SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

2024-25 JUL 24AUG 24SEP 24OCT 24NOV 24DEC 24JAN 25FEB 25MAR 25APR 25MAY 25JUN 25
2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
OCTOBER 2022 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
29/10/2022 Alford 2-1 Saint Laurence +1/-1   ABD - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Beacon Rangers 0-6 Cove Thistle -34/+34   ABD - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Cowie Thistle 2-3 Woodside -14/+14   ABD - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Aboyne 0-1 Westdyke -3/+3   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
29/10/2022 Glendale 2-0 Aberdeen Lads Club +3/-3   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
29/10/2022 Bervie Caledonian 10-0 FC Polska +10/-10   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
29/10/2022 Feughside 2-6 Kaimhill United -16/+16   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
29/10/2022 Kintore 1-5 Great Western United -13/+13   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
29/10/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 4-2 Burghmuir +6/-6   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
29/10/2022 Insch 2-1 Banchory +3/-3   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
29/10/2022 Nicolls 1-0 Turriff Thistle -3/+3   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
29/10/2022 BSFC 3-3 p Auchnagatt Barons -2/+2   ABD - Association Trophy
29/10/2022 Continental 1-7 Kemnay -10/+10   ABD - Association Trophy
29/10/2022 Echt 1-3 Kincorth -11/+11   ABD - Association Trophy
29/10/2022 Rattray's XI 2-0 Bridge of Don -2/+2   ABD - Association Trophy
29/10/2022 Halliburton 2-1 Newmachar United Amateurs +3/-3 ABD - Castle Rovers Cup
29/10/2022 Kemnay Youth 3-2 Postal ALC +5/-5 ABD - Castle Rovers Cup
29/10/2022 Ellon Thistle 5-1 Blackburn +6/-6 ABD - Dickie Trophy
29/10/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 1-0 Dailly ±0/±0   AYR - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Galston United 0-3 Dirrans Athletic -21/+21   AYR - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Irvine 2-1 Glenburn Miners Welfare +11/-11   AYR - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Stewarton United 7-1 Tarbolton +22/-22   AYR - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 West Kilbride 5-2 Drongan United +9/-9   AYR - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Black's Bar 11-0 Crosshouse Waverley +15/-15   AYR - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Irvine Thistle 0-1 Kilmarnock Amateurs -12/+12   AYR - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 3-6 Catrine -22/+22   AYR - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Kilmarnock United 3-2 Beith Amateurs ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Troon Dundonald 2-2 Largs Thistle Amateurs -6/+6   AYR - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Bothan Victoria 1-2 Darvel Victoria -16/+16   AYR - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Kilbride Thistle 2-4 Bellfield -22/+22   AYR - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Mauchline United 3-3 Minishant -7/+7   AYR - Div. 2
29/10/2022 New Cumnock 6-1 Kilwinning +6/-6   AYR - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Duns 7-5 Langlee +14/-14 BOR - Border Cup
29/10/2022 Ancrum 2-6 Stow -6/+6   BOR - Waddell Cup
29/10/2022 Biggar United 3-1 Langholm Legion +11/-11   BOR - Waddell Cup
29/10/2022 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs 0-6 Leithen Rovers -12/+12   BOR - Waddell Cup
29/10/2022 Greenlaw 3-1 Tweeddale Rovers +9/-9   BOR - Waddell Cup
29/10/2022 Hawick Colts 3-1 Berwick Colts +2/-2   BOR - Waddell Cup
29/10/2022 Hawick Legion 7-0 Gala Hotspur +27/-27   BOR - Waddell Cup
29/10/2022 Hawick Waverley 1-4 Eyemouth United -31/+31   BOR - Waddell Cup
29/10/2022 Newtown 8-1 Hawick United +8/-8   BOR - Waddell Cup
29/10/2022 Doune Castle 0-2 Glasgow Harp -20/+20   CAL - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 1-1 East Kilbride YM -2/+2   CAL - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Eaglesham 2-4 Cambusbarron Rovers -21/+21   CAL - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Saint Joseph's 2-2 Giffnock North -8/+8   CAL - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Saint Mungo 2-0 Dalziel High School FP +4/-4   CAL - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Strathclyde University 2-2 Milngavie Wanderers -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 4-1 Cambria +3/-3   CAL - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Rhu 1-5 Milton -12/+12   CAL - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} 5-1 Callander Thistle +22/-22   CAL - President's Cup
29/10/2022 Rothesay Brandane 3-0 University of Stirling Amateurs +13/-13   CAL - President's Cup
29/10/2022 Bannockburn 6-0 Drumchapel +30/-30   CEN - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 3-3 Saint Patrick's FP +2/-2   CEN - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Oban Saints 2-1 Gartcosh United +11/-11   CEN - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Campsie Minerva 3-0 Garrowhill Thistle +6/-6   CEN - Championship
29/10/2022 Chryston 5-0 Inverclyde +31/-31   CEN - Championship
29/10/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 5-0 Wishaw High School FP +33/-33 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
29/10/2022 Harestanes 1-2 Lesmahagow Amateurs -4/+4 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
29/10/2022 Charlie Accies 3-2 Stobswell +10/-10   DSM - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Dryburgh Athletic 4-5 Dundee United Sports Club -7/+7   DSM - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Fintry Athletic 1-0 Kirkton -7/+7   DSM - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Parktool Athletic 2-3 Occidental +5/-5   DSM - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Bank Street Athletic 2-1 Dundee Social -2/+2   DSM - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Dolphin 6-3 The Beat +9/-9   DSM - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Dundee University Medics 1-3 Craigie -4/+4   DSM - Div. 1
29/10/2022 East End Thistle 2-1 Powrie +7/-7   DSM - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Kelso 3-3 Clepington Social -7/+7   DSM - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Dundee Athletic 1-3 Saint Andrews {DSM} -5/+5   DSM - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Lochee Harp Amateurs 2-4 Cannon Fodder -20/+20   DSM - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Monifieth Athletic 4-1 Fairmuir Social -1/+1   DSM - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Sporting Tayside 6-4 Claverhouse +28/-28   DSM - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Strathmartine Athletic 0-6 Polepark -1/+1   DSM - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Barclay Viewforth United 0-4 Port Seton -9/+9   EDC - Lg.
29/10/2022 Central 2-4 Ladywell Baptist Church -20/+20   EDC - Lg.
29/10/2022 Niddrie Mission 3-3 Carrubbers -13/+13   EDC - Lg.
29/10/2022 Saint Mary's Metropolitan 1-0 Saint Columba's -7/+7   EDC - Lg.
29/10/2022 Bristo Castle 12-2 Kirkliston Community Church +11/-11   EDC - Lg.
29/10/2022 White Lightning 4-5 Gorgie United -13/+13   EDC - Lg.
29/10/2022 Burnhill 0-4 Weir Recreation -20/+20   GCO - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Clydeside Athletic 1-1 Corinthians -9/+9   GCO - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Glasgow Medics 2-5 Park Sports Project -3/+3   GCO - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 King's Park United 5-0 MSM Burnbank +16/-16   GCO - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Newlands 3-4 Erskine Youth -13/+13   GCO - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Pollok United 4-1 Southside United +11/-11   GCO - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Rosehill United 2-0 Glasgow Island +26/-26   GCO - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Clydebank SM 2-1 River Nevis -9/+9   GCO - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Croftpark 5-5 Tantallon Victoria +5/-5   GCO - Div. 1
29/10/2022 DTI 0-2 Cathcart -28/+28   GCO - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Greater Glasgow 5-1 Cambuslang Football Academy +8/-8   GCO - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Lomond 1-4 Bishopton -24/+24   GCO - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Nethercraigs 2-3 Dumbarton Amateurs -6/+6   GCO - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Rhu Colts 1-0 AC Milanda -7/+7   GCO - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Rosebank United 2-3 Glasgow Ansar -1/+1   GCO - Div. 1
29/10/2022 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 1-0 Eastwood Parkmount -5/+5   GGP - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre 4-0 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +7/-7   GGP - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill 4-2 Erskine +6/-6   GGP - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Newshot 3-2 Eaglesham {GGP} -1/+1   GGP - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Westerlands {GGP} 1-6 Calderglen -15/+15   GGP - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Carluke Thistle 1-1 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} -9/+9   GGP - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Colquhoun United 2-3 Dynamo East Kilbride +1/-1   GGP - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Craigneuk 3-0 Boswell +10/-10   GGP - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Houston United 6-4 John Street -6/+6   GGP - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Condorrat 6-1 Kilbarchan Thistle +15/-15   GGP - Div. 3
29/10/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds 6-0 Oban Saints {GGP} +22/-22   GGP - Div. 3
29/10/2022 Glasgow Harp {GGP} 0-3 Vale of Leven Amateurs -12/+12   GGP - Div. 3
29/10/2022 Kirkfield United 2-2 Clydebank Amateurs -9/+9   GGP - Div. 3
29/10/2022 Alloa Athletic Supporters 2-4 KaisAyr -7/+7   IFA - Lg.
29/10/2022 Real Maroon 1-6 Queen's Park Supporters -24/+24   IFA - Lg.
29/10/2022 Glasgow Piraten 0-7 Livingston GS -2/+2   IFA - Scottish Cup/Lg.
