SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
OCTOBER 2021 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
30/10/2021 Beacon Rangers 2-1 Great Western United -2/+2   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
30/10/2021 Westdyke 6-2 Cammachmore +11/-11   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
30/10/2021 AC Mill Inn Academy 2-3 Aboyne -12/+12   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
30/10/2021 Beith Amateurs 5-3 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs +8/-8   AYR - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Catrine 2-0 Largs Thistle Amateurs +1/-1   AYR - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 4-1 Minishant +7/-7   AYR - Div. 2A
30/10/2021 Mauchline United 5-2 Kilwinning -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2A
30/10/2021 Bellfield 3-0 Darvel Victoria -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2B
30/10/2021 Glenafton 1-0 Onthank +2/-2   AYR - Div. 2B
30/10/2021 Black's Bar 2-3 Dalry -17/+17 AYR - Donsport Trophy
30/10/2021 Dean Fenwick Thistle 3-1 Troon Dundonald +18/-18 AYR - Donsport Trophy
30/10/2021 Drongan United 2-3 Irvine Thistle -12/+12 AYR - Donsport Trophy
30/10/2021 Kilbride Thistle 3-1 Ochiltree Community +1/-1 AYR - Donsport Trophy
30/10/2021 Irvine 7-1 Kilmarnock Amateurs +14/-14 AYR - Donsport Trophy
30/10/2021 Cumnock Amateurs 1-0 Stewarton United +9/-9   AYR - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Shortlees 0-2 New Farm Loch -25/+25   AYR - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Ancrum 0-1 Hawick United -9/+9   BOR - A Div.
30/10/2021 Gala Hotspur 2-1 Coldstream Amateurs -2/+2   BOR - B Div.
30/10/2021 Tweedmouth 9-2 Hawick Legion +5/-5   BOR - B Div.
30/10/2021 Highfields United 5-3 Netherdale Thistle ±0/±0   BOR - C Div.
30/10/2021 Jed Legion 4-6 Selkirk Victoria -8/+8   BOR - Waddell Cup
30/10/2021 Doune Castle 2-2 Westerlands -13/+13   CAL - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Finnart Amateurs 2-3 Dunblane Soccer Club -12/+12   CAL - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Kilsyth 8-1 Rothesay Brandane +6/-6   CAL - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Rhu 1-4 Holytown Colts -40/+40   CAL - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Saint Joseph's 4-3 Milton +5/-5   CAL - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Dalziel High School FP 2-2 Cambria +1/-1   CAL - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial 3-7 Goldenhill -9/+9   CEN - Championship
30/10/2021 Third Lanark 5-2 West Park United +34/-34   CEN - Championship
30/10/2021 Tower Hearts 0-1 Steins Thistle -19/+19   CEN - Championship
30/10/2021 Bannockburn 2-1 Fallin +8/-8   CEN - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Castlemilk Dynamo 2-2 Oban Saints -6/+6   CEN - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Eastfield 2-3 Drumchapel -2/+2   CEN - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Gartcosh United 1-2 Uddingston Anvil -18/+18   CEN - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Greenock High School FP 0-3 Saint Patrick's FP -8/+8   CEN - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Wishaw High School FP 3-2 Harestanes +3/-3   CEN - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Dundee University Medics 2-5 The Maidens -4/+4   DSM - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Fife Thistle {DSM} 1-2 The Beat -12/+12   DSM - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Charlie Accies 3-2 Dundee North End Amateurs +1/-1   DSM - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Carrubbers 2-4 Barclay Viewforth United -9/+9   EDC - Lg.
30/10/2021 Central 2-5 Bristo Castle -12/+12   EDC - Lg.
30/10/2021 Ladywell Baptist Church 1-6 Charlotte Chapel -24/+24   EDC - Lg.
30/10/2021 Saint Columba's 0-1 White Lightning -12/+12   EDC - Lg.
30/10/2021 DTI 4-3 Cathcart -3/+3   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
30/10/2021 Greater Glasgow 0-3 Glasgow Medics -15/+15   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
30/10/2021 Newlands 1-1 Lomond -13/+13   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
30/10/2021 Clydeside Athletic 2-1 Rossvale Kelvinbridge -3/+3   GCO - Premier Lg. Cup
30/10/2021 Lokomotiv Glasgow 2-4 Royal Union -9/+9   GCO - Premier Lg. Cup
30/10/2021 Saint David's 1-1 Southside United -12/+12   GCO - Premier Lg. Cup
30/10/2021 Cambria {GGP} 1-7 East Kilbride YM {GGP} -11/+11   GGP - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Erskine 2-1 Eaglesham {GGP} +1/-1   GGP - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 4-2 Calderglen +8/-8   GGP - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Westerlands {GGP} 2-1 Eastwood Parkmount +16/-16   GGP - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Giffnock Soccer Centre 4-1 Newshot +11/-11   GGP - Div. 2
30/10/2021 Strathclyde University {GGP} 1-7 East Kilbride RR -2/+2   GGP - Div. 2
30/10/2021 Duncanrig 0-7 Viewfield Rovers {GGP} -18/+18   GGP - Div. 3A
30/10/2021 Oban Saints {GGP} 2-5 Carluke Thistle -5/+5   GGP - Div. 3A
30/10/2021 Pollok Amateurs 0-5 Antonine -7/+7   GGP - Div. 3B
30/10/2021 Kirkfield United 1-4 Dynamo East Kilbride -27/+27   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
30/10/2021 Baillieston Thistle 7-1 Newmains Hammers +4/-4   GSM - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Crosslands United 0-2 Accies -28/+28   GSM - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Woodside {GLA} 1-1 East Kilbride AFC -8/+8   GSM - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Alloa Athletic Supporters 3-4 Internazioswally -4/+4   IFA - Lg.
30/10/2021 Rosebank Athletic 4-2 Saint Andrews +15/-15   KOF - Championship
30/10/2021 The Swifts 1-2 Bridge of Earn -8/+8   KOF - Championship
30/10/2021 Glenrothes Strollers 5-2 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Kincardine 2-0 Leven -3/+3   KOF - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Leslie Hearts 9-0 Rothes Juniors +30/-30   KOF - Div. 1
30/10/2021 United Colleges 0-0 Newburgh Juveniles +2/-2   KOF - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Lumphinnans United 1-3 Balgonie Scotia +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 University of Saint Andrews 3-0 Kennoway +9/-9   KOF - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Cavalry Park 2-3 Edinburgh Star +7/-7   LOT - Challenge Cup
30/10/2021 Craigshill Thistle 3-1 Corstorphine Dynamo -1/+1   LOT - Championship
30/10/2021 Dunbar Athletic 0-0 Edinburgh University 2nds +1/-1   LOT - Championship
30/10/2021 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 0-1 Blackridge Vale of Craig -8/+8   LOT - Championship
30/10/2021 Ratho Athletic 2-1 Musselburgh Windsor -2/+2   LOT - Championship
30/10/2021 Edinburgh University 4ths 7-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1 East
30/10/2021 Fernieside 3-3 North Berwick +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1 East
30/10/2021 Restalrig 4-2 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs +3/-3   LOT - Div. 1 East
30/10/2021 Armadale Athletic 2-2 East Calder United -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1 West
30/10/2021 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 0-1 Carrick Athletic ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1 West
30/10/2021 Loganlea United 5-2 Mental Mechanics -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 West
30/10/2021 Meadowbank 1-3 Sandys -18/+18   LOT - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Brechin Community 2-2 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs +6/-6   MID - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Morgan Academy FP 4-1 Arbroath High School FP +13/-13   MID - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 2-3 Luncarty Amateurs -18/+18   PER - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Vale of Earn 2-2 Letham Community -12/+12   PER - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Alyth 5-0 Kinrossie Caledonian -1/+1   PER - Div. 2
30/10/2021 Fair City 8-1 Wolfhill +8/-8   PER - Div. 2
30/10/2021 Arthurlie Amateurs 8-1 Dunoon +5/-5   SAF - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Baljaffray 2-0 Busby +5/-5   SAF - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Glenburn 8-0 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +1/-1   SAF - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Glynhill Moorcroft 2-4 Inverclyde -10/+10   SAF - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Parkhall 2-0 Hillington +7/-7   SAF - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Port Glasgow Amateurs 2-2 Kings Park Rangers -12/+12   SAF - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Lesmahagow Amateurs 9-0 Aberdeen Lads Club ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
30/10/2021 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 4-1 Bridge of Don +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
30/10/2021 Coatdyke Congregational 4-0 Anniesland +18/-18 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Fullarton Irvine 3-1 Mearns Churches +12/-12   SEC - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Glasgow Elim 0-1 Croftfoot Parish +2/-2   SEC - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Greenbank Church of Scotland 3-1 Glasgow Free Churches +18/-18   SEC - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Kings Park Baptist Church 2-10 Tollcross -10/+10   SEC - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Mount Kirk 0-3 Dennistoun Thistle -29/+29   SEC - Div. 1
30/10/2021 King's Church 4-0 Re:Hope +32/-32   SEC - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 West Glasgow 1-4 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -8/+8   SEC - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Royalle Madrid 1-8 Port Glasgow Celtic -52/+52   SSM - Championship A
30/10/2021 Knightswood 2-2 Drumchapel United SM +11/-11   SSM - Championship B
30/10/2021 Semsa 3-5 Southpark -23/+23   SSM - Championship B
30/10/2021 Stratton Southside 7-1 Port Glasgow Athletic +40/-40   SSM - Development Div.
30/10/2021 Southside 0-3 Shawbridge -30/+30   SSM - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Westercommon Star 1-3 Kirkintilloch Thistle -1/+1   SSM - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 AS Airdrie 5-1 Moorlands {OLD} +19/-19   SSM - Strathclyde Cup
30/10/2021 East Lane 1-7 Glasgow South -13/+13 SSM - Strathclyde Cup
30/10/2021 Plains 2-4 Port Glasgow United -27/+27   SSM - Strathclyde Cup
30/10/2021 Shotts Bon Accord Amateurs 3-1 Blantyre Soccer Academy +27/-27   SSM - Strathclyde Cup
30/10/2021 Tynecastle Amateurs 4-6 Uddingston -8/+8   SSM - Strathclyde Cup
30/10/2021 Beechwood Albion 1-3 Chryston -11/+11 STI - Colley Trophy
30/10/2021 Cowie United 1-4 Linlithgow Rose Community -2/+2   STI - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Grangemouth 1-1 Riverside -7/+7   STI - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Clackmannan Community 3-3 Condorrat -7/+7   STI - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Falkirk Athletic LK 0-5 Braehead {STI} -16/+16   STI - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Alva 2-2 Westfield Colts -10/+10   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
30/10/2021 Barrhead Youth 5-6 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +2/-2   W21 - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Glasgow Harp U21 0-3 Greenock High School FP U21 -15/+15   W21 - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Johnstone Burgh U21 1-3 Cambuslang Rangers U21 -16/+16   W21 - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Stonelaw Boys Club 1-7 Stenhousemuir U21 -4/+4   W21 - Premier Div.
