |
|
Glasgow Caledonian United |
-13/+13 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Southside Spartans |
|
6-1 |
|
Dormy Forest |
-1/+1 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Broomhall |
|
2-0 |
|
Boca Amateurs |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Championship |
14/08/2022 |
Gotham City |
|
1-7 |
|
Pumpherston United |
-11/+11 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Championship |
14/08/2022 |
Harvester |
|
1-2 |
|
Broughton Albion |
-23/+23 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Championship |
14/08/2022 |
Lochend |
|
2-1 |
|
Morningside |
-8/+8 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Championship |
14/08/2022 |
Oxgangs Trinity |
|
0-8 |
|
Livingston Community |
-4/+4 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Championship |
14/08/2022 |
Burnside Athletic |
|
3-2 |
|
Duddingston Athletic |
-5/+5 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Corstorphine Dynamo M2C |
|
0-5 |
|
Ferniebahçe Thistle |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Kirknewton |
|
1-1 |
|
Frederick Douglass 1846 |
-6/+6 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Livingston North |
|
4-1 |
|
The Tangs |
-4/+4 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Silverknowes |
|
10-2 |
|
Bathgate Thistle Sunday |
+23/-23 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
Broxburn |
|
0-6 |
|
Easthouses Sunday Morning |
-1/+1 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Edinburgh Caledonian |
|
2-1 |
|
Corstorphine Timbers |
±0/±0 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Haddington Town |
|
3-0 |
|
Burgh Vale |
+4/-4 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Meadowbank Wednesday |
|
5-2 |
|
Firrhill Thistle |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Pentland Athletic |
|
4-2 |
|
Vittoria Group |
-4/+4 |
|
SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Boroughmuir |
|
3-1 |
|
Easthouses Sunday |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-LOT - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Edinburgh East |
|
4-1 |
|
Gorgie Hearts |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-LOT - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Musselburgh United |
|
3-1 |
|
Wallyford Bluebell |
+6/-6 |
|
SU-LOT - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Saughton Sounders |
|
3-5 |
|
Tamsons Bar |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-LOT - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Westside |
|
12-0 |
|
Links Albion |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-LOT - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
Glasgow Afghan United |
|
12-5 |
|
Minorities Youth Foundation |
+27/-27 |
|
SU-UNI - Lg. |
12/08/2022 |
Ruthwell Rovers |
|
3-1 |
|
Annan Town |
+10/-10 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
11/08/2022 |
Gartcairn Sunday |
|
3-2 |
|
Eastwood Park |
+11/-11 |
|
SU-FCE - Championship |
10/08/2022 |
Motherwell Villa B |
|
1-3 |
|
Sensi Star |
-11/+11 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup |
10/08/2022 |
Newmains United Sunday |
|
2-0 |
|
Bellshill Athletic Sunday |
+9/-9 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
09/08/2022 |
East Kilbride Burgh |
|
5-0 |
|
Airdrie Forest White |
+12/-12 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup |
07/08/2022 |
Carron Thistle |
|
7-3 |
|
Blantyre Albion |
+8/-8 |
|
SU-FCE - Championship |
07/08/2022 |
Eastwood Park |
|
6-3 |
|
Polonia Glasgow |
+15/-15 |
|
SU-FCE - Championship |
07/08/2022 |
Gartcairn Sunday |
|
8-2 |
|
Newton Farm |
+13/-13 |
|
SU-FCE - Championship |
07/08/2022 |
Kilsyth Athletic Sunday |
|
5-1 |
|
Maddiston |
+11/-11 |
|
SU-FCE - Championship |
07/08/2022 |
Checkbar United |
|
7-2 |
|
Tilly |
+3/-3 |
|
SU-FCE - Div. 1 |
07/08/2022 |
Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Sunday |
|
10-3 |
|
Muirend Athletic |
+2/-2 |
|
SU-FCE - Div. 1 |
07/08/2022 |
Summerston Sunday |
|
2-4 |
|
Inter Inchinnan |
-15/+15 |
|
SU-FCE - Div. 1 |
07/08/2022 |
Third Lanark Sunday |
|
8-5 |
|
East Kilbride Forest |
+10/-10 |
|
SU-FCE - Div. 1 |
07/08/2022 |
Airdrie Forest White |
|
1-4 |
|
Monklands Thistle |
-27/+27 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship |
07/08/2022 |
Lanarkshire Shace |
|
4-5 |
|
Sensi Star |
-21/+21 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship |
07/08/2022 |
Motherwell Villa |
|
4-2 |
|
East Kilbride Burgh |
+12/-12 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship |
07/08/2022 |
Motherwell Villa B |
|
1-8 |
|
East Kilbride Athletic |
-1/+1 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship |
07/08/2022 |
Cleland Sunday |
|
4-5 |
|
Murieston United Sunday |
+2/-2 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
07/08/2022 |
Coltness United |
|
7-2 |
|
Chapelhall |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
