SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Sunday Amateur

INDEX SUNDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
APRIL 2023 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
30/04/2023 Aberfield 6-2 Forrit Brae +31/-31   SU-ABD - Div. 1
30/04/2023 Granite Thistle 3-2 Bucksburn Thistle -6/+6   SU-ABD - Div. 1
30/04/2023 North East Albion 5-4 Malibu -4/+4   SU-ABD - Div. 1
30/04/2023 Threaded 0-3 Westhill +3/-3   SU-ABD - Div. 1
30/04/2023 Dumfries Athletic 8-1 FC Annan +3/-3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
30/04/2023 Inter Galloway 1-12 Hole i' the Wa -4/+4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
30/04/2023 Auld Hoose 4-1 The Old Inn +16/-16   SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
30/04/2023 Athletico 2-3 Norries -1/+1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
30/04/2023 Leven Sunday 2-4 Cowdenbeath United -11/+11   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
30/04/2023 The Bruce Arms 0-6 Kirkland Bar -18/+18   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
30/04/2023 Pollokshields United 0-1 Motherwell Albion -15/+15   SU-GLA - Championship
30/04/2023 Maryhill Black Star 2-4 Glasgow Diverse -15/+15   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
30/04/2023 Boca Amateurs 2-3 Oxgangs Trinity -23/+23   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
30/04/2023 Harvester 6-1 Morningside +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
30/04/2023 Livingston Community 2-2 Tranent Sunday -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
30/04/2023 Roseburn Thistle 3-10 Broughton Albion -53/+53   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
30/04/2023 Broomhall 2-1 Lochend -2/+2 SU-LOT - Morning Championship Lg. Cup
30/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C 0-3 Livingston North +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
30/04/2023 Duddingston Athletic 1-4 Riverside Victoria -7/+7   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
30/04/2023 Maybury Star 1-11 Ferniebahçe Thistle -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
30/04/2023 Silverknowes 5-2 The Tangs -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
30/04/2023 Kirknewton 3-2 Frederick Douglass 1846 -3/+3 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
30/04/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 3-4 Haddington Town -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
30/04/2023 Pentland Athletic 6-4 Meadowbank Wednesday +10/-10   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
30/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 1-8 Westside -9/+9 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
29/04/2023 Eastend Phoenix 2-7 Castlemilk -10/+10   SU-GLA - Div. 1
28/04/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo 2-1 Mill United -9/+9 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
28/04/2023 Eastriggs 0-6 Scaur -16/+16   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
28/04/2023 FC Annan 1-3 Dumfries Athletic +4/-4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
28/04/2023 Garnock Sunday 7-0 Saltire Thistle +4/-4   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/04/2023 Hillwood 2-5 Glasgow Wellington Colts -29/+29   SU-GLA - Div. 2
27/04/2023 Inverdee 0-5 Aberfield -56/+56   SU-ABD - Div. 1
27/04/2023 Threaded 1-9 Granite Thistle -5/+5   SU-ABD - Div. 1
27/04/2023 Westhill 2-5 Golden Tee -15/+15   SU-ABD - Div. 1
27/04/2023 Carstairs Thistle 0-2 Douglas Amateurs -2/+2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
27/04/2023 Legia Cumbernauld 1-3 Cumbernauld United Sunday -21/+21   SU-AIR - Div. 1
27/04/2023 The North 5-2 North Motherwell +12/-12   SU-AIR - Div. 1
27/04/2023 Hole i' the Wa 2-1 Palmerston Colts +2/-2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
27/04/2023 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 3-2 Normandy Star +7/-7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
27/04/2023 Scaur 4-1 Inter Galloway ±0/±0   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
27/04/2023 Threave Rovers Development 4-2 Ruthwell Rovers +15/-15   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
27/04/2023 Eastwood Park 2-3 Carron Thistle -8/+8   SU-FCE - Championship
27/04/2023 Ferniebahçe Thistle 4-0 Bathgate Thistle Sunday +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
26/04/2023 Bobby's Bar p 2-2 Grange +14/-14 SU-AYR - Thistle Steel Cup
26/04/2023 Lochside Club 2-1 Annan Town -3/+3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Auld Hoose 1-1 Eddy's Bar -10/+10   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 The Old Inn 2-2 Kirkland Bar -6/+6   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
25/04/2023 Broomhall 10-2 Oxgangs Trinity +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
25/04/2023 Gotham City 1-9 Tranent Sunday -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
