SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Sunday Amateur

INDEX SUNDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

2024-25 JUL 24AUG 24SEP 24OCT 24NOV 24DEC 24JAN 25FEB 25MAR 25APR 25MAY 25JUN 25
2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
OCTOBER 2022 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
30/10/2022 Malibu 1-2 Sheddocksley -8/+8   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 2-2 East End Rovers -4/+4   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Lochgreen 3-3 East End Heart -5/+5   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Phoenix 5-2 Wishaw United +13/-13   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Tricolorul 1-0 Blackburn United Sunday +3/-3   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday 6-1 Symington Tinto Sunday +3/-3   SU-AIR - Championship
30/10/2022 National 0-7 Mill United -8/+8   SU-AIR - Championship
30/10/2022 Newmains United Sunday 3-2 Albion Rovers U21 +2/-2   SU-AIR - Championship
30/10/2022 Stenhousemuir Sunday 3-5 Blantyre United -1/+1   SU-AIR - Championship
30/10/2022 Drumpellier Dynamo 9-1 Legia Cumbernauld +10/-10   SU-AIR - Div. 1
30/10/2022 Firhill Star 7-0 Douglas Amateurs +13/-13   SU-AIR - Div. 1
30/10/2022 Lanarkshire United 4-1 Bo'ness United Sunday +17/-17   SU-AIR - Div. 1
30/10/2022 Sporting Glasgow 1-15 East End Athletic -7/+7   SU-AIR - Div. 1
30/10/2022 The North 4-0 Glasgow Red Star Athletic ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
30/10/2022 Crown Inn 6-3 Grange +37/-37   SU-AYR - Div. 1
30/10/2022 Eastriggs 0-14 Birchtree -4/+4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Inter Galloway 0-9 Scaur -18/+18   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Normandy Star 6-4 Ruthwell Rovers +20/-20   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Palmerston Colts 6-5 Threave Rovers Development -8/+8   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts p 3-3 Hole i' the Wa +9/-9 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
30/10/2022 Murieston United Sunday 10-0 Chapelhall +1/-1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Newmains United Sunday 2-2 Coltness United -3/+3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Overlee Colts 1-2 Bullwood -8/+8   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Carron Thistle 0-1 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday -15/+15   SU-FCE - Championship
30/10/2022 Newton Farm 0-4 Kincardine Colts -15/+15   SU-FCE - Championship
30/10/2022 Todholm 5-0 Eastwood Park +6/-6   SU-FCE - Championship
30/10/2022 East Kilbride Athletic 5-0 Motherwell Villa B -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
30/10/2022 East Kilbride Burgh 6-3 Motherwell Villa +14/-14   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
30/10/2022 Lanark 2-2 Lanarkshire Shace +13/-13   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
30/10/2022 Monklands Thistle 1-0 Airdrie Forest White -3/+3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
30/10/2022 Castlemilk Football Academy 1-6 Airdrie Albion -5/+5   SU-FCE - Div. 1
30/10/2022 East Kilbride Forest 3-5 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Sunday +5/-5   SU-FCE - Div. 1
30/10/2022 Summerston Sunday 1-5 Checkbar United -4/+4   SU-FCE - Div. 1
30/10/2022 Tilly 1-3 Inter Inchinnan -17/+17   SU-FCE - Div. 1
30/10/2022 Cowdenbeath United 3-5 Brucefield -11/+11   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Athletico 3-6 Coaltown Hearts -35/+35 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
30/10/2022 The Old Inn 8-1 The Bruce Arms +10/-10 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
30/10/2022 Dennistoun Saints 2-2 Glasgow Saints +12/-12   SU-GCC - Lg.
30/10/2022 Garnock Sunday 9-3 Glasgow on the Ball United +4/-4   SU-GCC - Lg.
30/10/2022 Glasgow Wednesday 3-2 Ashfield Star +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg.
30/10/2022 Harmony Row Amateurs 3-2 AC Kelvingrove -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg.
30/10/2022 Lomond Thistle 10-3 Vale +3/-3   SU-GCC - Lg.
30/10/2022 Elite 3-1 Glasgow Caledonian United +25/-25   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Firwood United 8-0 Dormy Forest +1/-1   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Maryhill Milan 1-3 Southside Spartans -10/+10   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Barrhead United 4-1 Glasgow Wellington Sunday +18/-18   SU-GLA - Championship
30/10/2022 Dynamo Redhurst 6-2 Thornliebank Thistle +14/-14   SU-GLA - Championship
30/10/2022 Flip the Mindset 0-4 AFC Motherwell -2/+2   SU-GLA - Championship
30/10/2022 Pollokshields United 7-0 Anchor Sociedad +4/-4   SU-GLA - Championship
30/10/2022 Cambria Westwood 2-1 Unity +13/-13   SU-GLA - Div. 1
30/10/2022 Castlemilk 15-0 Saracen Red Star +3/-3   SU-GLA - Div. 1
30/10/2022 Southside Albion 6-11 Dalmuir United -11/+11   SU-GLA - Div. 1
30/10/2022 United Glasgow 1-2 Glasgow on the Ball -9/+9   SU-GLA - Div. 1
30/10/2022 Woodlands 6-3 Eastend Phoenix +25/-25   SU-GLA - Div. 1
30/10/2022 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 0-2 Glasgow North United -5/+5   SU-GLA - Div. 2
30/10/2022 Fairhill Athletico 4-1 Ruchill Thistle -1/+1   SU-GLA - Div. 2
30/10/2022 Glasgow Wellington Colts 2-2 Barlanark -2/+2   SU-GLA - Div. 2
30/10/2022 Hillwood 4-3 Neilston Sunday +14/-14   SU-GLA - Div. 2
30/10/2022 Milngavie 1-1 Renfrewshire Rovers -10/+10   SU-GLA - Div. 2
30/10/2022 Bars for Bears 2-4 Bellgrove -21/+21   SU-GLA - Div. 2
30/10/2022 Rozelle 1-7 Kirkintilloch United -11/+11   SU-GLA - Div. 2
30/10/2022 Corstorphine Timbers 2-5 Pentland Athletic -19/+19   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Easthouses Sunday Morning 2-3 Edinburgh Caledonian +9/-9   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Haddington Town 0-2 Vittoria Group -8/+8   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Boroughmuir 4-2 Saughton Sounders -1/+1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Easthouses Sunday 1-3 Wallyford Bluebell +6/-6   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Edinburgh East 4-2 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday -1/+1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Links Albion 0-8 Musselburgh United -7/+7   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Tamsons Bar 6-2 Gallo +16/-16   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Broughton Albion 3-4 Broomhall +7/-7   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
30/10/2022 Gotham City 1-5 Livingston Community ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
30/10/2022 Harvester 7-5 Boca Amateurs ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
30/10/2022 Lochend 2-0 Tranent Sunday +24/-24   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
30/10/2022 Morningside 4-1 Roseburn Thistle +19/-19   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
30/10/2022 Burnside Athletic 11-0 South Gyle Rovers +5/-5   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
30/10/2022 Ferniebahçe Thistle 4-2 Livingston North -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
30/10/2022 Frederick Douglass 1846 8-1 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
30/10/2022 Maybury Star 4-5 Bathgate Thistle Sunday +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
30/10/2022 Riverside Victoria 3-3 Duddingston Athletic -12/+12   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
30/10/2022 The Tangs 4-9 Silverknowes -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
30/10/2022 Kirknewton 1-7 Westside -8/+8   SU-LOT - President's Cup
30/10/2022 Gowanbank 3-2 Annan Town -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
30/10/2022 North East Albion 3-4 Bothwell United -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
30/10/2022 Kirkland Bar 4-0 Eddy's Bar +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
30/10/2022 ATM United 1-7 Oromo Scotland -19/+19   SU-UNI - Lg.
30/10/2022 Glasgow Afghan United 1-2 Afroscots United +7/-7   SU-UNI - Lg.
30/10/2022 G-Town Internationals 6-1 Well Foundation +3/-3   SU-UNI - Lg.
30/10/2022 Universal 4-3 Scoutable United +6/-6   SU-UNI - Lg.
30/10/2022 Annick 3-0 Men United Glasgow +38/-38   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
30/10/2022 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 4-4 p Armadale +3/-3   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
30/10/2022 Glasgow United Sunday 2-7 Dynamo Glasgow -43/+43   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
30/10/2022 Maryhill Black Star 3-0 Isle of Arran -4/+4   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
30/10/2022 Polonia Glasgow 4-4 p Drumchapel United Sunday -7/+7   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
30/10/2022 Third Lanark Sunday 2-3 Glasgow Diverse +8/-8   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
27/10/2022 East Kilbride Athletic 4-1 Glasgow Irish +9/-9   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 5-1 Lochgreen +7/-7   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 National 0-7 Albion Rovers U21 -3/+3   SU-AIR - Championship
23/10/2022 Stenhousemuir Sunday 3-0 Symington Tinto Sunday +7/-7   SU-AIR - Championship
23/10/2022 Cumbernauld United Sunday 2-0 Douglas Amateurs +1/-1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
23/10/2022 Sporting Glasgow 3-10 East End Thistle {GLA} ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
23/10/2022 Annan Town 2-5 Palmerston Colts -19/+19   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Birchtree 2-0 Ruthwell Rovers ±0/±0   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Eastriggs 4-5 Inter Galloway -14/+14   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Normandy Star 3-6 Lochside Club -8/+8   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 0-3 Dumfries Athletic -22/+22   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Scaur 5-3 FC Annan -6/+6   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Cleland Sunday 2-3 Bellsquarry -22/+22   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Monklands Thistle 5-0 Lanark ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
23/10/2022 Coaltown Hearts 3-7 Rosyth Sunday -31/+31   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Cowdenbeath United 6-8 Leven Sunday -27/+27   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Eddy's Bar 3-1 Athletico +1/-1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 The Bruce Arms 0-1 Norries -8/+8   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 AC Kelvingrove 6-2 Glasgow Wednesday -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
23/10/2022 Ashfield Star 1-4 Glasgow Saints -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
23/10/2022 Dennistoun Saints 1-4 Glasgow on the Ball United -32/+32   SU-GCC - Lg.
23/10/2022 Garnock Sunday 8-8 Glasgow Corinthians -9/+9   SU-GCC - Lg.
23/10/2022 Lomond Thistle 9-1 Saltire Thistle ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg.
23/10/2022 Vale 2-9 Harmony Row Amateurs -11/+11   SU-GCC - Lg.
23/10/2022 Glasgow Diverse 0-2 Elite -34/+34   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Kelvindale 3-4 Woodlands -5/+5   SU-GLA - Div. 1
23/10/2022 Burgh Vale 0-13 Corstorphine Timbers -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Firrhill Thistle 7-1 Easthouses Sunday Morning +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Meadowbank Wednesday 4-0 Edinburgh Caledonian +13/-13   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 4-2 Boroughmuir -1/+1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Gallo 1-3 Wallyford Bluebell +3/-3   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Links Albion 1-10 Edinburgh East -8/+8   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Tamsons Bar 5-1 Easthouses Sunday +5/-5   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Broomhall 8-1 Morningside +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
23/10/2022 Harvester 6-1 Lochend +12/-12   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
23/10/2022 Livingston Community 7-2 Pumpherston United +11/-11   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
23/10/2022 Oxgangs Trinity 0-9 Boca Amateurs -10/+10   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
23/10/2022 Tranent Sunday 3-1 Broughton Albion -6/+6   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
23/10/2022 Duddingston Athletic 2-4 Ferniebahçe Thistle +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
23/10/2022 Silverknowes 5-1 Maybury Star ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
23/10/2022 South Gyle Rovers 2-2 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C -10/+10   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
23/10/2022 The Tangs 1-3 Frederick Douglass 1846 +7/-7   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
23/10/2022 Musselburgh United 8-4 Riverside Victoria +6/-6   SU-LOT - President's Cup
23/10/2022 Blantyre Victoria Sunday 0-4 Drumchapel United Sunday -10/+10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
23/10/2022 Gartcairn Sunday 2-2 p Glasgow United Sunday -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
23/10/2022 Glasgow Irish 1-5 Pather -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
23/10/2022 Lawthorn 9-0 Bucksburn Thistle +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
23/10/2022 Maryhill Black Star 5-0 Bellshill Athletic Sunday +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
23/10/2022 Kirkland Bar 2-1 Haddington Town -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
23/10/2022 Third Lanark Sunday 1-2 Gowanbank +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
23/10/2022 ATM United 1-6 G-Town Internationals -14/+14   SU-UNI - Lg.
23/10/2022 Glasgow Afghan United 4-6 Oromo Scotland -22/+22   SU-UNI - Lg.
23/10/2022 Greens 2-2 Well Foundation -9/+9   SU-UNI - Lg.
23/10/2022 Universal 5-3 Afroscots United +18/-18   SU-UNI - Lg.
23/10/2022 Bardykes Rovers 4-1 Airdrie Forest White -2/+2   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Barlanark 2-4 Coltness United -8/+8   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Barrhead United 3-1 Newmains United Sunday +19/-19   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Blantyre Albion 1-2 Glasgow North United -16/+16   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Bobby's Bar p 1-1 Muirend Athletic -10/+10   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Bullwood 2-0 Tricolorul +1/-1   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Castlepark 5-4 Motherwell Villa B -11/+11   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Clydebank Sunday p 1-1 Airdrie Forest Blue -12/+12   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Dalmuir United 4-3 Southside Albion -9/+9   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Duncanrig Villa 2-5 The North -19/+19   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Dynamo Redhurst 4-2 Bars for Bears -7/+7   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 East End Heart 3-2 Chapelhall -6/+6   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 East End Rovers 5-4 Glasgow Wellington Colts -6/+6   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 East Kilbride Forest p 6-6 East End United Sunday +2/-2   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Eastwood Park 2-4 Glasgow on the Ball -30/+30   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Finnieston Phoenix 2-5 Castlemilk -1/+1   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Glasgow Red Star Athletic 2-5 Maryhill Milan +1/-1   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Irvine Rangers 1-3 Bonomy -22/+22   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Kilbowie p 2-2 Firwood United +9/-9   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Kirkintilloch United 1-3 East End Athletic -33/+33   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Lanarkshire Shace 10-4 Sporting Glasgow +1/-1   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Lanarkshire United 5-1 Dormy Forest +23/-23   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 AFC Motherwell 5-0 Mill United +6/-6   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Motherwell Villa 2-0 Anchor Sociedad +18/-18   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Newmains United Sunday 1-1 p Hillwood -10/+10   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Newton Farm 2-0 Ruchill Thistle ±0/±0   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 North Motherwell 2-1 Drumpellier Dynamo +18/-18   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Overlee Colts 1-1 p Kilsyth Rovers -2/+2   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Phoenix 9-0 Rozelle +2/-2   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Pollokshields United 5-3 Fairhill Athletico -3/+3   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Ravenswood 0-8 Budhill United -3/+3   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Renfrewshire Rovers 0-10 Girdle Toll -10/+10   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Sunday 4-2 Legia Cumbernauld -1/+1   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Sensi Star 1-8 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday -5/+5   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Southside Spartans 8-0 Glasgow Wellington Sunday +13/-13   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Southside Sunday p 3-3 Inter Inchinnan -6/+6   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Strathclyde United 2-6 Grange +2/-2   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Todholm 3-0 East Kilbride Burgh -4/+4   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Troon Town 2-5 Blantyre United -19/+19   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 United Glasgow 1-12 Weir Recreation Sunday -25/+25   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Unity p 2-2 East Kilbride Albion +4/-4   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/10/2022 Wishaw United 2-2 p Glasgow Caledonian United -8/+8   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
20/10/2022 Sensi Star 5-4 Glasgow on the Ball +20/-20   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
17/10/2022 Troon Town 3-0 Isle of Arran +3/-3   SU-AYR - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Malibu 2-3 Kincorth Athletic +10/-10   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Overhype 4-2 MS Services -4/+4   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Golden Tee 3-3 Westhill -10/+10   SU-ABD - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Inverdee 1-4 North East Dynamo ±0/±0   SU-ABD - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Westhill 4-0 Threaded ±0/±0   SU-ABD - Div. 1
16/10/2022 East End Heart 0-6 Pather -3/+3   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 East End Rovers 7-3 Lochgreen +8/-8   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Wishaw United 5-3 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday +1/-1   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Bardykes Rovers 3-4 Newmains United Sunday -7/+7   SU-AIR - Championship
16/10/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday 3-0 National -4/+4   SU-AIR - Championship
16/10/2022 Mill United 1-5 Albion Rovers U21 -23/+23   SU-AIR - Championship
16/10/2022 Stenhousemuir Sunday 1-2 Armadale +7/-7   SU-AIR - Championship
16/10/2022 Bothwell United 7-2 Sporting Glasgow -1/+1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Carstairs Thistle 2-4 Bo'ness United Sunday -16/+16   SU-AIR - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Drumpellier Dynamo 3-1 Glasgow Red Star Athletic -8/+8   SU-AIR - Div. 1
16/10/2022 East End Thistle {GLA} 7-0 East End Athletic +8/-8   SU-AIR - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Firhill Star 1-1 Lanarkshire United -14/+14   SU-AIR - Div. 1
16/10/2022 North Motherwell 2-3 Legia Cumbernauld -12/+12   SU-AIR - Div. 1
16/10/2022 The North 3-2 Cumbernauld United Sunday -5/+5   SU-AIR - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Annick 1-9 Lawthorn -7/+7   SU-AYR - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Crown Inn 2-1 Girdle Toll ±0/±0   SU-AYR - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Irvine No. 1 Celtic Sports Club 1-2 Irvine Rangers -12/+12   SU-AYR - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Annan Town 3-1 Threave Rovers Development +1/-1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Hole i' the Wa 1-0 Scaur -7/+7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Lochside Club 4-0 Dumfries Athletic +4/-4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Palmerston Colts 1-3 Ruthwell Rovers -24/+24   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 8-0 Inter Galloway +11/-11   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Auld Hoose 3-1 Tilly -4/+4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Burgh Vale 2-3 Haddington Town +4/-4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Carron Thistle 2-1 Lochore Castle -1/+1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C 0-6 Coaltown Hearts -11/+11   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Easthouses Sunday p 1-1 Boroughmuir +6/-6   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Edinburgh Caledonian 2-0 Edinburgh East +6/-6   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Gallo 7-0 Bucksburn Thistle +8/-8   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Granite Thistle 0-9 Firrhill Thistle -4/+4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Lanark 0-16 Wallyford Bluebell ±0/±0   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Maybury Star 1-4 Kincardine Colts +1/-1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Musselburgh United 6-0 Aberfield -1/+1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Oxgangs Trinity 1-4 Athletico -15/+15   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Pentland Athletic 7-1 Brucefield +3/-3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Portletico 2-5 Checkbar United -3/+3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Symington Tinto Sunday 0-3 Murieston United Sunday +3/-3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Kirkland Bar p 1-1 The Old Inn -1/+1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 The Tangs 0-6 Kirknewton ±0/±0   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Tranent Sunday 4-1 Links Albion -3/+3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Westside p 1-1 Pumpherston United -14/+14   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Cleland Sunday 6-2 Chapelhall -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Coltness United 4-2 Airdrie Forest Blue -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Glasgow United Sunday 1-2 Bellshill Athletic Sunday +2/-2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Bonnybridge Youths 2-4 Overlee Colts -16/+16   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Bonomy 5-2 East Kilbride Albion +7/-7   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Drumchapel United Sunday 4-1 Duncanrig Villa +16/-16   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Silverburn 0-1 Falkirk Sunday -5/+5   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Blantyre Albion 2-1 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday +12/-12   SU-FCE - Championship
16/10/2022 Newton Farm 3-4 Eastwood Park +4/-4   SU-FCE - Championship
16/10/2022 Polonia Glasgow 0-2 Todholm -2/+2   SU-FCE - Championship
16/10/2022 Airdrie Forest White 4-3 Sensi Star -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
16/10/2022 Monklands Thistle 5-2 Motherwell Villa +20/-20   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
16/10/2022 Motherwell Villa B 1-4 Lanarkshire Shace -2/+2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
16/10/2022 Airdrie Albion 7-2 Castlemilk Football Academy +2/-2   SU-FCE - Div. 1
16/10/2022 East Kilbride Forest 5-7 Inter Inchinnan -3/+3   SU-FCE - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Muirend Athletic 1-5 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Sunday ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Cowdenbeath United 3-4 Norries -2/+2   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Eddy's Bar 4-2 Leven Sunday -3/+3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Dennistoun Saints 2-2 Glasgow Corinthians +4/-4   SU-GCC - Lg.
16/10/2022 Glasgow on the Ball United 1-1 Ashfield Star ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg.
16/10/2022 Glasgow Saints 4-1 AC Kelvingrove +15/-15   SU-GCC - Lg.
16/10/2022 Glasgow Wednesday 1-3 Vale -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg.
16/10/2022 Harmony Row Amateurs 9-1 Saltire Thistle ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg.
16/10/2022 Lomond Thistle 10-1 Lomond Thistle Colts +2/-2   SU-GCC - Lg.
16/10/2022 Elite 1-2 Clydebank Sunday +4/-4   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Firwood United 1-4 Glasgow Diverse -24/+24   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Maryhill Milan 0-5 Partizan Glasgow -28/+28   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Dormy Forest 3-10 Glasgow Caledonian United -3/+3   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Southside Spartans 1-7 Maryhill Black Star -40/+40   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Anchor Sociedad 4-3 Finnieston Phoenix ±0/±0   SU-GLA - Championship
16/10/2022 Barrhead United 1-5 Dynamo Redhurst -15/+15   SU-GLA - Championship
16/10/2022 Glasgow Wellington Sunday 2-1 AFC Motherwell +14/-14   SU-GLA - Championship
16/10/2022 Gowanbank 3-5 Flip the Mindset -33/+33   SU-GLA - Championship
16/10/2022 Thornliebank Thistle 3-2 Glasgow Irish ±0/±0   SU-GLA - Championship
16/10/2022 Dalmuir United 9-7 Eastend Phoenix -3/+3   SU-GLA - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Dynamo Glasgow 4-2 Cambria Westwood -1/+1   SU-GLA - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Kilbowie 3-2 Glasgow on the Ball +3/-3   SU-GLA - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Saracen Red Star 5-7 Kelvindale -18/+18   SU-GLA - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Southside Albion 6-6 Woodlands -7/+7   SU-GLA - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Strathclyde United 1-6 Castlemilk -1/+1   SU-GLA - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Fairhill Athletico 3-4 Glasgow Wellington Colts -18/+18   SU-GLA - Div. 2
16/10/2022 Glasgow North United 6-1 Bars for Bears +18/-18   SU-GLA - Div. 2
16/10/2022 Kirkintilloch United 4-5 Men United Glasgow -15/+15   SU-GLA - Div. 2
16/10/2022 Milngavie 3-0 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday +7/-7   SU-GLA - Div. 2
16/10/2022 Neilston Sunday 10-3 Rozelle +3/-3   SU-GLA - Div. 2
16/10/2022 Renfrewshire Rovers 3-8 Barlanark -9/+9   SU-GLA - Div. 2
16/10/2022 Ruchill Thistle 1-2 Hillwood +3/-3   SU-GLA - Div. 2
16/10/2022 Corstorphine Timbers 2-5 Meadowbank Wednesday -16/+16   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Easthouses Sunday Morning 1-5 Vittoria Group -14/+14   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Livingston Community 3-2 Boca Amateurs -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
16/10/2022 Roseburn Thistle 2-2 Lochend +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
16/10/2022 Burnside Athletic 1-1 Frederick Douglass 1846 -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
16/10/2022 Duddingston Athletic 4-2 South Gyle Rovers -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
16/10/2022 Ferniebahçe Thistle 4-1 Silverknowes +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
16/10/2022 Riverside Victoria 3-0 Bathgate Thistle Sunday ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
16/10/2022 ATM United 3-5 Greens -16/+16   SU-UNI - Lg.
16/10/2022 Glasgow Afghan United 3-2 G-Town Internationals +4/-4   SU-UNI - Lg.
16/10/2022 Universal 10-5 Oromo Scotland +4/-4   SU-UNI - Lg.
