SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Sunday Amateur

INDEX SUNDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
APRIL 2024 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
30/04/2024 Andreou's 1-3 Montrose Amateurs -14/+14   SU-ANG - Andreou's Travel Cup
30/04/2024 Brechin Amateur Vics 1-5 Forfar Ajax -28/+28   SU-ANG - Andreou's Travel Cup
30/04/2024 Lochend 1-5 Edinburgh Caledonian -10/+10   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
30/04/2024 Pentland Athletic 1-1 Meadowbank Wednesday +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
30/04/2024 Edinburgh Athletic 0-13 Edinburgh East -3/+3   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
30/04/2024 The Tangs 0-1 Easthouses United +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
28/04/2024 Aberfield 5-3 Westhill +25/-25   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
28/04/2024 Granite Thistle 1-7 North East Albion -21/+21   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
28/04/2024 Inverdee 6-3 Bucksburn Thistle +5/-5   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
28/04/2024 Kincorth Athletic 5-0 Threaded -2/+2   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
28/04/2024 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 2-3 Tricolorul -11/+11   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
28/04/2024 Cumbernauld Thistle 1-4 Airdrie Community -1/+1   SU-AIR - Championship
28/04/2024 Symington Tinto Sunday 1-4 Cumbernauld United Sunday -4/+4   SU-AIR - Championship
28/04/2024 Carstairs Thistle 3-3 Bo'ness United Sunday -6/+6   SU-AIR - Div. 1
28/04/2024 East End Athletic 1-5 DT United -37/+37   SU-AIR - Div. 1
28/04/2024 Lanarkshire Albion 2-5 Douglas Amateurs -11/+11   SU-AIR - Div. 1
28/04/2024 Blantyre United 1-0 Kildrum United -4/+4 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
28/04/2024 Coatbridge Cowboys 2-0 Mill United ±0/±0 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
28/04/2024 Drumpellier Dynamo 10-2 Forgewood +1/-1 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
28/04/2024 Pather 1-1 p Armadale -8/+8 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
28/04/2024 Johnshaven Athletic 1-1 Montrose Amateurs -10/+10   SU-ANG - League
28/04/2024 Johnshaven Dauntless 2-2 p Andreou's ±0/±0   SU-ANG - Andreou's Travel Cup
28/04/2024 Newgate 3-0 Brechin Amateur Vics +1/-1 SU-ANG - Neil Taylor Cup
28/04/2024 Annick p 4-4 Grange +14/-14 SU-AYR - Thistle Steel Cup
28/04/2024 Irvine Rangers 5-1 Girdle Toll +12/-12 SU-AYR - Thistle Steel Cup
28/04/2024 FC Annan 0-6 Lochside Club -6/+6   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
28/04/2024 Ruthwell Rovers 13-2 Inter Galloway +13/-13   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
28/04/2024 Scaur 8-0 Normandy Star +7/-7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
28/04/2024 Threave Rovers Development 5-2 Dumfries Athletic +10/-10   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
28/04/2024 Birchtree 1-4 Hole i' the Wa -16/+16 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
28/04/2024 Bullwood 3-7 Falkirk Sunday -33/+33   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
28/04/2024 Gartcairn Sunday 4-2 Blantyre Albion +1/-1   SU-FCE - Championship
28/04/2024 Bellsquarry 1-5 Stenhouse United -24/+24 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
28/04/2024 Checkbar United 2-2 p Duncanrig Villa -9/+9 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
28/04/2024 Murieston United Sunday 3-1 Todholm +19/-19 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
28/04/2024 Tilly 1-3 Airdrie Albion +1/-1 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
28/04/2024 Chapelhall 7-2 Whitburn Amateurs -1/+1   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
28/04/2024 Uphall Athletic 6-5 Broomfield +19/-19   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
28/04/2024 Eddy's Bar 5-2 Rosyth Sunday ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
28/04/2024 Lochore Castle 0-3 Auld Hoose -10/+10   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
28/04/2024 Tappies 1-3 East Dock Bar -33/+33   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
28/04/2024 The Steadings 8-0 Cowdenbeath United +16/-16   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
28/04/2024 The Yeoman 1-1 Inverkeithing Hibs -9/+9   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
28/04/2024 The Old Inn p 1-1 Norries -11/+11 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
28/04/2024 Dennistoun Saints 1-4 Kelvingrovers -30/+30   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/04/2024 Glasgow Corinthians 3-1 Glasgow on the Ball United ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/04/2024 Lomond Thistle 4-1 Chandlers ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/04/2024 Rossvale Sunday 6-0 Glasgow Wednesday +4/-4   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/04/2024 Vale 2-5 AC Kelvingrove -5/+5   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/04/2024 Glasgow Caledonian United 3-8 Maryhill Milan -11/+11   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
28/04/2024 Glasgow Diverse 2-4 Pollokshields United -22/+22   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
28/04/2024 Maryhill Black Star 4-3 Glasgow Irish -6/+6   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
28/04/2024 Southside Spartans 2-2 Castlemilk +8/-8   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
28/04/2024 Barrhead United 7-2 Strathclyde United +2/-2   SU-GLA - Championship
28/04/2024 Bonomy 3-4 Glasgow on the Ball -20/+20   SU-GLA - Championship
28/04/2024 Eastend Phoenix 6-3 United Glasgow +12/-12   SU-GLA - Championship
28/04/2024 Finnieston Phoenix 3-2 Hillwood +12/-12   SU-GLA - Championship
28/04/2024 Woodlands 0-3 Kilbowie -35/+35   SU-GLA - Championship
28/04/2024 The North 2-5 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday -34/+34   SU-GLA - Div. 1
28/04/2024 Kelburne 9-0 Pollok Dynamo +9/-9   SU-GLA - Div. 2
28/04/2024 Millbrae 0-5 Glasgow North United -26/+26   SU-GLA - Div. 2
28/04/2024 Milngavie 3-5 Gryffe -3/+3   SU-GLA - Div. 2
28/04/2024 Bellgrove 6-9 South Camlachie +3/-3   SU-GLA - Brothers in Arms Trophy
28/04/2024 Clyde Apollo 6-0 Renfrewshire Rovers +4/-4   SU-GLA - Brothers in Arms Trophy
28/04/2024 Fairhill Athletico 5-0 Lomond Thistle Colts +5/-5   SU-GLA - Brothers in Arms Trophy
28/04/2024 Kelvindale 2-1 Unity -7/+7   SU-GLA - Brothers in Arms Trophy
28/04/2024 Men United Glasgow 6-2 Cambuslang Football Academy Blues -1/+1   SU-GLA - Brothers in Arms Trophy
28/04/2024 Third Lanark Sunday 0-3 Renfrew Sunday -38/+38   SU-GLA - Brothers in Arms Trophy
28/04/2024 Corstorphine Timbers 3-1 Livingston Community ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
28/04/2024 Frederick Douglass 1846 3-2 Easthouses Sunday Morning +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
28/04/2024 Kirknewton 7-2 Boca Amateurs +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
28/04/2024 Duddingston Athletic 4-1 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites +11/-11   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
28/04/2024 Easthouses United 0-9 Burnside Athletic -17/+17   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
28/04/2024 Oxgangs Trinity 4-2 Midlothian Milan -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
28/04/2024 South Gyle Rovers 1-1 Maybury Star +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
28/04/2024 Civil Service Strollers Sunday 7-3 Edinburgh East +51/-51 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
28/04/2024 Ferniebahçe Thistle 2-1 Firrhill Thistle ±0/±0 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
28/04/2024 Edinburgh Caledonian 0-0 p Tranent Sunday -4/+4 SU-LOT - President's Cup
28/04/2024 Westside 7-1 Meadowbank Wednesday +32/-32 SU-LOT - President's Cup
28/04/2024 Glasgow Afghan United 5-4 Oromo Scotland -9/+9   SU-UNI - Lg.
25/04/2024 Aberfield 1-7 Granite Thistle -15/+15   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
25/04/2024 CR FC 1-5 Kincorth Athletic -2/+2   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
25/04/2024 Golden Tee 4-1 Inverdee +4/-4   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
25/04/2024 Threaded 2-4 Portletico +8/-8   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
25/04/2024 Lochside Club 3-1 Birchtree +23/-23   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
25/04/2024 Scaur 0-4 Hole i' the Wa -17/+17   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
24/04/2024 Central Rio 0-9 Stenhouse United -8/+8   SU-FCE - Championship
24/04/2024 Auld Hoose 2-1 Eddy's Bar -2/+2   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
24/04/2024 Cottars Bar 5-0 The Yeoman +20/-20   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
24/04/2024 The Steadings 10-0 Tappies +7/-7   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
23/04/2024 Lanarkshire Albion 0-8 Blantyre United -4/+4 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
23/04/2024 Castlepark 2-3 Grange +9/-9   SU-AYR - Div. 1
23/04/2024 Corstorphine Timbers 3-3 Meadowbank Wednesday +7/-7   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
23/04/2024 Edinburgh Caledonian 4-0 Lochend +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
23/04/2024 Duddingston Athletic 1-10 Maybury Star -69/+69   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
23/04/2024 Easthouses United 2-4 Oxgangs Trinity -14/+14   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
21/04/2024 Airdrie Community 0-3 East End Rovers -32/+32   SU-AIR - Championship
21/04/2024 Bo'ness United Sunday 0-4 Coatbridge United -19/+19   SU-AIR - Div. 1
21/04/2024 Forgewood 5-0 Bellgrove {AIR} +3/-3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
21/04/2024 Ravenswood 13-1 DT United +8/-8   SU-AIR - Div. 1
21/04/2024 Coatbridge Cowboys 5-1 Cumbernauld United Sunday +8/-8 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
21/04/2024 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 1-7 Pather -9/+9 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
21/04/2024 Kildrum United 5-1 Cumbernauld Thistle +4/-4 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
21/04/2024 Lochgreen 0-6 Armadale -6/+6 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
21/04/2024 North Motherwell 1-5 Mill United -31/+31 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
21/04/2024 Tricolorul 2-8 Drumpellier Dynamo -15/+15 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
21/04/2024 Forfar Ajax 0-2 Johnshaven Athletic -10/+10   SU-ANG - League
21/04/2024 Results Gym 6-1 Star Bar +7/-7   SU-ANG - League
21/04/2024 Montrose Amateurs 3-1 Johnshaven Dauntless +2/-2   SU-ANG - Andreou's Travel Cup
21/04/2024 Bobby's Bar 0-3 Grange +1/-1   SU-AYR - Div. 1
21/04/2024 Castlepark 2-7 Troon Town -33/+33   SU-AYR - Div. 1
21/04/2024 Irvine Rangers 10-0 The Elms +1/-1   SU-AYR - Div. 1
21/04/2024 Inter Galloway 7-2 Normandy Star +29/-29 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
21/04/2024 Palmerston Colts 6-3 Threave Rovers Development +1/-1 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
21/04/2024 Hole i' the Wa 4-0 Birchtree +15/-15 SU-DUM - TPS Trophy
21/04/2024 Lochside Club 1-4 Scaur -20/+20 SU-DUM - TPS Trophy
21/04/2024 Central Rio 4-4 Bellshill Athletic Sunday +9/-9   SU-FCE - Championship
21/04/2024 Gartcairn Sunday 3-2 Airdrie Albion +5/-5   SU-FCE - Championship
21/04/2024 Castlemilk Football Academy 5-0 Whitburn Amateurs ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
21/04/2024 Motherwell Villa 2-0 Uphall Athletic +12/-12   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
21/04/2024 Murieston United Sunday 8-0 Motherwell Villa B ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
21/04/2024 Auld Hoose 7-2 Rosyth Sunday +2/-2   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
21/04/2024 Eddy's Bar 0-0 The Steadings -3/+3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
21/04/2024 Inverkeithing Hibs 1-1 Athletico +1/-1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
21/04/2024 Leven Sunday 3-2 Tappies +9/-9   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
21/04/2024 The Yeoman 9-1 Kinglassie United +1/-1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
21/04/2024 Cowdenbeath United 2-4 Lochore Castle -18/+18 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
21/04/2024 Glasgow Wednesday 3-3 Glasgow on the Ball United -2/+2   SU-GCC - Lg.
21/04/2024 Dennistoun Saints p 1-1 Rossvale Sunday +4/-4 SU-GCC - Challenge Shield
21/04/2024 Kelvingrovers 4-3 Vale +4/-4 SU-GCC - Challenge Shield
21/04/2024 AC Kelvingrove 6-2 Chandlers +18/-18 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
21/04/2024 Glasgow Saints 12-1 Saint Mungo's +3/-3 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
21/04/2024 Kilbowie 1-4 Anchor Sociedad -12/+12   SU-GLA - Championship
21/04/2024 Clyde Apollo 3-2 Gryffe +2/-2   SU-GLA - Div. 2
21/04/2024 Pollok Dynamo 10-5 Bellgrove +12/-12   SU-GLA - Div. 2
21/04/2024 Renfrewshire Rovers 4-7 Lomond Thistle Colts -24/+24   SU-GLA - Div. 2
21/04/2024 Fairhill Athletico 3-0 Third Lanark Sunday +4/-4   SU-GLA - Brothers in Arms Trophy
21/04/2024 Renfrew Sunday 1-1 p Muirend Athletic +1/-1   SU-GLA - Brothers in Arms Trophy
21/04/2024 The North 3-0 Millbrae +5/-5   SU-GLA - Brothers in Arms Trophy
21/04/2024 Unity 1-2 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday +6/-6   SU-GLA - Brothers in Arms Trophy
21/04/2024 Glasgow on the Ball 3-2 Hillwood +6/-6 SU-GLA - Challenge Cup
21/04/2024 Men United Glasgow 3-2 Barrhead United +4/-4 SU-GLA - Challenge Cup
21/04/2024 South Camlachie 3-2 Firwood United +7/-7 SU-GLA - Challenge Cup
21/04/2024 Thornliebank Thistle 3-3 p Glasgow Irish +3/-3 SU-GLA - Challenge Cup
21/04/2024 Castlemilk 6-4 Glasgow North United -5/+5 SU-GLA - Champions Cup
21/04/2024 Kelburne 4-5 Bonomy ±0/±0 SU-GLA - Champions Cup
21/04/2024 Kelvindale 4-6 Maryhill Black Star +4/-4 SU-GLA - Champions Cup
21/04/2024 Maryhill Milan 5-4 Glasgow Diverse -4/+4 SU-GLA - Champions Cup
21/04/2024 Boca Amateurs 2-10 Roseburn Thistle -41/+41   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
21/04/2024 Kirknewton 0-7 Ferniebahçe Thistle -21/+21   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
21/04/2024 Morningside 0-1 Broughton Vale -12/+12   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
21/04/2024 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites 6-1 The Tangs +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
21/04/2024 Duddingston Athletic 2-8 Bathgate Thistle Sunday -20/+20   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
21/04/2024 Gotham City 2-1 Midlothian Milan -3/+3   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
21/04/2024 Links Albion 0-5 Burnside Athletic -19/+19   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
21/04/2024 Maybury Star 2-2 Oxgangs Trinity +7/-7   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
21/04/2024 Edinburgh Caledonian 5-1 Broomhall +12/-12 Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
21/04/2024 Afroscots United 4-3 Greens -11/+11   SU-UNI - Lg.
21/04/2024 Dreams United 1-4 Glasgow Afghan United -21/+21   SU-UNI - Lg.
18/04/2024 Firrhill Thistle 4-6 Corstorphine Timbers -14/+14   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
18/04/2024 Links Albion 2-0 Duddingston Athletic +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
18/04/2024 Oxgangs Trinity 3-0 Gotham City +11/-11   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
18/04/2024 South Gyle Rovers 0-3 Bathgate Thistle Sunday -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
17/04/2024 Tappies 3-1 Inverkeithing Hibs +2/-2   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
17/04/2024 The Old Inn 4-5 Lochore Castle -21/+21   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
17/04/2024 The Yeoman 3-3 Norries +4/-4   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
16/04/2024 Edinburgh Caledonian 2-0 Pentland Athletic +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
16/04/2024 Meadowbank Wednesday 4-2 Lochend -3/+3   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
16/04/2024 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 4-0 Oxgangs Trinity +13/-13   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
16/04/2024 Burnside Athletic 7-0 The Tangs ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
16/04/2024 Duddingston Athletic 1-2 Easthouses United -11/+11   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
14/04/2024 Bucksburn Thistle 0-8 Malibu -37/+37   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
14/04/2024 Forrit Brae 2-1 Inverdee +6/-6   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
14/04/2024 Airdrie Community 1-3 Mill United -28/+28   SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
14/04/2024 Carstairs Thistle 2-4 North Motherwell +4/-4   SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
14/04/2024 Cumbernauld Thistle 7-2 DT United +20/-20   SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
14/04/2024 Kildrum United 5-1 Ravenswood +25/-25   SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
14/04/2024 Lochgreen 7-2 East End Rovers +42/-42   SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
14/04/2024 Symington Tinto Sunday 2-6 Lanarkshire Albion -47/+47   SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
14/04/2024 Douglas Amateurs 2-0 Bo'ness United Sunday -1/+1 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
14/04/2024 Drumpellier Dynamo 5-0 Armadale +36/-36 SU-AIR - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
14/04/2024 Pather 5-1 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday +3/-3 SU-AIR - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
14/04/2024 Andreou's 0-6 Newgate -10/+10   SU-ANG - League
14/04/2024 Brechin Amateur Vics 3-5 Johnshaven Athletic -7/+7   SU-ANG - League
14/04/2024 Johnshaven Dauntless 1-5 Star Bar -42/+42   SU-ANG - League
14/04/2024 Montrose Amateurs 2-1 Results Gym +9/-9   SU-ANG - Andreou's Travel Cup
14/04/2024 Castlepark 2-1 Newmilns Greenholm +2/-2   SU-AYR - Div. 1
14/04/2024 The Elms 2-5 Bobby's Bar +1/-1   SU-AYR - Div. 1
14/04/2024 Troon Town 2-7 Irvine Rangers -22/+22   SU-AYR - Div. 1
14/04/2024 Hole i' the Wa 2-1 Scaur -6/+6 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
14/04/2024 Inter Galloway 5-2 Dumfries Athletic +34/-34 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
14/04/2024 Threave Rovers Development 1-3 Annan Town -9/+9 SU-DUM - TPS Trophy
14/04/2024 Bellshill United 1-4 Gartcairn Sunday -34/+34   SU-FCE - Championship
14/04/2024 East End Heart 1-4 East Kilbride Forest -31/+31   SU-FCE - Championship
14/04/2024 Stenhouse United 1-2 Airdrie Albion -6/+6   SU-FCE - Championship
14/04/2024 Budhill United 1-4 Todholm -19/+19 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
14/04/2024 Bullwood 4-7 Checkbar United -10/+10 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
14/04/2024 Tilly p 2-2 Chapelhall -2/+2 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
14/04/2024 Bellsquarry 1-3 Uphall Athletic -32/+32   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
14/04/2024 Broomfield 8-4 Kincardine Colts +8/-8   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
14/04/2024 East Kilbride Athletic 4-1 Motherwell Villa ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
14/04/2024 Whitburn Amateurs 0-14 Murieston United Sunday ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
14/04/2024 East Dock Bar 1-4 Leven Sunday -10/+10   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
14/04/2024 Inverkeithing Hibs 3-1 Kinglassie United -6/+6   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
14/04/2024 Auld Hoose 3-1 Cottars Bar -5/+5 SU-FIF - Challenge Cup
14/04/2024 The Bruce Arms 7-2 Rosyth Sunday +20/-20 SU-FIF - Challenge Cup
14/04/2024 Lochore Castle 0-2 The Old Inn -3/+3 SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
14/04/2024 The Steadings 6-3 Norries +6/-6 SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
14/04/2024 Athletico p 4-4 Tappies -1/+1 SU-FIF - Kingdom Cup
14/04/2024 Cowdenbeath United 5-3 The Yeoman +1/-1 SU-FIF - Kingdom Cup
14/04/2024 AC Kelvingrove 2-5 Lomond Thistle -10/+10   SU-GCC - Lg.