25/04/2023 Lochend 0-3 Harvester -15/+15   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
25/04/2023 Frederick Douglass 1846 2-2 Bathgate Thistle Sunday -10/+10   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
25/04/2023 Riverside Victoria 2-3 Ferniebahçe Thistle -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
25/04/2023 Burgh Vale 0-6 Meadowbank Wednesday -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
25/04/2023 Pentland Athletic 2-0 Corstorphine Timbers +6/-6   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
25/04/2023 Edinburgh Caledonian 6-0 Vittoria Group +11/-11   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
23/04/2023 Golden Tee 9-0 Forrit Brae +9/-9   SU-ABD - Div. 1
23/04/2023 North East Dynamo 4-0 Bucksburn Thistle -1/+1   SU-ABD - Div. 1
23/04/2023 Threaded 0-3 Aberfield -10/+10   SU-ABD - Div. 1
23/04/2023 Kincorth Athletic 6-1 Inverdee ±0/±0 SU-ABD - Jim Lumsden Trophy
23/04/2023 MS Services 3-1 North East Albion +28/-28   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Armadale 2-2 p Blantyre United -8/+8 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
23/04/2023 Bardykes Rovers 0-4 Drumpellier Dynamo -13/+13 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
23/04/2023 Pather 4-0 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday +1/-1 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
23/04/2023 Tricolorul 0-3 Phoenix -8/+8 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
23/04/2023 Wishaw United 3-3 p Albion Rovers U21 -10/+10 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
23/04/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 1-4 Lochgreen -3/+3 SU-AIR - Co-op Cup
23/04/2023 National 4-5 East End Athletic +6/-6 SU-AIR - Co-op Cup
23/04/2023 Symington Tinto Sunday 0-3 Mill United -12/+12 SU-AIR - Co-op Cup
23/04/2023 Carstairs Thistle 1-5 Cumbernauld United Sunday -7/+7   SU-AIR - Div. 1
23/04/2023 East End Thistle {GLA} 11-0 Sporting Glasgow ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
23/04/2023 North Motherwell 2-1 Douglas Amateurs -7/+7   SU-AIR - Div. 1
23/04/2023 The North 3-4 Bothwell United -9/+9   SU-AIR - Div. 1
23/04/2023 Castlepark 2-5 Irvine Rangers Supporters Club -20/+20   SU-AYR - Div. 1
23/04/2023 Dumfries Athletic 1-6 Birchtree -5/+5 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
23/04/2023 Hole i' the Wa 8-2 Normandy Star +12/-12 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
23/04/2023 Scaur 1-4 Lochside Club -3/+3 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
23/04/2023 FC Annan 5-10 Threave Rovers Development -4/+4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Inter Galloway 1-7 Annan Town -3/+3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Ruthwell Rovers 2-4 Palmerston Colts -12/+12   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 13-3 Eastriggs +13/-13   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Pentland Athletic 2-1 Edinburgh Caledonian +1/-1 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/04/2023 Westside 3-2 Harvester -4/+4 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/04/2023 Eastwood Park 12-4 Newton Farm +10/-10   SU-FCE - Championship
23/04/2023 Airdrie Albion 8-2 Summerston Sunday +6/-6   SU-FCE - Div. 1
23/04/2023 Bonomy 7-3 Duncanrig Villa +6/-6 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
23/04/2023 East Kilbride Athletic 2-4 Budhill United -5/+5 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
23/04/2023 Falkirk Sunday 5-2 Southside Sunday +14/-14 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
23/04/2023 Kincardine Colts 4-5 Polonia Glasgow -4/+4 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
23/04/2023 Murieston United Sunday 0-5 Checkbar United -49/+49 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
23/04/2023 Newmains United Sunday 1-6 Carron Thistle -40/+40 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
23/04/2023 Overlee Colts p 4-4 Coltness United -6/+6 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
23/04/2023 Todholm 7-0 Airdrie Forest Blue +2/-2 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
23/04/2023 Chapelhall 4-3 Motherwell Villa B -9/+9   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
23/04/2023 Motherwell Villa 2-3 Sensi Star -21/+21   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
23/04/2023 Tower 2-13 Airdrie Forest White -12/+12   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
23/04/2023 Whitburn Amateurs 8-1 Lanark +30/-30   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
23/04/2023 Wishaw Heart 7-1 Forth +1/-1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
23/04/2023 Glasgow United Sunday 2-6 Bellsquarry -28/+28   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Bullwood 5-0 Drumchapel United Sunday +12/-12   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Lochore Castle 2-2 p Eddy's Bar -4/+4 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