12/10/2022 Douglas Amateurs 5-1 Carstairs Thistle +6/-6   SU-AIR - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Kincorth Athletic 5-0 North East Albion +6/-6   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 MS Services 1-5 Sheddocksley -25/+25   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Portletico 3-3 Overhype ±0/±0   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Bucksburn Thistle 7-1 Threaded +6/-6   SU-ABD - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Granite Thistle 3-5 Golden Tee -4/+4   SU-ABD - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Inverdee 7-2 Forrit Brae +19/-19   SU-ABD - Div. 1
09/10/2022 East End Heart 1-0 Blackburn United Sunday +17/-17   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Lochgreen 0-2 Wishaw United +1/-1   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Pather 5-1 East End Rovers +3/-3   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Phoenix 0-2 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday -31/+31   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Albion Rovers U21 3-2 Bardykes Rovers +4/-4   SU-AIR - Championship
09/10/2022 Armadale 3-0 Symington Tinto Sunday -4/+4   SU-AIR - Championship
09/10/2022 Blantyre United 2-1 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Championship
09/10/2022 Blantyre Victoria Sunday 2-3 Newmains United Sunday +7/-7   SU-AIR - Championship
09/10/2022 National 1-10 Stenhousemuir Sunday -13/+13   SU-AIR - Championship
09/10/2022 Bothwell United 2-1 The North ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Cumbernauld United Sunday 1-7 East End Thistle {GLA} -35/+35   SU-AIR - Div. 1
09/10/2022 East End Athletic 3-3 Drumpellier Dynamo +13/-13   SU-AIR - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Glasgow Red Star Athletic 2-4 North Motherwell +1/-1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Legia Cumbernauld 8-0 Lanarkshire United +4/-4   SU-AIR - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Sporting Glasgow 2-0 Ravenswood +35/-35   SU-AIR - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Girdle Toll 5-3 Annick -4/+4   SU-AYR - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Grange 1-1 Troon Town -12/+12   SU-AYR - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Irvine No. 1 Celtic Sports Club 13-3 Castlepark +23/-23   SU-AYR - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Irvine Rangers 3-1 Crown Inn +5/-5   SU-AYR - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Annan Town 10-0 FC Annan +2/-2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Eastriggs 3-2 Ruthwell Rovers +22/-22   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Inter Galloway 2-11 Birchtree -2/+2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Palmerston Colts 5-3 Dumfries Athletic -2/+2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Scaur 6-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts +14/-14   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Threave Rovers Development 3-4 Normandy Star -8/+8   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Lochside Club 2-4 Hole i' the Wa -24/+24 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
09/10/2022 Cleland Sunday 4-3 Glasgow United Sunday -8/+8   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Airdrie Forest Blue 5-1 Bellsquarry +20/-20   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Budhill United 6-5 Bonomy -9/+9   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Drumchapel United Sunday 2-2 Bullwood +8/-8   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Duncanrig Villa 1-1 Bonnybridge Youths +4/-4   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 East Kilbride Albion 5-2 Silverburn +24/-24   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Southside Sunday 1-4 Overlee Colts -14/+14   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Eastwood Park 6-3 Blantyre Albion +3/-3   SU-FCE - Championship
09/10/2022 Gartcairn Sunday 2-3 Polonia Glasgow -4/+4   SU-FCE - Championship
09/10/2022 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 5-1 Newton Farm +6/-6   SU-FCE - Championship
09/10/2022 Maddiston 3-3 Kincardine Colts +3/-3   SU-FCE - Championship
09/10/2022 Todholm 2-2 Carron Thistle -11/+11   SU-FCE - Championship
09/10/2022 Airdrie Forest White 2-6 East Kilbride Burgh -20/+20   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
09/10/2022 East Kilbride Athletic 5-2 Sensi Star -4/+4   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
09/10/2022 Lanark 1-1 Motherwell Villa B +4/-4   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
09/10/2022 Castlemilk Football Academy 7-2 Muirend Athletic +11/-11   SU-FCE - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Summerston Sunday 9-0 East Kilbride Forest +22/-22   SU-FCE - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Third Lanark Sunday 2-2 Tilly +2/-2   SU-FCE - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 1-5 Murieston United Sunday -14/+14 SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
09/10/2022 Chapelhall 0-1 Motherwell Villa -2/+2 SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
09/10/2022 Newmains United Sunday 2-0 Monklands Thistle -5/+5 SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
09/10/2022 Lochore Castle 1-3 Eddy's Bar -24/+24   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Rosyth Sunday 3-3 Athletico ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 The Old Inn 3-5 Norries -31/+31   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Kirkland Bar 3-2 The Bruce Arms -5/+5   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Leven Sunday 1-4 Cowdenbeath United -17/+17   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
09/10/2022 AC Kelvingrove 3-1 Glasgow Corinthians -1/+1 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
09/10/2022 Glasgow on the Ball United 3-5 Glasgow Saints +4/-4 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
09/10/2022 Lomond Thistle 10-3 Dennistoun Saints +1/-1 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
09/10/2022 Vale 4-1 Lomond Thistle Colts +9/-9 SU-GCC - Lg. Trophy
09/10/2022 Clydebank Sunday 5-2 Maryhill Milan +17/-17   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Elite 1-10 Firwood United -17/+17   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Glasgow Caledonian United 2-4 Partizan Glasgow -13/+13   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Maryhill Black Star 22-1 Dormy Forest +1/-1   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Southside Spartans 3-1 Glasgow Diverse +10/-10   SU-GLA - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Finnieston Phoenix 3-4 Glasgow Irish ±0/±0   SU-GLA - Championship
09/10/2022 Flip the Mindset 0-19 Dynamo Redhurst -15/+15   SU-GLA - Championship
09/10/2022 Gowanbank 6-0 Anchor Sociedad +18/-18   SU-GLA - Championship
09/10/2022 AFC Motherwell 4-3 Thornliebank Thistle -2/+2   SU-GLA - Championship
09/10/2022 Pollokshields United 3-1 Barrhead United -4/+4   SU-GLA - Championship
09/10/2022 Eastend Phoenix 2-2 Dynamo Glasgow -8/+8   SU-GLA - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Glasgow on the Ball 6-2 Cambria Westwood +3/-3   SU-GLA - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Kelvindale 2-4 Dalmuir United +6/-6   SU-GLA - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Strathclyde United 5-3 Saracen Red Star +15/-15   SU-GLA - Div. 1
09/10/2022 United Glasgow 2-4 Castlemilk +1/-1   SU-GLA - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Unity 4-1 Southside Albion +28/-28   SU-GLA - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Woodlands 4-2 Kilbowie +18/-18   SU-GLA - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Barlanark 1-8 Neilston Sunday -29/+29   SU-GLA - Div. 2
09/10/2022 Bellgrove 5-4 Rozelle +5/-5   SU-GLA - Div. 2
09/10/2022 Glasgow Wellington Colts 3-0 Renfrewshire Rovers ±0/±0   SU-GLA - Div. 2
09/10/2022 Hillwood 1-3 Milngavie -30/+30   SU-GLA - Div. 2
09/10/2022 Men United Glasgow 4-2 Ruchill Thistle -5/+5   SU-GLA - Div. 2
09/10/2022 Bars for Bears 0-5 Kirkintilloch United -9/+9   SU-GLA - Div. 2
09/10/2022 Burgh Vale 3-7 Easthouses Sunday Morning -18/+18   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Vittoria Group 2-5 Pentland Athletic -6/+6   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Saughton Sounders 1-3 Musselburgh United +7/-7   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Roseburn Thistle 1-5 Tranent Sunday -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
09/10/2022 Ferniebahçe Thistle 5-0 Maybury Star -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
09/10/2022 South Gyle Rovers 1-2 Frederick Douglass 1846 +9/-9   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
09/10/2022 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 5-4 Morningside +5/-5   SU-LOT - President's Cup
09/10/2022 Boroughmuir 2-2 p Duddingston Athletic -8/+8   SU-LOT - President's Cup
09/10/2022 Broomhall 7-2 Gallo +2/-2   SU-LOT - President's Cup
09/10/2022 Burnside Athletic 5-0 Broughton Albion +20/-20   SU-LOT - President's Cup
09/10/2022 Edinburgh Caledonian 3-1 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday -3/+3   SU-LOT - President's Cup
09/10/2022 Edinburgh East 2-4 Corstorphine Timbers -20/+20   SU-LOT - President's Cup
09/10/2022 Haddington Town 2-3 Boca Amateurs -4/+4   SU-LOT - President's Cup
09/10/2022 Livingston Community 7-2 Livingston North +4/-4   SU-LOT - President's Cup
09/10/2022 Meadowbank Wednesday 8-0 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C ±0/±0   SU-LOT - President's Cup
09/10/2022 Tamsons Bar 1-5 Firrhill Thistle -9/+9   SU-LOT - President's Cup
09/10/2022 Wallyford Bluebell 8-3 Silverknowes +5/-5   SU-LOT - President's Cup
02/10/2022 Portletico 0-1 MS Services -20/+20   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
02/10/2022 Aberfield 0-2 Westhill -4/+4   SU-ABD - Div. 1
02/10/2022 Bucksburn Thistle 1-1 Inverdee +2/-2   SU-ABD - Div. 1
02/10/2022 Forrit Brae 5-0 Threaded +4/-4   SU-ABD - Div. 1
02/10/2022 Symington Tinto Sunday 6-0 National +9/-9   SU-AIR - Championship
02/10/2022 Drumpellier Dynamo 4-1 Cumbernauld United Sunday -1/+1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
02/10/2022 Glasgow Red Star Athletic 0-5 Legia Cumbernauld -12/+12   SU-AIR - Div. 1
02/10/2022 Girdle Toll 0-4 Irvine No. 1 Celtic Sports Club -23/+23   SU-AYR - Div. 1
02/10/2022 Eastriggs 3-4 Lochside Club +11/-11   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
02/10/2022 Threave Rovers Development 15-1 FC Annan +7/-7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
02/10/2022 Newmains United Sunday 0-1 Murieston United Sunday +2/-2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
02/10/2022 East Kilbride Burgh 0-6 East Kilbride Athletic -12/+12   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
02/10/2022 Athletico 2-4 Kirkland Bar +1/-1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
02/10/2022 Eddy's Bar 3-1 Cowdenbeath United +3/-3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
02/10/2022 Leven Sunday 2-1 Brucefield +16/-16   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
02/10/2022 The Bruce Arms 3-2 Coaltown Hearts -7/+7   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
02/10/2022 AC Kelvingrove 3-1 Glasgow on the Ball United -6/+6   SU-GCC - Lg.
02/10/2022 Ashfield Star 2-2 Glasgow Corinthians +5/-5   SU-GCC - Lg.
02/10/2022 Dennistoun Saints 2-4 Garnock Sunday ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg.
02/10/2022 Harmony Row Amateurs 6-0 Lomond Thistle Colts +2/-2   SU-GCC - Lg.
02/10/2022 Vale 2-2 Glasgow Saints +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg.
02/10/2022 Dynamo Redhurst 6-2 Glasgow Wellington Sunday +10/-10   SU-GLA - Championship
02/10/2022 Glasgow Irish 3-1 Anchor Sociedad +3/-3   SU-GLA - Championship
02/10/2022 Castlemilk 3-2 Dynamo Glasgow -11/+11   SU-GLA - Div. 1
02/10/2022 Dalmuir United 2-0 United Glasgow -4/+4   SU-GLA - Div. 1
02/10/2022 Unity 3-1 Strathclyde United +2/-2   SU-GLA - Div. 1
02/10/2022 Woodlands 5-2 Kelvindale +10/-10   SU-GLA - Div. 1
02/10/2022 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 1-4 Bars for Bears -22/+22   SU-GLA - Div. 2
02/10/2022 Glasgow Wellington Colts 2-2 Bellgrove -11/+11   SU-GLA - Div. 2
02/10/2022 Milngavie 2-1 Ruchill Thistle -1/+1   SU-GLA - Div. 2
02/10/2022 Neilston Sunday 6-0 Glasgow North United +7/-7   SU-GLA - Div. 2
02/10/2022 Rozelle 1-6 Fairhill Athletico -11/+11   SU-GLA - Div. 2
02/10/2022 Easthouses Sunday 1-3 Links Albion -9/+9   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
02/10/2022 Tamsons Bar 4-2 Boroughmuir +9/-9   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
02/10/2022 Broughton Albion 2-6 Boca Amateurs -23/+23   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
02/10/2022 Pumpherston United 4-2 Morningside ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
02/10/2022 Roseburn Thistle 2-1 Oxgangs Trinity -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
02/10/2022 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 1-2 Frederick Douglass 1846 +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
02/10/2022 South Gyle Rovers 4-8 Silverknowes -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
02/10/2022 Aberfield 0-21 Todholm -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Armadale 2-1 Bellsquarry -10/+10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Bardykes Rovers 1-5 Overlee Colts -27/+27   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Barlanark 2-6 Firwood United -11/+11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Blantyre Albion 4-2 Lanarkshire United -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Blantyre United 0-3 Corstorphine Timbers -16/+16   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Bonnybridge Youths 8-0 Renfrewshire Rovers +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Budhill United 5-4 Wishaw United -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Bullwood 1-4 Glasgow Diverse -29/+29   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Cleland Sunday 5-3 Blackburn United Sunday +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Clydebank Sunday 1-3 Lochend -23/+23   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C 0-1 Sheddocksley +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 3-1 Kirkintilloch United +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Crown Inn 14-2 Lanark +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Douglas Amateurs 3-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 East End Heart 6-1 Burgh Vale +16/-16   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 East End Rovers 4-1 Burnside Athletic +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 East Kilbride Albion 3-2 Broomburn -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Eastend Phoenix 1-7 Southside Spartans -14/+14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Elite 2-5 Golden Tee -27/+27   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Falkirk Sunday 3-2 Phoenix +16/-16   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Ferniebahçe Thistle 4-2 Maddiston -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Finnieston Phoenix 1-2 Riverside Victoria +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Firrhill Thistle 3-1 Harvester +13/-13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Flip the Mindset 3-8 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Glasgow Caledonian United 7-1 Southside Sunday +18/-18   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Gotham City 0-6 Auld Hoose -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Grange 4-1 Kincardine Colts ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Granite Thistle 2-1 Duddingston Athletic +9/-9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Hillwood 4-5 Silverburn -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Hole i' the Wa 1-1 p Men United Glasgow -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Airdrie Forest Blue 2-3 Checkbar United +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Kilbowie 3-0 Ruthwell Rovers +17/-17   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Kirknewton 8-1 Castlepark +25/-25   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Livingston Community 2-4 Birchtree -29/+29   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Livingston North 3-2 Stenhousemuir Sunday ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Lochore Castle 1-2 AFC Motherwell -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Meadowbank Wednesday p 2-2 Kincorth Athletic -11/+11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Monklands Thistle 0-2 Ravenswood -13/+13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Motherwell Villa 3-3 p Bobby's Bar -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Palmerston Colts 3-0 Inter Inchinnan +15/-15   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Partizan Glasgow 4-0 East End Thistle {GLA} +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Pentland Athletic 10-1 Coltness United +9/-9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Dormy Forest 3-14 Vittoria Group -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Rosyth Sunday 0-6 Westside ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Saracen Red Star 2-7 Edinburgh East -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Scaur 1-2 Barrhead United +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 The North 2-4 Musselburgh United -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 The Old Inn 3-1 Overhype -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Thornliebank Thistle 1-3 Edinburgh Caledonian -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Tranent Sunday 2-0 Pollokshields United +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Tricolorul 3-1 Eastwood Park +15/-15   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Troon Town 2-1 Bonomy +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Wallyford Bluebell 5-1 Norries +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23