SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

2024-25 JUL 24AUG 24SEP 24OCT 24NOV 24DEC 24JAN 25FEB 25MAR 25APR 25MAY 25JUN 25
2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
SEPTEMBER 2023 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
30/09/2023 Echt 3-3 Saint Laurence -4/+4   ABD - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Tarves 1-2 Insch -10/+10   ABD - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Bridge of Don 4-0 Glentanar Reflex +6/-6   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
30/09/2023 Aberdeen University Amateurs 4-4 Ellon Thistle -8/+8   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
30/09/2023 JS XI 2-0 Burghmuir +9/-9   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
30/09/2023 Saint Machar Thistle 0-19 AC Mill Inn Academy -2/+2   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
30/09/2023 Aberdeen University Colts 1-2 Huntly Amateurs -9/+9   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
30/09/2023 Cowie Thistle 20-0 Ferryhill ±0/±0   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
30/09/2023 Ellon 3-8 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs -7/+7   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
30/09/2023 FC Polska 3-2 Meldrum United -4/+4   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
30/09/2023 Glendale 9-0 West End United +4/-4   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
30/09/2023 Great Western United 2-2 p Saint Marnans -6/+6   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
30/09/2023 Halliburton 3-1 Auchnagatt Barons +20/-20   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
30/09/2023 Kemnay Youth 3-2 BSFC +7/-7   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
30/09/2023 Kintore 3-6 Newburgh Thistle -10/+10   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
30/09/2023 Laurencekirk West End 2-1 Rattray's XI +15/-15   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
30/09/2023 Newmachar United Amateurs 2-5 Cove Thistle -2/+2   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
30/09/2023 Northstar 4-7 Bervie Caledonian +1/-1   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
30/09/2023 Postal ALC 3-4 Monymusk -17/+17   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
30/09/2023 Westdyke 0-3 Alford -19/+19   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
30/09/2023 AC Mill Inn 4-0 Fyvie +27/-27   ABD - Association Trophy
30/09/2023 Feughside 3-1 Jesus House Aberdeen +3/-3 ABD - White Cup
30/09/2023 Black's Bar 0-6 Shortlees -21/+21   AYR - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Dailly 2-5 New Farm Loch -20/+20   AYR - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Dirrans Athletic 0-3 Glenburn Miners Welfare -16/+16   AYR - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Stewarton United 2-2 Cumnock Amateurs -4/+4   AYR - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Tarbolton 1-6 Annbank United -18/+18   AYR - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Catrine 3-1 Largs Thistle Amateurs +14/-14   AYR - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Irvine Thistle 1-2 Bellfield -19/+19   AYR - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Kilmarnock Amateurs 3-4 West Kilbride -12/+12   AYR - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Knockentiber 1-1 Crosshouse Waverley -2/+2   AYR - Div. 1
30/09/2023 New Cumnock 4-3 Troon Dundonald +5/-5   AYR - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Beith Amateurs 8-1 Cambusdoon +5/-5   AYR - Div. 2
30/09/2023 Bothan Victoria 4-1 Darvel Victoria +10/-10   AYR - Div. 2
30/09/2023 Crosshill Thistle 2-2 Dean Fenwick Thistle -6/+6   AYR - Div. 2
30/09/2023 Kilwinning 1-5 Mauchline United -14/+14   AYR - Div. 2
30/09/2023 Minishant 5-1 Garnock Valley +7/-7   AYR - Div. 2
30/09/2023 Onthank 0-2 Kilbride Thistle -7/+7   AYR - Div. 2
30/09/2023 Greenlaw 4-3 Biggar United +3/-3   BOR - A Div.
30/09/2023 Tweedmouth 2-1 Newtown +2/-2   BOR - A Div.
30/09/2023 Leithen Rovers 5-1 Highfields United +23/-23   BOR - B Div.
30/09/2023 Chirnside United 3-5 Eyemouth United -18/+18   BOR - Waddell Cup
30/09/2023 Hawick Legion 6-1 Gala Hotspur +7/-7   BOR - Waddell Cup
30/09/2023 Hawick United 5-1 Coldstream Amateurs +14/-14   BOR - Waddell Cup
30/09/2023 Hawick Waverley 4-2 Tweeddale Rovers +5/-5   BOR - Waddell Cup
30/09/2023 Jed Legion 2-3 Saint Boswells +2/-2   BOR - Waddell Cup
30/09/2023 Langholm Legion 1-0 Kelso Thistle -8/+8   BOR - Waddell Cup
30/09/2023 Langlee 3-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs -4/+4   BOR - Waddell Cup
30/09/2023 Lauder 0-3 Ancrum -10/+10   BOR - Waddell Cup
30/09/2023 Selkirk Victoria 0-12 Duns -2/+2   BOR - Waddell Cup
30/09/2023 Doune Castle 3-1 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers +6/-6   CAL - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Glasgow Harp 5-3 Saint Joseph's +12/-12   CAL - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Saint Mungo 5-0 Eaglesham +15/-15   CAL - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Strathclyde University 2-3 East Kilbride YM +4/-4   CAL - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Alva 4-1 Glasgow University Amateurs ±0/±0   CAL - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Rhu 1-2 Stenhousemuir Community -1/+1   CAL - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Rothesay Brandane 1-10 Drumchapel -9/+9   CAL - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Westerlands 4-2 Riverside ±0/±0   CAL - Div. 1
30/09/2023 East Kilbride YM U21 1-1 Strathclyde University U21 -8/+8   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
30/09/2023 Harestanes U21 2-4 Stenhousemuir U21 +2/-2   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
30/09/2023 Petershill U21 0-1 Drumchapel U21 -8/+8   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
30/09/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 1-1 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +11/-11   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
30/09/2023 Cambria 6-1 Dunblane Soccer Club +46/-46   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
30/09/2023 Cambusbarron Rovers 3-1 Dumbarton Academy FP +25/-25   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
30/09/2023 University of Stirling Amateurs 0-8 Giffnock North -10/+10   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
30/09/2023 Bank Street Athletic 2-1 Dundee Social ±0/±0   DSM - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Craigie 5-3 Dundee United Sports Club +19/-19   DSM - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Powrie 2-2 Charlie Accies +8/-8   DSM - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 The Beat 1-1 Cairdy Thistle +12/-12   DSM - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Cannon Fodder 1-2 Monifieth Athletic -7/+7   DSM - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Dundee University Medics 3-1 Tayside Fire Brigade +13/-13   DSM - Div. 1
30/09/2023 East End Thistle 7-1 Saint Andrews {DSM} +10/-10   DSM - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Parktool Athletic 3-9 Polepark -19/+19   DSM - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Claverhouse 1-6 Kelso -32/+32   DSM - Div. 2
30/09/2023 Craigie Bar 3-3 Douglas Youth +1/-1   DSM - Div. 2
30/09/2023 Craws Nest 4-2 Ferry Athletic ±0/±0   DSM - Div. 2
30/09/2023 Dundee University 3-1 East Craigie Amateurs +12/-12   DSM - Div. 2
30/09/2023 Bingham 0-2 White Lightning -1/+1   EDC - Lg.
30/09/2023 Carrubbers 3-6 Saint Mary's Metropolitan +2/-2   EDC - Lg.
30/09/2023 Central 0-2 Port Seton +3/-3   EDC - Lg.
30/09/2023 Ladywell Baptist Church 3-3 Barclay Viewforth United -1/+1   EDC - Lg.
30/09/2023 Niddrie Mission 2-3 Gorgie United -10/+10   EDC - Lg.
30/09/2023 Saint Columba's 7-1 Kirkliston Community Church ±0/±0   EDC - Lg.
30/09/2023 South East Saints 2-4 Charlotte Chapel -22/+22   EDC - Lg.
30/09/2023 Clydeside Athletic 2-2 Newlands -3/+3   GCO - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Corinthians 9-1 Bishopton +8/-8   GCO - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Glasgow Island 9-3 Weir Recreation +10/-10   GCO - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Park Sports Project 2-2 Clydebank SM -11/+11   GCO - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Rosehill United 5-3 Lokomotiv Glasgow +13/-13   GCO - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Southside United 1-9 Pollok United -23/+23   GCO - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Burnhill 3-1 Rhu Colts +14/-14   GCO - Championship
30/09/2023 Busby SM 1-4 Woodbank -39/+39   GCO - Championship
30/09/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy 2-2 Greater Glasgow ±0/±0   GCO - Championship
30/09/2023 Clydebank Red Star 0-2 Cathcart -24/+24   GCO - Championship
30/09/2023 Glasgow Ansar 1-4 Glasgow Medics -14/+14   GCO - Championship
30/09/2023 King's Park United 5-3 Croftpark -2/+2   GCO - Championship
30/09/2023 Nethercraigs 2-1 Lomond +3/-3   GCO - Championship
30/09/2023 River Nevis 2-2 Rosebank United -11/+11   GCO - Championship
30/09/2023 Tantallon Victoria 2-9 DTI -31/+31   GCO - Championship
30/09/2023 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 2-2 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill ±0/±0   GGP - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Newshot 2-4 Calderglen -19/+19   GGP - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 6-1 Eaglesham {GGP} +7/-7   GGP - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Antonine 2-0 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} +3/-3   GGP - Div. 2
30/09/2023 Carluke Thistle 2-2 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds -9/+9   GGP - Div. 2
30/09/2023 Colquhoun United 1-4 Condorrat -21/+21   GGP - Div. 2
30/09/2023 Eastwood Parkmount 2-7 Kirkfield United -19/+19   GGP - Div. 2
30/09/2023 Westerlands {GGP} 5-2 Langcraigs +3/-3   GGP - Div. 2
30/09/2023 Clydebank Amateurs 5-0 Vale of Leven Amateurs +19/-19   GGP - Div. 3
30/09/2023 Craigneuk 1-5 Strathclyde University {GGP} -47/+47   GGP - Div. 3
30/09/2023 Garrowhill Thistle 10-0 Rannoch +1/-1   GGP - Div. 3
30/09/2023 Kilbarchan Thistle 6-1 Bearsden +4/-4   GGP - Div. 3
30/09/2023 Tarbert 4-2 Glasgow Harp {GGP} +26/-26   GGP - Div. 3
30/09/2023 Houston United 7-2 Duncanrig +6/-6   GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
30/09/2023 East Kilbride RR 4-1 Dynamo East Kilbride ±0/±0   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
30/09/2023 Jags for Good 1-3 Alloa Athletic Supporters -10/+10   IFA - IFA Challenge Cup/Lg.
30/09/2023 Glasgow Piraten 3-5 Internazioswally +7/-7   IFA - Lg.
30/09/2023 Balgonie Scotia 4-0 Lochgelly United +16/-16   KOF - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Cupar Hearts 2-1 Greig Park Rangers -3/+3   KOF - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Fife Thistle 3-0 The Swifts +22/-22   KOF - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-2 Benarty Astros -9/+9   KOF - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Dunfermline City 2-2 Saint Monans Swallows -8/+8   KOF - Conference
30/09/2023 Bowhill Rovers 7-1 Burntisland United +2/-2   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
30/09/2023 Kettle United 2-1 Leven +3/-3   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
30/09/2023 Kinross Colts 3-4 Kinross -14/+14   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
30/09/2023 Leslie Hearts 6-1 Eastvale +3/-3   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
30/09/2023 Pittenweem Rovers 2-2 Auchtermuchty Bellvue -8/+8   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
30/09/2023 United Colleges 7-1 Saint Andrews +20/-20   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
30/09/2023 Edinburgh Strollers 4-1 Loganlea United +21/-21   LOT - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Edinburgh University 2nds 0-3 Leith Victoria NCLV -30/+30   LOT - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Ratho Athletic 1-0 Tranent Amateurs -3/+3   LOT - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Sandys 1-2 Tollcross Thistle -13/+13   LOT - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Bo'ness United Community 3-1 West Barns Star +4/-4   LOT - Championship
30/09/2023 Hunterfield Vale 2-1 Armadale Athletic +1/-1   LOT - Championship
30/09/2023 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 0-2 Blackridge Vale of Craig -15/+15   LOT - Championship
30/09/2023 Mental Mechanics 3-3 Edinburgh Harps -4/+4   LOT - Championship
30/09/2023 North Merchiston Vale 0-3 Corstorphine Dynamo -19/+19   LOT - Championship
30/09/2023 Bathgate 7-0 Terry McMillan +5/-5   LOT - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Currie 5-3 Barca-Milton +6/-6   LOT - Div. 1
30/09/2023 East Calder United 8-2 Edinburgh Community Amateurs +7/-7   LOT - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 1-0 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Mill 6-0 Fernieside +8/-8   LOT - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Polbeth United 1-7 Edinburgh University 4ths -35/+35   LOT - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Barnhill 7-2 Morgan Academy FP +17/-17   MID - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Brechin Community 1-4 Douglas -5/+5   MID - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Broughty United 3-2 Arbroath Amateurs -2/+2   MID - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Montrose Merpro 3-1 Newport +4/-4   MID - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 0-3 Arbroath Amateurs Reserves -5/+5   MID - Alliance Lg.
30/09/2023 Newport Reserves 0-4 Barnhill Reserves -20/+20   MID - Alliance Lg.
30/09/2023 Abernethy 1-17 Luncarty Amateurs -1/+1 PER - Perthshire Cup
30/09/2023 Balmoral United 2-3 Breadalbane +9/-9   PER - Perthshire Cup
30/09/2023 Bridgeton United 9-3 Letham Community +30/-30   PER - Perthshire Cup
30/09/2023 Kettins 10-0 Vale of Atholl +1/-1   PER - Perthshire Cup
30/09/2023 Saint John's 2-5 Vale of Earn -7/+7 PER - Perthshire Cup
30/09/2023 Nicolls 0-3 Tolbooth -33/+33   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
30/09/2023 Woodside 5-2 Turriff Thistle +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
30/09/2023 King's Church 6-0 Tollcross +39/-39   SEC - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Fullarton Irvine 3-4 Houston & Killellan -7/+7   SEC - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Craighalbert 3-3 Anniesland -6/+6   SEC - Fraser Trophy
30/09/2023 Dennistoun Thistle 3-1 South Glasgow +7/-7   SEC - Fraser Trophy
30/09/2023 East End Villa 4-2 Law Community +4/-4   SEC - Fraser Trophy
30/09/2023 West Glasgow 5-2 Greenbank Church of Scotland -3/+3   SEC - Fraser Trophy
30/09/2023 Baljaffray 4-4 Inverclyde +5/-5   SPA - Championship
30/09/2023 Eddlewood 10-0 BSC Glasgow Amateurs +29/-29   SPA - Championship
30/09/2023 Glenvale Carlton 3-2 Kings Park Rangers +8/-8   SPA - Championship
30/09/2023 Greenock High School FP 5-3 Busby -4/+4   SPA - Championship
30/09/2023 Port Glasgow Amateurs 12-1 Cardross +2/-2   SPA - Championship
30/09/2023 Steins Thistle 7-1 Chryston +11/-11   SPA - Championship
30/09/2023 Arthurlie Amateurs 1-7 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -26/+26   SPA - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Bannockburn 2-4 Campsie Minerva -28/+28   SPA - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Harestanes 1-4 Gartcosh United -10/+10   SPA - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Oban Saints 0-4 Saint Patrick's FP -8/+8   SPA - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Cumbernauld Pumas U19 1-3 Dumbarton U19 -13/+13   SPA - U19 Lg.
30/09/2023 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 2-2 Glasgow Athletic U19 -3/+3   SPA - U19 Lg.
30/09/2023 Gleniffer Thistle U19 5-4 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 +13/-13   SPA - U19 Lg.
30/09/2023 Third Lanark U19 1-3 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 -16/+16   SPA - U19 Lg.
30/09/2023 AS Airdrie 2-1 Blackthorn Rovers +13/-13   SSM - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 East Lane 3-6 Moorlands Anvil -21/+21   SSM - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Tannochside United 2-4 East Dunbartonshire -15/+15   SSM - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Uddingston 2-0 Viewfield Rovers +1/-1   SSM - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Kirkintilloch Thistle 8-0 AFC Motherwell +30/-30 SSM - Champions Cup
30/09/2023 Dinamo Paisley 4-1 Blantyre Soccer Academy +2/-2 SSM - Champions Cup
30/09/2023 East Kilbride Colts 5-3 Southside -1/+1 SSM - Champions Cup
30/09/2023 Glynhill Moorcroft 6-2 Craigneuk SM +7/-7 SSM - Champions Cup
30/09/2023 Plains 5-1 Baillieston Thistle +19/-19 SSM - Champions Cup
30/09/2023 Singer 6-1 Stratton Southside +15/-15 SSM - Champions Cup
30/09/2023 Glebe Hibernian 1-1 Netherton -10/+10   SSM - Championship A
30/09/2023 Knightswood Amateurs 3-4 Huntershill -12/+12   SSM - Championship A
30/09/2023 Lesmahagow SM 6-1 Manhattan Blacks +2/-2   SSM - Championship A
30/09/2023 Port Glasgow Boys Club 4-5 Strathaven Dynamo -8/+8   SSM - Championship A
30/09/2023 Shawbridge 1-4 Glasgow Wellington -27/+27   SSM - Championship A
30/09/2023 Gladstone Athletic 2-5 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs -12/+12   SSM - Championship B
30/09/2023 Gleniffer Thistle 1-4 East Kilbride YM SM -8/+8   SSM - Championship B
30/09/2023 Greenock 2-1 Braehead {GLA} +9/-9   SSM - Championship B
30/09/2023 Dean Park 3-4 Moorlands -1/+1   SSM - Development Div.
30/09/2023 East Kilbride Thistle Amateurs 1-4 Kirkwood -11/+11   SSM - Development Div.
30/09/2023 North East Thistle 6-3 Blantyre Soccer Academy Colts +11/-11   SSM - Development Div.
30/09/2023 North Glasgow Victory 2-6 Cumbernauld Athletic -9/+9   SSM - Development Div.
30/09/2023 West Dumbarton Colts 0-1 Netherton Colts -8/+8   SSM - Development Div.
30/09/2023 Bellshill 3-4 Southside Athletic -10/+10   SSM - Div. 1A
30/09/2023 Airdrie Forest 0-7 Salsburgh United -8/+8   SSM - Div. 1A
30/09/2023 Saint Mungo SM 2-2 Dalziel High School FP +4/-4   SSM - Div. 1A
30/09/2023 Milngavie Wanderers SM 7-3 Greengairs +5/-5   SSM - Div. 1B
30/09/2023 Roselle Rovers 4-1 Westerlands SM +1/-1   SSM - Div. 1B
30/09/2023 Summerston 5-4 Glasgow City Star +15/-15   SSM - Div. 1B
30/09/2023 West Dumbarton 1-3 Third Lanark -21/+21   SSM - Div. 1B
30/09/2023 Blackburn United Amateurs 3-5 Linlithgow Rose Community -18/+18   STI - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Tullibody Saint Serf's 1-8 Kincardine -11/+11   STI - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Barra 3-1 Iochdar Saints +5/-5   UBA - Lg.
30/09/2023 Barra 3-1 Iochdar Saints +6/-6   UBA - Lg.
30/09/2023 North West Skye 6-1 Mallaig +38/-38 WHI - Ewen MacRae Cup
29/09/2023 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs 6-2 Erskine +10/-10   GGP - Div. 1
29/09/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U19 3-0 Falkirk Foundation U19 +7/-7   SPA - U19 Lg.
29/09/2023 Saint Patrick's FP U19 3-1 Burnbank U19 +4/-4   SPA - U19 Lg.
29/09/2023 Braehead {STI} 1-8 Westfield Colts -48/+48   STI - Premier Div.
24/09/2023 Westdyke 2-0 Kaimhill United +9/-9 ABD - Ian Napier Memorial Shield
23/09/2023 Kemnay 5-3 Cove Thistle +7/-7   ABD - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Jesus House Aberdeen 1-2 Kemnay Youth -8/+8   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
23/09/2023 AC Mill Inn 4-1 Burghmuir +6/-6   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
23/09/2023 Banchory 2-3 Auchnagatt Barons -20/+20   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
23/09/2023 Meldrum United 5-3 Laurencekirk West End +8/-8   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
23/09/2023 Newmachar United Amateurs 1-1 Halliburton -2/+2   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
23/09/2023 Aberdeen Lads Club 6-3 Aberdeen University Colts ±0/±0   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
23/09/2023 Bon Accord City 2-4 Kaimhill United -10/+10 ABD - White Cup
23/09/2023 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 0-3 Fyvie -14/+14 ABD - White Cup
23/09/2023 Galston United 2-5 Shortlees -19/+19   AYR - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Glenburn Miners Welfare 1-0 Annbank United +4/-4   AYR - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Stewarton United 0-7 Dailly -61/+61   AYR - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Catrine 2-3 Bellfield -12/+12   AYR - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Kilmarnock Amateurs 0-2 Irvine Thistle -16/+16   AYR - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Troon Dundonald 2-2 Largs Thistle Amateurs -3/+3   AYR - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 4-0 Drongan United +22/-22   AYR - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Cambusdoon 2-8 Kilbride Thistle -17/+17   AYR - Div. 2
23/09/2023 Kilwinning 2-3 Dean Fenwick Thistle -4/+4   AYR - Div. 2
23/09/2023 Mauchline United 5-2 Garnock Valley +2/-2   AYR - Div. 2
23/09/2023 Onthank 1-5 Crosshill Thistle -27/+27   AYR - Div. 2
23/09/2023 Kilwinning Football Academy 2-2 p Bothan Victoria -14/+14 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
23/09/2023 Knockentiber 1-1 p Beith Amateurs -6/+6 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
23/09/2023 West Kilbride 2-9 New Farm Loch -17/+17 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
23/09/2023 Crosshouse Waverley 3-0 New Cumnock +10/-10 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
23/09/2023 Duns 3-0 Hawick Waverley ±0/±0   BOR - A Div.
23/09/2023 Greenlaw 4-1 Tweeddale Rovers +7/-7   BOR - A Div.
23/09/2023 Hawick Legion 1-2 Chirnside United -2/+2   BOR - A Div.
23/09/2023 Langlee 5-2 Tweedmouth ±0/±0   BOR - A Div.
23/09/2023 Newtown 3-2 Langholm Legion +2/-2   BOR - A Div.
23/09/2023 Gala Hotspur 2-2 Coldstream Amateurs -4/+4   BOR - B Div.
23/09/2023 Hawick United 2-2 Kelso Thistle -4/+4   BOR - B Div.
23/09/2023 Jed Legion 0-9 Highfields United -18/+18   BOR - B Div.
23/09/2023 Leithen Rovers 3-0 Ancrum +9/-9   BOR - B Div.
23/09/2023 Selkirk Victoria 0-4 Saint Boswells -18/+18   BOR - B Div.
23/09/2023 Giffnock North 8-1 Strathclyde University +17/-17   CAL - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Milton 0-2 Eaglesham -19/+19   CAL - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Saint Joseph's 5-1 Doune Castle +26/-26   CAL - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Alva 3-1 Dunblane Soccer Club +1/-1   CAL - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Callander Thistle 1-2 Cambusbarron Rovers +5/-5   CAL - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Drumchapel 9-1 Glasgow University Amateurs +3/-3   CAL - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Stenhousemuir Community 1-2 Dunipace Amateurs -10/+10   CAL - Div. 1
23/09/2023 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-2 Riverside ±0/±0   CAL - Div. 1
23/09/2023 East Kilbride Thistle U21 3-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 -1/+1   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
23/09/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 4-2 Greenock High School FP U21 +2/-2   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
23/09/2023 Stenhousemuir U21 4-3 East Kilbride YM U21 -2/+2   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
23/09/2023 Strathclyde University U21 1-0 Milton U21 -4/+4   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
23/09/2023 Dryburgh Athletic 1-0 Occidental -3/+3   DSM - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Dundee North End Amateurs 4-1 Craigie +4/-4   DSM - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Dundee Social 1-1 Powrie -2/+2   DSM - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Stobswell 3-1 Cairdy Thistle +3/-3   DSM - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 The Beat 0-3 Bank Street Athletic -7/+7   DSM - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Dolphin 3-5 Monifieth Athletic -5/+5   DSM - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Dundee University Medics 1-5 Cannon Fodder -27/+27   DSM - Div. 1
23/09/2023 East End Thistle 0-2 Dundee West -6/+6   DSM - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Parktool Athletic 6-1 Tayside Fire Brigade +39/-39   DSM - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Polepark 10-1 Saint Andrews {DSM} +6/-6   DSM - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Douglas Youth 1-4 Kelso -6/+6   DSM - Div. 2
23/09/2023 Dundee Athletic 4-1 Craigie Bar +10/-10   DSM - Div. 2
23/09/2023 Dundee University 0-4 Claverhouse -24/+24   DSM - Div. 2
23/09/2023 Barclay Viewforth United 1-2 Saint Columba's +2/-2   EDC - Lg. Cup
23/09/2023 Bingham 4-0 South East Saints +23/-23   EDC - Lg. Cup
23/09/2023 Carrubbers 2-2 Port Seton +12/-12   EDC - Lg. Cup
23/09/2023 Charlotte Chapel 3-2 Gorgie United +19/-19   EDC - Lg. Cup
23/09/2023 Ladywell Baptist Church 6-2 Kirkliston Community Church +2/-2   EDC - Lg. Cup
23/09/2023 Saint Mary's Metropolitan 11-0 Niddrie Mission +19/-19   EDC - Lg. Cup
23/09/2023 Bishopton 3-1 Clydebank SM +20/-20   GCO - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Clydeside Athletic 0-3 Park Sports Project -21/+21   GCO - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Glasgow Island 1-0 Corinthians +7/-7   GCO - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Lokomotiv Glasgow 3-3 Pollok United +7/-7   GCO - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Southside United 3-2 Rosehill United +1/-1   GCO - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Croftpark 2-5 Busby SM -18/+18   GCO - Championship
23/09/2023 DTI 3-2 King's Park United +9/-9   GCO - Championship
23/09/2023 Glasgow Ansar 1-2 Clydebank Red Star +4/-4   GCO - Championship
23/09/2023 Glasgow Medics 2-3 Tantallon Victoria -18/+18   GCO - Championship
23/09/2023 Greater Glasgow 1-6 Nethercraigs -13/+13   GCO - Championship
23/09/2023 Lomond 3-1 Burnhill -4/+4   GCO - Championship
23/09/2023 Rhu Colts 2-3 Cathcart -8/+8   GCO - Championship
23/09/2023 Rosebank United 4-2 Cambuslang Football Academy +11/-11   GCO - Championship
23/09/2023 Woodbank 4-5 River Nevis +5/-5   GCO - Championship
23/09/2023 Kirkfield United 5-2 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} +3/-3   GGP - Div. 2
23/09/2023 Queen's Park Supporters 6-2 Real Maroon +9/-9   IFA - IFA Challenge Cup/Lg.
23/09/2023 Jags for Good 4-2 Hibernifan +1/-1   IFA - Lg.
23/09/2023 Balgonie Scotia 3-3 The Swifts -8/+8   KOF - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Benarty Astros 0-4 Cupar Hearts -8/+8   KOF - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Fife Thistle 1-6 Greig Park Rangers -10/+10   KOF - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Leven United 1-2 Markinch -19/+19   KOF - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Lochgelly United 1-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA -24/+24   KOF - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Methilhill Strollers 3-1 Kinross Colts +9/-9   KOF - Championship
23/09/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 3-7 United Colleges -26/+26   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
23/09/2023 Burntisland United 0-2 Bowhill Rovers +4/-4   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
23/09/2023 Kinross Colts 3-1 Dunfermline City -1/+1   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
23/09/2023 Leslie Hearts 6-2 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs -2/+2   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
23/09/2023 Leven Hearts 1-8 Saint Andrews -7/+7   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
23/09/2023 Lumphinnans Hearts 3-3 Saint Monans Swallows -14/+14   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
23/09/2023 Pittenweem Rovers 2-1 Leven -6/+6   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
23/09/2023 Mental Mechanics 7-1 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +17/-17   LOT - Championship
23/09/2023 Blackridge Vale of Craig 1-3 Edinburgh Harps -16/+16   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 4-3 Currie -4/+4   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 Edinburgh Community Amateurs 1-11 Sandys -1/+1   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 Craigroyston 8-5 Leith Victoria NCLV +2/-2   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 Edinburgh Star 1-2 Edinburgh Strollers -12/+12   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 Edinburgh University 2nds 3-5 Clermiston -12/+12   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 Fernieside p 0-0 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +8/-8   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 Hunterfield Vale 2-4 East Calder United -29/+29   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 North Berwick p 4-4 Barca-Milton -12/+12   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 North Merchiston Vale 1-6 Leith Athletic Amateurs -14/+14   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 Polbeth United 0-8 Bathgate -13/+13   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 Terry McMillan 2-1 Danderhall Miners Welfare +16/-16   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 Tranent Amateurs p 2-2 Armadale Athletic -6/+6   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 West Barns Star 3-4 Loganlea United +5/-5   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 Finavon 8-1 Brechin Community +5/-5   MID - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Invergowrie 10-0 Forfar Athletic Amateurs +16/-16   MID - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Newport 1-3 Douglas -12/+12   MID - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Brechin Community Reserves 1-1 Invergowrie Reserves +2/-2   MID - Alliance Lg.
23/09/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 4-1 Montrose Merpro Reserves +31/-31   MID - Alliance Lg.
23/09/2023 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 3-5 Newport Reserves -21/+21   MID - Alliance Lg.
23/09/2023 Barnhill 2-4 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -19/+19 MID - Fairfield Cup
23/09/2023 Montrose Merpro 0-1 Broughty United +4/-4 MID - Fairfield Cup
23/09/2023 Barnhill Reserves 7-1 Broughty United Reserves +29/-29 MID - Lunan Trophy
23/09/2023 Alford 4-1 Nicolls +18/-18   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 Cammachmore 0-5 Echt -3/+3   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 FC Polska p 7-7 Aberdeen University Amateurs +2/-2   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 Feughside 3-1 Ellon Thistle +5/-5   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 JS XI 5-1 AC Mill Inn Academy +19/-19   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 Kintore 1-2 Byron Sports Club -13/+13   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 Monymusk 5-0 Rattray's XI +43/-43   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 Newburgh Thistle 5-0 Glentanar Reflex +5/-5   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 Saint Laurence 5-0 Glendale +2/-2   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 Saint Marnans 4-3 Postal ALC -3/+3   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 Turriff Thistle 1-2 BSFC -15/+15   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 Woodside 5-1 Great Western United +8/-8   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 Balmoral United 1-2 Saint John's +4/-4   PER - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Kettins 3-0 Alyth ±0/±0   PER - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Letham Community 1-4 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs -1/+1   PER - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Bridgeton United 8-1 Abernethy ±0/±0   PER - Div. 2
23/09/2023 FC Romania 3-4 Luncarty Amateurs +5/-5   PER - Div. 2
23/09/2023 Kinnoull Reds 1-8 Stanley -3/+3   PER - Div. 2
23/09/2023 Pitfour 1-5 Methven Athletic -7/+7   PER - Div. 2
23/09/2023 Vale of Atholl 5-4 Wolfhill +16/-16   PER - Div. 2
23/09/2023 Craighalbert 1-9 King's Church -22/+22   SEC - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Dennistoun Thistle 1-2 Anniesland -16/+16   SEC - Div. 1
23/09/2023 North Isles 0-9 Whitedale Reserves -28/+28   SHE - B Lg.
23/09/2023 Inverclyde 10-1 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +1/-1   SPA - Championship
23/09/2023 Campsie Minerva 3-1 Harestanes +5/-5   SPA - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 1-0 Bannockburn +5/-5   SPA - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Greenock High School FP 5-0 Arthurlie Amateurs +30/-30   SPA - Cinema Cup
23/09/2023 Oban Saints 1-5 Steins Thistle -24/+24   SPA - Cinema Cup
23/09/2023 Burnbank U19 5-2 Cumbernauld Colts U19 -2/+2   SPA - U19 Lg.
23/09/2023 Dumbarton U19 3-0 Gleniffer Thistle U19 +2/-2   SPA - U19 Lg.
23/09/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 6-0 Carolside U19 +4/-4   SPA - U19 Lg.
23/09/2023 Glasgow Athletic U19 3-2 Cumbernauld Pumas U19 -7/+7   SPA - U19 Lg.
23/09/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 4-3 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 +9/-9   SPA - U19 Lg.
23/09/2023 Blackthorn Rovers 3-1 Uddingston +4/-4   SSM - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Braehead {GLA} 1-4 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs -13/+13   SSM - Championship B
23/09/2023 Greenock 1-3 Gladstone Athletic -13/+13   SSM - Championship B
23/09/2023 Craigneuk SM 2-0 North Glasgow Victory -6/+6   SSM - Development Div.
23/09/2023 Saint Mungo SM 2-2 AFC Motherwell +7/-7   SSM - Div. 1A
23/09/2023 Southside Athletic 1-5 Saint Peter's Amateurs -17/+17   SSM - Div. 1A
23/09/2023 Westerlands SM 1-4 Third Lanark -5/+5   SSM - Div. 1B
23/09/2023 Braehead {STI} 3-7 Beechwood Albion -24/+24   STI - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Kincardine 4-2 Blackburn United Amateurs +13/-13   STI - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 5-1 Tullibody Saint Serf's +1/-1   STI - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Plean 10-1 Cowie United +16/-16   STI - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Riverside Athletic 0-10 Dollar Glen -10/+10   STI - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Iochdar Saints 5-3 Barra +21/-21 UBA - Billy McNeill Cup
23/09/2023 Blantyre Soccer Academy Colts 2-7 Weir Recreation -9/+9   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 Houston United 1-4 Westerlands -19/+19   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 Milngavie Wanderers SM 1-6 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -14/+14   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 Portree Juniors 0-1 Mallaig +7/-7 WHI - Ewen MacRae Cup
22/09/2023 Saint Patrick's FP U19 3-2 Third Lanark U19 -9/+9   SPA - U19 Lg.
22/09/2023 Stenhousemuir U19 3-1 Falkirk Foundation U19 +5/-5   SPA - U19 Lg.
21/09/2023 Blantyre Soccer Academy 2-0 Strathaven Dynamo +10/-10   SSM - Champions Cup
19/09/2023 Blantyre Soccer Academy Colts 7-1 Kirkwood +38/-38   SSM - Champions Cup
16/09/2023 Cove Thistle 1-1 Kincorth +6/-6   ABD - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Cowie Thistle 2-1 Woodside -4/+4   ABD - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Kemnay 3-1 Alford +9/-9   ABD - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Nicolls 3-2 Bervie Caledonian -2/+2   ABD - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Bon Accord City 4-2 Rattray's XI +13/-13   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
16/09/2023 Fyvie 4-3 Jesus House Aberdeen -8/+8   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
16/09/2023 Glentanar Reflex 0-7 Turriff Thistle -19/+19   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
16/09/2023 Kemnay Youth 2-2 Glendale -1/+1   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
16/09/2023 Saint Marnans 5-3 Bridge of Don +5/-5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
16/09/2023 Aberdeen University Amateurs 5-1 Burghmuir +17/-17   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
16/09/2023 AC Mill Inn 5-0 JS XI +14/-14   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
16/09/2023 Beacon Rangers 1-4 BSFC -38/+38   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
16/09/2023 Newburgh Thistle 2-4 Banchory -8/+8   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
16/09/2023 Postal ALC 0-4 Auchnagatt Barons -33/+33   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
16/09/2023 Byron Sports Club 3-1 AC Mill Inn Academy +18/-18   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
16/09/2023 Ellon 2-6 Laurencekirk West End -23/+23   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
16/09/2023 Ferryhill 14-0 Saint Machar Thistle +11/-11   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
16/09/2023 Meldrum United 1-2 Monymusk -9/+9   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
16/09/2023 Halliburton 1-1 Continental -5/+5   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
16/09/2023 Huntly Amateurs 2-1 West End United -5/+5   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
16/09/2023 Northstar 7-4 Kintore +32/-32   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
16/09/2023 Irvine Thistle 2-2 Catrine -9/+9   AYR - Div. 1
16/09/2023 Biggar United 5-3 Chirnside United +7/-7   BOR - A Div.
16/09/2023 Hawick Legion 0-4 Duns -3/+3   BOR - A Div.
16/09/2023 Hawick Waverley 3-3 Langlee +10/-10   BOR - A Div.
16/09/2023 Langholm Legion 2-4 Greenlaw -13/+13   BOR - A Div.
16/09/2023 Newtown 3-4 Tweeddale Rovers -14/+14   BOR - A Div.
16/09/2023 Tweedmouth 1-3 Earlston Rhymers -23/+23   BOR - A Div.
16/09/2023 Ancrum 2-4 Kelso Thistle -26/+26   BOR - B Div.
16/09/2023 Eyemouth United 5-1 Coldstream Amateurs ±0/±0   BOR - B Div.
16/09/2023 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs 6-3 Hawick United +21/-21   BOR - B Div.
16/09/2023 Gala Hotspur 0-4 Highfields United -12/+12   BOR - B Div.
16/09/2023 Leithen Rovers 2-1 Saint Boswells -1/+1   BOR - B Div.
16/09/2023 Dumbarton Academy FP 3-1 Milton +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Eaglesham 1-7 Glasgow Harp -31/+31   CAL - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Callander Thistle 1-2 Riverside +5/-5   CAL - Div. 1
16/09/2023 Cambusbarron Rovers 3-0 University of Stirling Amateurs +5/-5   CAL - Div. 1
16/09/2023 East Kilbride YM U21 6-0 East Kilbride Thistle U21 +34/-34   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
16/09/2023 Greenock High School FP U21 7-0 Petershill U21 +40/-40   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
16/09/2023 Harestanes U21 3-0 Milton U21 +21/-21   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
16/09/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 3-0 Stenhousemuir U21 +35/-35   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
16/09/2023 Shotts Bon Accord U21 1-4 Drumchapel U21 -11/+11   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
16/09/2023 Charlie Accies 5-1 Occidental +5/-5   DSM - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Dryburgh Athletic 5-4 Bank Street Athletic -3/+3   DSM - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Dundee North End Amateurs 6-1 Powrie +14/-14   DSM - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Dundee Social 0-1 The Beat -20/+20   DSM - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Dundee United Sports Club 1-7 Stobswell -25/+25   DSM - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Cannon Fodder 3-3 Polepark +3/-3   DSM - Div. 1
16/09/2023 Dolphin 2-4 Dundee University Medics -16/+16   DSM - Div. 1
16/09/2023 Dundee West 6-1 Saint Andrews {DSM} +2/-2   DSM - Div. 1
16/09/2023 East End Thistle 3-2 Parktool Athletic -3/+3   DSM - Div. 1
16/09/2023 Monifieth Athletic 2-4 Tayside Fire Brigade -26/+26   DSM - Div. 1
16/09/2023 Claverhouse 2-1 Dundee Athletic -6/+6   DSM - Div. 2
16/09/2023 Craigie Bar 3-7 Craws Nest -5/+5   DSM - Div. 2
16/09/2023 Lochee Harp Amateurs 4-3 Dundee University -7/+7   DSM - Div. 2
16/09/2023 Barclay Viewforth United 1-5 South East Saints -39/+39   EDC - Lg.
16/09/2023 Central 2-2 Saint Mary's Metropolitan +13/-13   EDC - Lg.
16/09/2023 Charlotte Chapel 7-2 Kirkliston Community Church +7/-7   EDC - Lg.
16/09/2023 Gorgie United 0-5 Port Seton -33/+33   EDC - Lg.
16/09/2023 White Lightning 5-1 Carrubbers +1/-1   EDC - Lg.
16/09/2023 Glasgow Island 4-2 Clydebank SM +4/-4   GCO - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Croftpark 3-1 Rosebank United +10/-10   GCO - Championship
16/09/2023 DTI 4-2 Burnhill +4/-4   GCO - Championship
16/09/2023 Glasgow Ansar 2-7 Rhu Colts -30/+30   GCO - Championship
16/09/2023 Glasgow Medics 4-3 Greater Glasgow -1/+1   GCO - Championship
16/09/2023 Tantallon Victoria 1-7 River Nevis -21/+21   GCO - Championship
16/09/2023 East Kilbride RR 4-0 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +5/-5   GGP - Div. 1
16/09/2023 KaisAyr 1-2 Jags for Good -20/+20   IFA - IFA Challenge Cup/Lg.
16/09/2023 Glasgow Piraten 0-5 Queen's Park Supporters -3/+3   IFA - Lg.
16/09/2023 Cupar Hearts 10-0 The Swifts +7/-7   KOF - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Fife Thistle 1-1 Bridge of Earn +5/-5   KOF - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Greig Park Rangers 4-1 Balgonie Scotia +9/-9   KOF - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-4 Leven United -1/+1   KOF - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Markinch 5-2 Benarty Astros +14/-14   KOF - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 2-1 Kinross -2/+2   KOF - Championship
16/09/2023 Glenrothes Amateurs 4-1 Saint Andrews +25/-25   KOF - Championship
16/09/2023 Leslie Hearts 7-2 Kinross Colts +13/-13   KOF - Championship
16/09/2023 United Colleges 6-1 Pittenweem Rovers +35/-35   KOF - Championship
16/09/2023 Bowhill Rovers 12-0 Leven Hearts +2/-2   KOF - Conference
16/09/2023 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-2 Eastvale -5/+5   KOF - Conference
16/09/2023 Kettle United 6-2 Dunfermline City +14/-14   KOF - Conference
16/09/2023 Leven 2-2 Saint Monans Swallows -11/+11   KOF - Conference
16/09/2023 Lumphinnans Hearts 6-2 Burntisland United ±0/±0   KOF - Conference
16/09/2023 Back 6-3 Harris -2/+2   LHA - Lg.
16/09/2023 Lochs 1-1 Stornoway United -6/+6   LHA - Lg.
16/09/2023 Stornoway Athletic 1-0 Ness +7/-7   LHA - Lg.
16/09/2023 Westside 5-0 Point +21/-21   LHA - Lg.
16/09/2023 Sandys 5-2 Edinburgh Strollers ±0/±0   LOT - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Tollcross Thistle 7-0 Edinburgh University 2nds +10/-10   LOT - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Bo'ness United Community 3-3 Leith Athletic Amateurs +4/-4   LOT - Championship
16/09/2023 Clermiston 4-1 Edinburgh Harps +7/-7   LOT - Championship
16/09/2023 Bathgate 1-2 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -11/+11   LOT - Div. 1
16/09/2023 Mill 7-0 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs +24/-24   LOT - Div. 1
16/09/2023 Douglas 5-2 Montrose Merpro +16/-16   MID - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 0-4 Finavon -5/+5   MID - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 3-0 Invergowrie +2/-2   MID - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Morgan Academy FP 3-5 Arbroath Amateurs -15/+15   MID - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Newport 1-4 Broughty United -3/+3   MID - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Arbroath Amateurs Reserves 9-1 Brechin Community Reserves +3/-3   MID - Alliance Lg.
16/09/2023 Broughty United Reserves 2-5 Newport Reserves -39/+39   MID - Alliance Lg.
16/09/2023 Invergowrie Reserves 1-0 Morgan Academy FP Reserves +11/-11   MID - Alliance Lg.
16/09/2023 Aberdeen Lads Club 0-3 Insch -5/+5   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs p 2-2 Kaimhill United +2/-2   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Tarves 6-1 Theologians North East ±0/±0   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Westdyke 13-2 Aberdeen University Colts +3/-3   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Alyth 0-9 Vale of Earn -14/+14   PER - Div. 1
16/09/2023 Burrelton Rovers 2-3 Saint John's -13/+13   PER - Div. 1
16/09/2023 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 3-0 Balmoral United -2/+2   PER - Div. 1
16/09/2023 Bridgeton United 7-1 Pitfour ±0/±0   PER - Div. 2
16/09/2023 FC Romania 0-4 Vale of Atholl -48/+48   PER - Div. 2
16/09/2023 Methven Athletic 3-5 Luncarty Amateurs +6/-6   PER - Div. 2
16/09/2023 Stanley 5-5 Auchterarder Primrose -12/+12   PER - Div. 2
16/09/2023 Wolfhill 12-2 Abernethy +1/-1   PER - Div. 2
16/09/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 5-4 Glasgow Free Churches -7/+7   SEC - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Law Community 5-0 Avendale +17/-17   SEC - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Tollcross 5-3 South Glasgow -6/+6   SEC - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 West Glasgow 3-4 United Churches of Ayr -14/+14   SEC - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Houston & Killellan 0-5 East End Villa -8/+8   SEC - Div. 1
16/09/2023 Mearns Cart 11-0 Hope Community Church Barlanark +2/-2   SEC - Div. 1
16/09/2023 Woodhill 2-5 Glasgow Elim -25/+25   SEC - Div. 1
16/09/2023 Busby 4-3 Kings Park Rangers -2/+2   SPA - Championship
16/09/2023 Greenock High School FP 2-1 Parkhall -7/+7   SPA - Championship
16/09/2023 Carolside U19 1-8 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 -6/+6   SPA - U19 Lg.
16/09/2023 Cumbernauld Colts U19 0-14 Glasgow Athletic U19 -16/+16   SPA - U19 Lg.
16/09/2023 Cumbernauld Pumas U19 0-2 Third Lanark U19 -24/+24   SPA - U19 Lg.
16/09/2023 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 5-4 Rutherglen Glencairn U19 -5/+5   SPA - U19 Lg.
16/09/2023 Falkirk Foundation U19 6-3 Gleniffer Thistle U19 +9/-9   SPA - U19 Lg.
16/09/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 1-3 Dumbarton U19 -15/+15   SPA - U19 Lg.
16/09/2023 Lenzie Youth Club U19 11-1 Stenhousemuir U19 +12/-12   SPA - U19 Lg.
16/09/2023 Bengal Lancers 0-6 East Dunbartonshire -32/+32   SSM - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 East Lane 3-5 AS Airdrie -21/+21   SSM - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Huntershill 2-3 Glasgow Wellington -15/+15   SSM - Championship A
16/09/2023 Shawbridge 0-7 Lesmahagow SM -10/+10   SSM - Championship A
16/09/2023 East Kilbride YM SM 4-2 Port Glasgow Athletic -1/+1   SSM - Championship B
16/09/2023 East Kilbride Thistle Amateurs 2-4 Dean Park -3/+3   SSM - Development Div.
16/09/2023 Braehead {GLA} 9-3 Moorlands +7/-7   SSM - Strathclyde Cup
16/09/2023 Manhattan Blacks 0-6 Plains -19/+19   SSM - Strathclyde Cup
16/09/2023 Moorlands Anvil 4-1 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs +4/-4   SSM - Strathclyde Cup
16/09/2023 Cowie United 3-6 Beechwood Albion -1/+1   STI - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 3-1 Kincardine +8/-8   STI - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Tullibody Saint Serf's 0-3 Riverside Athletic -35/+35   STI - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Westfield Colts 2-1 Dollar Glen +1/-1   STI - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Anniesland 0-5 AFC Motherwell -2/+2   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Antonine 5-6 Harestanes +5/-5   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Kirkintilloch Thistle 3-1 Baljaffray -2/+2   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Baillieston Thistle 1-2 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +4/-4   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Beith Amateurs 1-6 Drumchapel United SM -5/+5   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Bellfield 3-2 Viewfield Rovers +5/-5   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Bishopton 1-0 Condorrat +3/-3   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Blantyre Soccer Academy 0-6 Cumnock Amateurs -22/+22   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 1-2 King's Park United ±0/±0   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Burnbank U19 2-4 Knightswood Amateurs -5/+5   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Busby 6-3 Drongan United +14/-14   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Cambria 3-0 Cambuslang Football Academy -1/+1   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Cambusdoon 2-0 Craigneuk +26/-26   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Campsie 0-1 New Cumnock -15/+15   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Cardross 0-9 Shortlees -1/+1   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Cathcart 0-9 Dynamo East Kilbride -16/+16   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Chryston 10-0 Craighalbert +4/-4   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Clydebank Amateurs 10-1 Paisley United +4/-4   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Craigneuk SM 0-2 Pollok United -13/+13   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Dean Fenwick Thistle p 1-1 Vale of Leven Amateurs -2/+2   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Dinamo Paisley 6-0 Neilston Amateurs +15/-15   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs 0-4 Annbank United -17/+17   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Erskine 2-3 Bearsden -24/+24   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Galston United 4-3 Eastwood Parkmount -10/+10   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Garnock Valley 2-6 Troon Dundonald -5/+5   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Garrowhill Thistle 5-3 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds +1/-1   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Gartcosh United 4-1 Kilmarnock Amateurs -1/+1   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Giffnock North 4-2 Glasgow Harp {GGP} -7/+7   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill 3-7 Glebe Hibernian -17/+17   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Gladstone Athletic 5-2 Duncanrig +4/-4   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Glasgow City Star 8-5 Black's Bar +33/-33   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Glasgow University Amateurs 3-1 West Dumbarton Colts -3/+3   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Glenvale Carlton 2-4 Saint Mungo SM -11/+11   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Glynhill Moorcroft 10-0 Woodbank +1/-1   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Kilbarchan Thistle 8-0 Onthank +19/-19   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Kilbride Thistle 3-4 Westerlands {GGP} -14/+14   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Kirkwood 2-10 Southside United -25/+25   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Langcraigs 1-9 Corinthians -5/+5   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Largs Thistle Amateurs 1-1 p Kilwinning Football Academy +3/-3   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Mauchline United 0-4 Bannockburn +1/-1   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Netherton 2-4 Clydeside Athletic -8/+8   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Newlands 1-7 Glenburn Miners Welfare -16/+16   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Newshot 6-1 Airdrie Forest +2/-2   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 North East Thistle 1-9 Dirrans Athletic -2/+2   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Oban Saints 2-0 Calderglen -3/+3   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Park Sports Project 4-0 Bellshill -1/+1   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Port Glasgow Amateurs 7-0 Fullarton Irvine +1/-1   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 1-5 Rothesay Brandane ±0/±0   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Rosehill United 3-1 Westerlands SM +3/-3   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Saint Joseph's 11-0 Dennistoun Thistle +3/-3   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Saint Mungo 5-3 Strathaven Dynamo -2/+2   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Saint Patrick's FP p 1-1 New Farm Loch -11/+11   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Summerston 1-6 Blackthorn Rovers -5/+5   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Salsburgh United 3-0 Saint Patrick's FP U19 +6/-6   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Singer 10-4 Third Lanark +17/-17   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Southside Athletic 2-5 Milngavie Wanderers ±0/±0   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Tannochside United 4-6 Stewarton United -6/+6   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Tarbert 2-5 Strathclyde University +4/-4   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 UB United 6-1 Nethercraigs +4/-4   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Uddingston 6-0 Bothan Victoria +1/-1   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 West Dumbarton 1-1 p Greenock -7/+7   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 West Kilbride 4-1 Colquhoun United ±0/±0   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Westwood 1-17 Drumchapel -4/+4   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Southside 0-4 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs -26/+26   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 4-3 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +10/-10   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Wishaw High School FP SM 2-5 Rhu -1/+1   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Mallaig 8-6 Kyleakin +1/-1 WHI - Ross Cup
15/09/2023 Alloa Athletic Supporters 2-2 Internazioswally +3/-3   IFA - Lg.