29/10/2021 Glenburn Miners Welfare 2-1 Glasgow Harp +4/-4 WES - West Am. Cup 19-20
23/10/2021 Continental 5-1 Faithlie United +6/-6   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
23/10/2021 Halliburton 0-3 Beacon Rangers -4/+4   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
23/10/2021 Kincorth 3-1 Bervie Caledonian -6/+6   ABD - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Catrine 1-3 West Kilbride -10/+10 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
23/10/2021 Crosshill Thistle 1-4 Ardeer West Recreation -7/+7 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
23/10/2021 Cumnock Amateurs 3-1 Galston United +6/-6 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
23/10/2021 Stewarton United 5-1 Beith Amateurs -1/+1 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
23/10/2021 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 0-5 New Farm Loch -7/+7 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
23/10/2021 Largs Thistle Amateurs 1-3 Irvine -2/+2   AYR - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs 2-4 Minishant -32/+32   AYR - Div. 2A
23/10/2021 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 1-2 Irvine Thistle -8/+8   AYR - Div. 2A
23/10/2021 Kilbride Thistle 3-2 Symington Caledonian -7/+7   AYR - Div. 2A
23/10/2021 Dean Fenwick Thistle 0-3 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs -22/+22   AYR - Div. 2B
23/10/2021 Troon Dundonald 3-2 Bellfield -1/+1   AYR - Div. 2B
23/10/2021 Black's Bar 6-3 Kilwinning -4/+4   AYR - Donsport Trophy
23/10/2021 Darvel Victoria 0-1 Drongan United +9/-9   AYR - Donsport Trophy
23/10/2021 Kilmarnock Amateurs 4-1 Onthank +6/-6   AYR - Donsport Trophy
23/10/2021 Dirrans Athletic 1-1 Shortlees +9/-9   AYR - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Tarbolton 0-0 Glenburn Miners Welfare -3/+3   AYR - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Netherdale Thistle 2-4 Biggar United +3/-3   BOR - C Div.
23/10/2021 Chirnside United p 3-3 Eyemouth United -6/+6   BOR - Waddell Cup
23/10/2021 Coldstream Amateurs 1-2 Hawick Waverley +3/-3   BOR - Waddell Cup
23/10/2021 Duns 10-0 Saint Boswells +6/-6   BOR - Waddell Cup
23/10/2021 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs 1-2 Lauder -8/+8   BOR - Waddell Cup
23/10/2021 Hawick United 0-6 Tweedmouth -11/+11   BOR - Waddell Cup
23/10/2021 Kelso Thistle 2-3 Highfields United +3/-3   BOR - Waddell Cup
23/10/2021 Langlee 8-2 Tweeddale Rovers Colts ±0/±0   BOR - Waddell Cup
23/10/2021 Spittal Rovers 5-1 Ancrum -1/+1   BOR - Waddell Cup
23/10/2021 Stow 3-1 Hawick Legion -5/+5   BOR - Waddell Cup
23/10/2021 Tweeddale Rovers 0-4 Newtown -37/+37   BOR - Waddell Cup
23/10/2021 Cambusbarron Rovers 2-3 Saint Joseph's -8/+8   CAL - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Holytown Colts 3-1 Dunblane Soccer Club +27/-27   CAL - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Milton 4-0 Finnart Amateurs +8/-8   CAL - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Rothesay Brandane 0-0 Westerlands +7/-7   CAL - Div. 1
23/10/2021 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-3 Kilsyth -3/+3   CAL - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Cambria 1-3 Eaglesham -18/+18   CAL - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Dumbarton Academy FP 4-1 East Kilbride YM +11/-11   CAL - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Glasgow University Amateurs 3-2 Strathclyde University +9/-9   CAL - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Saint Mungo 1-1 Dalziel High School FP -10/+10   CAL - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Thorn Athletic 3-1 Milngavie Wanderers -2/+2   CAL - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 1-3 Stenhousemuir Community -19/+19   CAL - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Gartcosh United p 1-1 Drumchapel -1/+1 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
23/10/2021 Harestanes 3-1 Bannockburn +3/-3 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
23/10/2021 Steins Thistle 1-4 Goldenhill -17/+17   CEN - Championship
23/10/2021 Third Lanark 5-3 Bearsden -6/+6   CEN - Championship
23/10/2021 Tower Hearts 4-2 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial -5/+5   CEN - Championship
23/10/2021 Eastfield 3-2 Wishaw High School FP +16/-16   CEN - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Lesmahagow Amateurs 2-1 Greenock High School FP -10/+10   CEN - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Oban Saints 4-6 Fallin -10/+10   CEN - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Uddingston Anvil 0-4 Saint Patrick's FP -11/+11   CEN - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Clarks 2-2 Kelso ±0/±0   DSM - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Kirkton 3-4 Dundee West +3/-3   DSM - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Parktool Athletic 0-3 Dundee University Medics -15/+15   DSM - Div. 1
23/10/2021 The Beat 3-0 Cannon Fodder +8/-8   DSM - Div. 1
23/10/2021 The Maidens 1-0 Whitfield Tavern -3/+3   DSM - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Craigie 6-0 Sporting Tayside +4/-4   DSM - Div. 2
23/10/2021 Dolphin 3-1 Monifieth Athletic +13/-13   DSM - Div. 2
23/10/2021 Dundee Athletic 0-15 Riverside West End -2/+2   DSM - Div. 2
23/10/2021 Fairmuir Social 3-2 Tayside Fire Brigade -9/+9   DSM - Div. 2
23/10/2021 Lochee Albion 6-0 Strathmartine Athletic +18/-18   DSM - Div. 2
23/10/2021 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} 0-4 Saint James ±0/±0   DSM - Div. 2
23/10/2021 Bank Street Athletic 2-4 Cairdy Thistle -12/+12   DSM - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Charlie Accies 0-4 Stobswell -11/+11   DSM - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 FC Spartak 2-1 Riverside Community Sports Club +11/-11   DSM - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Occidental 2-6 Dundee United Sports Club -21/+21   DSM - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Powrie 0-4 Fintry Athletic -8/+8   DSM - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Central 0-8 Carrubbers -19/+19   EDC - Cassvalets Cup
23/10/2021 Niddrie Mission 5-1 Ladywell Baptist Church -2/+2   EDC - Cassvalets Cup
23/10/2021 Saint Mary's Metropolitan 3-0 Gorgie United +9/-9   EDC - Cassvalets Cup
23/10/2021 Bristo Castle 4-6 Saint Columba's -8/+8   EDC - Cassvalets Cup
23/10/2021 White Lightning 2-4 Port Seton -1/+1   EDC - Cassvalets Cup
23/10/2021 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-4 Greig Park Rangers -14/+14   FIF - Fife Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 University of Saint Andrews 1-0 Saint Monans Swallows -11/+11   FIF - Fife Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Cambuslang Football Academy 2-3 Sporto -5/+5   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
23/10/2021 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates 2-2 Burnhill -13/+13   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
23/10/2021 Cambuslang United 3-0 King's Park United +13/-13   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
23/10/2021 Cathcart 2-1 Greater Glasgow +1/-1   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
23/10/2021 DTI 3-2 Glasgow Medics +2/-2   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
23/10/2021 Lomond 1-6 Croftpark -42/+42   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
23/10/2021 MSM 4-3 Glasgow East -9/+9   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
23/10/2021 Newlands 4-1 Glasgow Ansar +1/-1   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
23/10/2021 River Nevis 6-1 Rosehill Thorns +6/-6   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
23/10/2021 Glasgow Island 0-4 Saint David's -27/+27   GCO - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Lokomotiv Glasgow 3-2 Lomond Vale +4/-4   GCO - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Royal Union 5-0 Southside United +23/-23   GCO - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Rossvale Kelvinbridge 2-4 Singer -11/+11   GCO - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Eaglesham {GGP} 0-7 Calderglen -44/+44   GGP - Div. 1
23/10/2021 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 5-4 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} -9/+9   GGP - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Erskine 3-0 Eastwood Parkmount +20/-20   GGP - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Rhu {GGP} 3-3 Cambria {GGP} +2/-2   GGP - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 4-0 Westerlands {GGP} +2/-2   GGP - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Dynamo East Kilbride 4-3 Langcraigs ±0/±0   GGP - Div. 2
23/10/2021 East Kilbride RR 3-2 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill -7/+7   GGP - Div. 2
23/10/2021 Giffnock Soccer Centre 2-0 Strathclyde University {GGP} -6/+6   GGP - Div. 2
23/10/2021 Newshot 5-3 John Street -2/+2   GGP - Div. 2
23/10/2021 Carluke Thistle 7-2 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds +3/-3   GGP - Div. 3A
23/10/2021 Houston United 6-1 Colquhoun United +5/-5   GGP - Div. 3A
23/10/2021 Kilbarchan Thistle 3-0 Oban Saints {GGP} +8/-8   GGP - Div. 3A
23/10/2021 Antonine 2-1 Craigneuk +6/-6   GGP - Div. 3B
23/10/2021 Ferguslie Star 6-0 Boswell +18/-18   GGP - Div. 3B
23/10/2021 Pollok Amateurs 4-5 The Lovat Arms -11/+11   GGP - Div. 3B
23/10/2021 Rannoch 4-4 Kirkfield United +10/-10   GGP - Div. 3B
23/10/2021 Baillieston Thistle 7-1 AC Milanda -1/+1   GSM - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Bellahouston 3-0 Moorpark Athletic +6/-6   GSM - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Dean Park 0-6 Glenavon Thistle -15/+15   GSM - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Dumbarton Amateurs 4-5 Glebe Hibernian +8/-8   GSM - Div. 1
23/10/2021 MTK Holytown 1-0 Newmains Hammers -9/+9   GSM - Div. 1
23/10/2021 North Kelvin United 2-2 BSC Glasgow Amateurs +1/-1   GSM - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Bishopton 1-4 Crosslands United -1/+1   GSM - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Braehead {GLA} 2-1 Finnieston Park -8/+8   GSM - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 East Kilbride Thistle Colts 6-2 East Kilbride AFC +15/-15   GSM - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Red Star 6-4 Belvidere -4/+4   GSM - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Alloa Athletic Supporters 1-1 Troon Academicals +4/-4   IFA - Lg.