23/04/2023 Athletico 8-2 Coaltown Hearts +15/-15   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Auld Hoose 9-1 Cowdenbeath United +6/-6   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Norries 1-1 Leven Sunday -11/+11   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Dennistoun Saints 0-2 Vale -8/+8 SU-GCC - Challenge Shield
23/04/2023 Garnock Sunday 4-1 Ashfield Star +3/-3 SU-GCC - Challenge Shield
23/04/2023 Glasgow Saints 0-3 Harmony Row Amateurs -15/+15 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
23/04/2023 Lomond Thistle 8-2 Lomond Thistle Colts ±0/±0 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
23/04/2023 Glasgow Irish 9-0 Barrhead United +26/-26   SU-GLA - Championship
23/04/2023 Gowanbank 4-5 Pollokshields United ±0/±0   SU-GLA - Championship
23/04/2023 Thornliebank Thistle 1-3 Motherwell Albion -7/+7   SU-GLA - Championship
23/04/2023 Cambria Westwood 4-6 United Glasgow -10/+10   SU-GLA - Div. 1
23/04/2023 Dynamo Glasgow 0-7 Dalmuir United -4/+4   SU-GLA - Div. 1
23/04/2023 Kelvindale 2-2 Eastend Phoenix +2/-2   SU-GLA - Div. 1
23/04/2023 Saracen Red Star 1-17 Castlemilk -8/+8   SU-GLA - Div. 1
23/04/2023 Southside Albion 6-2 Unity +5/-5   SU-GLA - Div. 1
23/04/2023 Strathclyde United 8-2 Kilbowie +38/-38   SU-GLA - Div. 1
23/04/2023 Woodlands 2-7 Glasgow on the Ball -28/+28   SU-GLA - Div. 1
23/04/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 3-4 Fairhill Athletico +1/-1   SU-GLA - Div. 2
23/04/2023 Men United Glasgow 5-3 Kirkintilloch United +11/-11   SU-GLA - Div. 2
23/04/2023 Milngavie 2-7 Bellgrove -29/+29   SU-GLA - Div. 2
23/04/2023 Bars for Bears 1-3 Hillwood -2/+2   SU-GLA - Div. 2
23/04/2023 Renfrewshire Rovers 0-5 Glasgow Wellington Colts -9/+9   SU-GLA - Div. 2
23/04/2023 Clydebank Sunday 2-3 Firwood United -6/+6   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Maryhill Milan 5-3 Maryhill Black Star +14/-14   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Partizan Glasgow 3-1 Glasgow Caledonian United +9/-9   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Southside Spartans 2-2 Glasgow Diverse +2/-2   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Edinburgh East 5-0 Ferniebahçe Thistle +16/-16 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
23/04/2023 Kirknewton p 1-1 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday -2/+2 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
23/04/2023 Boca Amateurs 2-5 Lochend -20/+20   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
23/04/2023 Broomhall 2-4 Tranent Sunday -16/+16   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
23/04/2023 Livingston Community 9-0 Oxgangs Trinity +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
23/04/2023 Morningside 5-4 Broughton Albion +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
23/04/2023 Roseburn Thistle 8-3 Gotham City +7/-7   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
23/04/2023 Burnside Athletic 4-6 Bathgate Thistle Sunday -21/+21   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
23/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C 4-2 The Tangs +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
23/04/2023 Maybury Star 6-4 South Gyle Rovers +12/-12   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
23/04/2023 Silverknowes 2-5 Frederick Douglass 1846 -14/+14   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
23/04/2023 Vittoria Group 4-3 Easthouses Sunday Morning -8/+8   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Corstorphine Timbers 2-0 Firrhill Thistle -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
23/04/2023 Boroughmuir 0-2 Musselburgh United ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Afroscots United 4-0 ATM United -2/+2   SU-UNI - Lg.
23/04/2023 Scoutable United 4-3 Dreams United -7/+7   SU-UNI - Lg.
23/04/2023 Well Foundation 2-4 Oromo Scotland +1/-1   SU-UNI - Lg.
20/04/2023 Kincorth Athletic 6-0 Portletico +3/-3   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
20/04/2023 Bothwell United 5-1 Douglas Amateurs +2/-2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
20/04/2023 Cumbernauld United Sunday 1-4 North Motherwell -15/+15   SU-AIR - Div. 1
20/04/2023 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 4-5 Hole i' the Wa +5/-5   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
20/04/2023 Broughton Albion 0-8 Lochend -24/+24   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
20/04/2023 Gotham City 0-12 Broomhall -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
20/04/2023 South Gyle Rovers 0-6 Bathgate Thistle Sunday -22/+22   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
20/04/2023 Burgh Vale 1-5 Firrhill Thistle -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
20/04/2023 Vittoria Group 1-4 Corstorphine Timbers -10/+10   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Ravenswood 11-2 Sporting Glasgow +2/-2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