15/09/2023 Cumbernauld Athletic 4-3 Clydebank Red Star ±0/±0   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
15/09/2023 Eddlewood 3-1 AFC Airdrie +3/-3   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
14/09/2023 Port Glasgow Boys Club 1-4 Gladstone Athletic -27/+27   SSM - Strathclyde Cup
13/09/2023 Scalloway Reserves 1-2 Delting -9/+9   SHE - B Lg.
13/09/2023 Shetland Banks 4-4 Bressay Sharks +9/-9   SHE - B Lg.
13/09/2023 Gleniffer Thistle 0-7 AFC Motherwell -21/+21   SSM - Champions Cup
13/09/2023 Netherton Colts 3-3 North East Thistle -10/+10   SSM - Champions Cup
13/09/2023 Shawbridge 4-2 Blantyre Soccer Academy Colts -6/+6   SSM - Champions Cup
13/09/2023 Uddingston 2-4 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs -13/+13   SSM - Champions Cup
13/09/2023 West Dumbarton Colts 0-2 Bengal Lancers +3/-3   SSM - Champions Cup
12/09/2023 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 5-1 Wastside Rebels +3/-3   SHE - B Lg.
12/09/2023 Benbecula 3-4 Iochdar Saints -1/+1 UBA - Billy McNeill Cup
11/09/2023 Back 4-3 Ness -7/+7   LHA - Lg.
11/09/2023 Harris 0-6 Westside -11/+11   LHA - Lg.
10/09/2023 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 5-5 Bressay Sharks -5/+5   SHE - B Lg.
10/09/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U19 1-2 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 -9/+9   SPA - U19 Lg.
09/09/2023 Alford 1-2 Cowie Thistle +1/-1   ABD - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Cove Thistle 0-3 Saint Laurence -21/+21   ABD - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Kemnay 3-3 Bervie Caledonian -7/+7   ABD - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Kincorth 6-1 Insch +12/-12   ABD - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Tarves 0-3 Nicolls -30/+30   ABD - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Westdyke 4-2 Kaimhill United +5/-5   ABD - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Woodside 0-4 Echt -31/+31   ABD - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Feughside 0-2 Saint Marnans -15/+15   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
09/09/2023 Glendale 0-1 Fyvie -1/+1   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
09/09/2023 Jesus House Aberdeen 1-1 Bon Accord City ±0/±0   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
09/09/2023 Tolbooth 5-3 Kemnay Youth -3/+3   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
09/09/2023 Turriff Thistle 2-1 Bridge of Don ±0/±0   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
09/09/2023 Aberdeen University Amateurs 4-3 Newburgh Thistle +7/-7   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
09/09/2023 Auchnagatt Barons 4-1 Burghmuir +15/-15   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
09/09/2023 Beacon Rangers 3-2 AC Mill Inn -1/+1   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
09/09/2023 Ellon Thistle 1-4 Aberdeen Lads Club -24/+24   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
09/09/2023 JS XI 0-9 Banchory -25/+25   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
09/09/2023 AC Mill Inn Academy 1-1 Meldrum United -10/+10   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
09/09/2023 FC Polska 5-3 Byron Sports Club +4/-4   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
09/09/2023 Laurencekirk West End 3-1 Monymusk +17/-17   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
09/09/2023 Aberdeen University Colts 6-3 Continental +33/-33   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
09/09/2023 Halliburton 0-0 Huntly Amateurs -11/+11   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
09/09/2023 Kintore 5-1 West End United +1/-1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
09/09/2023 Northstar 1-2 Theologians North East -11/+11   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
09/09/2023 Annbank United 5-2 Stewarton United +13/-13   AYR - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Dailly 4-0 Tarbolton +24/-24   AYR - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Drongan United 3-3 West Kilbride +2/-2   AYR - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Knockentiber 3-2 Catrine -2/+2   AYR - Div. 1
09/09/2023 New Cumnock 3-1 Largs Thistle Amateurs +13/-13   AYR - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Darvel Victoria 4-4 Cambusdoon +1/-1   AYR - Div. 2
09/09/2023 Kilwinning 3-3 Minishant +5/-5   AYR - Div. 2
09/09/2023 Mauchline United 4-0 Bothan Victoria +4/-4   AYR - Div. 2
09/09/2023 Beith Amateurs 3-1 Black's Bar +24/-24   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
09/09/2023 Garnock Valley 2-8 Dirrans Athletic -1/+1 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
09/09/2023 Kilbride Thistle 1-0 Onthank -4/+4 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
09/09/2023 New Farm Loch 6-1 Bellfield +2/-2   AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
09/09/2023 Shortlees 3-1 Irvine Thistle -1/+1 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
09/09/2023 Crosshouse Waverley p 3-3 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -9/+9   AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
09/09/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 6-0 Crosshill Thistle +3/-3   AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
09/09/2023 Glenburn Miners Welfare 6-0 Galston United +19/-19 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
09/09/2023 Troon Dundonald p 2-2 Dean Fenwick Thistle -11/+11 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
09/09/2023 Chirnside United 5-1 Newtown +22/-22   BOR - A Div.
09/09/2023 Duns 8-0 Biggar United +14/-14   BOR - A Div.
09/09/2023 Earlston Rhymers 4-2 Hawick Legion +5/-5   BOR - A Div.
09/09/2023 Greenlaw 2-2 Hawick Waverley -6/+6   BOR - A Div.
09/09/2023 Langholm Legion 2-4 Langlee +1/-1   BOR - A Div.
09/09/2023 Tweedmouth 4-1 Tweeddale Rovers +10/-10   BOR - A Div.
09/09/2023 Eyemouth United 3-4 Hawick United -23/+23   BOR - B Div.
09/09/2023 Highfields United 4-5 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs -21/+21   BOR - B Div.
09/09/2023 Kelso Thistle 4-2 Lauder +3/-3   BOR - B Div.
09/09/2023 Leithen Rovers 4-0 Jed Legion +4/-4   BOR - B Div.
09/09/2023 Saint Boswells 2-4 Ancrum -21/+21   BOR - B Div.
09/09/2023 Selkirk Victoria 7-3 Coldstream Amateurs +24/-24   BOR - B Div.
09/09/2023 Dumbarton Academy FP 4-2 Doune Castle +18/-18   CAL - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Glasgow Harp 3-2 Saint Mungo +3/-3   CAL - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Saint Joseph's 5-4 Giffnock North +1/-1   CAL - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 5-1 Milngavie Wanderers +14/-14   CAL - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Callander Thistle 1-0 Cambria +12/-12   CAL - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Drumchapel 7-1 Riverside +4/-4   CAL - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Dunblane Soccer Club 2-1 University of Stirling Amateurs -7/+7   CAL - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Dunipace Amateurs 5-2 Cambusbarron Rovers +5/-5   CAL - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Glasgow University Amateurs 1-2 Westerlands +3/-3   CAL - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Rhu 4-0 Rothesay Brandane +24/-24   CAL - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Stenhousemuir Community 6-0 Alva +42/-42   CAL - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Drumchapel U21 5-2 Stenhousemuir U21 +14/-14   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
09/09/2023 East Kilbride Thistle U21 3-2 Milton U21 -8/+8   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
09/09/2023 Harestanes U21 0-4 Greenock High School FP U21 -4/+4   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
09/09/2023 Petershill U21 3-2 Saint Mungo U21 -1/+1   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
09/09/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 3-4 East Kilbride YM U21 -23/+23   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
09/09/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 4-2 Shotts Bon Accord U21 +19/-19   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
09/09/2023 Bank Street Athletic 5-1 Craigie +20/-20   DSM - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Dundee North End Amateurs 7-4 Dryburgh Athletic +18/-18   DSM - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Dundee United Sports Club 1-1 Dundee Social -9/+9   DSM - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Stobswell 7-0 The Beat +1/-1   DSM - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Cannon Fodder 4-4 Tayside Fire Brigade -4/+4   DSM - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Dolphin 1-2 Saint Andrews {DSM} -18/+18   DSM - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Dundee University Medics 0-2 East End Thistle -16/+16   DSM - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Dundee West 7-0 Parktool Athletic +7/-7   DSM - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Claverhouse 10-0 Douglas East +2/-2   DSM - Div. 2
09/09/2023 Craigie Bar 5-7 Dundee University -7/+7   DSM - Div. 2
09/09/2023 Lochee Harp Amateurs 6-0 Douglas Youth +5/-5   DSM - Div. 2
09/09/2023 Barclay Viewforth United 2-2 Central -7/+7   EDC - Lg.
09/09/2023 Charlotte Chapel 2-2 Bingham ±0/±0   EDC - Lg.
09/09/2023 Kirkliston Community Church 3-5 South East Saints ±0/±0   EDC - Lg.
09/09/2023 Ladywell Baptist Church 0-6 Niddrie Mission -18/+18   EDC - Lg.
09/09/2023 Saint Columba's 5-4 Carrubbers -9/+9   EDC - Lg.
09/09/2023 White Lightning 3-3 Port Seton -1/+1   EDC - Lg.
09/09/2023 Clydebank SM 1-8 Corinthians -35/+35   GCO - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Clydeside Athletic 6-2 Lokomotiv Glasgow +4/-4   GCO - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Glasgow Island 8-0 Southside United +11/-11   GCO - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Newlands 4-3 Rosehill United -9/+9   GCO - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Park Sports Project 7-0 Weir Recreation +6/-6   GCO - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Pollok United 4-3 Bishopton -7/+7   GCO - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Burnhill 1-5 Tantallon Victoria -41/+41   GCO - Championship
09/09/2023 Cathcart 3-6 Busby SM -36/+36   GCO - Championship
09/09/2023 Clydebank Red Star 2-0 King's Park United +9/-9   GCO - Championship
09/09/2023 DTI 3-1 Glasgow Ansar +3/-3   GCO - Championship
09/09/2023 Glasgow Medics 2-2 Cambuslang Football Academy -9/+9   GCO - Championship
09/09/2023 Greater Glasgow 0-2 Lomond -1/+1   GCO - Championship
09/09/2023 River Nevis 1-4 Rhu Colts -38/+38   GCO - Championship
09/09/2023 Rosebank United 0-7 Nethercraigs -14/+14   GCO - Championship
09/09/2023 Woodbank 1-3 Croftpark -15/+15   GCO - Championship
09/09/2023 Dynamo East Kilbride 2-6 East Kilbride RR -8/+8   GGP - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Eaglesham {GGP} 1-4 Calderglen -16/+16   GGP - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill 2-1 Erskine +4/-4   GGP - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs 2-3 East Kilbride YM {GGP} -20/+20   GGP - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 2-1 Newshot -1/+1   GGP - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Eastwood Parkmount 0-1 Condorrat -11/+11   GGP - Div. 2
09/09/2023 Kirkfield United 7-3 Antonine +14/-14   GGP - Div. 2
09/09/2023 Langcraigs 0-5 Carluke Thistle -8/+8   GGP - Div. 2
09/09/2023 Westerlands {GGP} 0-2 Colquhoun United -26/+26   GGP - Div. 2
09/09/2023 Bearsden 2-3 Craigneuk +5/-5   GGP - Div. 3
09/09/2023 Garrowhill Thistle 4-0 Clydebank Amateurs +10/-10   GGP - Div. 3
09/09/2023 Glasgow Harp {GGP} 1-6 Kilbarchan Thistle -23/+23   GGP - Div. 3
09/09/2023 Rannoch 1-3 Tarbert -18/+18   GGP - Div. 3
09/09/2023 Vale of Leven Amateurs 3-4 Duncanrig -10/+10   GGP - Div. 3
09/09/2023 Fir Park Corner 8-0 Glasgow Piraten +1/-1   IFA - Lg.
09/09/2023 Real Maroon 1-3 Internazioswally +2/-2   IFA - Lg.
09/09/2023 Bridge of Earn 3-4 Greig Park Rangers -4/+4   KOF - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 4-0 Fife Thistle +16/-16   KOF - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Leven United 1-0 Balgonie Scotia -5/+5   KOF - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Lochgelly United 0-2 Cupar Hearts -1/+1   KOF - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 The Swifts 1-3 Markinch -14/+14   KOF - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Kinross 0-1 Leslie Hearts +3/-3   KOF - Championship
09/09/2023 Kinross Colts 3-0 Glenrothes Amateurs +11/-11   KOF - Championship
09/09/2023 Methilhill Strollers 2-1 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +4/-4   KOF - Championship
09/09/2023 Pittenweem Rovers 6-0 Rosebank +11/-11   KOF - Championship
09/09/2023 Saint Andrews 4-6 United Colleges -20/+20   KOF - Championship
09/09/2023 Burntisland United 0-0 Leven Hearts -9/+9   KOF - Conference
09/09/2023 Dunfermline City 0-4 Lumphinnans Hearts -8/+8   KOF - Conference
09/09/2023 Eastvale 1-2 Bowhill Rovers +7/-7   KOF - Conference
09/09/2023 Back 6-1 Westside +33/-33 LHA - Moldova Lewis Cup
09/09/2023 Craigroyston 1-2 Tranent Amateurs -19/+19   LOT - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Edinburgh Star 0-2 Edinburgh Strollers -23/+23   LOT - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Loganlea United 4-1 Edinburgh University 2nds +10/-10   LOT - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Meadowbank 1-5 Sandys -10/+10   LOT - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Armadale Athletic 3-1 North Merchiston Vale +3/-3   LOT - Championship
09/09/2023 Clermiston 2-1 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -7/+7   LOT - Championship
09/09/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo 4-3 Bo'ness United Community +4/-4   LOT - Championship
09/09/2023 Edinburgh Harps 6-1 West Barns Star +13/-13   LOT - Championship
09/09/2023 Barca-Milton 8-3 Terry McMillan +25/-25   LOT - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Bathgate 9-0 Polbeth United +7/-7   LOT - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Edinburgh Community Amateurs 1-7 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -14/+14   LOT - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Fernieside 1-2 East Calder United -4/+4   LOT - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 0-1 Currie -22/+22   LOT - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Danderhall Miners Welfare 0-8 Leith Athletic Amateurs -27/+27 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
09/09/2023 Arbroath Amateurs 9-1 Brechin Community +5/-5   MID - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Barnhill 4-1 Newport +1/-1   MID - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Broughty United 5-1 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs +17/-17   MID - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Finavon 3-1 Morgan Academy FP +11/-11   MID - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Montrose Merpro 2-1 Invergowrie -1/+1   MID - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Invergowrie Reserves 0-0 Barnhill Reserves +7/-7   MID - Alliance Lg.
09/09/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 0-4 Broughty United Reserves -14/+14   MID - Alliance Lg.
09/09/2023 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 3-6 Montrose Merpro Reserves -23/+23   MID - Alliance Lg.
09/09/2023 Newport Reserves 9-2 Brechin Community Reserves +19/-19   MID - Alliance Lg.
09/09/2023 Kettins 4-5 Breadalbane -11/+11   PER - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Letham Community 2-1 Balmoral United +3/-3   PER - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Saint John's 4-1 Burrelton Rovers +23/-23   PER - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Bridgeton United 4-5 Stanley +3/-3   PER - Div. 2
09/09/2023 Luncarty Amateurs 8-0 Pitfour ±0/±0   PER - Div. 2
09/09/2023 Methven Athletic 7-3 Kinrossie Caledonian +9/-9   PER - Div. 2
09/09/2023 Kinnoull Reds 5-2 Abernethy -3/+3   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
09/09/2023 Avendale 0-8 Tollcross -12/+12   SEC - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Glasgow Free Churches 1-0 Law Community +10/-10   SEC - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 King's Church 3-2 West Glasgow -6/+6   SEC - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 South Glasgow 1-4 Craighalbert -25/+25   SEC - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 AFC Airdrie 0-4 Croftfoot Parish -19/+19   SEC - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Anniesland 3-2 Woodhill -7/+7   SEC - Div. 1
09/09/2023 East End Villa 7-1 Greenbank Church of Scotland ±0/±0   SEC - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Fullarton Irvine 3-11 Dennistoun Thistle -24/+24   SEC - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Glasgow Elim 4-3 Mearns Cart +12/-12   SEC - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Houston & Killellan 8-0 Hope Community Church Barlanark +2/-2   SEC - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 4-0 Whitedale Reserves +41/-41 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
09/09/2023 Baljaffray 2-3 Busby -13/+13   SPA - Championship
09/09/2023 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 3-13 Glenvale Carlton -31/+31   SPA - Championship
09/09/2023 Cardross 2-4 Eddlewood -15/+15   SPA - Championship
09/09/2023 Kings Park Rangers 0-4 Steins Thistle -2/+2   SPA - Championship
09/09/2023 Port Glasgow Amateurs 1-3 Greenock High School FP -11/+11   SPA - Championship
09/09/2023 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 1-18 Chryston -3/+3   SPA - Championship
09/09/2023 Campsie Minerva 1-5 Arthurlie Amateurs -37/+37   SPA - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Harestanes 1-3 Oban Saints -17/+17   SPA - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Neilston Amateurs 1-0 Gartcosh United +19/-19   SPA - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Inverclyde 4-3 Parkhall -4/+4   SPA - Cinema Cup
09/09/2023 Dumbarton U19 3-2 Cumbernauld Colts U19 -7/+7   SPA - U19 Lg.
09/09/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 4-3 Burnbank U19 +14/-14   SPA - U19 Lg.
09/09/2023 Glasgow Athletic U19 9-0 Falkirk Foundation U19 +13/-13   SPA - U19 Lg.
09/09/2023 Gleniffer Thistle U19 6-3 Carolside U19 +3/-3   SPA - U19 Lg.
09/09/2023 Stenhousemuir U19 4-3 Cumbernauld Pumas U19 ±0/±0   SPA - U19 Lg.
09/09/2023 Kirkintilloch Thistle 2-3 Blackthorn Rovers -12/+12   SSM - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Bengal Lancers 4-1 Viewfield Rovers +9/-9   SSM - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Drumchapel United SM 14-0 East Lane +10/-10   SSM - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 East Dunbartonshire 2-0 Plains +10/-10   SSM - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Tannochside United 1-6 Dinamo Paisley -34/+34   SSM - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Moorlands Anvil 2-2 UB United +1/-1   SSM - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Glebe Hibernian 3-1 Strathaven Dynamo +2/-2   SSM - Championship A
09/09/2023 Lesmahagow SM 8-3 Huntershill +4/-4   SSM - Championship A
09/09/2023 Port Glasgow Boys Club 5-0 Knightswood Amateurs +29/-29   SSM - Championship A
09/09/2023 Shawbridge 2-4 Netherton -18/+18   SSM - Championship A
09/09/2023 Braehead {GLA} 2-2 Gleniffer Thistle -8/+8   SSM - Championship B
09/09/2023 East Kilbride Colts 3-1 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs +13/-13   SSM - Championship B
09/09/2023 Gladstone Athletic 0-0 Baillieston Thistle +4/-4   SSM - Championship B
09/09/2023 Greenock 1-2 Stratton Southside -6/+6   SSM - Championship B
09/09/2023 Port Glasgow Athletic 2-3 East Kilbride YM SM +1/-1   SSM - Championship B
09/09/2023 Blantyre Soccer Academy Colts 2-4 North Glasgow Victory -17/+17   SSM - Development Div.
09/09/2023 Glasgow Deaf Athletic 0-11 Kirkwood -33/+33   SSM - Development Div.
09/09/2023 Netherton Colts 0-0 Cumbernauld Athletic ±0/±0   SSM - Development Div.
09/09/2023 North East Thistle 2-3 Dean Park -10/+10   SSM - Development Div.
09/09/2023 West Dumbarton Colts 0-6 Craigneuk SM -17/+17   SSM - Development Div.
09/09/2023 Wishaw High School FP SM 3-2 Moorlands +11/-11   SSM - Development Div.
09/09/2023 Airdrie Forest 2-8 Bellshill -43/+43   SSM - Div. 1A
09/09/2023 Paisley United 4-4 Southside Athletic +10/-10   SSM - Div. 1A
09/09/2023 Saint Peter's Amateurs 1-2 Saint Mungo SM -9/+9   SSM - Div. 1A
09/09/2023 Salsburgh United 2-3 AFC Motherwell -3/+3   SSM - Div. 1A
09/09/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs 1-6 Dalziel High School FP -26/+26   SSM - Div. 1A
09/09/2023 Wishaw United 5-1 Blackhall +3/-3   SSM - Div. 1A
09/09/2023 Greengairs 7-2 Westerlands SM +23/-23   SSM - Div. 1B
09/09/2023 Muirend 3-6 Glynhill Moorcroft -12/+12   SSM - Div. 1B
09/09/2023 Notre Dame 1-8 Glasgow City Star -2/+2   SSM - Div. 1B
09/09/2023 West Dumbarton 2-1 Roselle Rovers -2/+2   SSM - Div. 1B
09/09/2023 Westwood 2-5 Milngavie Wanderers SM -14/+14   SSM - Div. 1B
09/09/2023 Beechwood Albion 2-3 Campsie -9/+9   STI - Lg. Cup
09/09/2023 Blackburn United Amateurs 3-2 Plean -2/+2   STI - Lg. Cup
09/09/2023 Braehead {STI} 2-4 Westfield Colts -23/+23   STI - Lg. Cup
09/09/2023 Tullibody Saint Serf's 0-4 Dollar Glen -8/+8   STI - Lg. Cup
09/09/2023 Kincardine 10-3 Riverside Athletic +3/-3   STI - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Barra 9-2 Southend +5/-5 UBA - Billy McNeill Cup
09/09/2023 Sleat & Strath 2-3 Mallaig -8/+8   WHI - Lg.
08/09/2023 Cairdy Thistle 3-2 Charlie Accies +11/-11 DSM - Adamson Cup
08/09/2023 Carloway 2-6 Point -24/+24   LHA - Lg.
08/09/2023 Lochs 5-0 Stornoway Athletic +52/-52   LHA - Lg.
08/09/2023 Saint Patrick's FP 4-0 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +18/-18 SPA - Alex Owens Ch'lge Trophy
08/09/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 1-5 Lenzie Youth Club U19 -9/+9   SPA - U19 Lg.
08/09/2023 Saint Patrick's FP U19 1-0 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 +1/-1   SPA - U19 Lg.
08/09/2023 Kyleakin 9-1 Portree +16/-16 WHI - Clan Donald Cup
07/09/2023 North Glasgow Victory 1-8 Lesmahagow SM -1/+1   SSM - Champions Cup
07/09/2023 Westerlands SM 3-1 Wishaw High School FP SM +5/-5   SSM - Champions Cup
07/09/2023 Wishaw United 0-6 AFC Motherwell -39/+39   SSM - Champions Cup
06/09/2023 Bressay Sharks 2-4 Ness United Reserves -7/+7   SHE - B Lg.
06/09/2023 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 4-2 North Isles ±0/±0   SHE - B Lg.
06/09/2023 Shetland Banks 2-4 Lerwick Thistle Reserves ±0/±0   SHE - B Lg.
06/09/2023 Braehead {GLA} 8-1 Kirkwood +2/-2   SSM - Champions Cup
06/09/2023 Craigneuk SM 1-3 Westwood -29/+29   SSM - Champions Cup
06/09/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs 4-5 East Kilbride Colts -14/+14   SSM - Champions Cup
06/09/2023 Huntershill 8-2 Port Glasgow Boys Club +37/-37   SSM - Champions Cup
06/09/2023 Knightswood Amateurs 4-1 Netherton +13/-13   SSM - Champions Cup
06/09/2023 Netherton Colts 2-6 East Kilbride YM SM -5/+5   SSM - Champions Cup
06/09/2023 Saint Mungo SM 4-3 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs +5/-5   SSM - Champions Cup
06/09/2023 Saint Peter's Amateurs 3-0 Moorlands +8/-8   SSM - Champions Cup
06/09/2023 Third Lanark 3-0 Paisley United -4/+4   SSM - Champions Cup
05/09/2023 Cumbernauld Athletic 3-2 Airdrie Forest -5/+5   SSM - Champions Cup
05/09/2023 Manhattan Blacks 3-6 Singer -13/+13   SSM - Champions Cup
05/09/2023 East Kilbride Thistle Amateurs 1-3 North East Thistle -4/+4   SSM - Champions Cup
05/09/2023 Glasgow Deaf Athletic 1-11 Port Glasgow Athletic -5/+5   SSM - Champions Cup
05/09/2023 Glynhill Moorcroft 6-3 Summerston -2/+2   SSM - Champions Cup
05/09/2023 Greenock 0-3 West Dumbarton Colts -42/+42   SSM - Champions Cup
05/09/2023 Milngavie Wanderers SM 3-2 Glasgow City Star +1/-1   SSM - Champions Cup
05/09/2023 Southside Athletic 5-3 Gladstone Athletic +29/-29   SSM - Champions Cup
05/09/2023 Eriskay 1-3 Iochdar Saints -9/+9 UBA - Billy McNeill Cup
05/09/2023 Southend 7-3 North Uist United +25/-25 UBA - Billy McNeill Cup
04/09/2023 Westside 8-0 Stornoway United +2/-2   LHA - Lg.
04/09/2023 Glebe Hibernian 9-0 Roselle Rovers +16/-16   SSM - Champions Cup
03/09/2023 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 1-1 Scalloway Reserves -10/+10   SHE - B Lg.
02/09/2023 Bervie Caledonian 2-4 Tarves -11/+11   ABD - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Cowie Thistle 5-1 Westdyke +3/-3   ABD - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Echt 3-1 Cove Thistle +5/-5   ABD - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Kemnay 1-5 Kincorth -22/+22   ABD - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Nicolls 0-0 Alford -3/+3   ABD - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Saint Laurence 2-1 Insch +1/-1   ABD - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Bon Accord City 2-3 Feughside -8/+8   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
02/09/2023 Bridge of Don 2-4 Fyvie -9/+9   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
02/09/2023 Glentanar Reflex 1-8 Tolbooth -10/+10   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
02/09/2023 Jesus House Aberdeen 1-3 Glendale -14/+14   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
02/09/2023 Rattray's XI 1-2 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs -12/+12   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
02/09/2023 Saint Marnans 2-1 Stonehaven Athletic +5/-5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
02/09/2023 Aberdeen Lads Club 3-2 Auchnagatt Barons +5/-5   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
02/09/2023 Aberdeen University Amateurs 1-5 Postal ALC -39/+39   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
02/09/2023 AC Mill Inn 2-3 Great Western United -7/+7   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
02/09/2023 Banchory 8-1 Ellon Thistle +9/-9   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
02/09/2023 Beacon Rangers 3-0 Cammachmore +3/-3   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
02/09/2023 BSFC 0-3 JS XI -29/+29   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
02/09/2023 Byron Sports Club 26-0 Saint Machar Thistle +2/-2   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
02/09/2023 Ellon 0-7 AC Mill Inn Academy -14/+14   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
02/09/2023 Meldrum United 13-2 Ferryhill +13/-13   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
02/09/2023 Monymusk 0-7 FC Polska -45/+45   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
02/09/2023 Continental 4-1 Northstar +5/-5   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
02/09/2023 Theologians North East 3-4 Kintore +1/-1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
02/09/2023 Dirrans Athletic 4-0 Shortlees +32/-32   AYR - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 2-3 Bellfield -10/+10   AYR - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Cambusdoon 2-1 Dean Fenwick Thistle +13/-13   AYR - Div. 2
02/09/2023 Garnock Valley 4-2 Crosshill Thistle +25/-25   AYR - Div. 2
02/09/2023 Black's Bar 9-2 Troon Dundonald +17/-17   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
02/09/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 1-0 Crosshouse Waverley -5/+5   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
02/09/2023 Knockentiber 1-3 Irvine Thistle -16/+16   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
02/09/2023 New Farm Loch 2-3 Galston United -15/+15   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
02/09/2023 Onthank 2-2 p Bothan Victoria -10/+10   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
02/09/2023 Stewarton United 5-0 Kilbride Thistle +1/-1   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
02/09/2023 Kilwinning 1-4 West Kilbride -1/+1   AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
02/09/2023 Largs Thistle Amateurs 3-5 Kilmarnock Amateurs -16/+16 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
02/09/2023 Annbank United 9-2 Drongan United +3/-3 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
02/09/2023 Darvel Victoria 0-5 Dailly ±0/±0 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
02/09/2023 Minishant 1-5 Mauchline United -36/+36 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
02/09/2023 Tarbolton 3-1 Catrine -4/+4 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
02/09/2023 Chirnside United 3-3 Hawick Waverley -4/+4   BOR - A Div.
02/09/2023 Greenlaw 2-4 Tweedmouth -24/+24   BOR - A Div.
02/09/2023 Langholm Legion 4-2 Biggar United +19/-19   BOR - A Div.
02/09/2023 Langlee 5-2 Hawick Legion -3/+3   BOR - A Div.
02/09/2023 Newtown 0-6 Duns -19/+19   BOR - A Div.
02/09/2023 Tweeddale Rovers 3-2 Earlston Rhymers +4/-4   BOR - A Div.
02/09/2023 Highfields United 8-1 Selkirk Victoria +8/-8   BOR - B Div.
02/09/2023 Jed Legion 0-7 Eyemouth United -7/+7   BOR - B Div.
02/09/2023 Kelso Thistle 3-2 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs +2/-2   BOR - B Div.
02/09/2023 Lauder 3-2 Coldstream Amateurs +9/-9   BOR - B Div.
02/09/2023 Leithen Rovers 3-1 Hawick United +1/-1   BOR - B Div.
02/09/2023 Saint Boswells 1-3 Gala Hotspur -30/+30   BOR - B Div.
02/09/2023 Doune Castle 1-0 Glasgow Harp -3/+3   CAL - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Eaglesham 1-6 Saint Joseph's -29/+29   CAL - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Giffnock North 2-1 Dumbarton Academy FP +3/-3   CAL - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Milngavie Wanderers 1-4 Strathclyde University -34/+34   CAL - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Milton 2-2 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Saint Mungo 1-2 East Kilbride YM -5/+5   CAL - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Alva 3-2 Cambusbarron Rovers -8/+8   CAL - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Dunblane Soccer Club 1-7 Drumchapel -13/+13   CAL - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Dunipace Amateurs 8-0 Cambria +8/-8   CAL - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Glasgow University Amateurs 4-5 Riverside -5/+5   CAL - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Stenhousemuir Community 0-4 Rothesay Brandane -47/+47   CAL - Div. 1
02/09/2023 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-2 Callander Thistle -18/+18   CAL - Div. 1
02/09/2023 East Kilbride YM U21 4-1 Harestanes U21 +2/-2   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
02/09/2023 Greenock High School FP U21 7-2 Milton U21 +3/-3   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
02/09/2023 Petershill U21 3-3 East Kilbride Thistle U21 -9/+9   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
02/09/2023 Saint Mungo U21 0-1 Drumchapel U21 -8/+8   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
02/09/2023 Shotts Bon Accord U21 0-6 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -15/+15   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
02/09/2023 Stenhousemuir U21 2-3 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 -22/+22   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
02/09/2023 Bank Street Athletic 2-6 Dundee North End Amateurs -26/+26   DSM - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Cairdy Thistle 4-0 Dundee United Sports Club +19/-19   DSM - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Craigie 2-3 Dryburgh Athletic -1/+1   DSM - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Occidental 2-8 Stobswell -18/+18   DSM - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 The Beat 4-6 Powrie -2/+2   DSM - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Cannon Fodder 6-2 Dolphin +15/-15   DSM - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Dundee West 3-0 Dundee University Medics +2/-2   DSM - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Monifieth Athletic 3-1 Polepark +13/-13   DSM - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Saint Andrews {DSM} 2-2 Parktool Athletic +3/-3   DSM - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Tayside Fire Brigade 5-3 East End Thistle +11/-11   DSM - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Craws Nest 3-2 Claverhouse -1/+1   DSM - Div. 2
02/09/2023 Douglas East 3-7 Douglas Youth -6/+6   DSM - Div. 2
02/09/2023 Dundee Athletic 2-2 Lochee Harp Amateurs +11/-11   DSM - Div. 2
02/09/2023 Dundee University 1-6 Kelso -24/+24   DSM - Div. 2
02/09/2023 Barclay Viewforth United 3-4 Niddrie Mission -1/+1   EDC - Lg.
02/09/2023 Bingham 15-1 Kirkliston Community Church +13/-13   EDC - Lg.
02/09/2023 Central 1-1 White Lightning +11/-11   EDC - Lg.
02/09/2023 Port Seton 5-1 Charlotte Chapel ±0/±0   EDC - Lg.
02/09/2023 Saint Columba's 2-5 Gorgie United -28/+28   EDC - Lg.
02/09/2023 Saint Mary's Metropolitan 5-2 Ladywell Baptist Church -3/+3   EDC - Lg.
02/09/2023 South East Saints 3-6 Carrubbers -35/+35   EDC - Lg.
02/09/2023 Bishopton 1-5 Weir Recreation -34/+34   GCO - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Clydeside Athletic 6-1 Rosehill United +4/-4   GCO - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Corinthians 2-1 Park Sports Project +8/-8   GCO - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Lokomotiv Glasgow 5-3 Southside United +9/-9   GCO - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Newlands 4-2 Glasgow Island +7/-7   GCO - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Pollok United 3-3 Clydebank SM -5/+5   GCO - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Burnhill 4-3 Glasgow Ansar -1/+1   GCO - Championship
02/09/2023 DTI 3-3 Cathcart +1/-1   GCO - Championship
02/09/2023 Glasgow Medics 2-2 Woodbank -11/+11   GCO - Championship
02/09/2023 Lomond 3-0 King's Park United +10/-10   GCO - Championship
02/09/2023 Rhu Colts 5-3 Croftpark +6/-6   GCO - Championship
02/09/2023 River Nevis 5-0 Cambuslang Football Academy +8/-8   GCO - Championship
02/09/2023 Rosebank United 0-4 Clydebank Red Star -14/+14   GCO - Championship
02/09/2023 Tantallon Victoria 3-4 Greater Glasgow -5/+5   GCO - Championship
02/09/2023 East Kilbride RR 4-1 Calderglen -1/+1   GGP - Div. 1
02/09/2023 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 1-3 Newshot -9/+9   GGP - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Erskine 2-2 Dynamo East Kilbride -2/+2   GGP - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Houston United 5-3 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +11/-11   GGP - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs 2-3 Eaglesham {GGP} -21/+21   GGP - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Antonine 4-0 Langcraigs +4/-4   GGP - Div. 2
02/09/2023 Carluke Thistle 4-3 Eastwood Parkmount -6/+6   GGP - Div. 2
02/09/2023 Colquhoun United 1-3 Kirkfield United -2/+2   GGP - Div. 2
02/09/2023 Condorrat 2-5 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds -25/+25   GGP - Div. 2
02/09/2023 Clydebank Amateurs 7-3 Bearsden +3/-3   GGP - Div. 3
02/09/2023 Craigneuk 2-2 Rannoch -14/+14   GGP - Div. 3
02/09/2023 Duncanrig 2-2 Glasgow Harp {GGP} -7/+7   GGP - Div. 3
02/09/2023 Kilbarchan Thistle 3-0 Vale of Leven Amateurs +11/-11   GGP - Div. 3
02/09/2023 Tarbert 0-7 Garrowhill Thistle -3/+3   GGP - Div. 3
02/09/2023 Westerlands {GGP} 4-2 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill +20/-20   GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
02/09/2023 Alloa Athletic Supporters 6-0 KaisAyr +46/-46   IFA - IFA Challenge Cup/Lg.
02/09/2023 Jags for Good 5-2 Glasgow Piraten -2/+2   IFA - IFA Challenge Cup/Lg.
02/09/2023 Real Maroon 1-11 Fir Park Corner -16/+16   IFA - IFA Challenge Cup/Lg.
02/09/2023 Fife Thistle 1-4 Benarty Astros -18/+18   KOF - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-2 The Swifts -20/+20   KOF - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Leven United 2-0 Bridge of Earn ±0/±0   KOF - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Lochgelly United 2-0 Balgonie Scotia +15/-15   KOF - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Glenrothes Amateurs 2-0 Kinross +9/-9   KOF - Championship
02/09/2023 Methilhill Strollers 1-4 Kinross Colts -30/+30   KOF - Championship
02/09/2023 Pittenweem Rovers 0-2 Saint Andrews -26/+26   KOF - Championship
02/09/2023 Rosebank 1-4 Leslie Hearts -11/+11   KOF - Championship
02/09/2023 Bowhill Rovers 9-0 Saint Monans Swallows +2/-2   KOF - Conference
02/09/2023 Burntisland United 3-3 Dunfermline City +1/-1   KOF - Conference
02/09/2023 Eastvale 2-1 Lumphinnans Hearts +20/-20   KOF - Conference
02/09/2023 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-9 Kettle United -21/+21   KOF - Conference
02/09/2023 Leven 5-5 Leven Hearts -13/+13   KOF - Conference
02/09/2023 Strathmiglo United 0-5 Markinch -35/+35   LOT - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Tollcross Thistle 5-3 Tranent Amateurs -4/+4   LOT - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 2-1 North Berwick +6/-6   LOT - Championship
02/09/2023 Blackridge Vale of Craig p 1-1 Hunterfield Vale +1/-1 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
02/09/2023 Bo'ness United Community p 3-3 Armadale Athletic -2/+2 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
02/09/2023 Mental Mechanics 2-2 p Corstorphine Dynamo -8/+8 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
02/09/2023 North Merchiston Vale 0-1 Edinburgh Harps -2/+2 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
02/09/2023 West Barns Star 1-3 Clermiston -2/+2 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
02/09/2023 Edinburgh Star 2-5 Craigroyston -20/+20 LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
02/09/2023 Edinburgh Strollers 2-4 Sandys ±0/±0 LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
02/09/2023 Loganlea United 5-4 Leith Victoria NCLV -5/+5 LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
02/09/2023 Barca-Milton p 4-4 Bathgate +11/-11 LOT - Victory Cup
02/09/2023 Currie 2-5 Mill -9/+9 LOT - Victory Cup
02/09/2023 East Calder United 2-5 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -27/+27 LOT - Victory Cup
02/09/2023 Edinburgh Community Amateurs 1-4 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -1/+1 LOT - Victory Cup
02/09/2023 Polbeth United 0-4 Fernieside -30/+30 LOT - Victory Cup
02/09/2023 Broughty United 7-3 Barnhill +18/-18   MID - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Douglas 0-2 Finavon -16/+16   MID - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 0-14 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -11/+11   MID - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Invergowrie 0-5 Arbroath Amateurs -22/+22   MID - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Morgan Academy FP 2-2 Montrose Merpro -7/+7   MID - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Newport 9-2 Brechin Community +18/-18   MID - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Arbroath Amateurs Reserves 1-0 Newport Reserves -9/+9   MID - Alliance Lg.
02/09/2023 Brechin Community Reserves 0-1 Broughty United Reserves +6/-6   MID - Alliance Lg.
02/09/2023 Montrose Merpro Reserves 1-1 Barnhill Reserves -2/+2   MID - Alliance Lg.
02/09/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 6-4 Invergowrie Reserves +8/-8   MID - Lunan Trophy
02/09/2023 Alyth 4-2 Letham Community +1/-1   PER - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Balmoral United 1-10 Breadalbane -8/+8   PER - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Vale of Earn 3-4 Kettins -14/+14   PER - Div. 1
02/09/2023 FC Romania 2-1 Auchterarder Primrose +4/-4   PER - Div. 2
02/09/2023 Luncarty Amateurs 9-1 Kinnoull Reds +2/-2   PER - Div. 2
02/09/2023 Methven Athletic 2-2 Vale of Atholl ±0/±0   PER - Div. 2
02/09/2023 Stanley 6-0 Wolfhill +9/-9   PER - Div. 2
02/09/2023 Saint John's 4-1 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs +33/-33   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
02/09/2023 Craighalbert 2-8 Tollcross -10/+10   SEC - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 3-1 King's Church +15/-15   SEC - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Glasgow Free Churches 1-2 Avendale -10/+10   SEC - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Law Community 5-2 United Churches of Ayr +12/-12   SEC - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 West Glasgow 4-4 South Glasgow -7/+7   SEC - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Croftfoot Parish 0-6 East End Villa -24/+24   SEC - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Dennistoun Thistle 2-1 AFC Airdrie -6/+6   SEC - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Greenbank Church of Scotland 1-2 Houston & Killellan +2/-2   SEC - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Hope Community Church Barlanark 1-17 Glasgow Elim -17/+17   SEC - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Mearns Cart 2-2 Anniesland -1/+1   SEC - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Woodhill 2-1 Fullarton Irvine +9/-9   SEC - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Jeanfield Swifts 3-0 Cupar Hearts -1/+1   SFA - Scottish FA Cup 23-24
02/09/2023 Whitedale Reserves 4-0 North Isles +5/-5 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
02/09/2023 Ness United 1-0 Lerwick Spurs +13/-13 SHE - County Shield
02/09/2023 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 0-9 Baljaffray -11/+11   SPA - Championship
02/09/2023 Chryston 5-0 Kings Park Rangers +5/-5   SPA - Championship
02/09/2023 Glenvale Carlton 1-2 Inverclyde +8/-8   SPA - Championship
02/09/2023 Parkhall 8-1 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +2/-2   SPA - Championship
02/09/2023 Steins Thistle 3-1 Port Glasgow Amateurs -2/+2   SPA - Championship
02/09/2023 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 3-1 Harestanes -2/+2   SPA - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Oban Saints 4-0 Neilston Amateurs +10/-10   SPA - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Bannockburn p 1-1 Busby -14/+14   SPA - Cinema Cup
02/09/2023 Eddlewood 0-16 Gartcosh United -2/+2   SPA - Cinema Cup
02/09/2023 Calderglen U19 2-8 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 -12/+12   SPA - U19 Lg.
02/09/2023 Cumbernauld Colts U19 5-2 Third Lanark U19 +28/-28   SPA - U19 Lg.
02/09/2023 Glasgow Athletic U19 7-4 Carolside U19 -4/+4   SPA - U19 Lg.
02/09/2023 Lenzie Youth Club U19 1-0 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 -6/+6   SPA - U19 Lg.
02/09/2023 Stenhousemuir U19 0-1 Rutherglen Glencairn U19 -10/+10   SPA - U19 Lg.
02/09/2023 AS Airdrie 3-3 Dinamo Paisley +6/-6   SSM - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Blackthorn Rovers 1-1 Plains -5/+5   SSM - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Tannochside United 3-1 Moorlands Anvil +6/-6   SSM - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 UB United 6-0 East Dunbartonshire +33/-33   SSM - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Uddingston 3-6 Bengal Lancers -35/+35   SSM - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Viewfield Rovers 0-8 Drumchapel United SM -9/+9   SSM - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Manhattan Blacks 4-1 Strathaven Dynamo +27/-27   SSM - Championship A
02/09/2023 Glasgow Wellington 1-9 Port Glasgow Boys Club -47/+47   SSM - Championship A
02/09/2023 Glebe Hibernian 7-0 Shawbridge +15/-15   SSM - Championship A
02/09/2023 Lesmahagow SM 10-2 Knightswood Amateurs +10/-10   SSM - Championship A
02/09/2023 Netherton 3-0 Huntershill +16/-16   SSM - Championship A
02/09/2023 Baillieston Thistle 2-2 Singer -6/+6   SSM - Championship B
02/09/2023 East Kilbride YM SM 4-0 Gleniffer Thistle +6/-6   SSM - Championship B
02/09/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs 5-0 Greenock +7/-7   SSM - Championship B
02/09/2023 Gladstone Athletic 2-2 Port Glasgow Athletic -8/+8   SSM - Championship B
02/09/2023 Stratton Southside 3-3 Braehead {GLA} -2/+2   SSM - Championship B
02/09/2023 Blantyre Soccer Academy Colts 4-5 West Dumbarton Colts ±0/±0   SSM - Development Div.
02/09/2023 East Kilbride Thistle Amateurs 1-9 Wishaw High School FP SM -21/+21   SSM - Development Div.
02/09/2023 Glasgow Deaf Athletic 1-9 North East Thistle -34/+34   SSM - Development Div.
02/09/2023 Kirkwood 2-6 Craigneuk SM -3/+3   SSM - Development Div.
02/09/2023 Moorlands 3-4 Netherton Colts -12/+12   SSM - Development Div.
02/09/2023 North Glasgow Victory 7-3 Dean Park +31/-31   SSM - Development Div.
02/09/2023 Bellshill 3-7 Blackhall -29/+29   SSM - Div. 1A
02/09/2023 Saint Mungo SM 2-3 Wishaw United -2/+2   SSM - Div. 1A
02/09/2023 Saint Peter's Amateurs 7-1 Southside Athletic +14/-14   SSM - Div. 1A
02/09/2023 Salsburgh United 0-0 Dalziel High School FP -1/+1   SSM - Div. 1A
02/09/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs 10-0 Paisley United +2/-2   SSM - Div. 1A
02/09/2023 Glasgow City Star 0-1 Muirend -11/+11   SSM - Div. 1B
02/09/2023 Greengairs 2-4 West Dumbarton -1/+1   SSM - Div. 1B
02/09/2023 Milngavie Wanderers SM 4-5 Glynhill Moorcroft -1/+1   SSM - Div. 1B
02/09/2023 Roselle Rovers 6-1 Third Lanark +37/-37   SSM - Div. 1B
02/09/2023 Summerston 3-5 Westwood -19/+19   SSM - Div. 1B
02/09/2023 Westerlands SM 10-2 Notre Dame +5/-5   SSM - Div. 1B
02/09/2023 Cowie United 1-10 Braehead {STI} -18/+18   STI - Lg. Cup
02/09/2023 Dollar Glen 4-2 Kincardine +11/-11   STI - Lg. Cup
02/09/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-2 Blackburn United Amateurs -11/+11   STI - Lg. Cup
02/09/2023 Plean 4-0 Beechwood Albion +46/-46   STI - Lg. Cup
02/09/2023 Riverside Athletic 0-9 Campsie -3/+3   STI - Lg. Cup
02/09/2023 Westfield Colts 3-0 Tullibody Saint Serf's -1/+1   STI - Lg. Cup
02/09/2023 Fort William Reserves 0-3 Kyleakin -13/+13 WHI - Clan Donald Cup
02/09/2023 Barra p 3-3 Westside +5/-5 WIS - Co-op Cup
01/09/2023 Busby SM 2-7 Nethercraigs -16/+16   GCO - Championship
01/09/2023 Lochs 2-6 Carloway -7/+7   LHA - Lg.
01/09/2023 Point 7-3 Ness +13/-13   LHA - Lg.
01/09/2023 Stornoway Athletic 1-4 Back -11/+11   LHA - Lg.
01/09/2023 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves 2-1 East United Reserves -3/+3 ORK - Reid Cup
01/09/2023 Burnbank U19 5-2 Dumbarton U19 +8/-8   SPA - U19 Lg.
01/09/2023 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 5-3 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 -1/+1   SPA - U19 Lg.
01/09/2023 Falkirk Foundation U19 0-6 Saint Patrick's FP U19 -14/+14   SPA - U19 Lg.
01/09/2023 AFC Motherwell 7-1 Airdrie Forest +2/-2   SSM - Div. 1A
01/09/2023 Southend 1-3 North Uist United -17/+17   UBA - Lg.
01/09/2023 Sleat & Strath 3-6 North West Skye -31/+31 WHI - Ewen MacRae Cup