14/04/2024 Chandlers 0-4 Garnock Sunday -37/+37   SU-GCC - Lg.
14/04/2024 Dennistoun Saints 10-2 Vale +40/-40   SU-GCC - Lg.
14/04/2024 Glasgow Wednesday 4-5 Glasgow Corinthians +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg.
14/04/2024 Kelvingrovers 4-1 Glasgow Saints +39/-39   SU-GCC - Lg.
14/04/2024 Saint Mungo's 0-14 Rossvale Sunday -14/+14   SU-GCC - Lg.
14/04/2024 Glasgow Caledonian United 3-5 Pollokshields United -13/+13   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
14/04/2024 Glasgow Irish 4-5 Glasgow Diverse -1/+1   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
14/04/2024 Maryhill Black Star 3-4 Firwood United -17/+17   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
14/04/2024 Maryhill Milan 7-3 Southside Spartans +4/-4   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
14/04/2024 Thornliebank Thistle 2-7 Castlemilk -5/+5   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
14/04/2024 Anchor Sociedad 5-3 Strathclyde United -5/+5   SU-GLA - Championship
14/04/2024 Barrhead United 4-3 Glasgow on the Ball +1/-1   SU-GLA - Championship
14/04/2024 Finnieston Phoenix 3-4 Eastend Phoenix -9/+9   SU-GLA - Championship
14/04/2024 United Glasgow 2-5 Bonomy -3/+3   SU-GLA - Championship
14/04/2024 Woodlands 4-6 Hillwood -11/+11   SU-GLA - Championship
14/04/2024 Kelvindale 6-2 Saracen Red Star +8/-8   SU-GLA - Div. 1
14/04/2024 South Camlachie 6-2 The North +21/-21   SU-GLA - Div. 1
14/04/2024 Southside Sunday 1-2 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday -12/+12   SU-GLA - Div. 1
14/04/2024 Cambuslang Football Academy Blues 1-2 Lomond Thistle Colts -4/+4   SU-GLA - Div. 2
14/04/2024 Glasgow North United 8-0 Renfrew Sunday +3/-3   SU-GLA - Div. 2
14/04/2024 Gryffe 9-0 Bellgrove +5/-5   SU-GLA - Div. 2
14/04/2024 Kelburne 6-0 Unity +4/-4   SU-GLA - Div. 2
14/04/2024 Pollok Dynamo 5-6 Millbrae +2/-2   SU-GLA - Div. 2
14/04/2024 Muirend Athletic 2-9 Fairhill Athletico -17/+17 SU-GLA - Brothers in Arms Trophy
14/04/2024 Firrhill Thistle 4-5 Tranent Sunday +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
14/04/2024 Lochend 2-2 Broomhall +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
14/04/2024 Salvesen 3-4 Musselburgh United -2/+2   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
14/04/2024 Riverside Victoria 4-1 Easthouses Sunday Morning +7/-7   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
14/04/2024 Roseburn Thistle 1-1 Frederick Douglass 1846 +5/-5   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
14/04/2024 Gotham City 1-1 Bathgate Thistle Sunday +5/-5   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
14/04/2024 Links Albion 4-3 Oxgangs Trinity +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
14/04/2024 Maybury Star 5-3 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites +9/-9   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
14/04/2024 The Tangs 3-2 South Gyle Rovers +17/-17   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
14/04/2024 Civil Service Strollers Sunday 7-5 Duddingston Athletic -2/+2 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
14/04/2024 Corstorphine Timbers 3-3 p Ferniebahçe Thistle -2/+2 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
14/04/2024 Edinburgh East 7-0 Easthouses United +1/-1 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
14/04/2024 Burnside Athletic 0-2 Edinburgh Caledonian +4/-4 SU-LOT - President's Cup
14/04/2024 Meadowbank Wednesday 9-0 Pentland Athletic +25/-25 SU-LOT - President's Cup
14/04/2024 Westside 1-0 Grange +1/-1 Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
14/04/2024 Greens 2-4 Rovers +6/-6   SU-UNI - Lg.
14/04/2024 Kingsway 3-4 Dreams United -4/+4   SU-UNI - Lg.
12/04/2024 Westside 9-0 Albion Athletic ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
11/04/2024 Easthouses United 0-1 Maybury Star -19/+19   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
11/04/2024 The Tangs 0-6 Oxgangs Trinity -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
10/04/2024 Auld Hoose 4-1 The Steadings +9/-9   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
10/04/2024 Cowdenbeath United 1-3 The Old Inn -3/+3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
09/04/2024 Gallo 0-3 Edinburgh East ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
09/04/2024 Gotham City 3-2 Duddingston Athletic +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
08/04/2024 Irvine Rangers 7-3 Bobby's Bar +5/-5 SU-AYR - Ayrshire Sunday Cup
07/04/2024 Johnshaven Athletic 6-1 Andreou's +9/-9   SU-ANG - League
07/04/2024 Results Gym 3-3 p Johnshaven Dauntless -10/+10   SU-ANG - Andreou's Travel Cup
07/04/2024 Brechin Amateur Vics 1-3 Montrose Amateurs -22/+22 SU-ANG - Ian Cochrane Cup
07/04/2024 Troon Town 10-1 Annick +9/-9   SU-AYR - Div. 1
07/04/2024 East Dock Bar 0-9 Inverkeithing Hibs -39/+39   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
07/04/2024 The Bruce Arms 1-2 Rosyth Sunday -15/+15   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
07/04/2024 Rossvale Sunday 9-0 Saltire Thistle +2/-2   SU-GCC - Lg.
07/04/2024 Edinburgh Caledonian 6-3 Livingston Community -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
07/04/2024 Meadowbank Wednesday 4-1 Broomhall +5/-5   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
07/04/2024 Easthouses Sunday Morning 7-0 Kirknewton +38/-38   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
07/04/2024 Riverside Victoria 2-1 Frederick Douglass 1846 -3/+3   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
07/04/2024 Midlothian Milan 1-4 Bathgate Thistle Sunday -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
07/04/2024 Salvesen 1-5 Firrhill Thistle -33/+33 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
07/04/2024 Westside 7-0 Lochend +8/-8 SU-LOT - President's Cup
05/04/2024 Cumbernauld Thistle 1-3 Mill United -1/+1   SU-AIR - Championship
05/04/2024 Grange 5-0 Troon Town +2/-2   SU-AYR - Div. 1
05/04/2024 Ruthwell Rovers 1-5 Scaur -34/+34   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
05/04/2024 Motherwell Villa 2-3 Newton Farm -16/+16   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
05/04/2024 Bonomy 11-2 Southside Sunday +18/-18 SU-GLA - Champions Cup
05/04/2024 Tranent Sunday 4-1 Wallyford Bluebell +3/-3 SU-LOT - President's Cup
02/04/2024 Ravenswood 3-0 Douglas Amateurs +3/-3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
01/04/2024 Ruthwell Rovers 0-3 Birchtree -17/+17 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy