SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
MARCH 2022 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
30/03/2022 Alford 2-3 Newburgh Thistle -23/+23 ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
30/03/2022 Stow 10-0 Jed Legion +3/-3   BOR - B Div.
30/03/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 3-4 Lesmahagow Amateurs ±0/±0   CEN - Premier Div.
30/03/2022 King's Park United 1-3 Glasgow Medics -26/+26   GCO - Div. 1A
30/03/2022 Southside White Cart 4-0 Tantallon Victoria +3/-3   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
29/03/2022 University of Saint Andrews 1-4 Greig Park Rangers -15/+15   KOF - Premier Div.
29/03/2022 Greenbank Church of Scotland 1-7 Tollcross -1/+1   SEC - Div. 1
27/03/2022 Cambuslang Rangers U21 5-0 Third Lanark U21 +2/-2   W21 - Premier Div.
27/03/2022 Larkhall Thistle U21 1-0 Glasgow University U21 -9/+9   W21 - Premier Div.
27/03/2022 Pollok Juveniles 0-2 Bellshill Athletic U21 -26/+26   W21 - Premier Div.
27/03/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 5-1 Stenhousemuir U21 +7/-7   W21 - Premier Div.
27/03/2022 Greenock High School FP U21 1-1 p Johnstone Burgh U21 -1/+1 W21 - Scottish U21 Cup
26/03/2022 Bon Accord City 2-2 p Continental +8/-8 ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
26/03/2022 Fyvie 1-5 Tarves -10/+10 ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
26/03/2022 Kintore 4-2 Ellon -1/+1   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
26/03/2022 Alford 5-0 Bridge of Don +5/-5   ABD - Association Trophy
26/03/2022 Cowie Thistle 2-4 Kincorth -12/+12   ABD - Association Trophy
26/03/2022 JS XI 0-3 Turriff Thistle -28/+28 ABD - Association Trophy
26/03/2022 Saint Laurence 2-2 p Nicolls -1/+1 ABD - Association Trophy
26/03/2022 AC Mill Inn Academy 3-1 Aberdeen Grammar +24/-24 ABD - Barclay Cook Cup
26/03/2022 Jesus House Aberdeen p 1-1 Auchnagatt Barons +5/-5 ABD - Barclay Cook Cup
26/03/2022 Kemnay Youth p 1-1 Newmachar United Amateurs ±0/±0 ABD - Castle Rovers Cup
26/03/2022 Kemnay 3-2 Great Western United -2/+2   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
26/03/2022 Westdyke 1-1 Kaimhill United -7/+7   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
26/03/2022 Aberdeen University Amateurs 4-1 Aberdeen Lads Club +18/-18   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
26/03/2022 Blackburn 0-1 Saint Marnans -4/+4   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
26/03/2022 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 6-4 Stonehaven Athletic +9/-9   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
26/03/2022 Middlefield Wasps 2-1 Ferryhill +7/-7   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
26/03/2022 Postal ALC 4-1 Aboyne +13/-13   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
26/03/2022 Aberdeen University Colts 4-1 Huntly Amateurs +22/-22   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
26/03/2022 Feughside 4-2 Monymusk +2/-2   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
26/03/2022 West End United 2-4 Glentanar Reflex -13/+13   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
26/03/2022 Bervie Caledonian 4-0 Newburgh Thistle +12/-12   ABD - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Echt 6-3 Banchory +12/-12   ABD - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Insch 1-2 Newtonhill -22/+22   ABD - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Old Aberdonians 1-5 Woodside -2/+2   ABD - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Faithlie United 1-0 Halliburton +9/-9 ABD - White Cup
26/03/2022 Beith Amateurs 1-5 Dalry -33/+33   AYR - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Catrine 1-4 Galston United -19/+19   AYR - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Crosshouse Waverley 3-4 West Kilbride -7/+7   AYR - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Drongan United 5-3 Irvine +16/-16   AYR - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Annbank United 1-0 Kilbirnie United -11/+11   AYR - Div. 2A
26/03/2022 Crosshill Thistle 1-5 Irvine Thistle -29/+29   AYR - Div. 2A
26/03/2022 Mauchline United 2-1 Irvine Victoria Amateurs +6/-6   AYR - Div. 2A
26/03/2022 Minishant 0-2 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2A
26/03/2022 Bellfield 0-4 Black's Bar -17/+17   AYR - Div. 2B
26/03/2022 Glenafton 3-4 Dean Fenwick Thistle -5/+5   AYR - Div. 2B
26/03/2022 Onthank 1-3 Troon Dundonald -3/+3   AYR - Div. 2B
26/03/2022 Shortlees 8-0 Kilbride Thistle +3/-3 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
26/03/2022 Ardeer West Recreation 1-2 Glenburn Miners Welfare -8/+8   AYR - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Dailly 2-2 New Farm Loch -4/+4   AYR - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Tarbolton 1-2 Dirrans Athletic -13/+13   AYR - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Langholm Legion 3-2 Duns +13/-13   BOR - A Div.
26/03/2022 Hawick Legion 0-4 Leithen Rovers -13/+13   BOR - B Div.
26/03/2022 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs 0-1 Berwick Colts +3/-3   BOR - C Div.
26/03/2022 Highfields United 6-6 Spittal Rovers +11/-11   BOR - C Div.
26/03/2022 Coldstream Amateurs 2-3 Hawick United -7/+7 BOR - Forsyth Cup
26/03/2022 Saint Boswells 0-1 Hawick Colts ±0/±0 BOR - Forsyth Cup
26/03/2022 Tweeddale Rovers Colts 0-2 Tweeddale Rovers +1/-1 BOR - Forsyth Cup
26/03/2022 Greenlaw 5-2 Biggar United +20/-20 BOR - Waddell Cup
26/03/2022 Langlee 7-1 Lauder +1/-1 BOR - Waddell Cup
26/03/2022 Newtown 1-2 Stow -4/+4 BOR - Waddell Cup
26/03/2022 Milton 2-1 Doune Castle +4/-4   CAL - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Rhu 1-1 Callander Thistle -5/+5   CAL - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Rothesay Brandane 0-1 Cambusbarron Rovers +7/-7   CAL - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Saint Joseph's 4-1 Westerlands +4/-4   CAL - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Dalziel High School FP 0-4 Dumbarton Academy FP -8/+8   CAL - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 East Kilbride YM 2-1 Giffnock North +4/-4   CAL - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 2-4 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -17/+17   CAL - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Saint Mungo 4-4 Glasgow Harp +1/-1   CAL - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Stenhousemuir Community 2-1 Glasgow University Amateurs -8/+8   CAL - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Strathclyde University 5-4 Cambria +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Thorn Athletic 3-2 Eaglesham +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Garrowhill Thistle 0-6 Campsie Minerva -39/+39   CEN - Championship
26/03/2022 Drumchapel 1-0 Third Lanark -10/+10   CEN - Cinema Cup
26/03/2022 Eastfield 3-3 p Goldenhill ±0/±0   CEN - Cinema Cup
26/03/2022 Oban Saints 0-1 Fallin +1/-1 CEN - Cinema Cup
26/03/2022 Tower Hearts p 2-2 West Park United -2/+2 CEN - Cinema Cup
26/03/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 1-5 Harestanes -28/+28   CEN - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Cannon Fodder 0-6 The Maidens -1/+1   DSM - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Whitfield Tavern 3-1 Kelso -2/+2   DSM - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Clarks 1-7 Dundee West -9/+9 DSM - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
26/03/2022 Kirkton p 2-2 Parktool Athletic -10/+10 DSM - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
26/03/2022 Dolphin 5-1 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} +3/-3   DSM - Div. 2
26/03/2022 Dundee Athletic 1-1 Sporting Tayside +1/-1   DSM - Div. 2
26/03/2022 Fairmuir Social 3-1 Monifieth Athletic -3/+3   DSM - Div. 2
26/03/2022 Lochee Albion 3-3 Clepington Social +5/-5   DSM - Div. 2
26/03/2022 Riverside West End 15-0 Strathmartine Athletic ±0/±0   DSM - Div. 2
26/03/2022 Tayside Fire Brigade 1-2 Craigie -5/+5   DSM - Div. 2
26/03/2022 Cairdy Thistle 0-1 Dryburgh Athletic -16/+16   DSM - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Fintry Athletic 3-1 Occidental +3/-3   DSM - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Riverside Community Sports Club 2-1 Dundee North End Amateurs +4/-4   DSM - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Bank Street Athletic 3-4 Powrie -16/+16 DSM - Premier Lg. Cup
26/03/2022 Dundee United Sports Club 1-3 Stobswell -11/+11 DSM - Premier Lg. Cup
26/03/2022 Central 1-6 Barclay Viewforth United -8/+8   EDC - Lg.
26/03/2022 Niddrie Mission 3-0 Carrubbers -1/+1   EDC - Lg.
26/03/2022 Port Seton 7-0 Ladywell Baptist Church +1/-1   EDC - Lg.
26/03/2022 Saint Columba's 3-6 Saint Mary's Metropolitan -8/+8   EDC - Lg.
26/03/2022 White Lightning 2-1 Gorgie United +6/-6   EDC - Lg.
26/03/2022 Cambuslang Football Academy 2-8 Burnhill -19/+19   GCO - Div. 1A
26/03/2022 Lomond 1-2 King's Park United +3/-3   GCO - Div. 1A
26/03/2022 River Nevis 5-2 Croftpark +7/-7   GCO - Div. 1A
26/03/2022 Southside White Cart 5-4 Glasgow Medics -6/+6   GCO - Div. 1A
26/03/2022 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates 5-0 Cambuslang United +26/-26   GCO - Div. 1B
26/03/2022 Glasgow Ansar 2-6 DTI -32/+32   GCO - Div. 1B
26/03/2022 Tantallon Victoria 2-5 MSM -23/+23   GCO - Div. 1B
26/03/2022 Glasgow Island 2-4 Rosehill United -32/+32   GCO - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Lokomotiv Glasgow 0-3 Rossvale Kelvinbridge -12/+12   GCO - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Saint David's 2-1 Southside United -7/+7   GCO - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Singer 1-0 Clydeside Athletic -1/+1   GCO - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Carluke Thistle 2-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill +6/-6 GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
26/03/2022 Duncanrig 0-3 Boswell -31/+31 GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
26/03/2022 Dynamo East Kilbride 3-3 p Vale of Leven Amateurs -4/+4   GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
26/03/2022 East Kilbride RR 4-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre +12/-12 GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
26/03/2022 Eaglesham {GGP} 1-1 Rhu {GGP} -8/+8   GGP - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Westerlands {GGP} 1-4 Calderglen -7/+7   GGP - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Strathclyde University {GGP} 2-1 Belleaire AFC ±0/±0   GGP - Div. 2
26/03/2022 Antonine 4-0 Kirkfield United +12/-12   GGP - Div. 3B
26/03/2022 Rannoch 3-3 The Lovat Arms -3/+3   GGP - Div. 3B
26/03/2022 Craigneuk 4-1 Langcraigs +3/-3   GGP - Spring Cup
26/03/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds 1-1 Oban Saints {GGP} -1/+1   GGP - Spring Cup
26/03/2022 John Street 3-3 Kilbarchan Thistle ±0/±0   GGP - Spring Cup
26/03/2022 Dumbarton Amateurs 8-0 Dean Park +11/-11   GSM - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Glebe Hibernian 6-1 East Kilbride Harp +3/-3   GSM - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Glenavon Thistle 2-1 AC Milanda -11/+11   GSM - Div. 1
26/03/2022 North Kelvin United 1-7 Newmains Hammers -5/+5   GSM - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Strathclyde University {GSM} 3-5 Moorpark Athletic ±0/±0   GSM - Div. 1
26/03/2022 East Kilbride AFC 1-4 MTK Holytown -20/+20 GSM - GDSML Trophy
26/03/2022 Bishopton 0-2 Accies -2/+2   GSM - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Crosslands United 1-2 Cleland -14/+14   GSM - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Finnieston Park 1-4 Red Star -6/+6   GSM - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Alloa Athletic Supporters 3-0 Fir Park Corner +38/-38   IFA - Lg.
26/03/2022 Internazioswally 1-2 Real Maroon -21/+21   IFA - Lg.
26/03/2022 Livingston GS 4-2 Glasgow Piraten -8/+8   IFA - Lg.
26/03/2022 Troon Academicals 3-4 KaisAyr -4/+4   IFA - Lg.
26/03/2022 Glenrothes Amateurs 3-1 The Swifts +25/-25   KOF - Championship
26/03/2022 Hearts of Beath 0-2 Fife Thistle -5/+5   KOF - Championship
26/03/2022 Lochgelly United 6-0 Burntisland United +4/-4   KOF - Championship
26/03/2022 Saint Monans Swallows 0-5 Markinch -3/+3   KOF - Championship
26/03/2022 Strathmiglo United 6-1 Saint Andrews +7/-7   KOF - Championship
26/03/2022 Kettle United 0-8 Benarty Astros -19/+19   KOF - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Kinross Colts B 2-2 Leslie Hearts +6/-6   KOF - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Kirkcaldy Blues 0-4 United Colleges -13/+13   KOF - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Newburgh Juveniles 0-3 Leven -34/+34   KOF - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Cupar Hearts 4-0 Balgonie Scotia +5/-5   KOF - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-0 Greig Park Rangers +22/-22   KOF - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Leven United 5-1 University of Saint Andrews +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Pencaitland p 3-3 Loanhead Miners Welfare -7/+7 LOT - Centenary Cup
26/03/2022 Blackridge Vale of Craig 2-2 Edinburgh University 2nds +7/-7   LOT - Championship
26/03/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 0-4 Bank of Scotland Strollers -37/+37   LOT - Championship
26/03/2022 East Linton 0-3 Longniddry Villa -23/+23   LOT - Div. 1 East
26/03/2022 Fernieside 2-2 Linton Hotspur +2/-2   LOT - Div. 1 East
26/03/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 6-1 Edinburgh University 4ths +4/-4   LOT - Div. 1 East
26/03/2022 Armadale Athletic 6-0 Mental Mechanics +20/-20   LOT - Div. 1 West
26/03/2022 Balerno Athletic 2-3 East Calder United -6/+6   LOT - Div. 1 West
26/03/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 4-1 Bo'ness United Community +30/-30   LOT - Div. 1 West
26/03/2022 Cavalry Park 1-1 p Barca-Milton -10/+10   LOT - Dunedin Cup
26/03/2022 North Berwick 0-2 Meadowbank -1/+1   LOT - Dunedin Cup
26/03/2022 Polbeth United 0-6 Edinburgh Harps -12/+12   LOT - Dunedin Cup
26/03/2022 Sandys 4-3 Mill -9/+9   LOT - Dunedin Cup
26/03/2022 Loganlea United 0-2 Penicuik -24/+24 LOT - Logan Cup
26/03/2022 Tollcross Thistle p 3-3 Saughton Sounders -11/+11 LOT - Logan Cup
26/03/2022 Edinburgh United Vale 3-2 Tranent Amateurs -1/+1   LOT - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Edinburgh Star 2-1 Murieston United ±0/±0   LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
26/03/2022 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 2-3 Danderhall Miners Welfare -3/+3   LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
26/03/2022 Broughty United Reserves 4-6 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B -32/+32 MID - Alliance Cup
26/03/2022 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves 6-3 Newport Reserves +3/-3   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
26/03/2022 Broughty United 4-1 Barnhill +11/-11 MID - Bremner Cup
26/03/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 4-2 Forfar Athletic Amateurs ±0/±0   MID - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 1-0 Brechin City Amateurs -7/+7   MID - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Barnhill Reserves 4-0 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves ±0/±0   MID - Ferrari's Shield
26/03/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A 3-4 Morgan Academy FP Reserves -13/+13 MID - Lunan Trophy
26/03/2022 Morgan Academy FP 2-2 Finavon +3/-3   MID - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Letham Community 3-3 Breadalbane -6/+6   PER - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Rattray 4-3 Ballinluig -3/+3   PER - Div. 2
26/03/2022 Letham Community 1-2 Kettins -2/+2 PER - Perthshire Cup
26/03/2022 Wolfhill 1-4 Luncarty Amateurs -8/+8 PER - Perthshire Cup
26/03/2022 Alyth 1-1 Burrelton Rovers +6/-6   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
26/03/2022 Fair City 7-1 Letham Colts +2/-2   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
26/03/2022 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 2-2 Vale of Earn -1/+1   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
26/03/2022 Kinrossie Caledonian 0-16 Breadalbane -3/+3   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
26/03/2022 Stanley 6-1 Auchterarder Primrose +22/-22   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
26/03/2022 Cardross 1-8 Arthurlie Amateurs -1/+1   SAF - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Claremont 0-5 Glenburn -20/+20   SAF - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Dunoon 4-0 Duncanrig {SAF} +1/-1   SAF - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Kings Park Rangers 4-3 Glynhill Moorcroft +21/-21   SAF - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Port Glasgow Amateurs 0-0 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +7/-7   SAF - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Rutherglen 1-2 Hillington -8/+8   SAF - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Croftfoot Parish 4-0 Glasgow Elim +4/-4   SEC - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Glasgow Free Churches 1-2 Greenbank Church of Scotland -14/+14   SEC - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Mearns Churches 1-0 Fullarton Irvine +2/-2   SEC - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Tollcross 11-1 Kings Park Baptist Church +4/-4   SEC - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Anniesland 1-4 Avendale -13/+13   SEC - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 3-3 West Glasgow -10/+10   SEC - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Re:Hope 4-2 King's Church +10/-10   SEC - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 South Glasgow 4-2 Law Community ±0/±0   SEC - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Machan United 8-2 Houston & Killellan +1/-1   SEC - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 United Churches of Ayr 3-0 Craighalbert +10/-10   SEC - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Dinamo Paisley 7-1 Gleniffer Thistle +19/-19   SSM - Championship A
26/03/2022 East Lane 3-0 Viewfield Rovers +21/-21   SSM - Championship A
26/03/2022 Port Glasgow Celtic 2-3 Royalle Madrid -6/+6   SSM - Championship A
26/03/2022 Drumchapel United SM 2-3 Saint Peter's Amateurs -17/+17   SSM - Championship B
26/03/2022 Manhattan Blacks 5-4 Plains +7/-7   SSM - Championship C
26/03/2022 Netherton 2-1 Shotts Bon Accord Amateurs -5/+5   SSM - Championship C
26/03/2022 Blackhall 1-5 Port Glasgow Athletic -13/+13   SSM - Development Div.