23/10/2021 Dunfermline Athletic Supporters 0-3 Fir Park Corner ±0/±0   IFA - Lg.
23/10/2021 Glasgow Piraten 2-5 PSJ Saints -2/+2   IFA - Lg.
23/10/2021 Internazioswally 4-4 Dumbarton Supporters Club -13/+13   IFA - Lg.
23/10/2021 Fife Thistle 0-1 Bridge of Earn -7/+7   KOF - Championship
23/10/2021 Glenrothes Amateurs 1-6 Lochgelly United -10/+10   KOF - Championship
23/10/2021 Hearts of Beath 0-9 Strathmiglo United -14/+14   KOF - Championship
23/10/2021 Markinch 3-1 Burntisland United -4/+4   KOF - Championship
23/10/2021 Rosebank Athletic 0-3 The Swifts -8/+8   KOF - Championship
23/10/2021 Glenrothes Strollers 1-3 Kincardine +1/-1   KOF - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-6 Benarty Astros -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Leslie Hearts 5-2 Kinross Colts B +7/-7   KOF - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Methilhill Strollers 4-0 Newburgh Juveniles +21/-21   KOF - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 3-1 Pittenweem Rovers +9/-9   KOF - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Balgonie Scotia 0-2 Bowhill Rovers -32/+32   KOF - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Cupar Hearts 9-0 Lumphinnans United +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Kelty 1-1 Kinross Colts A -1/+1   KOF - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Kennoway 3-1 Kinross -3/+3   KOF - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Edinburgh University 2nds 1-1 p Craigshill Thistle -1/+1   LOT - Challenge Cup
23/10/2021 Sandys 10-1 Barca-Milton +2/-2   LOT - Challenge Cup
23/10/2021 Corstorphine Dynamo 0-2 Ratho Athletic ±0/±0   LOT - Championship
23/10/2021 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 1-4 Bank of Scotland Strollers -29/+29   LOT - Championship
23/10/2021 Musselburgh Windsor 2-2 Blackridge Vale of Craig -7/+7   LOT - Championship
23/10/2021 Leith Athletic Amateurs 0-3 Penicuik -22/+22   LOT - Div. 1 East
23/10/2021 Armadale Athletic 1-12 Loganlea United -12/+12   LOT - Div. 1 West
23/10/2021 Bathgate 8-0 East Calder United +12/-12   LOT - Div. 1 West
23/10/2021 Bo'ness United Community 10-0 Restalrig +14/-14   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
23/10/2021 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A 1-6 Balerno Athletic -2/+2   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
23/10/2021 Carrick Athletic 4-1 Saughton Sounders +19/-19   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
23/10/2021 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 1-2 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs ±0/±0   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
23/10/2021 Linton Hotspur 4-1 Mill +21/-21   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
23/10/2021 Longniddry Villa 2-1 Fernieside -8/+8   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
23/10/2021 North Berwick 7-0 Polbeth United +7/-7   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
23/10/2021 Pencaitland 5-3 Edinburgh University 4ths -2/+2   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
23/10/2021 Cavalry Park 0-5 Edinburgh Star -8/+8   LOT - Logan Cup
23/10/2021 East Linton 3-0 Mental Mechanics +1/-1   LOT - Logan Cup
23/10/2021 Edinburgh Harps 4-3 Murieston United +15/-15   LOT - Logan Cup
23/10/2021 Meadowbank 8-2 Danderhall Miners Welfare +14/-14   LOT - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Edinburgh United Vale 0-4 Tollcross Thistle -8/+8   LOT - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Broughty United Reserves 7-2 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B +3/-3   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
23/10/2021 Arbroath Harp Reserves 2-2 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves -5/+5   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
23/10/2021 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 0-9 Barnhill Reserves -42/+42   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
23/10/2021 Invergowrie Reserves 1-3 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves -13/+13   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
23/10/2021 Newport Reserves 4-4 Brechin Community Reserves -4/+4   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
23/10/2021 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 5-3 Brechin Community +10/-10   MID - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Arbroath High School FP 2-2 Merpro -3/+3   MID - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Broughty United 4-1 Invergowrie -1/+1   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
23/10/2021 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 4-3 Finavon +13/-13   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
23/10/2021 Wellbank 1-3 Morgan Academy FP +2/-2   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
23/10/2021 Aberdeen Grammar p 2-2 Insch +4/-4   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Aberdeen Lads Club 1-2 Kemnay +3/-3   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Aberdeen University Colts 0-6 Tolbooth -9/+9   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Alford 9-1 Middlefield Wasps ±0/±0   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Bridge of Don 8-3 Bon Accord City +11/-11   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 BSFC 1-2 Echt +9/-9   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 FC Polska 4-5 Blackburn -13/+13   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Feughside 0-1 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs +1/-1   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Great Western United 3-5 Westdyke -22/+22   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Kaimhill United p 6-6 Glentanar Reflex -13/+13   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Kemnay Youth 3-5 Postal ALC -10/+10   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Rattray's XI 3-4 Cove Thistle +3/-3   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Saint Laurence 3-2 Auchnagatt Barons -4/+4   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Tarves 5-0 Cammachmore +3/-3   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Woodside 6-1 Burghmuir +11/-11   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Bridgeton United 0-11 Kettins -6/+6   PER - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Luncarty Amateurs 1-1 Burrelton Rovers +1/-1   PER - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Ballinluig 1-1 Letham Colts -12/+12   PER - Div. 2
23/10/2021 Fair City 13-0 Balmoral United +7/-7   PER - Div. 2
23/10/2021 Rattray 7-2 Auchterarder Primrose +15/-15   PER - Div. 2
23/10/2021 Wolfhill 1-2 Alyth -6/+6   PER - Div. 2
23/10/2021 Busby 0-2 Glenburn -13/+13   SAF - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Cardross 2-2 Claremont +3/-3   SAF - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Lochgilphead Red Star 6-0 Carlton YMCA +5/-5   SAF - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 0-11 Arthurlie Amateurs ±0/±0   SAF - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Glynhill Moorcroft 2-2 Easthall Star -6/+6   SAF - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Inverclyde 2-1 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +7/-7   SAF - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Kings Park Rangers 2-2 Hillington +6/-6   SAF - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Neilston Amateurs 5-1 Rutherglen +8/-8   SAF - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 South Lochaber Thistle 4-1 Glasgow Wellington +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Croftfoot Parish 6-2 West Hamilton ±0/±0   SEC - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Dennistoun Thistle 7-1 Greenbank Church of Scotland +3/-3   SEC - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Glasgow Free Churches 1-6 Kings Park Baptist Church -28/+28   SEC - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Mearns Churches 1-2 Trinity +5/-5   SEC - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Tollcross 9-2 Fullarton Irvine +2/-2   SEC - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Avendale 1-1 Re:Hope ±0/±0   SEC - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 King's Church 2-1 Law Community -5/+5   SEC - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 South Glasgow 3-2 Houston & Killellan -6/+6   SEC - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Machan United 2-1 Craighalbert -10/+10   SEC - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 United Churches of Ayr 0-2 West Glasgow -24/+24   SEC - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 East Lane 3-2 Port Glasgow United +7/-7   SSM - Championship A
23/10/2021 Gleniffer Thistle 3-0 Stanley Athletic +14/-14   SSM - Championship A
23/10/2021 Royalle Madrid 3-1 Viewfield Rovers +10/-10   SSM - Championship A
23/10/2021 Huntershill 4-0 Knightswood +13/-13   SSM - Championship B
23/10/2021 Southpark 2-4 Semsa -17/+17   SSM - Championship B
23/10/2021 Vale of Clyde Amateurs 6-3 Saint Peter's Amateurs +37/-37   SSM - Championship B
23/10/2021 Moorlands {OLD} 4-1 Netherton +2/-2   SSM - Championship C
23/10/2021 Plains 0-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs -12/+12   SSM - Championship C
23/10/2021 Tannochside United 6-3 Shotts Bon Accord Amateurs -4/+4   SSM - Championship C
23/10/2021 Blackhall 4-3 North Glasgow Victory -6/+6   SSM - Development Div.
23/10/2021 Carluke Hotspur 5-3 Port Glasgow Athletic +34/-34   SSM - Development Div.
23/10/2021 New Stevenston Celtic 2-6 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs -21/+21   SSM - Development Div.
23/10/2021 Stratton Southside 4-5 Blantyre Soccer Academy -4/+4   SSM - Development Div.