07/08/2022 |
Glasgow United Sunday |
|
2-3 |
|
Newmains United Sunday |
+4/-4 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
07/08/2022 |
Bonnybridge Youths |
|
3-4 |
|
Budhill United |
+6/-6 |
|
SU-FCE - Premier Div. |
07/08/2022 |
Bonomy |
|
1-4 |
|
Bullwood |
-17/+17 |
|
SU-FCE - Premier Div. |
07/08/2022 |
Overlee Colts |
|
0-2 |
|
Falkirk Sunday |
-25/+25 |
|
SU-FCE - Premier Div. |
07/08/2022 |
Silverburn |
|
6-2 |
|
Duncanrig Villa |
+20/-20 |
|
SU-FCE - Premier Div. |
07/08/2022 |
Southside Sunday |
|
4-6 |
|
East Kilbride Albion |
-27/+27 |
|
SU-FCE - Premier Div. |
07/08/2022 |
AC Kelvingrove |
|
p 2-2 |
|
Harmony Row Amateurs |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-GCC - Lg. Cup |
07/08/2022 |
Ashfield Star |
|
2-9 |
|
Garnock Sunday |
-13/+13 |
|
SU-GCC - Lg. Cup |
07/08/2022 |
Glasgow on the Ball United |
|
p 3-3 |
|
Saltire Thistle |
-9/+9 |
|
SU-GCC - Lg. Cup |
07/08/2022 |
Glasgow Saints |
|
5-0 |
|
Glasgow Wednesday |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-GCC - Lg. Cup |
07/08/2022 |
Lomond Thistle Colts |
|
1-7 |
|
Lomond Thistle |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-GCC - Lg. Cup |
07/08/2022 |
Vale |
|
1-4 |
|
Dennistoun Saints |
-30/+30 |
|
SU-GCC - Lg. Cup |
07/08/2022 |
Barrhead United |
|
3-2 |
|
Motherwell Albion |
+16/-16 |
|
SU-GLA - Championship |
07/08/2022 |
Dynamo Redhurst |
|
5-5 |
|
Pollokshields United |
+2/-2 |
|
SU-GLA - Championship |
07/08/2022 |
Flip the Mindset |
|
2-5 |
|
Anchor Sociedad |
-15/+15 |
|
SU-GLA - Championship |
07/08/2022 |
Glasgow Wellington Sunday |
|
8-5 |
|
Gowanbank |
+24/-24 |
|
SU-GLA - Championship |
07/08/2022 |
Cambria Westwood |
|
2-5 |
|
Kilbowie |
-7/+7 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
07/08/2022 |
Castlemilk |
|
9-3 |
|
Kelvindale |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
07/08/2022 |
Dalmuir United |
|
4-3 |
|
Glasgow on the Ball |
-10/+10 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
07/08/2022 |
Dynamo Glasgow |
|
4-1 |
|
Unity |
+11/-11 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
07/08/2022 |
Eastend Phoenix |
|
12-0 |
|
Saracen Red Star |
+18/-18 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
07/08/2022 |
Southside Albion |
|
4-2 |
|
Strathclyde United |
-2/+2 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
07/08/2022 |
United Glasgow |
|
5-1 |
|
Woodlands |
+16/-16 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 1 |
07/08/2022 |
Abbey Athletic |
|
2-9 |
|
Glasgow Wellington Colts |
-6/+6 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
07/08/2022 |
Barlanark |
|
3-3 |
|
Men United Glasgow |
+1/-1 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
07/08/2022 |
Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday |
|
1-2 |
|
Renfrewshire Rovers |
-16/+16 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
07/08/2022 |
Fairhill Athletico |
|
5-1 |
|
Milngavie |
+4/-4 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
07/08/2022 |
Glasgow North United |
|
3-3 |
|
Rozelle |
-8/+8 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
07/08/2022 |
Hillwood |
|
3-2 |
|
Bellgrove |
-6/+6 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
07/08/2022 |
Kirkintilloch United |
|
6-0 |
|
Ruchill Thistle |
+2/-2 |
|
SU-GLA - Div. 2 |
07/08/2022 |
Clydebank Sunday |
|
2-0 |
|
Maryhill Black Star |
+21/-21 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
07/08/2022 |
Glasgow Caledonian United |
|
0-2 |
|
Glasgow Diverse |
-11/+11 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
07/08/2022 |
GSC United |
|
0-3 |
|
Firwood United |
-1/+1 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
07/08/2022 |
Partizan Glasgow |
|
1-2 |
|
Southside Spartans |
-10/+10 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
07/08/2022 |
Dormy Forest |
|
1-8 |
|
Maryhill Milan |
-3/+3 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
07/08/2022 |
Bars for Bears |
|
1-1 |
|
United Glasgow Community |
-8/+8 |
|
SU-UNI - Lg. |
07/08/2022 |
Scoutable United |
|
6-1 |
|
Glasgow Afghan United |
+3/-3 |
|
SU-UNI - Lg. |
04/08/2022 |
East Kilbride Athletic |
|
8-1 |
|
Motherwell Villa |
+7/-7 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship |
04/08/2022 |
Airdrie Forest Blue |
|
1-4 |
|
Bellshill Athletic Sunday |
-15/+15 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
03/08/2022 |
Monklands Thistle |
|
2-1 |
|
Motherwell Villa B |
-7/+7 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship |
03/08/2022 |
Bellsquarry |
|
7-2 |
|
Chapelhall |
+12/-12 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
03/08/2022 |
Newmains United Sunday |
|
5-1 |
|
Cleland Sunday |
+24/-24 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
02/08/2022 |
Murieston United Sunday |
|
2-2 |
|
Coltness United |
-11/+11 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |