SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Sunday Amateur

INDEX SUNDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
OCTOBER 2023 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
29/10/2023 Bardykes Rovers 0-10 Drumpellier Dynamo -12/+12   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 1-4 Armadale -6/+6   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Pather 8-0 Bothwell United +6/-6   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Cumbernauld United Sunday 1-1 Airdrie Community +4/-4   SU-AIR - Championship
29/10/2023 East End Tigers 0-5 Mill United -9/+9   SU-AIR - Championship
29/10/2023 Kildrum United 4-1 Cumbernauld Thistle +3/-3   SU-AIR - Championship
29/10/2023 Bellgrove {AIR} 0-7 Ravenswood -4/+4   SU-AIR - Div. 1
29/10/2023 Douglas Amateurs 2-1 Forgewood -2/+2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
29/10/2023 Lanarkshire Albion 2-4 Carstairs Thistle -16/+16   SU-AIR - Div. 1
29/10/2023 National 2-1 East End Athletic +12/-12   SU-AIR - Div. 1
29/10/2023 Andreou's 6-2 Star Bar +3/-3   SU-ANG - League
29/10/2023 Newgate 1-1 Johnshaven Dauntless -14/+14   SU-ANG - League
29/10/2023 Star Bar United 5-10 Forfar Ajax ±0/±0   SU-ANG - League
29/10/2023 Annick 2-2 Troon Town +10/-10   SU-AYR - Div. 1
29/10/2023 Girdle Toll 4-3 Bobby's Bar -4/+4   SU-AYR - Div. 1
29/10/2023 Grange 5-1 Irvine No. 1 Celtic Sports Club +3/-3   SU-AYR - Div. 1
29/10/2023 Irvine Rangers 6-2 Newmilns Greenholm +9/-9   SU-AYR - Div. 1
29/10/2023 Annan Town 3-4 Birchtree -4/+4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Dumfries Athletic 3-2 FC Annan -9/+9   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Normandy Star 0-4 Scaur -14/+14   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Palmerston Colts 6-1 Lochside Club +18/-18   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 2-4 Ruthwell Rovers -7/+7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Threave Rovers Development 1-5 Hole i' the Wa -10/+10   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Auld Hoose 6-0 Burnside Athletic +6/-6   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
29/10/2023 Golden Tee 1-6 Tranent Sunday -3/+3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
29/10/2023 Lochend 8-2 Brechin Amateur Vics +3/-3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
29/10/2023 Montrose Amateurs 1-6 Eddy's Bar -8/+8   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
29/10/2023 Results Gym 7-0 Bucksburn Thistle +11/-11   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
29/10/2023 Results Gym B 0-5 Johnshaven Athletic -8/+8   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
29/10/2023 Whitburn Amateurs 0-4 Mugiemoss -16/+16   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
29/10/2023 Kincardine Colts 1-3 Coltness United -12/+12   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Murieston United Sunday 10-0 Airdrie Forest Blue +4/-4   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Newton Farm 2-4 East Kilbride Athletic +4/-4   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Checkbar United 6-5 Drumchapel United Sunday -6/+6   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Polonia Glasgow 2-4 Carron Thistle -21/+21   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Todholm 3-2 Bullwood -7/+7   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Airdrie Albion 11-0 Central Rio +3/-3   SU-FCE - Championship
29/10/2023 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 3-2 Inter Inchinnan -4/+4   SU-FCE - Championship
29/10/2023 Blantyre Albion 7-1 East End Heart +18/-18   SU-FCE - Championship
29/10/2023 Gartcairn Sunday 4-1 Bellshill United +33/-33   SU-FCE - Championship
29/10/2023 Kilpatrick 3-6 Tilly +3/-3   SU-FCE - Championship
29/10/2023 Stenhouse United 8-2 East Kilbride Forest +7/-7   SU-FCE - Championship
29/10/2023 The Old Inn 7-0 Cottars Bar +7/-7 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
29/10/2023 Garnock Sunday 3-2 AC Kelvingrove +11/-11   SU-GCC - Lg.
29/10/2023 Glasgow Corinthians 7-2 Glasgow Wednesday +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg.
29/10/2023 Glasgow on the Ball United 1-2 Vale -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
29/10/2023 Glasgow Saints 6-2 Saint Mungo's -2/+2   SU-GCC - Lg.
29/10/2023 Lomond Thistle 26-0 Saltire Thistle +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg.
29/10/2023 Rossvale Sunday 5-0 Ashfield Star +14/-14   SU-GCC - Lg.
29/10/2023 Castlemilk 3-4 Firwood United -15/+15   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Glasgow Caledonian United 4-1 Clydebank Sunday +7/-7   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Gowanbank 1-3 Glasgow Diverse -8/+8   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Maryhill Milan 5-3 Maryhill Black Star +3/-3   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Pollokshields United 1-3 Southside Spartans -26/+26   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Thornliebank Thistle 1-3 Dalmuir United +2/-2   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Barrhead United 3-0 Flip the Mindset +16/-16   SU-GLA - Championship
29/10/2023 Bonomy 2-2 Kilbowie -12/+12   SU-GLA - Championship
29/10/2023 Eastend Phoenix 3-2 Glasgow on the Ball +3/-3   SU-GLA - Championship
29/10/2023 Finnieston Phoenix 5-2 Harmony Row Amateurs +22/-22   SU-GLA - Championship
29/10/2023 Hillwood 7-1 Strathclyde United +7/-7   SU-GLA - Championship
29/10/2023 United Glasgow 3-6 Woodlands -24/+24   SU-GLA - Championship
29/10/2023 Fairhill Athletico 1-5 The North -20/+20   SU-GLA - Div. 1
29/10/2023 Muirend Athletic 0-10 Saracen Red Star -55/+55   SU-GLA - Div. 1
29/10/2023 Southside Sunday 5-3 South Camlachie +19/-19   SU-GLA - Div. 1
29/10/2023 Third Lanark Sunday 2-3 Men United Glasgow +4/-4   SU-GLA - Div. 1
29/10/2023 Bellgrove 4-9 Pollok Dynamo -54/+54   SU-GLA - Div. 2
29/10/2023 Clyde Apollo 2-2 Lomond Thistle Colts -12/+12   SU-GLA - Div. 2
29/10/2023 Gryffe 3-3 Millbrae -2/+2   SU-GLA - Div. 2
29/10/2023 Kelburne 5-2 Renfrewshire Rovers -1/+1   SU-GLA - Div. 2
29/10/2023 Bars for Bears 1-5 Glasgow North United -2/+2   SU-GLA - Div. 2
29/10/2023 Unity 0-3 Cambuslang Football Academy Blues -36/+36   SU-GLA - Div. 2
29/10/2023 Pentland Athletic 5-4 Broomhall -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 8-2 Broughton Vale +24/-24   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
29/10/2023 Morningside 0-5 Kirknewton -12/+12 SU-LOT - Morning Championship Lg. Cup
29/10/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 5-3 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites ±0/±0 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
29/10/2023 South Gyle Rovers 3-5 Gotham City -9/+9 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
29/10/2023 Corstorphine Timbers 2-1 Edinburgh Caledonian +8/-8 SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
29/10/2023 Edinburgh Athletic 1-2 Wallyford Bluebell +10/-10 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
29/10/2023 Gallo 4-8 Edinburgh East -3/+3 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
29/10/2023 Anchor Sociedad 4-3 CR FC -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
29/10/2023 Musselburgh United 3-4 Riverside Victoria -20/+20   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
29/10/2023 Afroscots United 5-2 Kingsway -3/+3   SU-UNI - Lg.
29/10/2023 ATM United 0-1 Dreams United -1/+1   SU-UNI - Lg.
29/10/2023 Glasgow Afghan United 0-2 Rovers -2/+2   SU-UNI - Lg.
29/10/2023 Oromo Scotland 6-4 Greens +1/-1   SU-UNI - Lg.
29/10/2023 Well Foundation 2-5 Red Road-Scoutables +2/-2   SU-UNI - Lg.
24/10/2023 Ravenswood 3-2 Carstairs Thistle -9/+9   SU-AIR - Div. 1
22/10/2023 East End Tigers 2-4 Cumbernauld Thistle -7/+7   SU-AIR - Championship
22/10/2023 Mill United 1-4 Cumbernauld United Sunday -27/+27   SU-AIR - Championship
22/10/2023 Bellgrove {AIR} 3-10 Forgewood -16/+16   SU-AIR - Div. 1
22/10/2023 DT United 1-4 East End Athletic -7/+7   SU-AIR - Div. 1
22/10/2023 Lanarkshire Albion 2-0 United +15/-15   SU-AIR - Div. 1
22/10/2023 National 3-2 Douglas Amateurs +14/-14   SU-AIR - Div. 1
22/10/2023 Ravenswood 3-0 Coatbridge United -2/+2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
22/10/2023 Annan Town 13-2 FC Annan +3/-3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
22/10/2023 Inter Galloway 6-6 Dumfries Athletic +9/-9   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
22/10/2023 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 1-5 Palmerston Colts -8/+8   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
22/10/2023 Ruthwell Rovers 3-4 Birchtree -3/+3 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
22/10/2023 Scaur 1-2 Hole i' the Wa ±0/±0 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
22/10/2023 Boca Amateurs 2-4 Oxgangs Trinity -28/+28   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Broughton Vale 0-11 Pentland Athletic -3/+3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Civil Service Strollers Sunday 4-8 Salvesen -24/+24   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Blues 0-15 Easthouses Sunday Morning -15/+15   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites 5-1 South Gyle Rovers +16/-16   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Forfar Ajax 3-5 Gallo -2/+2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Frederick Douglass 1846 p 1-1 Norries -5/+5   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Kincardine Colts 4-2 Edinburgh Athletic -5/+5   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Maybury Star 1-2 Tilly +5/-5   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Midlothian Milan 1-5 Lochore Castle -3/+3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Murieston United Sunday 5-0 Livingston Community +15/-15   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Stenhouse United 2-5 Meadowbank Wednesday +1/-1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Symington Tinto Sunday 0-2 Edinburgh Caledonian +7/-7   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 AC Kelvingrove 7-1 Rossvale Sunday +9/-9   SU-GCC - Lg.
22/10/2023 Ashfield Star 1-1 Dennistoun Saints -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg.
22/10/2023 Glasgow Wednesday 1-6 Garnock Sunday -7/+7   SU-GCC - Lg.
22/10/2023 Kelvingrovers 0-5 Lomond Thistle ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg.
22/10/2023 Saint Mungo's 1-5 Glasgow on the Ball United -25/+25   SU-GCC - Lg.
22/10/2023 Vale 4-2 Glasgow Corinthians +12/-12   SU-GCC - Lg.
22/10/2023 Flip the Mindset 4-0 Finnieston Phoenix +23/-23   SU-GLA - Championship
22/10/2023 Cambria Westwood 1-16 Fairhill Athletico -18/+18   SU-GLA - Div. 1
22/10/2023 Saracen Red Star 2-7 Kelvindale -27/+27   SU-GLA - Div. 1
22/10/2023 South Camlachie 5-3 Neilston Sunday -1/+1   SU-GLA - Div. 1
22/10/2023 Southside Sunday 4-1 Muirend Athletic -2/+2   SU-GLA - Div. 1
22/10/2023 Bellgrove 0-3 Kelburne -13/+13   SU-GLA - Div. 2
22/10/2023 Millbrae 3-0 Lomond Thistle Colts ±0/±0   SU-GLA - Div. 2
22/10/2023 Milngavie 2-4 Cambuslang Football Academy Blues -25/+25   SU-GLA - Div. 2
22/10/2023 Renfrewshire Rovers 6-1 Bars for Bears +20/-20   SU-GLA - Div. 2
22/10/2023 Broomhall 2-0 Corstorphine Timbers +12/-12   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
22/10/2023 Boroughmuir 2-9 Edinburgh East -12/+12   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
22/10/2023 Ferniebahçe Thistle 4-1 Kirknewton +11/-11   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
22/10/2023 Roseburn Thistle 0-5 Riverside Victoria -26/+26   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
22/10/2023 Gotham City 4-4 Easthouses United -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
22/10/2023 The Tangs 3-5 Links Albion +5/-5   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
22/10/2023 Westside 9-0 Albion Athletic ±0/±0 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
22/10/2023 Afroscots United 4-2 ATM United -7/+7   SU-UNI - Lg.
22/10/2023 Greens 3-5 Dreams United -1/+1   SU-UNI - Lg.
22/10/2023 Kingsway 4-0 Well Foundation +6/-6   SU-UNI - Lg.
22/10/2023 Red Road-Scoutables 4-1 Glasgow Afghan United +15/-15   SU-UNI - Lg.
22/10/2023 Rovers 8-1 Oromo Scotland +2/-2   SU-UNI - Lg.
22/10/2023 Airdrie Forest Blue 0-2 East End Rovers -11/+11   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Anchor Sociedad 1-4 Glasgow North United -27/+27   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Annick p 2-2 The Elms -12/+12   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Armadale 7-0 Newton Farm +1/-1   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Bullwood 3-1 The North +10/-10   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Castlemilk 6-1 Barrhead United +2/-2   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Castlepark 0-6 Troon Town -39/+39   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Coltness United 4-6 Maryhill Milan -6/+6   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo 6-0 Southside Spartans +17/-17   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Duncanrig Villa 5-4 Bonomy +7/-7   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 East End Heart 2-10 Coatbridge Cowboys -11/+11   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 East Kilbride Athletic 6-1 Gryffe +5/-5   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 East Kilbride Forest 2-1 Kildrum United +16/-16   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Eastend Phoenix 1-2 Irvine Rangers -2/+2   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 5-4 Clyde Apollo -3/+3   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Gartcairn Sunday 9-3 Gowanbank +31/-31   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Girdle Toll 6-4 United Glasgow +1/-1   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Glasgow Caledonian United 0-3 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday -27/+27   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Glasgow Diverse 1-3 Harmony Row Amateurs -33/+33   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Grange 2-1 Bothwell United -9/+9   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Hillwood 2-3 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday -14/+14   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Irvine No. 1 Celtic Sports Club 1-4 Dalmuir United -12/+12   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Kilbowie 2-3 Pather +11/-11   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Maryhill Black Star 4-0 Airdrie Community +16/-16   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Men United Glasgow 2-2 p Budhill United +11/-11   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Newmilns Greenholm 2-6 Drumchapel United Sunday -22/+22   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 North Motherwell 0-6 Bellshill United -15/+15   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Pollok Dynamo 2-12 Pollokshields United -2/+2   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Polonia Glasgow 4-3 Woodlands -6/+6   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Thornliebank Thistle 1-3 Firwood United -2/+2   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
17/10/2023 Forgewood 5-5 United -5/+5   SU-AIR - Div. 1
15/10/2023 Golden Tee 3-6 Granite Thistle -37/+37   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Bothwell United 0-5 Armadale -19/+19   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Coatbridge Cowboys 0-3 Pather -6/+6   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo 6-0 Blantyre United +17/-17   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Tricolorul 3-2 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 East End Tigers 0-3 Airdrie Community +2/-2   SU-AIR - Championship
15/10/2023 Lochgreen 4-3 Symington Tinto Sunday -2/+2   SU-AIR - Championship
15/10/2023 Coatbridge United 1-1 East End Athletic +7/-7   SU-AIR - Div. 1
15/10/2023 Forgewood 4-3 DT United -6/+6   SU-AIR - Div. 1
15/10/2023 National 3-2 Lanarkshire Albion +2/-2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
15/10/2023 Andreou's 4-2 Montrose Amateurs +11/-11   SU-ANG - League
15/10/2023 Irvine No. 1 Celtic Sports Club 1-3 Irvine Rangers -23/+23   SU-AYR - Div. 1
15/10/2023 The Elms 0-8 Girdle Toll -3/+3   SU-AYR - Div. 1
15/10/2023 Troon Town 2-1 Castlepark +1/-1   SU-AYR - Div. 1
15/10/2023 Annan Town 13-1 Normandy Star +12/-12   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Dumfries Athletic 1-3 Scaur -17/+17   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Inter Galloway 1-3 FC Annan -26/+26   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Ruthwell Rovers 2-4 Hole i' the Wa -15/+15   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Threave Rovers Development 1-6 Palmerston Colts -12/+12   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Coltness United 1-1 Murieston United Sunday +6/-6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Newmains United Sunday 1-5 Kincardine Colts -41/+41   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Bullwood 1-5 Duncanrig Villa -40/+40   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Checkbar United 4-2 Budhill United +18/-18   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Todholm 6-4 Drumchapel United Sunday -4/+4   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Airdrie Albion 7-1 Bellshill Athletic Sunday +13/-13   SU-FCE - Championship
15/10/2023 Bellshill United 7-3 Blantyre Albion ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Championship
15/10/2023 East End Heart 3-3 Stenhouse United +7/-7   SU-FCE - Championship
15/10/2023 Inter Inchinnan 0-4 Gartcairn Sunday -20/+20   SU-FCE - Championship
15/10/2023 Tilly 2-0 East Kilbride Forest ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Championship
15/10/2023 Chapelhall 5-1 Whitburn Amateurs -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
15/10/2023 Motherwell Villa 5-2 Airdrie Forest White +11/-11   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
15/10/2023 Motherwell Villa B 1-6 Castlemilk Football Academy -5/+5   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
15/10/2023 Athletico 3-4 Kinglassie United -25/+25   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Leven Sunday 3-3 p Inverkeithing Hibs -4/+4 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
15/10/2023 Lochore Castle 6-2 The Yeoman +11/-11 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
15/10/2023 Dennistoun Saints 1-4 AC Kelvingrove -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
15/10/2023 Garnock Sunday 5-0 Vale +12/-12   SU-GCC - Lg.
15/10/2023 Glasgow Corinthians 4-0 Saint Mungo's +3/-3   SU-GCC - Lg.
15/10/2023 Glasgow on the Ball United 9-3 Saltire Thistle +21/-21   SU-GCC - Lg.
15/10/2023 Glasgow Saints 5-8 Lomond Thistle -8/+8   SU-GCC - Lg.
15/10/2023 Rossvale Sunday 3-3 Glasgow Wednesday -12/+12   SU-GCC - Lg.
15/10/2023 Firwood United 4-2 Southside Spartans +11/-11   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Glasgow Caledonian United 2-3 Glasgow Diverse -6/+6   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Glasgow Irish 2-9 Castlemilk -21/+21   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Gowanbank 2-6 Maryhill Black Star -29/+29   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Maryhill Milan 3-2 Thornliebank Thistle -10/+10   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Pollokshields United 0-2 Dalmuir United -21/+21   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Barrhead United 2-3 Hillwood -7/+7   SU-GLA - Championship
15/10/2023 Eastend Phoenix 4-4 Bonomy +7/-7   SU-GLA - Championship
15/10/2023 Glasgow on the Ball 7-3 Finnieston Phoenix +21/-21   SU-GLA - Championship
15/10/2023 Kilbowie 6-1 Strathclyde United +15/-15   SU-GLA - Championship
15/10/2023 United Glasgow 2-2 Harmony Row Amateurs -2/+2   SU-GLA - Championship
15/10/2023 Woodlands 6-3 Anchor Sociedad +23/-23   SU-GLA - Championship
15/10/2023 Fairhill Athletico 4-2 South Camlachie +26/-26   SU-GLA - Div. 1
15/10/2023 Men United Glasgow 1-1 Kelvindale -10/+10   SU-GLA - Div. 1
15/10/2023 Muirend Athletic 0-4 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday -14/+14   SU-GLA - Div. 1
15/10/2023 Neilston Sunday 1-5 The North -23/+23   SU-GLA - Div. 1
15/10/2023 Third Lanark Sunday 2-4 Saracen Red Star -23/+23   SU-GLA - Div. 1
15/10/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Blues 3-2 Gryffe +21/-21   SU-GLA - Div. 2
15/10/2023 Clyde Apollo 6-1 Bars for Bears +3/-3   SU-GLA - Div. 2
15/10/2023 Glasgow North United 8-0 Milngavie +8/-8   SU-GLA - Div. 2
15/10/2023 Lomond Thistle Colts 5-2 Bellgrove +32/-32   SU-GLA - Div. 2
15/10/2023 Millbrae 4-2 Renfrewshire Rovers -5/+5   SU-GLA - Div. 2
15/10/2023 Firrhill Thistle 1-3 Edinburgh Caledonian -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Lochend 6-1 Haddington Town +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Albion Athletic 0-7 Wallyford Bluebell -2/+2   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Mental Mechanics Sunday 0-5 Edinburgh East +1/-1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Salvesen 3-2 Gallo -6/+6   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Broughton Vale 3-2 Morningside +6/-6   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
15/10/2023 Roseburn Thistle 5-3 Easthouses Sunday Morning +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
15/10/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 8-0 The Tangs +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
15/10/2023 Easthouses United 4-1 Corstorphine Dynamo Blues ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
15/10/2023 South Gyle Rovers 0-0 Duddingston Athletic +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
15/10/2023 Auld Hoose 2-4 Pentland Athletic -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Bellsquarry 1-4 Tranent Sunday -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Brechin Amateur Vics 1-2 North East Albion +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites 1-9 Westside ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Cottars Bar 5-2 Central Rio +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Cowdenbeath United 2-2 p Midlothian Milan -13/+13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 East Kilbride Athletic 6-1 Carstairs Thistle -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Eddy's Bar 5-2 Oxgangs Trinity -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Falkirk Sunday 4-5 Boca Amateurs -19/+19   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Inverdee 3-1 Johnshaven Dauntless -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Kincorth Athletic 5-1 Middlefield Wasps +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Lochside Club p 3-3 Annick -11/+11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Mill United 0-2 Kildrum United -19/+19   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Mugiemoss 0-5 Portletico -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Newgate 4-0 Johnshaven Athletic +14/-14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Norries p 1-1 Links Albion -10/+10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Pollok Dynamo 4-1 Cambria Westwood +19/-19   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Results Gym B 1-0 Bucksburn Thistle +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Rosyth Sunday 1-6 Ferniebahçe Thistle -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Southside Sunday 5-2 Newmilns Greenholm +12/-12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Star Bar United 2-10 Results Gym -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Tappies 2-3 Carron Thistle +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 The Bruce Arms 1-6 Meadowbank Wednesday -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 The Steadings 1-3 The Old Inn -14/+14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 ATM United 4-3 Greens -2/+2   SU-UNI - Lg.
15/10/2023 Dreams United 1-8 Rovers -12/+12   SU-UNI - Lg.
15/10/2023 Glasgow Afghan United 4-1 Kingsway +1/-1   SU-UNI - Lg.
15/10/2023 Oromo Scotland 4-8 Red Road-Scoutables -14/+14   SU-UNI - Lg.
08/10/2023 Pather 5-0 Tricolorul +3/-3   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
08/10/2023 Bobby's Bar 6-0 The Elms +2/-2   SU-AYR - Div. 1
08/10/2023 Birchtree 2-1 Inter Galloway -11/+11   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
08/10/2023 Palmerston Colts 3-0 Ruthwell Rovers +10/-10   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
08/10/2023 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 2-1 Threave Rovers Development +3/-3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
08/10/2023 Ashfield Star 0-8 Lomond Thistle -4/+4 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
08/10/2023 Dennistoun Saints 1-8 AC Kelvingrove -11/+11 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
08/10/2023 Glasgow Corinthians 3-2 Chandlers +14/-14 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
08/10/2023 Glasgow Saints 5-1 Vale +4/-4 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
08/10/2023 Garnock Sunday 10-1 Saltire Thistle +4/-4 SU-GCC - GCCL Trophy
08/10/2023 Kelvingrovers p 1-1 Glasgow Wednesday -6/+6 SU-GCC - GCCL Trophy
08/10/2023 Boroughmuir 6-1 Mental Mechanics Sunday +2/-2   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
08/10/2023 Morningside 2-5 Roseburn Thistle -18/+18   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
08/10/2023 Airdrie Community 2-1 Blantyre United +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Anchor Sociedad 8-0 Motherwell Villa B +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Annan Town 2-1 Blantyre Albion +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Barrhead United 3-5 Lochgreen -25/+25   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Bonomy 5-0 Bothwell United +21/-21   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Budhill United 12-0 Strathclyde United +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Bullwood 5-2 Ravenswood +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 9-2 Normandy Star +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Castlemilk Football Academy 1-3 Newmains United Sunday -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Castlepark 5-2 Airdrie Forest Blue +12/-12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Checkbar United 10-0 Athletico +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Cumbernauld Thistle 1-3 Dumfries Athletic -21/+21   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Cumbernauld United Sunday 3-4 Gowanbank ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Dalmuir United 7-1 Coatbridge Cowboys +21/-21   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Douglas Amateurs 0-3 Woodlands -19/+19   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Drumchapel United Sunday 4-6 Chapelhall -34/+34   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 DT United 2-1 National +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Duddingston Athletic 4-1 Edinburgh Athletic +13/-13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 East End Athletic 3-1 Clydebank Sunday +28/-28   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Eastend Phoenix 2-1 Bellshill Athletic Sunday +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 3-2 Duncanrig Villa +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 0-6 Corstorphine Timbers -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Easthouses United 2-1 Leven Sunday +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Edinburgh Caledonian 6-1 Frederick Douglass 1846 +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Edinburgh East 9-1 Stenhouse United +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Firrhill Thistle 2-2 p Burnside Athletic -11/+11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Forgewood 0-5 Bellshill United ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Gallo 0-5 Broomhall -10/+10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Gartcairn Sunday 1-3 Firwood United -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Girdle Toll p 3-3 East End Heart -12/+12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Glasgow Diverse 0-3 Maryhill Black Star -36/+36   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Glasgow on the Ball 3-2 East End Rovers +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Haddington Town 0-2 Albion Athletic -33/+33   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Harmony Row Amateurs 1-5 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday -17/+17   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Hole i' the Wa 2-3 Scaur -20/+20   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Irvine No. 1 Celtic Sports Club 3-5 Maryhill Milan -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Kilbowie 2-4 Pollokshields United +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Kinglassie United 1-7 Kincardine Colts ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Lochend 10-1 Corstorphine Dynamo Blues ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Lomond Thistle Colts 2-4 East Kilbride Forest -12/+12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Men United Glasgow p 0-0 Bellgrove -11/+11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Millbrae 5-3 Inter Inchinnan +9/-9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Motherwell Villa 3-6 Glasgow Irish -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Murieston United Sunday 11-0 South Gyle Rovers +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Neilston Sunday 4-2 Gryffe +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Renfrewshire Rovers 2-5 Glasgow Caledonian United +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Salvesen 5-1 Livingston North +13/-13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Saracen Red Star 3-2 Bardykes Rovers +17/-17   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Southside Spartans 4-3 United Glasgow -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Third Lanark Sunday 3-5 Hillwood -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Tilly 4-1 Bathgate Thistle Sunday +17/-17   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Todholm 4-0 Muirend Athletic -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Whitburn Amateurs 0-5 Inverkeithing Hibs -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Dreams United 4-4 Oromo Scotland -8/+8   SU-UNI - Lg.
08/10/2023 Red Road-Scoutables 1-1 Afroscots United +7/-7   SU-UNI - Lg.
08/10/2023 Rovers 11-0 Well Foundation +1/-1   SU-UNI - Lg.
06/10/2023 United 4-3 East End Athletic +10/-10   SU-AIR - Div. 1
01/10/2023 Golden Tee 4-1 Bucksburn Thistle ±0/±0   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Mugiemoss 3-5 Westhill -3/+3   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Threaded 0-3 Malibu +1/-1   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Armadale 8-1 East End Athletic +1/-1   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Bardykes Rovers 3-1 Carstairs Thistle -6/+6   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Bellgrove {AIR} 1-11 Blantyre United -1/+1   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 2-2 p Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday +13/-13   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Bothwell United 3-2 Ravenswood -7/+7   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Coatbridge Cowboys 11-2 National +1/-1   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Coatbridge United 0-9 Cumbernauld United Sunday -11/+11   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Cumbernauld Thistle p 2-2 United -10/+10   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 DT United 2-2 p East End Tigers +3/-3   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Forgewood 0-4 Airdrie Community -2/+2   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Kildrum United 3-3 p Symington Tinto Sunday -11/+11   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Mill United 8-1 Lochgreen +21/-21   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 North Motherwell 2-2 p Douglas Amateurs -11/+11   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Pather 5-0 East End Rovers +1/-1   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Tricolorul 2-3 Drumpellier Dynamo +2/-2   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Brechin Amateur Vics 9-4 Johnshaven Dauntless +8/-8   SU-ANG - League
01/10/2023 Results Gym 6-1 Forfar Ajax +14/-14   SU-ANG - League
01/10/2023 Results Gym B 6-3 Star Bar United -4/+4   SU-ANG - League
01/10/2023 Johnshaven Athletic 7-2 Andreou's +11/-11 SU-ANG - League Cup
01/10/2023 Newgate 5-1 Montrose Amateurs +5/-5 SU-ANG - League Cup
01/10/2023 Annick 1-3 Bobby's Bar -9/+9   SU-AYR - Div. 1
01/10/2023 Grange 8-5 Castlepark -3/+3   SU-AYR - Div. 1
01/10/2023 Irvine Rangers 4-5 Girdle Toll -13/+13   SU-AYR - Div. 1
01/10/2023 The Elms 1-4 Newmilns Greenholm +2/-2   SU-AYR - Div. 1
01/10/2023 Troon Town 3-5 Irvine No. 1 Celtic Sports Club -10/+10   SU-AYR - Div. 1
01/10/2023 Hole i' the Wa 11-0 Normandy Star +7/-7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Palmerston Colts 6-0 Inter Galloway +1/-1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 4-8 Annan Town -21/+21   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Dumfries Athletic 2-2 p Birchtree +10/-10 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Lochside Club 4-4 p Ruthwell Rovers -5/+5 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Scaur 2-0 FC Annan -6/+6 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Bellsquarry 3-1 Newmains United Sunday +13/-13   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Kincardine Colts 8-1 Newton Farm +12/-12   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Checkbar United 1-6 Todholm -37/+37   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Drumchapel United Sunday 8-5 Bullwood +23/-23   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Duncanrig Villa 8-3 Carron Thistle +30/-30   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Falkirk Sunday 0-6 Budhill United -15/+15   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 1-2 Bellshill United +3/-3   SU-FCE - Championship
01/10/2023 Central Rio 2-3 Blantyre Albion ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Championship
01/10/2023 East Kilbride Forest 1-6 East End Heart -39/+39   SU-FCE - Championship
01/10/2023 Kilpatrick 1-12 Airdrie Albion -1/+1   SU-FCE - Championship
01/10/2023 Stenhouse United 5-3 Inter Inchinnan +2/-2   SU-FCE - Championship
01/10/2023 Tilly 0-5 Gartcairn Sunday -26/+26   SU-FCE - Championship
01/10/2023 Motherwell Villa 0-2 Chapelhall -24/+24   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
01/10/2023 Motherwell Villa B 0-5 Airdrie Forest White -9/+9   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
01/10/2023 Whitburn Amateurs 1-4 Castlemilk Football Academy +2/-2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
01/10/2023 Coltness United 1-0 Wishaw Heart -1/+1 SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
01/10/2023 Murieston United Sunday 4-2 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday +3/-3 SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
01/10/2023 Athletico 1-3 Rosyth Sunday -18/+18   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Cottars Bar 3-0 The Bruce Arms +16/-16   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Eddy's Bar 3-2 Auld Hoose +10/-10   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Leven Sunday 5-1 East Dock Bar +7/-7   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Lochore Castle 2-0 Norries +9/-9   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Cowdenbeath United 0-4 The Old Inn -9/+9   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
01/10/2023 Tappies 4-1 Inverkeithing Hibs +7/-7   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
01/10/2023 The Yeoman 1-5 The Steadings -10/+10   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
01/10/2023 AC Kelvingrove 2-2 Chandlers -7/+7   SU-GCC - Lg.
01/10/2023 Glasgow Saints 4-1 Kelvingrovers -3/+3   SU-GCC - Lg.
01/10/2023 Glasgow Wednesday 2-3 Dennistoun Saints -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
01/10/2023 Lomond Thistle 8-4 Glasgow on the Ball United -2/+2   SU-GCC - Lg.
01/10/2023 Saltire Thistle 1-6 Glasgow Corinthians -14/+14   SU-GCC - Lg.
01/10/2023 Vale 3-6 Rossvale Sunday -24/+24   SU-GCC - Lg.
01/10/2023 Castlemilk 6-1 Thornliebank Thistle +4/-4   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Firwood United 0-3 Maryhill Milan -21/+21   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Glasgow Caledonian United 2-2 Dalmuir United +2/-2   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Glasgow Irish 0-4 Pollokshields United -10/+10   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Maryhill Black Star 1-3 Glasgow Diverse -9/+9   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Southside Spartans 5-2 Clydebank Sunday +3/-3   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Bonomy 8-2 Anchor Sociedad +14/-14   SU-GLA - Championship
01/10/2023 Eastend Phoenix 5-3 Southside Albion +12/-12   SU-GLA - Championship
01/10/2023 Harmony Row Amateurs 1-5 Barrhead United -39/+39   SU-GLA - Championship
01/10/2023 Hillwood 2-2 Finnieston Phoenix -5/+5   SU-GLA - Championship
01/10/2023 Kilbowie 1-1 Woodlands ±0/±0   SU-GLA - Championship
01/10/2023 Strathclyde United 2-5 United Glasgow -15/+15   SU-GLA - Championship
01/10/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 10-3 Saracen Red Star +15/-15   SU-GLA - Div. 1
01/10/2023 Men United Glasgow 3-3 The North -1/+1   SU-GLA - Div. 1
01/10/2023 Muirend Athletic 1-2 Third Lanark Sunday -5/+5   SU-GLA - Div. 1
01/10/2023 Neilston Sunday 2-2 Fairhill Athletico -6/+6   SU-GLA - Div. 1
01/10/2023 South Camlachie 10-1 Cambria Westwood +2/-2   SU-GLA - Div. 1
01/10/2023 Southside Sunday 8-3 Kelvindale +11/-11   SU-GLA - Div. 1
01/10/2023 Bellgrove 3-4 Unity -17/+17   SU-GLA - Div. 2
01/10/2023 Kelburne 0-8 Glasgow North United -68/+68   SU-GLA - Div. 2
01/10/2023 Lomond Thistle Colts 6-2 Cambuslang Football Academy Blues +15/-15   SU-GLA - Div. 2
01/10/2023 Millbrae 4-1 Clyde Apollo +19/-19   SU-GLA - Div. 2
01/10/2023 Pollok Dynamo 4-3 Gryffe +21/-21   SU-GLA - Div. 2
01/10/2023 Renfrewshire Rovers 4-6 Milngavie -17/+17   SU-GLA - Div. 2
01/10/2023 Corstorphine Timbers 0-2 Pentland Athletic -10/+10   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Firrhill Thistle 6-1 Livingston Community +34/-34   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Lochend 3-3 Meadowbank Wednesday +10/-10   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Edinburgh East 5-1 Albion Athletic -3/+3   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Musselburgh United 5-1 Boroughmuir +2/-2   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Civil Service Strollers Sunday 7-3 Broughton Vale +6/-6   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
01/10/2023 Kirknewton 1-4 Riverside Victoria -33/+33   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
01/10/2023 Livingston North 6-0 Frederick Douglass 1846 +39/-39   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
01/10/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 3-3 Easthouses United -10/+10   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
01/10/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Blues 3-9 Gotham City -14/+14   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
01/10/2023 Duddingston Athletic 1-1 Links Albion ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
01/10/2023 The Tangs 2-4 Maybury Star -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
01/10/2023 Boca Amateurs 2-3 Burnside Athletic -12/+12   SU-LOT - President's Cup
01/10/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites p 4-4 Easthouses Sunday Morning +4/-4   SU-LOT - President's Cup
01/10/2023 Edinburgh Athletic 0-4 Roseburn Thistle -12/+12   SU-LOT - President's Cup
01/10/2023 Mental Mechanics Sunday 1-2 Oxgangs Trinity -3/+3   SU-LOT - President's Cup
01/10/2023 Midlothian Milan 6-2 Haddington Town +49/-49   SU-LOT - President's Cup
01/10/2023 Salvesen 1-3 Wallyford Bluebell -14/+14   SU-LOT - President's Cup
01/10/2023 South Gyle Rovers 0-15 Edinburgh Caledonian -2/+2   SU-LOT - President's Cup
01/10/2023 Star Bar 1-4 CR FC -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
01/10/2023 Afroscots United 1-0 Rovers +4/-4   SU-UNI - Lg.
01/10/2023 ATM United 3-1 Oromo Scotland +16/-16   SU-UNI - Lg.
01/10/2023 Glasgow Afghan United 1-2 Dreams United -16/+16   SU-UNI - Lg.
01/10/2023 Kingsway 2-5 Red Road-Scoutables -9/+9   SU-UNI - Lg.
01/10/2023 Well Foundation 7-6 Greens +9/-9   SU-UNI - Lg.