19/04/2023 Auld Hoose 1-1 Kirkland Bar -7/+7   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 The Bruce Arms 1-3 The Old Inn ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
18/04/2023 Lochend 5-5 Roseburn Thistle -11/+11   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
18/04/2023 Oxgangs Trinity 2-7 Harvester -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
18/04/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 3-3 Kirknewton +11/-11   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
18/04/2023 Frederick Douglass 1846 5-2 South Gyle Rovers -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
18/04/2023 The Tangs 1-7 Ferniebahçe Thistle ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
18/04/2023 Edinburgh Caledonian 6-1 Burgh Vale ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
18/04/2023 Firrhill Thistle 2-7 Pentland Athletic -16/+16   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
18/04/2023 Meadowbank Wednesday 1-2 Corstorphine Timbers -16/+16   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
18/04/2023 Edinburgh East 8-1 Links Albion +2/-2   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
18/04/2023 Musselburgh United 1-1 Westside +6/-6   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Inverdee 1-5 Granite Thistle -34/+34   SU-ABD - Div. 1
16/04/2023 North East Dynamo 3-3 Westhill -12/+12   SU-ABD - Div. 1
16/04/2023 Threaded 0-7 Golden Tee -1/+1   SU-ABD - Div. 1
16/04/2023 Overhype 3-1 North East Albion +13/-13 SU-ABD - Jim Lumsden Trophy
16/04/2023 Malibu 1-1 MS Services -8/+8   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday p 0-0 East End Thistle {GLA} -3/+3 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
16/04/2023 North Motherwell p 4-4 Bothwell United +1/-1 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
16/04/2023 Pather 3-0 The North -1/+1 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
16/04/2023 Blantyre Victoria Sunday 1-7 Lochgreen -23/+23 SU-AIR - Co-op Cup
16/04/2023 Douglas Amateurs 14-0 Sporting Glasgow +3/-3 SU-AIR - Co-op Cup
16/04/2023 Legia Cumbernauld 4-1 Carstairs Thistle -2/+2 SU-AIR - Co-op Cup
16/04/2023 Symington Tinto Sunday p 1-1 Ravenswood +1/-1 SU-AIR - Co-op Cup
16/04/2023 Castlepark 6-8 Irvine No. 1 Celtic Sports Club -9/+9   SU-AYR - Div. 1
16/04/2023 Irvine Rangers Supporters Club 0-10 Grange -27/+27   SU-AYR - Div. 1
16/04/2023 Normandy Star 4-2 Dumfries Athletic +8/-8   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Palmerston Colts 10-1 Scaur +12/-12 SU-DUM - TPS Trophy
16/04/2023 Threave Rovers Development 2-3 Annan Town -3/+3 SU-DUM - TPS Trophy
16/04/2023 Summerston Sunday 3-1 Third Lanark Sunday +6/-6   SU-FCE - Div. 1
16/04/2023 Airdrie Forest Blue 2-1 Bellsquarry +3/-3   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Bonnybridge Youths 3-4 East Kilbride Athletic +1/-1   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Bonomy 8-3 Gartcairn Sunday +9/-9   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Budhill United 10-3 Blantyre Albion +2/-2   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Carron Thistle p 5-5 Inter Inchinnan -10/+10   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Checkbar United 4-1 Silverburn +4/-4   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Coltness United 6-4 Eastwood Park +10/-10   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Duncanrig Villa 1-0 Muirend Athletic -9/+9   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Falkirk Sunday p 3-3 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday +2/-2   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Murieston United Sunday 3-2 Bellshill Athletic Sunday -8/+8   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Newmains United Sunday 7-1 East Kilbride Forest +4/-4   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Overlee Colts 3-0 Motherwell Villa -1/+1   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Polonia Glasgow p 2-2 Bullwood +2/-2   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Southside Sunday 5-3 Tilly ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Sensi Star 3-1 Tower -4/+4   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
16/04/2023 Cowdenbeath United 1-3 Lochore Castle -7/+7 SU-FIF - Challenge Cup
16/04/2023 The Bruce Arms 2-0 Athletico +4/-4 SU-FIF - Challenge Cup
16/04/2023 Eddy's Bar 4-1 Leven Sunday +1/-1 SU-FIF - Fife Shield
16/04/2023 Rosyth Sunday 6-2 Coaltown Hearts +16/-16 SU-FIF - Fife Shield
16/04/2023 Auld Hoose 4-1 Norries +2/-2 SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
16/04/2023 AC Kelvingrove 3-4 Harmony Row Amateurs -6/+6   SU-GCC - Lg.
16/04/2023 Glasgow on the Ball United 0-5 Garnock Sunday -9/+9   SU-GCC - Lg.
16/04/2023 Glasgow Saints 0-0 Dennistoun Saints -14/+14   SU-GCC - Lg.
16/04/2023 Glasgow Wednesday 2-12 Ashfield Star -54/+54   SU-GCC - Lg.
16/04/2023 Saltire Thistle 4-2 Lomond Thistle Colts +21/-21   SU-GCC - Lg.
16/04/2023 Vale 0-6 Lomond Thistle -5/+5   SU-GCC - Lg.