23/10/2021 Glasgow South 3-2 Maryhill Thistle +10/-10   SSM - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Kirkintilloch Thistle 0-1 Bengal Lancers -11/+11   SSM - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Shawbridge 3-1 Uddingston +17/-17   SSM - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Tynecastle Amateurs 3-1 Blackthorn Rovers +12/-12   SSM - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 UB United 6-1 Southside +13/-13   SSM - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Westercommon Star 3-4 AS Airdrie +6/-6   SSM - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Barrhill 5-4 Riverside +20/-20 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
23/10/2021 Beechwood Albion 6-1 Cowie United +1/-1 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
23/10/2021 Campsie 0-4 Westfield Colts -26/+26   STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
23/10/2021 Chryston 4-0 Dollar Glen ±0/±0 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
23/10/2021 Clackmannan Community 0-1 Falkirk Athletic LK -4/+4   STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
23/10/2021 Kildrum United 0-5 Alva -9/+9 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
23/10/2021 Condorrat 0-4 Braehead {STI} -2/+2   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
23/10/2021 Cambuslang Rangers U21 1-0 Stonelaw Boys Club -12/+12   W21 - Golden Goals Cup
23/10/2021 Barrhead Youth 6-0 Glasgow Harp U21 +33/-33   W21 - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Greenock High School FP U21 6-2 Glasgow University U21 +3/-3   W21 - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Larkhall Thistle U21 1-0 Pollok Juveniles -3/+3   W21 - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Linwood Rangers 4-0 Bellshill Athletic U21 +5/-5   W21 - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 2-1 Johnstone Burgh U21 -3/+3   W21 - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Stenhousemuir U21 6-3 Third Lanark U21 +7/-7   W21 - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Anniesland 1-5 Garrowhill Thistle -2/+2   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Castlemilk Dynamo 9-0 Port Glasgow Celtic +4/-4   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Southside United 1-4 Annbank United -2/+2   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Southside White Cart 0-4 Giffnock North -15/+15   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
22/10/2021 Hawick Colts 2-5 Berwick Colts -42/+42   BOR - Waddell Cup
16/10/2021 Alford 2-3 Great Western United -19/+19   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
16/10/2021 Halliburton 1-1 Cammachmore +2/-2   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
16/10/2021 Kemnay 2-1 Kintore -6/+6   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
16/10/2021 Blackburn 3-4 Nicolls +4/-4   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
16/10/2021 JS XI 1-1 Saint Marnans -5/+5   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
16/10/2021 Stonehaven Athletic 2-1 FC Polska +3/-3   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
16/10/2021 Tolbooth 1-0 Aberdeen University Amateurs -6/+6   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
16/10/2021 Aberdeen Grammar 8-0 Theologians North East +5/-5   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
16/10/2021 Aboyne 8-1 Ferryhill +16/-16   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
16/10/2021 Auchnagatt Barons 6-3 Postal ALC +12/-12   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
16/10/2021 Burghmuir 5-0 Monymusk +2/-2   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
16/10/2021 Feughside 1-2 Aberdeen University Colts -18/+18   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
16/10/2021 Glentanar Reflex 3-3 Kemnay Youth +7/-7   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
16/10/2021 Bervie Caledonian 1-3 Echt -3/+3   ABD - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Cove Thistle 12-0 Old Aberdonians +3/-3   ABD - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Insch 3-1 Banchory +14/-14   ABD - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Newburgh Thistle 1-5 Tarves -6/+6   ABD - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Rattray's XI 3-4 Woodside ±0/±0   ABD - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Saint Laurence 1-2 Kincorth +7/-7   ABD - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 3-1 Dalry +14/-14   AYR - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs 1-2 Kilbride Thistle -21/+21   AYR - Div. 2A
16/10/2021 Darvel Victoria 0-4 Dean Fenwick Thistle -6/+6   AYR - Div. 2B
16/10/2021 Irvine Thistle 3-2 Largs Thistle Amateurs -5/+5   AYR - Donsport Trophy
16/10/2021 Irvine 4-1 Glenafton ±0/±0   AYR - Donsport Trophy
16/10/2021 Minishant 2-4 Troon Dundonald -4/+4   AYR - Donsport Trophy
16/10/2021 Symington Caledonian 1-4 Kilmarnock United ±0/±0   AYR - Donsport Trophy
16/10/2021 Hawick United 1-5 Duns -1/+1   BOR - A Div.
16/10/2021 Earlston Rhymers 6-6 Gala Hotspur -8/+8   BOR - B Div.
16/10/2021 Jed Legion 1-3 Selkirk Victoria -9/+9   BOR - B Div.
16/10/2021 Tweedmouth 8-1 Coldstream Amateurs +3/-3   BOR - B Div.
16/10/2021 Highfields United 5-3 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs -4/+4   BOR - C Div.
16/10/2021 Netherdale Thistle 1-16 Spittal Rovers -7/+7   BOR - C Div.
16/10/2021 Rothesay Brandane 1-5 University of Stirling Amateurs -29/+29   CAL - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Milngavie Wanderers 1-1 Cambria -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Garrowhill Thistle 7-1 Bearsden +1/-1   CEN - Championship
16/10/2021 Clarks 2-3 Whitfield Tavern +5/-5   DSM - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Parktool Athletic 1-0 Kirkton +16/-16   DSM - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Lochee Albion 5-3 Dundee Athletic +13/-13   DSM - Div. 2
16/10/2021 Monifieth Athletic 2-0 Clepington Social -3/+3   DSM - Div. 2
16/10/2021 Riverside West End 4-3 Dolphin -8/+8   DSM - Div. 2
16/10/2021 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} 3-5 Craigie +1/-1   DSM - Div. 2
16/10/2021 Sporting Tayside 3-1 Strathmartine Athletic -4/+4   DSM - Div. 2
16/10/2021 Tayside Fire Brigade 0-4 Saint James -12/+12   DSM - Div. 2
16/10/2021 Cairdy Thistle 3-3 Stobswell +2/-2   DSM - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Dryburgh Athletic 5-3 Riverside Community Sports Club +12/-12   DSM - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Dundee United Sports Club 4-4 Dundee North End Amateurs -10/+10   DSM - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Powrie 3-3 Charlie Accies +2/-2   DSM - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Alva 1-0 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -9/+9   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Armadale Athletic 3-3 p Callander Thistle ±0/±0   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Blackridge Vale of Craig 2-6 Fallin ±0/±0   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Bo'ness United Community p 4-4 Ratho Athletic -4/+4   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Braehead {STI} 6-3 Westfield Colts ±0/±0   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Carrick Athletic 6-1 Mental Mechanics +4/-4   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Clackmannan Community 2-3 Edinburgh University 2nds -8/+8   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Cowie United 0-1 Edinburgh United Vale +8/-8   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 2-8 Beechwood Albion -13/+13   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Doune Castle 3-0 Sandys +8/-8   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 East Calder United 2-4 Cambusbarron Rovers +1/-1   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Edinburgh Harps 2-3 Saughton Sounders +3/-3   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Bank of Scotland Strollers 3-5 Cavalry Park -24/+24   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Grangemouth 2-4 Falkirk Athletic LK -23/+23   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 1-5 Tollcross Thistle -4/+4   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 1-2 Restalrig -11/+11   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Linlithgow Rose Community 4-2 Barca-Milton -4/+4   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Meadowbank 4-3 Bathgate -3/+3   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Milton 4-0 Fernieside -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Polbeth United 2-5 Riverside +1/-1   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Central 2-4 Ladywell Baptist Church -19/+19   EDC - Lg.
16/10/2021 Charlotte Chapel 1-4 Gorgie United -5/+5   EDC - Lg.
16/10/2021 Port Seton 1-1 Carrubbers -13/+13   EDC - Lg.
16/10/2021 Saint Columba's 5-4 Bristo Castle -5/+5   EDC - Lg.
16/10/2021 Saint Mary's Metropolitan 5-3 Barclay Viewforth United +2/-2   EDC - Lg.
16/10/2021 Burntisland United p 2-2 Glenrothes Amateurs -2/+2   FIF - Fife Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Glenrothes Strollers 1-10 Cupar Hearts -1/+1   FIF - Fife Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Kettle United 2-3 Kinross Colts A -2/+2   FIF - Fife Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Leven United 3-1 Lochgelly United -4/+4   FIF - Fife Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Newburgh Juveniles p 2-2 Kelty -4/+4   FIF - Fife Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Burnhill 0-5 Cambuslang United -10/+10   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
16/10/2021 Glasgow Ansar 6-4 Lomond +7/-7   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
16/10/2021 Glasgow East 2-7 Southside White Cart ±0/±0   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
16/10/2021 Glasgow Medics 4-3 Cathcart -3/+3   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
16/10/2021 Greater Glasgow 1-1 DTI +4/-4   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
16/10/2021 King's Park United 4-2 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates +14/-14   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
16/10/2021 Newlands 4-4 Croftpark -13/+13   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
16/10/2021 Rosehill Thorns 2-0 Cambuslang Football Academy +13/-13   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
16/10/2021 Sporto 1-1 River Nevis +4/-4   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
16/10/2021 Tantallon Victoria 2-1 MSM +5/-5   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
16/10/2021 Lomond Vale 3-4 Rossvale Kelvinbridge +1/-1   GCO - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Saint David's 3-3 Lokomotiv Glasgow -13/+13   GCO - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Cambria {GGP} 1-3 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -6/+6   GGP - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Eaglesham {GGP} 2-1 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} -3/+3   GGP - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Erskine 3-1 Westerlands {GGP} -1/+1   GGP - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Giffnock Soccer Centre 8-0 Eastwood Parkmount B +3/-3   GGP - Div. 2
16/10/2021 Langcraigs 2-6 East Kilbride RR ±0/±0   GGP - Div. 2
16/10/2021 Newshot 5-0 Belleaire AFC +2/-2   GGP - Div. 2
16/10/2021 Strathclyde University {GGP} 3-4 Dynamo East Kilbride -4/+4   GGP - Div. 2
16/10/2021 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds 0-2 Kilbarchan Thistle -9/+9   GGP - Div. 3A
16/10/2021 Oban Saints {GGP} 1-2 Duncanrig -1/+1   GGP - Div. 3A
16/10/2021 Boswell 2-1 Rannoch -10/+10   GGP - Div. 3B
16/10/2021 Ferguslie Star 8-1 The Lovat Arms +4/-4   GGP - Div. 3B
16/10/2021 Barshaw 6-1 AC Milanda -1/+1   GSM - Div. 1
16/10/2021 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 1-6 Bellahouston -5/+5   GSM - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Dean Park 11-2 Clyde Athletic +1/-1   GSM - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Glenavon Thistle 2-2 Strathclyde University {GSM} -13/+13   GSM - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Newmains Hammers 2-1 Dumbarton Amateurs +1/-1   GSM - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Renfrew Town 0-6 Cleland -10/+10   GSM - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Dumbarton Supporters Club 0-3 Real Maroon -20/+20   IFA - Lg.
16/10/2021 Glasgow Piraten 1-3 Dunfermline Athletic Supporters +1/-1   IFA - Lg.
16/10/2021 KaisAyr 1-1 Alloa Athletic Supporters -11/+11   IFA - Lg.
16/10/2021 PSJ Saints 2-4 Livingston GS -3/+3   IFA - Lg.
16/10/2021 Stirling Albion Supporters 1-2 Fir Park Corner +8/-8   IFA - Lg.
16/10/2021 Fife Thistle 4-0 Hearts of Beath +5/-5   KOF - Championship
16/10/2021 Markinch 2-2 Bridge of Earn -4/+4   KOF - Championship
16/10/2021 Strathmiglo United 5-1 Rosebank Athletic +2/-2   KOF - Championship
16/10/2021 The Swifts 1-0 Saint Andrews -5/+5   KOF - Championship
16/10/2021 Kinross Colts B 7-1 Fife Star -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Leslie Hearts 1-2 Leven -18/+18   KOF - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 4-0 University of Saint Andrews +37/-37   KOF - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Bowhill Rovers 4-0 Kennoway +26/-26   KOF - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Lumphinnans United 1-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Craigshill Thistle 1-5 Musselburgh Windsor -40/+40   LOT - Championship
16/10/2021 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A 0-12 Linton Hotspur -4/+4   LOT - Div. 1 East
16/10/2021 East Linton 7-0 Loanhead Miners Welfare +21/-21   LOT - Div. 1 East
16/10/2021 Edinburgh University 4ths 3-4 Pencaitland +2/-2   LOT - Div. 1 East
16/10/2021 Loganlea United 3-1 Mill -4/+4   LOT - Div. 1 West
16/10/2021 Danderhall Miners Welfare 2-3 Tranent Amateurs -16/+16   LOT - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Arbroath Harp Reserves 0-6 Broughty United Reserves -21/+21   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
16/10/2021 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A 4-0 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves +13/-13   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
16/10/2021 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 4-0 Newport Reserves +8/-8   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
16/10/2021 Brechin Community Reserves 2-4 Invergowrie Reserves -14/+14   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
16/10/2021 Broughty United 9-1 Forfar Athletic Amateurs +3/-3   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
16/10/2021 Carnoustie Panmure YM 2-2 Morgan Academy FP +7/-7   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
16/10/2021 Finavon 2-4 Arbroath High School FP -26/+26   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
16/10/2021 Invergowrie 4-0 Brechin Community +13/-13   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
16/10/2021 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 6-1 Wellbank +9/-9   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
16/10/2021 Newport 1-5 Arbroath Harp -11/+11   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
16/10/2021 Huntly Amateurs 4-0 Ellon +7/-7   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Bank Street Athletic 3-1 Barnhill +21/-21 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/10/2021 Fintry Athletic 6-0 Occidental +20/-20 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/10/2021 Kettins 4-3 Luncarty Amateurs -4/+4   PER - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Letham Community 1-6 Burrelton Rovers -21/+21   PER - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Vale of Earn 4-5 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs -11/+11   PER - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Auchterarder Primrose 4-0 Kinrossie Caledonian -1/+1   PER - Div. 2
16/10/2021 Ballinluig 3-3 Rattray -3/+3   PER - Div. 2
16/10/2021 Balmoral United 1-1 Alyth +7/-7   PER - Div. 2
16/10/2021 Carlton YMCA 1-5 Baljaffray -14/+14   SAF - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 1-9 Lochgilphead Red Star -1/+1   SAF - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Port Glasgow Amateurs 4-2 Easthall Star +10/-10   SAF - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Anniesland 1-4 Giffnock North +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Avendale 8-1 West Glasgow +12/-12 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Machan United 8-1 Law Community +3/-3 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Fullarton Irvine 3-0 Glasgow Free Churches +20/-20   SEC - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Mount Kirk 3-0 Croftfoot Parish +15/-15   SEC - Div. 1
16/10/2021 West Hamilton 2-5 Glasgow Elim -15/+15   SEC - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Craighalbert 0-4 South Glasgow -32/+32   SEC - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Ancrum 0-6 Longniddry Villa -5/+5   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Chirnside United 1-1 p Tweeddale Rovers -5/+5   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Dunbar Athletic 5-1 Berwick Colts +6/-6   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Leithen Rovers 0-6 Penicuik -13/+13   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Saint Boswells 1-2 Langholm Legion +1/-1   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Stow 4-2 North Berwick +2/-2   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Trinity 5-0 Hawick Waverley +25/-25   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Port Glasgow United 1-3 Viewfield Rovers -18/+18   SSM - Championship A
16/10/2021 Drumchapel United SM 9-1 Southpark +4/-4   SSM - Championship B
16/10/2021 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs 2-4 Netherton -11/+11   SSM - Championship C
16/10/2021 North Glasgow Victory 2-4 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs +2/-2   SSM - Development Div.
16/10/2021 Bengal Lancers 4-0 Blackthorn Rovers +9/-9   SSM - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Westercommon Star 1-6 Uddingston -16/+16   SSM - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Condorrat 2-0 Dunipace Amateurs +24/-24 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
16/10/2021 Glasgow University U21 5-4 Third Lanark U21 +5/-5   W21 - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Greenock High School FP U21 1-2 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -4/+4   W21 - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Johnstone Burgh U21 0-3 Larkhall Thistle U21 -32/+32   W21 - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Stenhousemuir U21 2-6 Pollok Juveniles -40/+40   W21 - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Barrhead Youth 2-5 Cambuslang Rangers U21 -12/+12   W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
16/10/2021 Glasgow Harp U21 2-0 Bellshill Athletic U21 -1/+1   W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
16/10/2021 Baillieston Thistle 1-2 Eastfield -5/+5   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Bannockburn p 1-1 Inverclyde -7/+7   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Black's Bar p 2-2 Coatdyke Congregational -13/+13   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Braehead {GLA} 4-2 Campsie -1/+1   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Calderglen 3-1 Blantyre Soccer Academy +14/-14   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Cardross 2-5 AS Airdrie +1/-1   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Chryston 2-4 Ardeer West Recreation -16/+16   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Claremont 1-5 Busby -21/+21   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Clydeside Athletic 4-1 South Lochaber Thistle +10/-10   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Craigneuk 2-0 Kings Park Baptist Church -5/+5   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Crosshouse Waverley 2-1 Tannochside United +16/-16   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Cumnock Amateurs 0-1 Moorlands {OLD} -20/+20   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Dailly 3-1 Glasgow South +2/-2   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Dirrans Athletic 2-1 Hillington -4/+4   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Dumbarton Academy FP 1-3 Shortlees -20/+20   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Dunoon 0-6 Arthurlie Amateurs -11/+11   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 East Dunbartonshire 4-2 MTK Holytown +2/-2   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 East Kilbride Thistle Colts p 3-3 Rhu -6/+6   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 East Kilbride YM 7-0 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs +6/-6   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 East Kilbride AFC 4-3 Galston United +15/-15   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Finnart Amateurs 1-8 Glenburn Miners Welfare -24/+24   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill 0-2 Tarbolton -1/+1   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Glasgow Harp 7-1 Royalle Madrid +5/-5   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Glasgow University Amateurs 2-2 p Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial ±0/±0   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Glasgow Wellington 2-8 Greenock High School FP -17/+17   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Glebe Hibernian 5-2 Eastwood Parkmount +1/-1   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Gleniffer Thistle 0-2 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +2/-2   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Glynhill Moorcroft 5-0 Pollok Amateurs -1/+1   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 John Street 1-3 Knightswood -8/+8   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Kilbirnie United 1-3 Dalziel High School FP -3/+3   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Kilmarnock Amateurs 2-5 Wishaw Rangers -20/+20   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Kilsyth 2-2 p Drongan United -6/+6   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Kirkintilloch Thistle 1-2 Glasgow Island -13/+13   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Moorpark Athletic 0-9 Re:Hope -49/+49   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Neilston Amateurs 1-4 Eaglesham -23/+23   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 New Farm Loch 1-3 Stewarton United -12/+12   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Ochiltree Community 1-4 Vale of Leven Amateurs -16/+16   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Parkhall 3-6 Maryhill Thistle -10/+10   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Plains 3-1 Glenburn +12/-12   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Rhu {GGP} 4-2 Waterside +19/-19   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Rutherglen 0-5 Blairmore -17/+17   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Saint Joseph's 1-2 Oban Saints -7/+7   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Saint Mungo 2-1 Port Glasgow Athletic -7/+7   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Saint Patrick's FP 4-1 Goldenhill +7/-7   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Saint Peter's Amateurs 3-1 East Kilbride YM {GGP} +8/-8   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Semsa 0-6 Gartcosh United -7/+7   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Shotts Bon Accord Amateurs p 3-3 Vale of Clyde Amateurs +6/-6   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Third Lanark 0-1 Red Star -10/+10   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Thorn Athletic 2-2 p Campsie Minerva -7/+7   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Tower Hearts 4-2 Southside -5/+5   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 UB United p 1-1 Tynecastle Amateurs -12/+12   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Uddingston Anvil 2-1 Huntershill -5/+5   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Weir Recreation 0-11 Houston United -14/+14   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Westcliff 1-5 Viewfield Rovers {GGP} -8/+8   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Westerlands 3-2 Beith Amateurs -1/+1   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Wishaw High School FP 8-0 Crosshill Thistle +2/-2   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 6-1 Strathclyde University +23/-23   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
09/10/2021 AC Mill Inn 0-6 Faithlie United -59/+59   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
09/10/2021 Continental 1-3 Alford -4/+4   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
09/10/2021 Glendale 5-3 Ellon Thistle +3/-3   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
09/10/2021 Kemnay 5-1 Halliburton +2/-2   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
09/10/2021 Westdyke 2-6 Beacon Rangers -27/+27   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
09/10/2021 Blackburn 5-1 Turriff Thistle +28/-28   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
09/10/2021 BSFC 1-1 Aberdeen Lads Club ±0/±0   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
09/10/2021 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 5-1 Aberdeen University Amateurs +9/-9   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
09/10/2021 Aboyne 1-3 Auchnagatt Barons -7/+7   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
09/10/2021 Ferryhill 2-1 AC Mill Inn Academy +15/-15   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
09/10/2021 Theologians North East 3-0 Middlefield Wasps +6/-6   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
09/10/2021 Burghmuir 6-0 Aberdeen University Colts +3/-3   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
09/10/2021 Feughside 2-1 Kemnay Youth -1/+1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
09/10/2021 Glentanar Reflex 0-14 Fyvie -9/+9   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
09/10/2021 West End United 5-7 Huntly Amateurs +5/-5   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
09/10/2021 Newtonhill 2-3 Newburgh Thistle -8/+8   ABD - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Rattray's XI 1-2 Insch -2/+2   ABD - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Saint Laurence 0-3 Banchory -15/+15   ABD - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Beith Amateurs 2-3 West Kilbride +1/-1   AYR - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Drongan United 3-2 Dalry -1/+1   AYR - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Galston United 4-1 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -1/+1   AYR - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Annbank United 4-0 Irvine Victoria Amateurs +1/-1   AYR - Div. 2A
09/10/2021 Irvine Thistle 4-2 Mauchline United +7/-7   AYR - Div. 2A
09/10/2021 Kilbride Thistle 1-6 Crosshill Thistle -28/+28   AYR - Div. 2A
09/10/2021 Minishant 3-1 Kilbirnie United +9/-9   AYR - Div. 2A
09/10/2021 Black's Bar 12-0 Darvel Victoria +3/-3   AYR - Div. 2B
09/10/2021 Kilmarnock Amateurs 2-5 Troon Dundonald -25/+25   AYR - Div. 2B
09/10/2021 Glenafton 2-4 Kilmarnock United -4/+4   AYR - Div. 2B
09/10/2021 Ochiltree Community 0-2 Bellfield -4/+4   AYR - Div. 2B
09/10/2021 Dailly 0-0 Cumnock Amateurs -1/+1   AYR - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 New Farm Loch 2-3 Dirrans Athletic -20/+20   AYR - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Stewarton United 1-1 Shortlees -4/+4   AYR - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Langholm Legion 4-1 Ancrum -1/+1   BOR - A Div.
09/10/2021 Earlston Rhymers 1-1 Selkirk Victoria -9/+9   BOR - B Div.
09/10/2021 Langlee 5-2 Tweeddale Rovers +1/-1 BOR - Border Cup
09/10/2021 Newtown 2-4 Greenlaw -14/+14 BOR - Border Cup
09/10/2021 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs 1-8 Saint Boswells -17/+17   BOR - C Div.
09/10/2021 Lauder 1-2 Netherdale Thistle -7/+7   BOR - C Div.
09/10/2021 Tweeddale Rovers Colts 1-4 Highfields United -10/+10   BOR - C Div.
09/10/2021 Hawick Colts 4-3 Spittal Rovers +15/-15 BOR - Collie Cup
09/10/2021 Tweedmouth 2-1 Leithen Rovers -4/+4 BOR - Wright Cup
09/10/2021 Dunblane Soccer Club 0-6 Saint Joseph's -32/+32   CAL - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Holytown Colts 1-0 University of Stirling Amateurs +6/-6   CAL - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Rhu 0-3 Doune Castle -8/+8   CAL - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Westerlands 2-4 Cambusbarron Rovers -8/+8   CAL - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Dumbarton Academy FP 2-1 Eaglesham -9/+9   CAL - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Glasgow Harp 3-0 Milngavie Wanderers +4/-4   CAL - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Strathclyde University 1-3 East Kilbride YM -6/+6   CAL - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 5-1 Glasgow University Amateurs +11/-11   CAL - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Goldenhill 3-0 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial ±0/±0   CEN - Championship
09/10/2021 Steins Thistle 1-2 Garrowhill Thistle -15/+15   CEN - Championship
09/10/2021 West Park United 5-0 Third Lanark +8/-8   CEN - Championship
09/10/2021 Drumchapel 2-3 Saint Patrick's FP -8/+8   CEN - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Eastfield 3-3 Castlemilk Dynamo +2/-2   CEN - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Lesmahagow Amateurs 6-1 Bannockburn +7/-7   CEN - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Oban Saints 0-4 Wishaw High School FP -17/+17   CEN - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Uddingston Anvil 1-0 Greenock High School FP +3/-3   CEN - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Cannon Fodder 1-6 Dundee West ±0/±0   DSM - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Dundee University Medics 3-2 Whitfield Tavern +15/-15   DSM - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Kelso 6-3 Fife Thistle {DSM} +6/-6   DSM - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Kirkton 4-1 Clarks +4/-4   DSM - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Craigie 9-1 Clepington Social +11/-11   DSM - Div. 2
09/10/2021 Fairmuir Social 6-4 Lochee Albion -8/+8   DSM - Div. 2
09/10/2021 Riverside West End 5-1 Tayside Fire Brigade +3/-3   DSM - Div. 2
09/10/2021 Dryburgh Athletic 2-5 Fintry Athletic -12/+12   DSM - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Dundee United Sports Club 5-2 Bank Street Athletic +9/-9   DSM - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Stobswell 4-0 Occidental +6/-6   DSM - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Barclay Viewforth United 1-1 Saint Columba's -7/+7   EDC - Lg.
09/10/2021 Niddrie Mission 4-0 Central -2/+2   EDC - Lg.
09/10/2021 White Lightning 1-3 Saint Mary's Metropolitan -3/+3   EDC - Lg.
09/10/2021 Cambuslang Football Academy 2-2 Glasgow Medics +10/-10   GCO - Div. 1A
09/10/2021 Croftpark 2-3 Newlands +7/-7   GCO - Div. 1A
09/10/2021 King's Park United 1-1 Burnhill -12/+12   GCO - Div. 1A
09/10/2021 River Nevis 3-1 Greater Glasgow +6/-6   GCO - Div. 1A
09/10/2021 Southside White Cart 6-0 Lomond +5/-5   GCO - Div. 1A
09/10/2021 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates 3-2 MSM -7/+7   GCO - Div. 1B
09/10/2021 Cathcart 1-2 Cambuslang United +6/-6   GCO - Div. 1B
09/10/2021 DTI 10-2 Glasgow East +5/-5   GCO - Div. 1B
09/10/2021 Rosehill Thorns 3-4 Sporto -4/+4   GCO - Div. 1B
09/10/2021 Tantallon Victoria 1-1 Glasgow Ansar -3/+3   GCO - Div. 1B
09/10/2021 Lomond Vale 1-2 Saint David's +6/-6   GCO - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Royal Union 0-6 Clydeside Athletic -24/+24   GCO - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Rossvale Kelvinbridge 3-3 Lokomotiv Glasgow -12/+12   GCO - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Calderglen 3-3 Eastwood Parkmount -3/+3   GGP - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Cambria {GGP} 7-1 Westerlands {GGP} +19/-19   GGP - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 6-2 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} +7/-7   GGP - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Dynamo East Kilbride 3-4 Giffnock Soccer Centre +6/-6   GGP - Div. 2
09/10/2021 Strathclyde University {GGP} 3-4 John Street -3/+3   GGP - Div. 2
09/10/2021 Duncanrig 5-0 Kilbarchan Thistle +21/-21   GGP - Div. 3A
09/10/2021 Rannoch 2-7 Pollok Amateurs -37/+37   GGP - Div. 3B
09/10/2021 Vale of Leven Amateurs 1-7 Craigneuk -40/+40   GGP - Div. 3B
09/10/2021 Carluke Thistle p 2-2 Viewfield Rovers {GGP} +4/-4 GGP - President's Lg. Cup
09/10/2021 Colquhoun United 1-2 Newshot -4/+4 GGP - President's Lg. Cup
09/10/2021 Houston United 3-1 Belleaire AFC -7/+7   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
09/10/2021 South Lochaber Thistle 8-2 Antonine +12/-12   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
09/10/2021 Barshaw 4-2 Glenavon Thistle +7/-7 GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
09/10/2021 MTK Holytown 2-0 Red Star +15/-15 GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
09/10/2021 AC Milanda 0-11 Glebe Hibernian -1/+1   GSM - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Baillieston Thistle 5-0 BSC Glasgow Amateurs -1/+1   GSM - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Bellahouston 3-1 Newmains Hammers +2/-2   GSM - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Dumbarton Amateurs 3-6 Moorpark Athletic -24/+24   GSM - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Strathclyde University {GSM} 2-4 Dean Park -14/+14   GSM - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Cleland 2-8 Woodside {GLA} -23/+23 GSM - Gordon Ferguson Trophy
09/10/2021 East Kilbride Thistle Colts 2-5 Braehead {GLA} -28/+28 GSM - Gordon Ferguson Trophy
09/10/2021 East Kilbride AFC 6-1 Belvidere +13/-13   GSM - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Finnieston Park 3-2 Accies +7/-7   GSM - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Renfrew Town 1-9 Crosslands United -11/+11   GSM - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Dunfermline Athletic Supporters 4-3 Real Maroon +3/-3   IFA - Lg.
09/10/2021 Internazioswally 10-0 Glasgow Piraten +2/-2   IFA - Lg.
09/10/2021 Lochgelly United 5-2 Saint Monans Swallows -4/+4   KOF - Championship
09/10/2021 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 2-6 United Colleges -4/+4   KOF - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Kettle United 8-2 Fife Star -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Leslie Hearts 4-4 Kirkcaldy Blues -13/+13   KOF - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Leven 0-3 Methilhill Strollers -14/+14   KOF - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Kinross Colts A 5-3 Bowhill Rovers +11/-11   KOF - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 University of Saint Andrews 6-1 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +11/-11   KOF - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Corstorphine Dynamo 1-5 Edinburgh Harps -29/+29   LOT - Championship
09/10/2021 Edinburgh University 2nds 2-0 Barca-Milton -3/+3   LOT - Championship
09/10/2021 Fernieside 2-13 East Linton -34/+34   LOT - Div. 1 East
09/10/2021 Pencaitland 9-2 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs +14/-14   LOT - Div. 1 East
09/10/2021 Restalrig 6-0 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1 East
09/10/2021 Bo'ness United Community 6-1 Armadale Athletic +5/-5   LOT - Div. 1 West
09/10/2021 Dunbar Athletic 0-3 Carrick Athletic -12/+12   LOT - Logan Cup
09/10/2021 East Calder United p 4-4 Balerno Athletic -7/+7   LOT - Logan Cup
09/10/2021 Leith Athletic Amateurs 6-3 Bank of Scotland Strollers +4/-4   LOT - Logan Cup
09/10/2021 Linton Hotspur 2-3 Mill -8/+8   LOT - Logan Cup
09/10/2021 Loganlea United 8-0 Edinburgh University 4ths +3/-3   LOT - Logan Cup
09/10/2021 Longniddry Villa 1-1 p Edinburgh United Vale -3/+3   LOT - Logan Cup
09/10/2021 Meadowbank 3-0 Bathgate +8/-8   LOT - Logan Cup
09/10/2021 North Berwick 2-1 Musselburgh Windsor +12/-12   LOT - Logan Cup
09/10/2021 Penicuik 6-0 Loanhead Miners Welfare +11/-11   LOT - Logan Cup
09/10/2021 Tollcross Thistle 5-2 Danderhall Miners Welfare +1/-1   LOT - Logan Cup
09/10/2021 Sandys 7-1 Tranent Amateurs +8/-8   LOT - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Barnhill 5-1 Forfar Athletic Amateurs ±0/±0   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
09/10/2021 Brechin Community 1-4 Merpro -6/+6   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
09/10/2021 Nicolls p 2-2 JS XI -10/+10   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
09/10/2021 Auchterarder Primrose 0-3 Alyth -16/+16   PER - Div. 2
09/10/2021 Ballinluig 3-1 Kinrossie Caledonian -8/+8   PER - Div. 2
09/10/2021 Wolfhill 4-2 Balmoral United +2/-2   PER - Div. 2
09/10/2021 Arthurlie Amateurs 3-0 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +16/-16   SAF - Centenary Cup
09/10/2021 Baljaffray 1-1 p Neilston Amateurs -2/+2   SAF - Centenary Cup
09/10/2021 Inverclyde 9-1 Glynhill Moorcroft +27/-27   SAF - Centenary Cup
09/10/2021 Port Glasgow Amateurs 4-4 p Hillington -8/+8   SAF - Centenary Cup
09/10/2021 Duncanrig {SAF} 1-7 Lochgilphead Red Star -5/+5   SAF - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Dunoon 9-0 Cardross +7/-7   SAF - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Glenburn 5-3 Busby +4/-4   SAF - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Kings Park Rangers 0-3 Parkhall -9/+9   SAF - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Cairdy Thistle 5-3 Dundee North End Amateurs -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
09/10/2021 Catrine 3-4 Kilsyth -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
09/10/2021 Chryston 1-3 Tower Hearts -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
09/10/2021 Easthall Star 0-5 Tarbolton -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
09/10/2021 Stenhousemuir Community 0-5 Fallin -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
09/10/2021 Viewfield Rovers 2-2 p Southside United -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
09/10/2021 Kings Park Baptist Church 5-2 Croftfoot Parish +34/-34 SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Mearns Churches 6-1 Fullarton Irvine +26/-26 SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Trinity 4-6 Tollcross -4/+4 SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
09/10/2021 West Hamilton p 3-3 Glasgow Free Churches +4/-4 SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 7-2 Craighalbert +14/-14 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Houston & Killellan 0-7 Re:Hope -17/+17 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 United Churches of Ayr 4-2 King's Church +18/-18 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Gleniffer Thistle 4-2 Port Glasgow Celtic +7/-7   SSM - Championship A
09/10/2021 Port Glasgow United 5-5 Stanley Athletic -2/+2   SSM - Championship A
09/10/2021 Royalle Madrid 4-0 East Lane +14/-14   SSM - Championship A
09/10/2021 Drumchapel United SM 7-2 Semsa +3/-3   SSM - Championship B
09/10/2021 Huntershill 2-3 Glasgow Wellington -16/+16   SSM - Championship B
09/10/2021 Knightswood 4-3 Vale of Clyde Amateurs -1/+1   SSM - Championship B
09/10/2021 Manhattan Blacks 3-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs +3/-3   SSM - Championship C
09/10/2021 Wishaw Rangers 2-2 Plains -3/+3   SSM - Championship C
09/10/2021 Shotts Bon Accord Amateurs 1-7 Moorlands {OLD} -7/+7   SSM - Championship C
09/10/2021 Blackhall 5-7 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs -8/+8   SSM - Development Div.
09/10/2021 Carluke Hotspur 3-5 Blantyre Soccer Academy +5/-5   SSM - Development Div.
09/10/2021 Port Glasgow Athletic 1-0 North Glasgow Victory -11/+11   SSM - Development Div.
09/10/2021 Stratton Southside 5-3 New Stevenston Celtic +4/-4   SSM - Development Div.
09/10/2021 Blackthorn Rovers 2-3 Southside -5/+5   SSM - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Glasgow South 5-3 Uddingston +5/-5   SSM - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Shawbridge 1-5 Bengal Lancers -25/+25   SSM - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Tynecastle Amateurs 1-4 AS Airdrie -7/+7   SSM - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 UB United 3-3 Westercommon Star -13/+13   SSM - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Riverside 6-1 Dollar Glen +9/-9   STI - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Cowie United 1-2 Linlithgow Rose Community +8/-8   STI - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
09/10/2021 Barrhill 4-5 Dunipace Amateurs +8/-8   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
09/10/2021 Braehead {STI} 6-1 Alva +24/-24   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
09/10/2021 Clackmannan Community 3-0 Condorrat +8/-8   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
09/10/2021 Cambuslang Rangers U21 1-2 Greenock High School FP U21 -14/+14   W21 - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Larkhall Thistle U21 3-2 Linwood Rangers +2/-2   W21 - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Pollok Juveniles 2-3 Glasgow Harp U21 -7/+7   W21 - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 6-1 Glasgow University U21 +2/-2   W21 - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Stenhousemuir U21 4-6 Johnstone Burgh U21 -12/+12   W21 - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Stonelaw Boys Club 2-5 Bellshill Athletic U21 -4/+4   W21 - Premier Div.
08/10/2021 Arbroath High School FP 2-6 Arbroath Harp -34/+34   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
02/10/2021 Beacon Rangers 6-2 AC Mill Inn +8/-8   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
02/10/2021 Continental 4-3 Great Western United +6/-6   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
02/10/2021 Kaimhill United 2-4 Glendale -21/+21   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
02/10/2021 Kintore 4-1 Faithlie United +5/-5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
02/10/2021 Aberdeen University Amateurs 3-2 FC Polska +6/-6   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
02/10/2021 Nicolls 3-2 JS XI -6/+6   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
02/10/2021 Turriff Thistle 3-2 BSFC -1/+1   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
02/10/2021 Aboyne 1-1 Jesus House Aberdeen -3/+3   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
02/10/2021 Ferryhill 7-1 Middlefield Wasps +25/-25   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
02/10/2021 Fyvie 3-0 Feughside +5/-5   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
02/10/2021 Kemnay Youth 4-0 Aberdeen University Colts +15/-15   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
02/10/2021 West End United 4-6 Monymusk -6/+6   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
02/10/2021 Banchory 1-2 Tarves -10/+10   ABD - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Kincorth 8-1 Cove Thistle +17/-17   ABD - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Newburgh Thistle 2-1 Rattray's XI +11/-11   ABD - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Crosshouse Waverley 2-4 Irvine -9/+9   AYR - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Irvine Thistle 1-2 Kilbirnie United -21/+21   AYR - Div. 2A
02/10/2021 Kilwinning 3-3 Symington Caledonian -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2A
02/10/2021 Onthank 1-3 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs -7/+7   AYR - Div. 2B
02/10/2021 Troon Dundonald 5-0 Darvel Victoria +1/-1   AYR - Div. 2B
02/10/2021 Dailly 3-1 Ardeer West Recreation +9/-9   AYR - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Ancrum 1-3 Greenlaw ±0/±0   BOR - A Div.
02/10/2021 Chirnside United 6-2 Tweeddale Rovers +21/-21   BOR - A Div.
02/10/2021 Duns 6-2 Langholm Legion +10/-10   BOR - A Div.
02/10/2021 Newtown 5-3 Hawick United -1/+1   BOR - A Div.
02/10/2021 Selkirk Victoria 2-5 Leithen Rovers -11/+11   BOR - B Div.
02/10/2021 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs 1-0 Lauder +6/-6   BOR - C Div.
02/10/2021 Saint Boswells 0-2 Hawick Colts -4/+4   BOR - C Div.
02/10/2021 Tweeddale Rovers Colts 1-2 Berwick Colts -2/+2   BOR - C Div.
02/10/2021 University of Stirling Amateurs 6-0 Rothesay Brandane +30/-30   CAL - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Westerlands 6-5 Rhu +7/-7   CAL - Div. 1
02/10/2021 East Kilbride YM 2-2 Milngavie Wanderers -11/+11   CAL - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Glasgow University Amateurs 0-5 Saint Mungo -20/+20   CAL - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Cannon Fodder 0-6 Kirkton -9/+9   DSM - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Kelso 2-1 Dundee University Medics +4/-4   DSM - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Lochee Celtic 2-9 Dundee West -5/+5   DSM - Div. 1
02/10/2021 The Beat 0-5 Clarks -34/+34   DSM - Div. 1
02/10/2021 The Maidens 13-0 Fife Thistle {DSM} +4/-4   DSM - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Clepington Social 0-1 Dolphin ±0/±0   DSM - Div. 2
02/10/2021 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} 7-4 Lochee Albion +2/-2   DSM - Div. 2
02/10/2021 Strathmartine Athletic 0-14 Craigie -3/+3   DSM - Div. 2
02/10/2021 Charlie Accies 2-1 Bank Street Athletic +7/-7   DSM - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Dryburgh Athletic 5-2 FC Spartak +7/-7   DSM - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Barclay Viewforth United 0-3 Saint Mary's Metropolitan -19/+19   EDC - Cassvalets Cup
02/10/2021 Carrubbers 3-0 Charlotte Chapel +11/-11   EDC - Cassvalets Cup
02/10/2021 Gorgie United 7-0 Central +3/-3   EDC - Cassvalets Cup
02/10/2021 Ladywell Baptist Church 2-3 White Lightning +6/-6   EDC - Cassvalets Cup
02/10/2021 Port Seton 3-0 Bristo Castle -3/+3   EDC - Cassvalets Cup
02/10/2021 Saint Columba's 3-3 Niddrie Mission +9/-9   EDC - Cassvalets Cup
02/10/2021 Croftpark 3-1 Glasgow Medics +23/-23   GCO - Div. 1A
02/10/2021 Greater Glasgow 2-1 Cambuslang Football Academy -5/+5   GCO - Div. 1A
02/10/2021 Lomond 0-1 River Nevis -11/+11   GCO - Div. 1A
02/10/2021 Newlands 4-1 Burnhill -2/+2   GCO - Div. 1A
02/10/2021 Cambuslang United 3-3 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates -2/+2   GCO - Div. 1B
02/10/2021 Glasgow East 4-2 Cathcart +28/-28   GCO - Div. 1B
02/10/2021 MSM 8-1 Rosehill Thorns +6/-6   GCO - Div. 1B
02/10/2021 Glasgow Island 3-0 Royal Union +9/-9   GCO - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Saint David's 8-0 Hampden +2/-2   GCO - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Calderglen 3-1 Rhu {GGP} -3/+3   GGP - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Eastwood Parkmount 1-2 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -8/+8   GGP - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} 2-2 Cambria {GGP} -3/+3   GGP - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Westerlands {GGP} 0-1 Eaglesham {GGP} +2/-2   GGP - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill 7-1 Dynamo East Kilbride +9/-9   GGP - Div. 2
02/10/2021 Strathclyde University {GGP} 2-1 Eastwood Parkmount B +1/-1   GGP - Div. 2
02/10/2021 Kilbarchan Thistle 3-2 Colquhoun United +8/-8   GGP - Div. 3A
02/10/2021 Oban Saints {GGP} 5-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds +20/-20   GGP - Div. 3A
02/10/2021 Boswell 3-0 Antonine +24/-24   GGP - Div. 3B
02/10/2021 Barshaw 3-0 BSC Glasgow Amateurs -3/+3   GSM - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Dean Park 5-4 North Kelvin United -3/+3   GSM - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Strathclyde University {GSM} 1-3 Bellahouston +5/-5   GSM - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Accies 2-2 Finnieston Park -7/+7   GSM - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Belvidere 2-0 Bishopton -1/+1   GSM - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Cleland 4-4 Braehead {GLA} -2/+2   GSM - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Dunfermline Athletic Supporters 1-4 Livingston GS -7/+7   IFA - Lg.
02/10/2021 PSJ Saints 11-1 Glasgow Piraten +7/-7   IFA - Lg.
02/10/2021 Queen's Park Supporters 0-1 KaisAyr ±0/±0   IFA - Lg.
02/10/2021 Eastvale 0-8 The Swifts -7/+7   KOF - Championship
02/10/2021 Hearts of Beath 2-4 Glenrothes Amateurs -19/+19   KOF - Championship
02/10/2021 Saint Monans Swallows 2-2 Rosebank Rangers +4/-4   KOF - Championship
02/10/2021 Glenrothes Strollers 0-6 Methilhill Strollers -27/+27   KOF - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-7 Kinross Colts B -11/+11   KOF - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Rothes Juniors 1-1 Leven -7/+7   KOF - Div. 1
02/10/2021 United Colleges 4-2 Kirkcaldy Blues -2/+2   KOF - Div. 1
02/10/2021 University of Saint Andrews 10-2 Kelty +15/-15   KOF - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Craigshill Thistle 5-1 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +10/-10   LOT - Championship
02/10/2021 Bank of Scotland Strollers 2-4 Corstorphine Dynamo -25/+25   LOT - Championship
02/10/2021 East Linton 4-0 Restalrig +16/-16   LOT - Div. 1 East
02/10/2021 Fernieside 5-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1 East
02/10/2021 Linton Hotspur 3-3 Edinburgh University 4ths -8/+8   LOT - Div. 1 East
02/10/2021 Penicuik 7-3 North Berwick +3/-3   LOT - Div. 1 East
02/10/2021 Carrick Athletic 1-3 Bathgate -21/+21   LOT - Div. 1 West
02/10/2021 Mental Mechanics 3-4 Mill -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 West
02/10/2021 Arbroath Harp Reserves 1-0 Barnhill Reserves +12/-12   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
02/10/2021 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B 0-3 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A -15/+15   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
02/10/2021 Brechin Community Reserves 1-3 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves -8/+8   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
02/10/2021 Broughty United Reserves 8-2 Newport Reserves +5/-5   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
02/10/2021 Arbroath Harp 4-1 Invergowrie +6/-6   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
02/10/2021 Newport 1-2 Arbroath High School FP +3/-3   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
02/10/2021 Wellbank 2-7 Merpro -11/+11   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
02/10/2021 Kinrossie Caledonian 1-5 Balmoral United -2/+2   PER - Div. 2
02/10/2021 Rattray 4-2 Vale of Atholl -6/+6   PER - Div. 2
02/10/2021 Arthurlie Amateurs 4-2 Glenburn -4/+4   SAF - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Busby 5-4 Dunoon +7/-7   SAF - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 1-6 Duncanrig {SAF} -17/+17   SAF - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Inverclyde 6-0 Neilston Amateurs +15/-15   SAF - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Aberdeen Lads Club 5-2 Theologians North East +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Alyth 1-4 Finavon -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Annbank United p 3-3 Woodside {GLA} -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 AS Airdrie 1-1 p Viewfield Rovers {GGP} -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 3-3 p Armadale Athletic -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Baillieston Thistle 4-1 Irvine Victoria Amateurs +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Balgonie Scotia 5-1 Bo'ness United Community +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Baljaffray 1-5 Stewarton United -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Barca-Milton 0-11 Doune Castle -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Bervie Caledonian 3-0 AC Mill Inn Academy +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Blackburn 5-2 Old Aberdonians +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Blackhall 1-5 Mauchline United -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Blackridge Vale of Craig 3-5 Grangemouth -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Bowhill Rovers 5-6 Lochgelly United -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Braehead {STI} 4-1 West Kilbride +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Breadalbane 2-5 Burrelton Rovers -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Brechin Community 2-8 Dundee North End Amateurs -26/+26   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Bridge of Don 2-1 Aberdeen Grammar +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Bridge of Earn 5-2 Balerno Athletic -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Cambria 2-2 p Cumnock Amateurs +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Cammachmore 0-0 p Ellon -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Carnoustie Panmure YM 2-3 Dundee United Sports Club +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Castlemilk Dynamo p 0-0 Dirrans Athletic -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Cavalry Park 2-5 Spittal Rovers -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Claremont p 5-5 East Kilbride Thistle Colts +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Clydeside Athletic p 2-2 Red Star -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Cowie Thistle 5-1 Saint Laurence +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Craighalbert 0-3 Knightswood -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Craigneuk 1-2 Southpark -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Saughton Sounders 4-1 Benarty Astros +15/-15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Crosshill Thistle 4-4 p Crosslands United ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 8-2 Fife Athletic +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Dalry 6-1 Tantallon Victoria +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Dalziel High School FP 0-4 Goldenhill -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Danderhall Miners Welfare 3-1 Longniddry Villa +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Dinamo Paisley 0-6 Maryhill Thistle -28/+28   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Drumchapel 8-0 Saint Peter's Amateurs +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Fairmuir Social 1-2 Riverside West End -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Eaglesham p 1-1 Glasgow Harp +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 East Calder United 0-6 Biggar United -43/+43   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 East Kilbride Harp 6-3 Vale of Leven Amateurs +24/-24   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 3-1 Bellfield ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Eastfield 8-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Edinburgh Harps 2-4 Fallin +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Edinburgh Star 4-1 Dunbar Athletic ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Edinburgh University 2nds p 2-2 Falkirk Athletic LK -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs 7-1 East Kilbride AFC +25/-25   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Erskine 3-2 Port Glasgow Celtic +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Fife Star 2-10 Steins Thistle ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Finnart Amateurs 7-0 Beith Amateurs +18/-18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Fintry Athletic 5-3 Broughty United +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Gala Hotspur 2-3 Linlithgow Rose Community +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Gartcosh United 2-3 Dumbarton Academy FP -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Glenburn Miners Welfare 7-1 Vale of Clyde Amateurs +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Glentanar Reflex 0-5 Insch ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Carlton YMCA 1-2 Stratton Southside -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Glynhill Moorcroft 4-1 Trinity -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Greig Park Rangers 3-1 Westfield Colts -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Harestanes 6-1 Greenock High School FP +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 1-11 Tollcross Thistle -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Hillington 6-0 Ochiltree Community +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Holytown Colts 1-4 Uddingston Anvil ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Houston United 5-0 Belleaire AFC ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Kelso Thistle 2-7 Newburgh Juveniles -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Kennoway 2-1 Musselburgh Windsor -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Kettins 4-3 Occidental +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Kilbride Thistle 0-1 Garrowhill Thistle +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Kilmarnock Amateurs 0-2 Thorn Athletic +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Kilsyth 7-4 Ferguslie Star +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Kincardine 3-1 Dunblane Soccer Club +16/-16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Kinross 0-5 Kirkcaldy YMCA -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Kirkintilloch Thistle 0-3 West Park United -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Langlee 3-1 Cambusbarron Rovers +16/-16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Leith Athletic Amateurs 6-1 Lumphinnans United +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 1-6 Markinch -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Leslie Hearts 0-11 Leven United -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Lesmahagow Amateurs 15-0 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Letham Community 2-4 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -16/+16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Loganlea United 2-7 Alva -46/+46   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Luncarty Amateurs 3-2 Sporting Tayside -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Manhattan Blacks 5-2 Rutherglen +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Minishant 2-2 p Kilmarnock United +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Moorlands {OLD} 3-2 Shawbridge -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Morgan Academy FP 3-4 Fair City -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 MTK Holytown 6-2 Coatdyke Congregational ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Murieston United 1-2 Meadowbank -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 New Farm Loch 13-1 Mount Kirk +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Newshot 4-3 Waterside -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Oban Saints 5-2 Port Glasgow Amateurs +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Parkhall 4-0 Langcraigs +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Parktool Athletic 1-8 Barnhill -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Pencaitland 3-9 Milton -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Plains 3-2 Blantyre Soccer Academy -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Port Glasgow United 2-3 Kings Park Rangers -18/+18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Powrie p 1-1 Vale of Earn +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Ratho Athletic 3-11 Cupar Hearts -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Riverside Community Sports Club 3-0 Stanley -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Rossvale Kelvinbridge 4-0 DTI +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Royalle Madrid 2-8 Glasgow South -26/+26   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Saint Andrews 2-2 p Edinburgh United Vale +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Saint Patrick's FP 5-0 Black's Bar +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Sandys 9-0 Burntisland United +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Semsa 0-3 Drumchapel United SM -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Shortlees 9-1 Southside White Cart +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 South Lochaber Thistle 3-1 Glasgow Wellington +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Stanley Athletic 1-7 East Dunbartonshire -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Stenhousemuir Community 5-0 Fife Thistle +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Stobswell 3-0 Saint James +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Stonehaven Athletic 0-3 Echt -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 2-0 Auchnagatt Barons +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Strathclyde University 2-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Strathmiglo United 2-0 Callander Thistle -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Tannochside United 1-6 Glebe Hibernian -48/+48   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Third Lanark 3-3 p Galston United +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Tolbooth 1-4 Burghmuir -30/+30   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Tranent Amateurs 4-3 Loanhead Miners Welfare ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 UB United 5-2 Port Glasgow Athletic +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Uddingston 3-4 Kildrum United -21/+21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Westdyke 1-2 Alford ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Westercommon Star 3-5 Saint Joseph's +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Whitfield Tavern 1-2 Ballinluig -22/+22   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Wishaw High School FP 4-0 Blackthorn Rovers -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Woodside 4-0 Newtonhill +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Tollcross 3-2 Dennistoun Thistle -8/+8   SEC - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Croftfoot Parish 3-2 Auchenfoyle -3/+3   SEC - Fraser Trophy
02/10/2021 Fullarton Irvine 0-3 Law Community -16/+16   SEC - Fraser Trophy
02/10/2021 Kings Park Baptist Church 0-3 Avendale -6/+6   SEC - Fraser Trophy
02/10/2021 Mearns Churches 0-5 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -6/+6   SEC - Fraser Trophy
02/10/2021 South Glasgow 4-2 Greenbank Church of Scotland -6/+6   SEC - Fraser Trophy
02/10/2021 Houston & Killellan 2-3 King's Church +3/-3   SEC - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Bengal Lancers 2-2 Southside -5/+5   SSM - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Beechwood Albion 0-1 Riverside -17/+17   STI - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Dollar Glen 1-6 Campsie -30/+30   STI - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Dunipace Amateurs 7-3 Clackmannan Community +14/-14   STI - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Barrhead Youth 8-1 Third Lanark U21 +24/-24   W21 - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Bellshill Athletic U21 0-3 Larkhall Thistle U21 -8/+8   W21 - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Glasgow Harp U21 4-2 Johnstone Burgh U21 +21/-21   W21 - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Glasgow University U21 3-4 Pollok Juveniles -4/+4   W21 - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Linwood Rangers 1-0 Greenock High School FP U21 +7/-7   W21 - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Stenhousemuir U21 1-5 Cambuslang Rangers U21 -24/+24   W21 - Premier Div.
01/10/2021 Letham Colts 1-5 Wolfhill -15/+15   PER - Div. 2