26/03/2022 New Stevenston Celtic 6-0 North Glasgow Victory +10/-10   SSM - Development Div.
26/03/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs 2-1 Stratton Southside +4/-4   SSM - Development Div.
26/03/2022 Blackthorn Rovers 0-2 Moorlands {OLD} -8/+8 SSM - Hair of the Dog Chairmans Cup
26/03/2022 Semsa 1-1 p Shawbridge +1/-1 SSM - Hair of the Dog Chairmans Cup
26/03/2022 Tannochside United 5-3 Blantyre Soccer Academy -3/+3 SSM - Hair of the Dog Chairmans Cup
26/03/2022 UB United 4-2 Huntershill +3/-3   SSM - Hair of the Dog Chairmans Cup
26/03/2022 Glasgow South 0-5 Bengal Lancers -51/+51   SSM - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Kirkintilloch Thistle 4-2 Uddingston +3/-3   SSM - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Blairmore 4-6 Maryhill Thistle -15/+15 SSM - Strathclyde Cup
26/03/2022 East Dunbartonshire 7-0 Wishaw Rangers +7/-7 SSM - Strathclyde Cup
26/03/2022 Campsie 2-2 Beechwood Albion +8/-8   STI - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Dollar Glen 6-3 Cowie United +3/-3   STI - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Grangemouth 2-2 p Braehead {STI} +4/-4 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
26/03/2022 Westfield Colts 1-0 Falkirk Athletic LK +1/-1   STI - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Dunipace Amateurs p 3-3 Alva +9/-9 STI - Premier Lg. Cup
23/03/2022 Langlee 3-1 Greenlaw -2/+2   BOR - A Div.
23/03/2022 Barshaw 12-2 North Kelvin United +2/-2   GSM - Div. 1
20/03/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 1-0 Larkhall Thistle U21 +2/-2 W21 - Scottish U21 Cup
19/03/2022 Beacon Rangers 5-4 Bervie Caledonian -1/+1   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
19/03/2022 Ferryhill 0-6 Alford -1/+1   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
19/03/2022 Ellon Thistle 0-3 Aberdeen Lads Club -20/+20 ABD - Association Trophy
19/03/2022 Kemnay 2-2 p JS XI -10/+10   ABD - Association Trophy
19/03/2022 Tarves 4-0 Rattray's XI +7/-7 ABD - Association Trophy
19/03/2022 Theologians North East 2-5 AC Mill Inn Academy -12/+12 ABD - Barclay Cook Cup
19/03/2022 Burghmuir 2-1 Feughside -7/+7 ABD - Castle Rovers Cup
19/03/2022 Aberdeen Grammar 1-0 Newmachar United Amateurs -8/+8 ABD - Dickie Trophy
19/03/2022 Glendale 3-2 Cammachmore ±0/±0   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
19/03/2022 Great Western United 2-4 Kaimhill United -25/+25   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
19/03/2022 Westdyke 2-1 AC Mill Inn -4/+4   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
19/03/2022 Blackburn 3-5 Stonehaven Athletic -14/+14   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
19/03/2022 FC Polska 3-5 Tolbooth -5/+5   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
19/03/2022 Nicolls 2-2 BSFC -11/+11   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
19/03/2022 Turriff Thistle 4-3 Ellon -7/+7   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
19/03/2022 Aberdeen University Colts 1-1 Monymusk -6/+6   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
19/03/2022 Banchory 0-2 Woodside -22/+22   ABD - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Newtonhill 2-6 Cowie Thistle -2/+2   ABD - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Old Aberdonians 3-3 Newburgh Thistle +3/-3   ABD - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Saint Laurence 0-4 Kincorth -8/+8 ABD - Premier Trophy
19/03/2022 Aberdeen University Amateurs 3-2 Saint Marnans +7/-7 ABD - Stephen Shield
19/03/2022 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 1-3 Bridge of Don -22/+22 ABD - Stephen Shield
19/03/2022 Continental 0-1 Halliburton -18/+18 ABD - White Cup
19/03/2022 Catrine 2-1 Drongan United +2/-2   AYR - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Crosshouse Waverley 2-0 Largs Thistle Amateurs +3/-3   AYR - Div. 1
19/03/2022 West Kilbride 4-3 Dalry -1/+1   AYR - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 2-3 Beith Amateurs +1/-1   AYR - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Annbank United 7-0 Minishant +1/-1   AYR - Div. 2A
19/03/2022 Irvine Thistle 1-1 Irvine Victoria Amateurs -4/+4   AYR - Div. 2A
19/03/2022 Kilbride Thistle 2-4 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs -12/+12   AYR - Div. 2A
19/03/2022 Kilwinning 5-8 Mauchline United -4/+4   AYR - Div. 2A
19/03/2022 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 3-1 Darvel Victoria -6/+6   AYR - Div. 2B
19/03/2022 Dean Fenwick Thistle 2-2 Black's Bar +6/-6   AYR - Div. 2B
19/03/2022 Kilmarnock United 2-6 Kilmarnock Amateurs -43/+43   AYR - Div. 2B
19/03/2022 Onthank 0-2 Bellfield -15/+15   AYR - Div. 2B
19/03/2022 Ardeer West Recreation 3-2 Tarbolton +2/-2   AYR - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 2-4 Dirrans Athletic -27/+27   AYR - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Stewarton United 4-3 Dailly +1/-1   AYR - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Ancrum 1-7 Chirnside United -10/+10   BOR - A Div.
19/03/2022 Hawick Waverley 1-2 Tweeddale Rovers -9/+9   BOR - A Div.
19/03/2022 Langlee 0-1 Duns -11/+11   BOR - A Div.
19/03/2022 Biggar United 3-2 Leithen Rovers -4/+4   BOR - B Div.
19/03/2022 Earlston Rhymers 3-3 Coldstream Amateurs -8/+8   BOR - B Div.
19/03/2022 Gala Hotspur 5-2 Jed Legion +6/-6   BOR - B Div.
19/03/2022 Hawick Legion 1-2 Selkirk Victoria -8/+8   BOR - B Div.
19/03/2022 Stow 6-0 Kelso Thistle +1/-1   BOR - B Div.
19/03/2022 Berwick Colts 1-3 Spittal Rovers +4/-4   BOR - C Div.
19/03/2022 Eyemouth United 1-2 Highfields United -16/+16   BOR - C Div.
19/03/2022 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs 2-1 Tweeddale Rovers Colts +8/-8   BOR - C Div.
19/03/2022 Hawick Colts 2-3 Saint Boswells -20/+20   BOR - C Div.
19/03/2022 Callander Thistle 0-6 Milton -8/+8 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
19/03/2022 Doune Castle 1-1 p Saint Mungo -7/+7 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
19/03/2022 Stenhousemuir Community 3-2 Giffnock North +6/-6 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
19/03/2022 Eaglesham 3-0 East Kilbride YM +24/-24   CAL - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Thorn Athletic 0-0 Dumbarton Academy FP +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Strathclyde University -6/+6   CAL - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial 1-1 Campsie Minerva +2/-2   CEN - Championship
19/03/2022 Bannockburn 0-1 Eastfield -17/+17   CEN - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Gartcosh United 1-2 Drumchapel -4/+4   CEN - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Greenock High School FP 1-5 Harestanes -9/+9   CEN - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Oban Saints 0-4 Lesmahagow Amateurs -9/+9   CEN - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Wishaw High School FP 1-3 Castlemilk Dynamo -22/+22   CEN - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Dundee West 4-2 Kelso -5/+5   DSM - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Kirkton 0-3 The Maidens -9/+9   DSM - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Dundee University Medics 2-3 Clarks -15/+15   DSM - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
19/03/2022 Parktool Athletic 3-1 Cannon Fodder -2/+2   DSM - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
19/03/2022 Whitfield Tavern 6-1 The Beat +5/-5   DSM - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
19/03/2022 Craigie 12-1 Strathmartine Athletic +1/-1   DSM - Div. 2
19/03/2022 Dolphin 8-2 Clepington Social +8/-8   DSM - Div. 2
19/03/2022 Dundee Athletic 0-3 Tayside Fire Brigade -1/+1   DSM - Div. 2
19/03/2022 Fairmuir Social 2-1 Saint James +3/-3   DSM - Div. 2
19/03/2022 Lochee Albion 4-4 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} +5/-5   DSM - Div. 2
19/03/2022 Monifieth Athletic 3-0 Sporting Tayside ±0/±0   DSM - Div. 2
19/03/2022 Bank Street Athletic 1-4 Dundee United Sports Club -14/+14   DSM - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Charlie Accies 5-1 Cairdy Thistle +29/-29   DSM - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Occidental 1-1 Riverside Community Sports Club -5/+5   DSM - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Dundee North End Amateurs 2-2 p Powrie -9/+9 DSM - Premier Lg. Cup
19/03/2022 Niddrie Mission 3-2 Saint Mary's Metropolitan +11/-11 EDC - ECFA Knockout Cup
19/03/2022 Bowhill Rovers 0-5 Cupar Hearts -9/+9 FIF - Fife Am. Cup 21-22
19/03/2022 Markinch 2-4 The Swifts -17/+17 FIF - Fife Am. Cup 21-22
19/03/2022 Pittenweem Rovers p 1-1 Greig Park Rangers +7/-7 FIF - Fife Am. Cup 21-22
19/03/2022 Strathmiglo United 3-0 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +7/-7 FIF - Fife Am. Cup 21-22
19/03/2022 Croftpark 1-3 Burnhill -17/+17   GCO - Div. 1A
19/03/2022 Lomond 2-4 Southside White Cart +1/-1   GCO - Div. 1A
19/03/2022 Newlands 3-1 King's Park United +8/-8   GCO - Div. 1A
19/03/2022 Cathcart 0-2 Tantallon Victoria -12/+12   GCO - Div. 1B
19/03/2022 DTI 0-2 Glasgow Ansar -22/+22   GCO - Div. 1B
19/03/2022 MSM 4-7 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates -12/+12   GCO - Div. 1B
19/03/2022 Clydeside Athletic 0-0 Rosehill United -11/+11   GCO - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Singer 2-0 Rossvale Kelvinbridge +4/-4   GCO - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Southside United 3-1 Lokomotiv Glasgow +5/-5   GCO - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Calderglen 1-0 Craigneuk ±0/±0   GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
19/03/2022 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 2-1 Eaglesham {GGP} -10/+10   GGP - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Eastwood Parkmount 4-4 Rhu {GGP} -11/+11   GGP - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Erskine 5-2 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} +10/-10   GGP - Div. 1
19/03/2022 South Lochaber Thistle 3-1 Westerlands {GGP} -4/+4   GGP - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Dynamo East Kilbride 1-3 East Kilbride RR -1/+1   GGP - Div. 2
19/03/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre 8-1 Belleaire AFC +1/-1   GGP - Div. 2
19/03/2022 Newshot 0-2 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill -19/+19   GGP - Div. 2
19/03/2022 Houston United 7-2 Duncanrig +5/-5   GGP - Div. 3A
19/03/2022 Ferguslie Star 2-2 Vale of Leven Amateurs -5/+5   GGP - Div. 3B
19/03/2022 Antonine 5-2 Boswell +14/-14   GGP - Spring Cup
19/03/2022 Kilbarchan Thistle 3-2 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds -6/+6   GGP - Spring Cup
19/03/2022 Pollok Amateurs 1-6 Carluke Thistle -3/+3   GGP - Spring Cup
19/03/2022 The Lovat Arms 0-0 Langcraigs +8/-8   GGP - Spring Cup
19/03/2022 Strathclyde University {GSM} 0-2 Glebe Hibernian +7/-7   GSM - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Cleland 2-1 Dumbarton Amateurs -5/+5 GSM - GDSML Trophy
19/03/2022 Bellahouston 6-0 Dean Park +5/-5 GSM - GDSML Trophy
19/03/2022 Red Star 2-1 Finnieston Park -9/+9 GSM - GDSML Trophy
19/03/2022 Braehead {GLA} 9-0 AC Milanda ±0/±0 GSM - John Rae Trophy
19/03/2022 Moorpark Athletic 6-2 North Kelvin United +2/-2 GSM - John Rae Trophy
19/03/2022 Renfrew Town 0-1 Baillieston Thistle +10/-10 GSM - John Rae Trophy
19/03/2022 Bishopton 0-2 East Kilbride Thistle Colts +6/-6   GSM - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Bridge of Earn 1-2 Lochgelly United -7/+7   KOF - Championship
19/03/2022 Saint Andrews 2-3 Burntisland United -17/+17   KOF - Championship
19/03/2022 Benarty Astros 8-0 Kinross Colts B +4/-4   KOF - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Kettle United 4-0 Kirkcaldy Blues +3/-3   KOF - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Kincardine 6-0 United Colleges +6/-6   KOF - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Methilhill Strollers 2-2 Leven -9/+9   KOF - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Newburgh Juveniles 3-5 Leslie Hearts -19/+19   KOF - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Balgonie Scotia 0-1 Leven United ±0/±0   KOF - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Kinross Colts A 0-1 Kelty -11/+11   KOF - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 University of Saint Andrews 3-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA -5/+5   KOF - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Tollcross Thistle 4-1 Corstorphine Dynamo -3/+3 LOT - Challenge Cup
19/03/2022 Bank of Scotland Strollers 2-1 Craigshill Thistle +7/-7   LOT - Championship
19/03/2022 Edinburgh University 2nds 4-0 Edinburgh Harps +6/-6   LOT - Championship
19/03/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 3-2 Kirkliston & South Queensferry ±0/±0   LOT - Championship
19/03/2022 Ratho Athletic 11-0 Blackridge Vale of Craig +11/-11   LOT - Championship
19/03/2022 Fernieside 4-4 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -6/+6   LOT - Div. 1 East
19/03/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 6-1 East Linton +19/-19   LOT - Div. 1 East
19/03/2022 Loanhead Miners Welfare 6-1 Edinburgh University 4ths +17/-17   LOT - Div. 1 East
19/03/2022 Balerno Athletic 2-3 Mental Mechanics -13/+13   LOT - Div. 1 West
19/03/2022 Saughton Sounders 3-6 Bo'ness United Community -29/+29   LOT - Div. 1 West
19/03/2022 East Calder United 7-0 Polbeth United +6/-6   LOT - Div. 1 West
19/03/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 4-3 Loganlea United +20/-20   LOT - Div. 1 West
19/03/2022 Mill 3-1 Bathgate +22/-22   LOT - Div. 1 West
19/03/2022 Carrick Athletic 1-0 Linton Hotspur -8/+8 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
19/03/2022 Edinburgh Star 1-0 Sandys +8/-8   LOT - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Tranent Amateurs 2-3 Murieston United -3/+3   LOT - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Cavalry Park 3-5 Dunbar Athletic -10/+10 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
19/03/2022 Penicuik 2-0 Pencaitland -1/+1 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
19/03/2022 Edinburgh United Vale 1-1 Danderhall Miners Welfare -2/+2   LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
19/03/2022 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 1-0 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves -1/+1   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
19/03/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 1-2 Morgan Academy FP -2/+2 MID - Bremner Cup
19/03/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 3-0 Invergowrie +10/-10   MID - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Barnhill 2-2 Brechin City Amateurs -14/+14   MID - Fairfield Cup
19/03/2022 Arbroath Harp 4-1 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B -4/+4 MID - Ferrari's Shield
19/03/2022 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves 3-4 Merpro +8/-8 MID - Ferrari's Shield
19/03/2022 Invergowrie Reserves 0-1 Barnhill Reserves +5/-5   MID - Lunan Trophy
19/03/2022 Finavon 3-3 Arbroath High School FP -7/+7   MID - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Broughty United 2-1 Dryburgh Athletic -7/+7 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
19/03/2022 Fintry Athletic p 1-1 Rattray -13/+13 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
19/03/2022 Riverside West End 0-4 Stobswell -12/+12 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
19/03/2022 Kettins 1-7 Vale of Earn -43/+43   PER - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Auchterarder Primrose 2-1 Balmoral United +2/-2   PER - Div. 2
19/03/2022 Fair City 9-0 Kinrossie Caledonian ±0/±0   PER - Div. 2
19/03/2022 Stanley 1-4 Ballinluig -19/+19   PER - Div. 2
19/03/2022 Breadalbane 1-6 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs -15/+15   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
19/03/2022 Busby 2-4 Port Glasgow Amateurs -12/+12   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
19/03/2022 Cardross 2-3 Kings Park Rangers -5/+5   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
19/03/2022 Glenburn 0-2 Hillington -25/+25   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
19/03/2022 Lochgilphead Red Star 1-3 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -4/+4   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
19/03/2022 Glynhill Moorcroft 8-1 Parkhall +15/-15   SAF - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Neilston Amateurs 1-1 Inverclyde +5/-5   SAF - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Greenbank Church of Scotland 3-2 Dennistoun Thistle +19/-19   SEC - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Kings Park Baptist Church 4-0 Glasgow Free Churches +12/-12   SEC - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Trinity 3-0 Mearns Churches -2/+2   SEC - Div. 1
19/03/2022 West Hamilton 0-5 Croftfoot Parish -7/+7   SEC - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Coatdyke Congregational 3-6 Anniesland -27/+27   SEC - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Craighalbert 1-4 Machan United -1/+1   SEC - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Houston & Killellan 2-4 South Glasgow -5/+5   SEC - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Law Community 0-3 King's Church -6/+6   SEC - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Re:Hope 1-3 Avendale -23/+23   SEC - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 West Glasgow 3-6 United Churches of Ayr -19/+19   SEC - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 East Lane 4-2 Port Glasgow Celtic +13/-13   SSM - Championship A
19/03/2022 Stanley Athletic 1-2 Dinamo Paisley -6/+6   SSM - Championship A
19/03/2022 Southpark 1-3 Knightswood -18/+18   SSM - Championship B
19/03/2022 Netherton 3-2 Manhattan Blacks +7/-7   SSM - Championship C
19/03/2022 Shotts Bon Accord Amateurs 0-9 Tannochside United -9/+9   SSM - Championship C
19/03/2022 Blantyre Soccer Academy 1-0 New Stevenston Celtic -5/+5   SSM - Development Div.
19/03/2022 Stratton Southside 5-0 Blackhall +15/-15   SSM - Development Div.
19/03/2022 AS Airdrie 1-2 East Dunbartonshire -4/+4   SSM - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Bengal Lancers 3-4 UB United ±0/±0   SSM - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Southside 1-1 Blackthorn Rovers -7/+7   SSM - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Campsie 0-4 Dollar Glen -33/+33   STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
19/03/2022 Beechwood Albion 2-1 Riverside -2/+2   STI - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Linlithgow Rose Community 0-2 Grangemouth -14/+14   STI - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Falkirk Athletic LK 2-3 Clackmannan Community -16/+16   STI - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Braehead {STI} 1-2 Chryston -13/+13 STI - Premier Lg. Cup
19/03/2022 Bellshill Athletic U21 0-2 Greenock High School FP U21 +2/-2   W21 - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Cambuslang Rangers U21 5-2 Johnstone Burgh U21 +11/-11   W21 - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Third Lanark U21 0-2 Stenhousemuir U21 -8/+8   W21 - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Glasgow Harp 3-3 p Saint Patrick's FP +6/-6 WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
18/03/2022 Saint Columba's 7-2 Charlotte Chapel +11/-11   EDC - Lg.
18/03/2022 Glasgow Medics 10-0 Cambuslang Football Academy +6/-6   GCO - Div. 1A
16/03/2022 Alford 5-2 Westdyke +4/-4 ABD - White Cup
16/03/2022 Auchterarder Primrose 0-10 Vale of Earn -7/+7 PER - Ashleigh Cup
16/03/2022 Newtown 2-1 Hawick Waverley +4/-4 SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
12/03/2022 Aberdeen University Colts 4-5 Bon Accord City -15/+15   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
12/03/2022 Banchory 8-0 Rattray's XI +21/-21 ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
12/03/2022 FC Polska 2-7 Tarves -5/+5   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
12/03/2022 Nicolls 1-2 Woodside -8/+8   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
12/03/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 3-3 p Aberdeen University Amateurs -5/+5 ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
12/03/2022 Bridge of Don 2-1 Kaimhill United +4/-4   ABD - Association Trophy
12/03/2022 Cove Thistle 1-5 Echt -38/+38   ABD - Association Trophy
12/03/2022 Huntly Amateurs 1-2 Feughside -13/+13 ABD - Castle Rovers Cup
12/03/2022 Ferryhill 3-5 AC Mill Inn Academy -4/+4 ABD - Dickie Trophy
12/03/2022 Fyvie 7-0 Jesus House Aberdeen +10/-10 ABD - Dickie Trophy
12/03/2022 JS XI 1-2 BSFC -13/+13   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
12/03/2022 Saint Marnans 2-2 Tolbooth +3/-3   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
12/03/2022 Aboyne 4-1 Middlefield Wasps ±0/±0   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
12/03/2022 Theologians North East 1-2 Postal ALC +1/-1   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
12/03/2022 Monymusk 3-1 Glentanar Reflex +1/-1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
12/03/2022 Cowie Thistle 1-0 Bervie Caledonian -9/+9   ABD - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Old Aberdonians 1-3 Insch +3/-3   ABD - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Great Western United 3-2 Kemnay +9/-9 ABD - White Cup
12/03/2022 West Kilbride 1-5 Shortlees -11/+11 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
12/03/2022 Galston United 2-3 Crosshouse Waverley -18/+18   AYR - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Irvine 3-2 Beith Amateurs -3/+3   AYR - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 0-9 Catrine -28/+28   AYR - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Kilbirnie United 1-5 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs -11/+11   AYR - Div. 2A
12/03/2022 Bellfield 3-5 Troon Dundonald -8/+8   AYR - Div. 2B
12/03/2022 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 4-1 Glenafton +5/-5   AYR - Div. 2B
12/03/2022 Kilmarnock United 9-1 Darvel Victoria +3/-3   AYR - Div. 2B
12/03/2022 Ardeer West Recreation 6-0 Dalry +7/-7 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
12/03/2022 Dirrans Athletic 0-3 New Farm Loch -18/+18   AYR - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Stewarton United p 2-2 Annbank United -5/+5 AYR - Thistle Bar, Hurlford Trophy
12/03/2022 Ancrum 2-5 Langlee +3/-3   BOR - A Div.
12/03/2022 Hawick United 2-0 Langholm Legion +29/-29 BOR - Beveridge Cup
12/03/2022 Hawick Waverley 1-3 Duns -2/+2 BOR - Beveridge Cup
12/03/2022 Newtown 3-5 Chirnside United -18/+18 BOR - Beveridge Cup
12/03/2022 Lauder 3-2 Eyemouth United +19/-19 BOR - Sanderson Cup
12/03/2022 Saint Boswells 2-3 Berwick Colts -13/+13 BOR - Sanderson Cup
12/03/2022 Biggar United 7-1 Gala Hotspur +7/-7 BOR - Walls Cup
12/03/2022 Tweedmouth 5-0 Hawick Legion +2/-2 BOR - Walls Cup
12/03/2022 Callander Thistle 3-4 University of Stirling Amateurs -7/+7   CAL - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Doune Castle 4-0 Finnart Amateurs +3/-3   CAL - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Kilsyth 3-2 Westerlands +4/-4   CAL - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Rothesay Brandane 1-2 Saint Joseph's +9/-9   CAL - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 3-3 p Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -2/+2 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
12/03/2022 Giffnock North 3-2 Stenhousemuir Community ±0/±0   CAL - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Strathclyde University 1-1 Eaglesham +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Eastfield 3-3 Greenock High School FP -6/+6   CEN - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Fallin 0-2 Drumchapel -20/+20   CEN - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Gartcosh United 2-1 Wishaw High School FP +9/-9   CEN - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 The Beat 1-4 Dundee West ±0/±0   DSM - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
12/03/2022 Craigie 1-2 Tayside Fire Brigade -17/+17 DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
12/03/2022 Riverside West End p 2-2 Saint James -4/+4 DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
12/03/2022 Dryburgh Athletic 3-3 p Bank Street Athletic -2/+2 DSM - Premier Lg. Cup
12/03/2022 Dundee United Sports Club 3-2 Fintry Athletic +5/-5 DSM - Premier Lg. Cup
12/03/2022 Stobswell 4-2 Riverside Community Sports Club -3/+3 DSM - Premier Lg. Cup
12/03/2022 Barclay Viewforth United 0-5 Saint Mary's Metropolitan -21/+21   EDC - Lg.
12/03/2022 Gorgie United 7-2 Charlotte Chapel +6/-6   EDC - Lg.
12/03/2022 Ladywell Baptist Church 3-0 Central +20/-20   EDC - Lg.
12/03/2022 Bristo Castle 2-3 Saint Columba's +2/-2   EDC - Lg.
12/03/2022 White Lightning 5-2 Port Seton +35/-35   EDC - Lg.
12/03/2022 Burnhill 2-5 Newlands -3/+3   GCO - Div. 1A
12/03/2022 Croftpark 3-7 Southside White Cart -4/+4   GCO - Div. 1A
12/03/2022 Glasgow Medics 1-3 River Nevis -26/+26   GCO - Div. 1A
12/03/2022 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates 5-7 Glasgow Ansar -32/+32   GCO - Div. 1B
12/03/2022 Cathcart 4-2 DTI +24/-24   GCO - Div. 1B
12/03/2022 MSM 2-1 Cambuslang United +15/-15   GCO - Div. 1B
12/03/2022 Cambuslang Football Academy 1-3 Lomond -2/+2 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
12/03/2022 King's Park United 1-4 Rossvale Kelvinbridge -16/+16 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
12/03/2022 Clydeside Athletic 2-3 Lokomotiv Glasgow -21/+21   GCO - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Rosehill United 1-6 Saint David's -9/+9   GCO - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Singer 2-1 Glasgow Island +4/-4   GCO - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Southside United 1-1 Royal Union -3/+3   GCO - Premier Lg. Cup
12/03/2022 Oban Saints {GGP} 2-4 Duncanrig -4/+4   GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
12/03/2022 Calderglen 2-3 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -12/+12   GGP - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} 2-4 East Kilbride YM {GGP} +2/-2   GGP - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Rhu {GGP} 1-3 Erskine -3/+3   GGP - Div. 1
12/03/2022 East Kilbride RR 11-0 Strathclyde University {GGP} +3/-3   GGP - Div. 2
12/03/2022 Newshot 3-4 Giffnock Soccer Centre -5/+5   GGP - Div. 2
12/03/2022 Houston United 2-2 Carluke Thistle -10/+10   GGP - Div. 3A
12/03/2022 Ferguslie Star 1-4 Craigneuk -27/+27   GGP - Div. 3B
12/03/2022 Rannoch 0-3 Vale of Leven Amateurs -2/+2   GGP - Div. 3B
12/03/2022 Bellahouston 1-7 Glebe Hibernian -23/+23   GSM - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Dean Park 3-3 Newmains Hammers +9/-9   GSM - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Strathclyde University {GSM} 3-5 BSC Glasgow Amateurs -11/+11   GSM - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Accies 4-4 Braehead {GLA} +4/-4   GSM - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 East Kilbride Thistle Colts 6-2 Red Star +18/-18   GSM - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 East Kilbride AFC 1-1 Cleland -6/+6   GSM - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Finnieston Park 0-5 Crosslands United -15/+15   GSM - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Rochdale Supporters 0-1 Fir Park Corner +6/-6 IFA - IFA Challenge Cup
12/03/2022 Glasgow Piraten 1-8 KaisAyr -1/+1   IFA - Lg.
12/03/2022 Internazioswally 5-3 Troon Academicals +11/-11   IFA - Lg.
12/03/2022 Queen's Park Supporters 2-2 Alloa Athletic Supporters -5/+5   IFA - Lg.
12/03/2022 Glenrothes Amateurs 2-4 Bridge of Earn -3/+3   KOF - Championship
12/03/2022 Markinch 3-1 Hearts of Beath -4/+4   KOF - Championship
12/03/2022 Rosebank Athletic 2-1 Saint Monans Swallows -7/+7   KOF - Championship
12/03/2022 Strathmiglo United 1-0 Lochgelly United +5/-5   KOF - Championship
12/03/2022 Kincardine 4-2 Kettle United -2/+2   KOF - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Kirkcaldy Blues 2-1 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs -5/+5   KOF - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Leslie Hearts 0-6 Benarty Astros -21/+21   KOF - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Leven 3-1 United Colleges +14/-14   KOF - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0-2 Bowhill Rovers -13/+13   KOF - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Balgonie Scotia 3-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA -5/+5   KOF - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Kinross 2-3 Kennoway +5/-5   KOF - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Lumphinnans United 0-6 Leven United -5/+5   KOF - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Pittenweem Rovers 1-1 Kinross Colts A -6/+6   KOF - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Pencaitland 5-3 Danderhall Miners Welfare +19/-19 LOT - Centenary Cup
12/03/2022 Edinburgh United Vale 2-1 Tranent Amateurs -1/+1 LOT - Challenge Cup
12/03/2022 Cavalry Park 1-3 Dunbar Athletic -12/+12   LOT - Championship
12/03/2022 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 1-5 Edinburgh University 2nds -20/+20   LOT - Championship
12/03/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 4-2 Craigshill Thistle +12/-12   LOT - Championship
12/03/2022 Ratho Athletic 3-0 Barca-Milton -3/+3   LOT - Championship
12/03/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 0-5 Leith Athletic Amateurs -8/+8   LOT - Div. 1 East
12/03/2022 Fernieside 1-3 Edinburgh University 4ths -21/+21   LOT - Div. 1 East
12/03/2022 Linton Hotspur 1-3 North Berwick -21/+21   LOT - Div. 1 East
12/03/2022 Loanhead Miners Welfare 3-2 East Linton +11/-11   LOT - Div. 1 East
12/03/2022 Balerno Athletic 2-0 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +22/-22   LOT - Div. 1 West
12/03/2022 Mental Mechanics 0-8 Loganlea United -4/+4   LOT - Div. 1 West
12/03/2022 Penicuik 2-1 Carrick Athletic +2/-2 LOT - Logan Cup
12/03/2022 Edinburgh Star 4-2 Meadowbank +10/-10   LOT - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Edinburgh Harps 3-2 Blackridge Vale of Craig +4/-4 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
12/03/2022 Murieston United 5-6 Tollcross Thistle +3/-3   LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
12/03/2022 Sandys 3-0 Newcraighall Leith Victoria ±0/±0   LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
12/03/2022 Bo'ness United Community p 3-3 Armadale Athletic -12/+12 LOT - Victory Cup
12/03/2022 Saughton Sounders 4-0 East Calder United +3/-3 LOT - Victory Cup
12/03/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A 1-3 Arbroath Harp Reserves -25/+25 MID - Alliance Cup
12/03/2022 Broughty United Reserves 6-2 Morgan Academy FP Reserves +5/-5   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
12/03/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves 1-1 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B +9/-9   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
12/03/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 3-2 Wellbank -3/+3 MID - Bremner Cup
12/03/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 1-3 Broughty United -2/+2 MID - Bremner Cup
12/03/2022 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 1-2 Newport -7/+7   MID - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Invergowrie 4-0 Brechin City Amateurs +11/-11   MID - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 2-3 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves -18/+18   MID - Lunan Trophy
12/03/2022 Merpro 1-4 Arbroath High School FP -27/+27   MID - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Alyth 4-0 Fair City +38/-38 PER - Ashleigh Cup
12/03/2022 Burrelton Rovers 4-5 Letham Community -18/+18 PER - Ashleigh Cup
12/03/2022 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 3-2 Rattray -7/+7 PER - Perthshire Cup
12/03/2022 Wolfhill 3-3 Stanley -6/+6   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
12/03/2022 Claremont 3-6 Baljaffray -12/+12   SAF - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Glenburn 5-0 Cardross +2/-2   SAF - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 1-1 Inverclyde -6/+6   SAF - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Hillington 2-2 Parkhall -2/+2   SAF - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Kings Park Rangers 0-6 Port Glasgow Amateurs -15/+15   SAF - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Rutherglen 3-3 Glynhill Moorcroft +6/-6   SAF - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Croftfoot Parish 0-1 Mount Kirk -8/+8   SEC - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Dennistoun Thistle 2-2 Kings Park Baptist Church -8/+8   SEC - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Glasgow Elim 4-7 West Hamilton -38/+38   SEC - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Glasgow Free Churches 4-1 Fullarton Irvine +17/-17   SEC - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Tollcross 2-1 Trinity -6/+6   SEC - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Anniesland 0-2 Re:Hope -4/+4   SEC - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 4-2 Coatdyke Congregational ±0/±0   SEC - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Law Community 0-7 Avendale -25/+25   SEC - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 South Glasgow 3-3 Craighalbert -7/+7   SEC - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Machan United 7-2 West Glasgow +2/-2   SEC - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Dinamo Paisley 3-2 Viewfield Rovers -4/+4   SSM - Championship A
12/03/2022 Port Glasgow Celtic 2-4 Stanley Athletic -14/+14   SSM - Championship A
12/03/2022 Drumchapel United SM 4-1 Knightswood -1/+1   SSM - Championship B
12/03/2022 Huntershill 4-3 Saint Peter's Amateurs +3/-3   SSM - Championship B
12/03/2022 Manhattan Blacks 2-2 Moorlands {OLD} +4/-4   SSM - Championship C
12/03/2022 Wishaw Rangers 0-5 Tannochside United -24/+24   SSM - Championship C
12/03/2022 Shotts Bon Accord Amateurs 1-2 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs -8/+8   SSM - Championship C
12/03/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs 4-1 North Glasgow Victory ±0/±0   SSM - Development Div.
12/03/2022 East Dunbartonshire 2-1 Tynecastle Amateurs -9/+9   SSM - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Shawbridge 0-3 AS Airdrie -14/+14   SSM - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 UB United 0-3 Glasgow South -33/+33   SSM - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Uddingston 3-2 Southside +3/-3   SSM - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Grangemouth 2-0 Dollar Glen -2/+2   STI - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Riverside 2-3 Campsie -19/+19   STI - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Alva 10-1 Condorrat +7/-7   STI - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Pollok Juveniles 0-2 Stenhousemuir U21 -15/+15   W21 - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Glasgow University U21 0-4 Cambuslang Rangers U21 -3/+3 W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
12/03/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 2-4 Johnstone Burgh U21 -24/+24 W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
12/03/2022 Third Lanark U21 6-0 Linwood Rangers +52/-52 W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
11/03/2022 AC Mill Inn 2-2 Beacon Rangers +6/-6   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
11/03/2022 Harestanes p 2-2 Lesmahagow Amateurs +5/-5 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
11/03/2022 Beechwood Albion 3-0 Linlithgow Rose Community +18/-18 STI - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
09/03/2022 Arbroath Harp 1-10 Finavon -49/+49   MID - Premier Div.
06/03/2022 Arthurlie Amateurs 3-1 Neilston Amateurs -4/+4   SAF - Centenary Cup
05/03/2022 Banchory 4-2 Cowie Thistle +18/-18   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
05/03/2022 Echt 3-1 Blackburn -6/+6   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
05/03/2022 Saint Laurence p 1-1 Kaimhill United -10/+10   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
05/03/2022 Newburgh Thistle 2-3 Aberdeen Lads Club -13/+13   ABD - Association Trophy
05/03/2022 Nicolls 3-0 Halliburton -1/+1   ABD - Association Trophy
05/03/2022 Westdyke 2-0 Stonehaven Athletic +2/-2   ABD - Association Trophy
05/03/2022 Auchnagatt Barons 2-0 Aboyne +3/-3 ABD - Barclay Cook Cup
05/03/2022 Burghmuir 6-0 Glentanar Reflex +1/-1 ABD - Dickie Trophy
05/03/2022 Feughside 3-3 p Jesus House Aberdeen -5/+5 ABD - Dickie Trophy
05/03/2022 Fyvie 5-0 Middlefield Wasps +1/-1 ABD - Dickie Trophy
05/03/2022 Huntly Amateurs 1-6 Aberdeen University Colts -52/+52 ABD - Dickie Trophy
05/03/2022 AC Mill Inn 4-1 Ellon Thistle +12/-12   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
05/03/2022 Beacon Rangers 4-3 Faithlie United -10/+10   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
05/03/2022 Glendale 3-1 Continental +16/-16   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
05/03/2022 Ellon 1-3 BSFC -6/+6   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
05/03/2022 Turriff Thistle 3-5 FC Polska -25/+25   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
05/03/2022 Monymusk 4-2 West End United -2/+2   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
05/03/2022 Bervie Caledonian 1-2 Insch -2/+2   ABD - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Newtonhill 1-3 Old Aberdonians -27/+27   ABD - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Tarves 4-1 Rattray's XI +6/-6   ABD - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Catrine 3-0 Crosshouse Waverley +16/-16   AYR - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Drongan United 3-0 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs +4/-4   AYR - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Crosshill Thistle 0-1 Kilbride Thistle -14/+14   AYR - Div. 2A
05/03/2022 Kilwinning 2-2 Minishant +5/-5   AYR - Div. 2A
05/03/2022 Black's Bar 4-0 Kilmarnock United +21/-21   AYR - Div. 2B
05/03/2022 Dean Fenwick Thistle 2-1 Kilmarnock Amateurs +5/-5   AYR - Div. 2B
05/03/2022 Glenafton 6-1 Darvel Victoria +8/-8   AYR - Div. 2B
05/03/2022 Irvine p 2-2 West Kilbride -5/+5 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
05/03/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 2-5 Ardeer West Recreation -2/+2 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
05/03/2022 Shortlees 2-1 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs -10/+10   AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
05/03/2022 Dailly 3-3 Stewarton United -2/+2   AYR - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Dirrans Athletic 3-0 Tarbolton +25/-25   AYR - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Glenburn Miners Welfare 2-2 Cumnock Amateurs -3/+3   AYR - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Gala Hotspur 0-5 Tweedmouth -11/+11   BOR - B Div.
05/03/2022 Leithen Rovers 1-0 Selkirk Victoria -6/+6   BOR - B Div.
05/03/2022 Eyemouth United 6-2 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs ±0/±0 BOR - Forsyth Cup
05/03/2022 Hawick Legion 0-4 Tweeddale Rovers -10/+10 BOR - Forsyth Cup
05/03/2022 Hawick United 2-1 Ancrum -1/+1 BOR - Forsyth Cup
05/03/2022 Jed Legion 0-4 Hawick Colts -2/+2 BOR - Forsyth Cup
05/03/2022 Tweeddale Rovers Colts 4-0 Kelso Thistle +20/-20 BOR - Forsyth Cup
05/03/2022 Biggar United 3-2 Chirnside United +1/-1 BOR - Waddell Cup
05/03/2022 Langholm Legion 3-5 Langlee -8/+8 BOR - Waddell Cup
05/03/2022 Lauder 2-1 Earlston Rhymers +15/-15 BOR - Waddell Cup
05/03/2022 Spittal Rovers 6-0 Hawick Waverley +7/-7 BOR - Waddell Cup
05/03/2022 Finnart Amateurs 3-2 Rhu -2/+2   CAL - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Holytown Colts 0-6 Milton -7/+7   CAL - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Saint Joseph's 1-1 Cambusbarron Rovers -6/+6   CAL - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Westerlands 5-0 Rothesay Brandane +8/-8   CAL - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Giffnock North 5-1 Kilsyth +5/-5   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
05/03/2022 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-5 East Kilbride YM -6/+6 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
05/03/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 2-1 Glasgow Harp -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Eaglesham 3-0 Glasgow University Amateurs +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Saint Mungo 3-1 Strathclyde University +4/-4   CAL - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Stenhousemuir Community 2-2 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -7/+7   CAL - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Bearsden 0-10 Garrowhill Thistle -8/+8   CEN - Championship
05/03/2022 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial 1-3 Steins Thistle -10/+10   CEN - Championship
05/03/2022 Bannockburn 1-1 Drumchapel +1/-1   CEN - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Gartcosh United 0-1 Oban Saints -16/+16   CEN - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Greenock High School FP 1-4 Castlemilk Dynamo -10/+10   CEN - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Dundee University Medics 4-2 Kelso +7/-7   DSM - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
05/03/2022 Clarks 3-0 Parktool Athletic +17/-17   DSM - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
05/03/2022 The Maidens 3-4 Kirkton -21/+21   DSM - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
05/03/2022 Whitfield Tavern 1-8 Dundee West -41/+41   DSM - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
05/03/2022 Dundee Athletic 2-3 Monifieth Athletic +8/-8   DSM - Div. 2
05/03/2022 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} 5-0 Strathmartine Athletic +3/-3   DSM - Div. 2
05/03/2022 Craigie 9-0 Lochee Albion +1/-1 DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
05/03/2022 Dolphin 2-3 Riverside West End +4/-4 DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
05/03/2022 Fairmuir Social 2-2 p Tayside Fire Brigade -12/+12 DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
05/03/2022 Saint James 9-0 Sporting Tayside +2/-2 DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
05/03/2022 Cairdy Thistle 1-0 Bank Street Athletic -3/+3   DSM - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Dundee North End Amateurs 2-2 Powrie -10/+10   DSM - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Fintry Athletic 4-2 Riverside Community Sports Club ±0/±0   DSM - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Occidental 2-1 Dryburgh Athletic -1/+1   DSM - Premier Lg. Cup
05/03/2022 Carrubbers 3-6 White Lightning -15/+15   EDC - Lg.
05/03/2022 Saint Columba's 1-3 Gorgie United -13/+13   EDC - Lg.
05/03/2022 Saint Mary's Metropolitan 9-2 Charlotte Chapel +4/-4   EDC - Lg.
05/03/2022 Bristo Castle 2-8 Niddrie Mission -7/+7   EDC - Lg.
05/03/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 7-0 Rosebank Athletic +14/-14 FIF - Fife Am. Cup 21-22
05/03/2022 Burnhill 1-2 KaisAyr ±0/±0   FRI - Friendly
05/03/2022 Glasgow Ansar 2-0 Cathcart +3/-3   GCO - Div. 1B
05/03/2022 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates 4-3 Clydeside Athletic +14/-14 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
05/03/2022 Cambuslang United 6-1 Croftpark +2/-2 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
05/03/2022 DTI 4-3 Glasgow Medics +4/-4 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
05/03/2022 Glasgow Island 2-1 Saint David's +5/-5 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
05/03/2022 Greater Glasgow 2-7 Singer -1/+1 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
05/03/2022 Tantallon Victoria 4-7 Newlands -8/+8 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
05/03/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds 3-6 Belleaire AFC -31/+31   GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
05/03/2022 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 2-1 Cambria {GGP} -10/+10   GGP - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Erskine 6-1 Rhu {GGP} +8/-8   GGP - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} 2-0 Calderglen +25/-25   GGP - Div. 1
05/03/2022 South Lochaber Thistle 2-3 Eastwood Parkmount -18/+18   GGP - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill 2-2 East Kilbride RR +4/-4   GGP - Div. 2
05/03/2022 John Street 2-0 Langcraigs +10/-10   GGP - Div. 2
05/03/2022 Newshot 4-4 Dynamo East Kilbride -9/+9   GGP - Div. 2
05/03/2022 Houston United 8-0 Oban Saints {GGP} +2/-2   GGP - Div. 3A
05/03/2022 Antonine 3-2 Rannoch -10/+10   GGP - Div. 3B
05/03/2022 Craigneuk 4-2 Kirkfield United +1/-1   GGP - Div. 3B
05/03/2022 The Lovat Arms 2-3 Pollok Amateurs -10/+10   GGP - Div. 3B
05/03/2022 Baillieston Thistle 4-0 MTK Holytown +21/-21   GSM - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Barshaw 3-2 Bellahouston +1/-1   GSM - Div. 1
05/03/2022 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 7-1 North Kelvin United +14/-14   GSM - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Glebe Hibernian 0-2 Dumbarton Amateurs -34/+34   GSM - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Glenavon Thistle 0-3 Dean Park -42/+42   GSM - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Accies 0-5 East Kilbride Thistle Colts -19/+19   GSM - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Crosslands United 9-0 Bishopton +5/-5   GSM - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Red Star 5-0 Renfrew Town +1/-1   GSM - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Fir Park Corner 4-0 Queen's Park Supporters +3/-3   IFA - Lg.
05/03/2022 Bridge of Earn 5-0 Saint Monans Swallows ±0/±0   KOF - Championship
05/03/2022 Hearts of Beath 8-1 Burntisland United +42/-42   KOF - Championship
05/03/2022 Lochgelly United 2-0 Glenrothes Amateurs -4/+4   KOF - Championship
05/03/2022 Benarty Astros 3-0 Methilhill Strollers +4/-4   KOF - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Kettle United 3-0 Kinross Colts B +6/-6   KOF - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Leven 0-8 Kincardine -16/+16   KOF - Div. 1
05/03/2022 United Colleges 2-1 Leslie Hearts +10/-10   KOF - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Bowhill Rovers 4-0 Lumphinnans United +10/-10   KOF - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Greig Park Rangers 6-0 Kennoway +10/-10   KOF - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Kinross 0-4 Pittenweem Rovers -9/+9   KOF - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 University of Saint Andrews 2-4 Cupar Hearts +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo 1-6 Murieston United -17/+17 LOT - Centenary Cup
05/03/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 2-3 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -10/+10 LOT - Centenary Cup
05/03/2022 Blackridge Vale of Craig 1-6 Edinburgh Star -12/+12 LOT - Challenge Cup
05/03/2022 Barca-Milton 1-6 Bank of Scotland Strollers -19/+19   LOT - Championship
05/03/2022 Edinburgh Harps 5-7 Edinburgh University 2nds -6/+6   LOT - Championship
05/03/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 1-4 Edinburgh University 4ths -25/+25   LOT - Div. 1 East
05/03/2022 East Linton 2-1 North Berwick -5/+5   LOT - Div. 1 East
05/03/2022 Fernieside 2-7 Loanhead Miners Welfare -39/+39   LOT - Div. 1 East
05/03/2022 Longniddry Villa 4-1 Linton Hotspur +7/-7   LOT - Div. 1 East
05/03/2022 Bathgate 5-3 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +4/-4   LOT - Div. 1 West
05/03/2022 East Calder United 1-4 Carrick Athletic -6/+6   LOT - Div. 1 West
05/03/2022 Mill 1-1 Armadale Athletic -6/+6   LOT - Div. 1 West
05/03/2022 Polbeth United 1-13 Saughton Sounders -4/+4   LOT - Div. 1 West
05/03/2022 Sandys 3-4 Tollcross Thistle -5/+5   LOT - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Dunbar Athletic 7-1 Craigshill Thistle +35/-35 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
05/03/2022 Ratho Athletic 3-0 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +2/-2 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
05/03/2022 Restalrig 0-3 Leith Athletic Amateurs -15/+15 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
05/03/2022 Meadowbank 0-2 Edinburgh United Vale -28/+28   LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
05/03/2022 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 0-2 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B -6/+6   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
05/03/2022 Invergowrie Reserves 1-1 Newport Reserves -4/+4   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
05/03/2022 Barnhill 3-0 Arbroath High School FP +7/-7 MID - Bremner Cup
05/03/2022 Dundee University 0-8 Wellbank -15/+15 MID - Bremner Cup
05/03/2022 Brechin City Amateurs 2-0 Forfar Athletic Amateurs +9/-9   MID - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Newport 0-3 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -12/+12   MID - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Finavon 2-3 Arbroath Harp -15/+15   MID - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Merpro 2-0 Morgan Academy FP +10/-10   MID - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Alford 0-2 Kincorth -7/+7 NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
05/03/2022 Woodside 2-3 Cove Thistle -4/+4 NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
05/03/2022 Breadalbane 1-2 Kettins +3/-3   PER - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Burrelton Rovers 1-1 Letham Community -9/+9   PER - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Luncarty Amateurs 1-4 Vale of Earn -19/+19   PER - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Alyth 0-0 Balmoral United -10/+10   PER - Div. 2
05/03/2022 Ballinluig 3-1 Wolfhill +9/-9   PER - Div. 2
05/03/2022 Baljaffray 12-0 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +1/-1   SAF - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Busby 2-2 Cardross -13/+13   SAF - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Duncanrig {SAF} 1-3 Claremont -7/+7   SAF - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Easthall Star 6-2 Kings Park Rangers +2/-2   SAF - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Glynhill Moorcroft 2-4 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -9/+9   SAF - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Parkhall 0-3 Inverclyde -8/+8   SAF - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Port Glasgow Amateurs 2-1 Hillington -1/+1   SAF - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Fallin 3-0 New Farm Loch +3/-3 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
05/03/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs p 2-2 Annbank United -12/+12 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
05/03/2022 Tower Hearts 1-0 Saint Patrick's FP +9/-9 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
05/03/2022 West Park United 0-2 Wishaw High School FP -16/+16 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
05/03/2022 Kings Park Baptist Church 1-6 Tollcross -4/+4 SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Mearns Churches 0-2 Mount Kirk -2/+2 SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 2-4 Re:Hope -18/+18 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Greenbank Church of Scotland 4-5 Croftfoot Parish +6/-6   SEC - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Trinity 7-1 Glasgow Elim +4/-4   SEC - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Coatdyke Congregational 1-1 King's Church +6/-6   SEC - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 West Glasgow 5-5 Anniesland -3/+3   SEC - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Danderhall Miners Welfare 3-4 Penicuik -6/+6 SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
05/03/2022 Port Glasgow Celtic 2-2 East Lane -6/+6   SSM - Championship A
05/03/2022 Port Glasgow United 1-5 Dinamo Paisley -18/+18   SSM - Championship A
05/03/2022 Semsa 0-5 Huntershill -24/+24   SSM - Championship B
05/03/2022 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs 3-2 Manhattan Blacks +13/-13   SSM - Championship C
05/03/2022 Plains 7-1 Shotts Bon Accord Amateurs +7/-7   SSM - Championship C
05/03/2022 Port Glasgow Athletic 4-1 New Stevenston Celtic +5/-5   SSM - Development Div.
05/03/2022 Stratton Southside 2-1 North Glasgow Victory -9/+9   SSM - Development Div.
05/03/2022 Drumchapel United SM 2-4 Blackthorn Rovers -34/+34   SSM - Hair of the Dog Chairmans Cup
05/03/2022 Bengal Lancers 1-6 Uddingston -47/+47   SSM - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 East Dunbartonshire 4-1 Glasgow South +7/-7   SSM - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Kirkintilloch Thistle 1-2 AS Airdrie -11/+11   SSM - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Beechwood Albion 9-0 Cowie United +5/-5   STI - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Linlithgow Rose Community 0-3 Dollar Glen -41/+41   STI - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Riverside 1-1 Grangemouth ±0/±0   STI - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Alva 4-5 Westfield Colts -20/+20   STI - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Clackmannan Community 0-1 Falkirk Athletic LK -4/+4   STI - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Condorrat 3-7 Braehead {STI} -3/+3   STI - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Dunipace Amateurs 0-3 Chryston -6/+6   STI - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Bellshill Athletic U21 5-3 Third Lanark U21 +11/-11 W21 - Lady Darling Cup
05/03/2022 Linwood Rangers 0-8 Cambuslang Rangers U21 -31/+31 W21 - Lady Darling Cup
05/03/2022 Stenhousemuir U21 2-0 Glasgow University U21 ±0/±0 W21 - Lady Darling Cup
05/03/2022 Larkhall Thistle U21 2-2 Johnstone Burgh U21 -2/+2   W21 - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Pollok Juveniles 0-2 Greenock High School FP U21 -3/+3   W21 - Premier Div.
01/03/2022 Glasgow Free Churches 3-0 Glasgow Elim +20/-20   SEC - Div. 1
01/03/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 7-0 Langlee +4/-4 SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20