16/04/2023 Dalmuir United 3-0 Southside Spartans +11/-11 SU-GLA - Champions Cup
16/04/2023 Glasgow Caledonian United 6-2 Thornliebank Thistle +7/-7 SU-GLA - Champions Cup
16/04/2023 Maryhill Black Star 1-3 Partizan Glasgow -22/+22 SU-GLA - Champions Cup
16/04/2023 Anchor Sociedad 1-4 Pollokshields United -2/+2   SU-GLA - Championship
16/04/2023 Barrhead United 2-12 Gowanbank -41/+41   SU-GLA - Championship
16/04/2023 Flip the Mindset 3-11 Finnieston Phoenix -42/+42   SU-GLA - Championship
16/04/2023 Motherwell Albion 6-5 Dynamo Redhurst ±0/±0   SU-GLA - Championship
16/04/2023 Cambria Westwood 6-2 Dynamo Glasgow +28/-28   SU-GLA - Div. 1
16/04/2023 Eastend Phoenix 3-3 United Glasgow -5/+5   SU-GLA - Div. 1
16/04/2023 Glasgow on the Ball 4-3 Kilbowie ±0/±0   SU-GLA - Div. 1
16/04/2023 Kelvindale 1-3 Castlemilk +4/-4   SU-GLA - Div. 1
16/04/2023 Saracen Red Star 5-3 Unity +12/-12   SU-GLA - Div. 1
16/04/2023 Woodlands 5-2 Strathclyde United +15/-15   SU-GLA - Div. 1
16/04/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 2-5 Bellgrove -22/+22   SU-GLA - Div. 2
16/04/2023 Fairhill Athletico 4-7 Kirkintilloch United -13/+13   SU-GLA - Div. 2
16/04/2023 Glasgow North United 0-8 Neilston Sunday -12/+12   SU-GLA - Div. 2
16/04/2023 Men United Glasgow 8-2 Milngavie +4/-4   SU-GLA - Div. 2
16/04/2023 Bars for Bears 3-4 Glasgow Wellington Colts +1/-1   SU-GLA - Div. 2
16/04/2023 Renfrewshire Rovers 0-3 Hillwood -1/+1   SU-GLA - Div. 2
16/04/2023 Elite 3-6 Firwood United -10/+10   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Glasgow Diverse 8-3 Clydebank Sunday +11/-11   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Morningside 6-5 Broomhall +21/-21   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
16/04/2023 Roseburn Thistle 3-2 Boca Amateurs +13/-13   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
16/04/2023 Tranent Sunday 5-2 Harvester +17/-17   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
16/04/2023 Broughton Albion 4-4 p Oxgangs Trinity -11/+11 SU-LOT - Morning Championship Lg. Cup
16/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C 1-1 Maybury Star ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
16/04/2023 Frederick Douglass 1846 2-2 Duddingston Athletic -12/+12   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
16/04/2023 Riverside Victoria 3-3 Kirknewton +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
16/04/2023 Silverknowes 0-7 Ferniebahçe Thistle -20/+20   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
16/04/2023 South Gyle Rovers 3-3 Burnside Athletic +9/-9   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
16/04/2023 The Tangs 1-7 Livingston North -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
16/04/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 3-3 Burgh Vale -7/+7   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Edinburgh Caledonian 2-2 Pentland Athletic +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Firrhill Thistle 1-3 Vittoria Group -23/+23   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Haddington Town 0-2 Corstorphine Timbers +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 14-1 Easthouses Sunday +5/-5   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Musselburgh United 1-2 Edinburgh East -12/+12   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Livingston Community 1-1 p Wallyford Bluebell -2/+2 SU-LOT - President's Cup
16/04/2023 Westside 1-0 Meadowbank Wednesday +3/-3 SU-LOT - President's Cup
16/04/2023 Armadale 6-2 The Old Inn +29/-29 Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
14/04/2023 FC Annan 0-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts -2/+2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
14/04/2023 Ruthwell Rovers 0-3 Hole i' the Wa -20/+20 SU-DUM - TPS Trophy
13/04/2023 Cumbernauld United Sunday 1-5 Bothwell United -15/+15   SU-AIR - Div. 1
13/04/2023 Girdle Toll 1-6 Grange -11/+11   SU-AYR - Div. 1
13/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C 0-4 Kirknewton +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
13/04/2023 Burgh Vale 0-3 Meadowbank Wednesday +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
13/04/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 0-4 Pentland Athletic ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
13/04/2023 Firrhill Thistle 2-1 Edinburgh Caledonian +12/-12   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
13/04/2023 Vittoria Group 3-2 Corstorphine Timbers +16/-16   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
13/04/2023 Westside 11-2 Gallo +1/-1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Auld Hoose 12-0 Coaltown Hearts +3/-3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Leven Sunday 1-10 Kirkland Bar -12/+12   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Norries 3-4 Lochore Castle -9/+9   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
11/04/2023 Sheddocksley 2-3 Overhype -3/+3   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
11/04/2023 The North 5-0 Legia Cumbernauld +11/-11   SU-AIR - Div. 1
11/04/2023 Mill United 5-2 Bothwell United +35/-35 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
11/04/2023 Harvester 5-1 Livingston Community +21/-21   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
11/04/2023 Livingston North 4-2 Kirknewton +27/-27   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
11/04/2023 Corstorphine Timbers 10-0 Haddington Town +6/-6   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
11/04/2023 Meadowbank Wednesday 5-1 Easthouses Sunday Morning -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
11/04/2023 Pentland Athletic 2-0 Edinburgh Caledonian +6/-6   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
11/04/2023 Vittoria Group 3-0 Firrhill Thistle +26/-26   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
11/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 1-3 Westside +3/-3   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
09/04/2023 Golden Tee 2-0 Malibu +3/-3 SU-ABD - Jim Lumsden Trophy
09/04/2023 Blantyre United 5-0 Bardykes Rovers +15/-15   SU-AIR - Championship
09/04/2023 Symington Tinto Sunday 1-5 Armadale ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Championship
09/04/2023 North Motherwell 10-0 Glasgow Red Star Athletic +9/-9   SU-AIR - Div. 1
09/04/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 0-6 Phoenix -17/+17   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
09/04/2023 Irvine Rangers Supporters Club 2-4 Lawthorn -18/+18   SU-AYR - Div. 1
09/04/2023 Inter Galloway 2-7 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts -13/+13   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
09/04/2023 Threave Rovers Development 1-1 Scaur -6/+6   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
09/04/2023 Todholm 7-2 Kincardine Colts +2/-2   SU-FCE - Championship
09/04/2023 Third Lanark Sunday 2-4 Tilly -17/+17   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
09/04/2023 Tower 2-13 Eastwood Park -1/+1   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
09/04/2023 Airdrie Forest White 3-3 Wishaw Heart +9/-9   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
09/04/2023 Forth 7-2 Motherwell Villa B +24/-24   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
09/04/2023 Lanark 0-15 Chapelhall -12/+12   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
09/04/2023 Motherwell Villa 6-1 Whitburn Amateurs ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
09/04/2023 Silverburn 1-10 Budhill United -11/+11   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
09/04/2023 The Old Inn 2-1 Kirkland Bar -3/+3 SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
09/04/2023 Auld Hoose 4-3 Norries -7/+7   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
09/04/2023 Coaltown Hearts 1-8 Cowdenbeath United -32/+32   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
09/04/2023 Lochore Castle 4-2 Leven Sunday -4/+4   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
09/04/2023 The Bruce Arms 2-3 Rosyth Sunday -20/+20   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
09/04/2023 Anchor Sociedad 1-3 Motherwell Albion -2/+2   SU-GLA - Championship
09/04/2023 Dynamo Redhurst 1-5 Finnieston Phoenix -52/+52   SU-GLA - Championship
09/04/2023 Flip the Mindset 1-4 Glasgow Irish -15/+15   SU-GLA - Championship
09/04/2023 Glasgow Wellington Sunday 1-8 Barrhead United -48/+48   SU-GLA - Championship
09/04/2023 Gowanbank 3-4 Thornliebank Thistle -14/+14   SU-GLA - Championship
09/04/2023 Castlemilk 12-0 Strathclyde United +6/-6   SU-GLA - Div. 1
09/04/2023 Dynamo Glasgow 3-2 Woodlands +5/-5   SU-GLA - Div. 1
09/04/2023 Glasgow on the Ball 3-4 United Glasgow -16/+16   SU-GLA - Div. 1
09/04/2023 Kilbowie 4-2 Eastend Phoenix +14/-14   SU-GLA - Div. 1
09/04/2023 Southside Albion 6-1 Saracen Red Star +6/-6   SU-GLA - Div. 1
09/04/2023 Unity 2-3 Cambria Westwood -12/+12   SU-GLA - Div. 1
09/04/2023 Men United Glasgow 11-0 Glasgow Wellington Colts +21/-21   SU-GLA - Div. 2
09/04/2023 Milngavie 1-2 Kirkintilloch United +7/-7   SU-GLA - Div. 2
09/04/2023 Firwood United 4-1 Maryhill Black Star +28/-28   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
09/04/2023 Broomhall 5-1 Roseburn Thistle +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
09/04/2023 Lochend 2-1 Broughton Albion -7/+7   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
09/04/2023 Oxgangs Trinity 3-6 Tranent Sunday +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
09/04/2023 Burnside Athletic 3-1 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C -6/+6   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
09/04/2023 Duddingston Athletic 4-0 The Tangs ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
09/04/2023 Ferniebahçe Thistle 0-4 Kirknewton -31/+31   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
09/04/2023 Livingston North 0-2 Frederick Douglass 1846 -13/+13   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
09/04/2023 Maybury Star 0-5 Riverside Victoria -3/+3   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
09/04/2023 Haddington Town 2-1 Firrhill Thistle +18/-18   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
09/04/2023 Meadowbank Wednesday 3-0 Corstorphine Timbers +9/-9   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
09/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 1-5 Edinburgh East -19/+19   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
09/04/2023 Easthouses Sunday 1-3 Boroughmuir +1/-1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
07/04/2023 Annan Town 4-1 Normandy Star +7/-7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
07/04/2023 Lochside Club 3-4 Birchtree -4/+4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
07/04/2023 Ruthwell Rovers 4-2 Hole i' the Wa +17/-17   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
07/04/2023 Bullwood 5-1 Bonnybridge Youths +6/-6   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
07/04/2023 Bellgrove 7-2 Fairhill Athletico +47/-47   SU-GLA - Div. 2
07/04/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 3-7 Neilston Sunday -4/+4   SU-GLA - Div. 2
07/04/2023 Southside Spartans 3-5 Glasgow Caledonian United -19/+19   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
06/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C 4-5 Silverknowes +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
06/04/2023 Ferniebahçe Thistle 1-0 Frederick Douglass 1846 -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
06/04/2023 Kirknewton 7-0 Bathgate Thistle Sunday +5/-5   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
06/04/2023 Wallyford Bluebell 2-3 Musselburgh United -6/+6   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
06/04/2023 Westside 3-0 Edinburgh East +2/-2   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo 2-1 Bothwell United -3/+3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
05/04/2023 Annick 1-6 Grange ±0/±0   SU-AYR - Div. 1
05/04/2023 Auld Hoose 3-0 Leven Sunday -3/+3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Coaltown Hearts 2-5 Kirkland Bar -1/+1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Lochore Castle 6-4 Norries +9/-9   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
04/04/2023 North Motherwell 0-2 East End Thistle {GLA} -18/+18 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
04/04/2023 Pather 4-1 Albion Rovers U21 -2/+2 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
04/04/2023 Boca Amateurs 2-8 Harvester -24/+24   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
04/04/2023 Broomhall 10-0 Lochend +28/-28   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
04/04/2023 Gotham City 2-1 Broughton Albion +16/-16   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
04/04/2023 Pumpherston United 1-5 Livingston Community -11/+11   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
04/04/2023 Tranent Sunday 5-1 Roseburn Thistle ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
04/04/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 3-4 Livingston North -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
04/04/2023 Burnside Athletic 2-6 Kirknewton -11/+11   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
04/04/2023 South Gyle Rovers 3-0 Duddingston Athletic +32/-32   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
04/04/2023 The Tangs 0-10 Riverside Victoria -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
04/04/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 1-2 Vittoria Group +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
04/04/2023 Haddington Town 1-5 Edinburgh Caledonian -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
04/04/2023 Meadowbank Wednesday 2-2 Firrhill Thistle -11/+11   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
04/04/2023 Pentland Athletic 3-2 Corstorphine Timbers +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Blantyre Victoria Sunday 0-7 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday -13/+13   SU-AIR - Championship
02/04/2023 North Motherwell 2-2 Ravenswood -11/+11   SU-AIR - Div. 1
02/04/2023 Sporting Glasgow 2-10 Legia Cumbernauld -2/+2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
02/04/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo p 1-1 East End Thistle {GLA} -11/+11 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Cumbernauld United Sunday 1-3 Phoenix +4/-4 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Douglas Amateurs p 2-2 Tricolorul +10/-10 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 2-5 Armadale -12/+12 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Annick 6-5 Irvine Rangers Supporters Club +23/-23   SU-AYR - Div. 1
02/04/2023 Girdle Toll 6-1 Castlepark +29/-29   SU-AYR - Div. 1
02/04/2023 Lawthorn 4-4 Troon Town -8/+8   SU-AYR - Div. 1
02/04/2023 Annan Town 2-8 Birchtree -21/+21 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
02/04/2023 Eastriggs 3-10 Hole i' the Wa -4/+4 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
02/04/2023 Inter Galloway 3-7 Dumfries Athletic -7/+7 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
02/04/2023 Normandy Star 3-2 Ruthwell Rovers +9/-9 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
02/04/2023 Palmerston Colts 2-2 p Lochside Club +1/-1 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
02/04/2023 Threave Rovers Development 2-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts -3/+3 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
02/04/2023 Eastwood Park 5-1 Maddiston +12/-12   SU-FCE - Championship
02/04/2023 Castlemilk Football Academy 2-4 Checkbar United +3/-3   SU-FCE - Div. 1
02/04/2023 Airdrie Forest White 4-0 Sensi Star +17/-17   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
02/04/2023 Bellsquarry 7-1 Tilly +31/-31   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
02/04/2023 Blantyre Albion 4-1 Kincardine Colts +29/-29   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
02/04/2023 Chapelhall 9-2 Whitburn Amateurs +3/-3   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
02/04/2023 Coltness United 6-4 Summerston Sunday -1/+1   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
02/04/2023 East Kilbride Forest 0-6 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday -7/+7   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
02/04/2023 Forth 0-6 Bellshill Athletic Sunday -2/+2   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
02/04/2023 Lanark 1-9 Inter Inchinnan -2/+2   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
02/04/2023 Motherwell Villa B 0-4 Muirend Athletic -16/+16   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
02/04/2023 Newmains United Sunday 5-3 Glasgow United Sunday -3/+3   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
02/04/2023 Third Lanark Sunday 0-2 Carron Thistle -2/+2   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
02/04/2023 Drumchapel United Sunday 6-0 Bonnybridge Youths +26/-26   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
02/04/2023 Silverburn 3-4 Southside Sunday -8/+8   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
02/04/2023 Coaltown Hearts 1-24 The Old Inn -10/+10   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
02/04/2023 Cowdenbeath United 0-4 Kirkland Bar -11/+11   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
02/04/2023 Lochore Castle 1-4 The Bruce Arms -37/+37   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
02/04/2023 AC Kelvingrove 11-0 Glasgow Wednesday +3/-3   SU-GCC - Lg.
02/04/2023 Glasgow Corinthians 2-3 Garnock Sunday -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
02/04/2023 Glasgow on the Ball United 5-3 Dennistoun Saints +16/-16   SU-GCC - Lg.
02/04/2023 Glasgow Saints 6-0 Ashfield Star +3/-3   SU-GCC - Lg.
02/04/2023 Saltire Thistle 1-12 Lomond Thistle -2/+2   SU-GCC - Lg.
02/04/2023 Vale 3-4 Harmony Row Amateurs +7/-7   SU-GCC - Lg.
02/04/2023 Barlanark 2-4 Fairhill Athletico -19/+19 SU-GLA - Challenge Cup
02/04/2023 Barrhead United 1-0 Finnieston Phoenix +1/-1 SU-GLA - Challenge Cup
02/04/2023 Castlemilk 7-3 Glasgow Wellington Colts +2/-2 SU-GLA - Challenge Cup
02/04/2023 Elite p 2-2 Flip the Mindset -8/+8 SU-GLA - Challenge Cup
02/04/2023 Glasgow Irish 5-3 Hillwood +5/-5 SU-GLA - Challenge Cup
02/04/2023 Saracen Red Star 1-9 Cambria Westwood -66/+66 SU-GLA - Challenge Cup
02/04/2023 Strathclyde United 6-2 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday +15/-15 SU-GLA - Challenge Cup
02/04/2023 Woodlands 2-7 Anchor Sociedad -31/+31 SU-GLA - Challenge Cup
02/04/2023 Glasgow Diverse 7-1 Eastend Phoenix +4/-4 SU-GLA - Champions Cup
02/04/2023 Gowanbank 1-4 Dynamo Redhurst -20/+20 SU-GLA - Champions Cup
02/04/2023 Kirkintilloch United 1-3 Motherwell Albion -10/+10 SU-GLA - Champions Cup
02/04/2023 Maryhill Milan 3-4 Firwood United -14/+14 SU-GLA - Champions Cup
02/04/2023 Neilston Sunday 2-3 Pollokshields United +1/-1 SU-GLA - Champions Cup
02/04/2023 Dynamo Glasgow 2-6 Southside Albion -21/+21   SU-GLA - Div. 1
02/04/2023 Kilbowie 3-3 Unity -9/+9   SU-GLA - Div. 1
02/04/2023 United Glasgow 3-4 Kelvindale -15/+15   SU-GLA - Div. 1
02/04/2023 Men United Glasgow 12-0 Bars for Bears +7/-7   SU-GLA - Div. 2
02/04/2023 Milngavie 2-3 Glasgow North United -8/+8   SU-GLA - Div. 2
02/04/2023 Maryhill Black Star 2-4 Southside Spartans -27/+27   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
02/04/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 1-2 Kirknewton +7/-7 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
02/04/2023 Broomhall 10-0 Broughton Albion +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
02/04/2023 Livingston Community 16-3 Gotham City +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
02/04/2023 Morningside 3-5 Lochend -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
02/04/2023 Tranent Sunday 3-2 Boca Amateurs -6/+6   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
02/04/2023 Oxgangs Trinity p 3-3 Roseburn Thistle +7/-7 SU-LOT - Morning Championship Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Burnside Athletic 1-5 Riverside Victoria -25/+25   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
02/04/2023 Maybury Star 1-5 Frederick Douglass 1846 -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
02/04/2023 South Gyle Rovers 1-3 Livingston North +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
02/04/2023 Ferniebahçe Thistle 6-0 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C ±0/±0 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 2-5 Firrhill Thistle -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
02/04/2023 Burgh Vale 0-5 Haddington Town -23/+23   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Edinburgh Caledonian 1-0 Corstorphine Timbers +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Gallo 2-6 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday -14/+14 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Links Albion 0-9 Westside -2/+2 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Musselburgh United p 2-2 Wallyford Bluebell -7/+7 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Edinburgh East p 3-3 Pather +6/-6 Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/04/2023 Greens 2-6 Glasgow Afghan United -11/+11   SU-UNI - Lg.
02/04/2023 G-Town Internationals 3-2 Lighthouse -10/+10   SU-UNI - Lg.
02/04/2023 Oromo Scotland 3-2 Universal +17/-17   SU-UNI - Lg.
02/04/2023 Scoutable United 4-1 ATM United -4/+4   SU-UNI - Lg.
02/04/2023 Bonomy 2-3 Dalmuir United -7/+7 W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
02/04/2023 Bothwell United 1-1 p East Kilbride Athletic ±0/±0 W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
02/04/2023 Budhill United 6-0 Partizan Glasgow +14/-14 W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
02/04/2023 Glasgow Caledonian United 2-4 Grange -11/+11 W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23