29/10/2022 Cupar Hearts 7-1 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +1/-1   KOF - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Greig Park Rangers 0-6 Leven United -21/+21   KOF - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Kennoway 3-1 Lochgelly United +15/-15   KOF - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-5 Balgonie Scotia -30/+30   KOF - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Pittenweem Rovers 0-3 Strathmiglo United -22/+22   KOF - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Bridge of Earn 3-1 Glenrothes Amateurs ±0/±0   KOF - Championship
29/10/2022 Burntisland United 0-6 Saint Andrews -19/+19   KOF - Championship
29/10/2022 Kincardine 5-5 Fife Thistle -3/+3   KOF - Championship
29/10/2022 Kinross 0-2 Benarty Astros +1/-1   KOF - Championship
29/10/2022 Kinross Colts 0-6 Rosebank Athletic -46/+46   KOF - Championship
29/10/2022 The Swifts 2-1 Markinch +2/-2   KOF - Championship
29/10/2022 Dunfermline City 3-0 Hearts of Beath +11/-11   KOF - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Saint Monans Swallows 0-2 Methilhill Strollers ±0/±0   KOF - Div. 1
29/10/2022 United Colleges 8-1 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +4/-4   KOF - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Edinburgh University 2nds 4-0 Edinburgh Star +36/-36   LOT - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Meadowbank 10-1 North Merchiston Vale +19/-19   LOT - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Ratho Athletic 1-2 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -15/+15   LOT - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Tollcross Thistle 6-2 Edinburgh Strollers ±0/±0   LOT - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo 1-4 Blackridge Vale of Craig -22/+22   LOT - Championship
29/10/2022 Edinburgh Harps 3-1 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +4/-4   LOT - Championship
29/10/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 1-2 Dunbar Athletic -9/+9   LOT - Championship
29/10/2022 Fernieside 0-2 Mill -8/+8   LOT - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Mental Mechanics 0-0 Linton Hotspur +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1
29/10/2022 North Berwick 1-2 Armadale Athletic -12/+12   LOT - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Edinburgh City Whites 0-6 Polbeth United -48/+48   LOT - Div. 2
29/10/2022 West Lothian Warriors 2-9 Balerno Athletic -1/+1   LOT - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Longniddry Villa 2-1 Loganlea United +11/-11   LOT - Challenge Cup
29/10/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts 4-2 Barca-Milton +14/-14   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
29/10/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 4-0 Edinburgh University 4ths +1/-1   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
29/10/2022 Port Seton Thistle p 5-5 Loanhead +10/-10   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
29/10/2022 East Calder United 1-2 Edinburgh North ±0/±0   LOT - Logan Cup
29/10/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 2-3 Danderhall Miners Welfare -8/+8   LOT - Logan Cup
29/10/2022 Penicuik 1-2 Carrick Athletic -13/+13   LOT - Logan Cup
29/10/2022 Arbroath Harp 2-1 Carnoustie Panmure YM -6/+6   MID - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Brechin Community 4-1 Newport +19/-19   MID - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Invergowrie 0-2 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -10/+10   MID - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Wellbank 3-1 Arbroath High School FP +23/-23   MID - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 3-2 Invergowrie Reserves +1/-1   MID - Alliance Lg.
29/10/2022 Newport Reserves 2-2 Brechin Community Reserves -3/+3   MID - Alliance Lg.
29/10/2022 Broughty United 5-1 Finavon +22/-22 MID - Fairfield Cup
29/10/2022 JS XI 0-3 Newburgh Thistle -32/+32   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
29/10/2022 Breadalbane 6-1 Alyth +14/-14   PER - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Fair City 1-5 Letham Community -39/+39   PER - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 5-3 Rattray -2/+2   PER - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Kettins 3-2 Burrelton Rovers -4/+4   PER - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Vale of Earn 3-0 Luncarty Amateurs +1/-1   PER - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Auchterarder Primrose 8-1 Abernethy ±0/±0   PER - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Ballinluig 9-0 Kinrossie Caledonian +1/-1   PER - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Bridgeton United 0-7 Stanley -18/+18   PER - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Saint John's 8-2 Vale of Atholl +2/-2   PER - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Wolfhill 2-3 FC Romania -16/+16   PER - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Arthurlie Amateurs 2-1 Kings Park Rangers -10/+10   SAF - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Busby 0-3 Dunoon -23/+23   SAF - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Neilston Amateurs 8-1 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union ±0/±0   SAF - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Parkhall 0-6 Lochgilphead Red Star -24/+24   SAF - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Port Glasgow Amateurs 3-1 Baljaffray +8/-8   SAF - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 4-5 Bo'ness United Community +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
29/10/2022 Craighalbert 1-1 West Glasgow -4/+4   SEC - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 4-2 United Churches of Ayr +4/-4   SEC - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 King's Church 5-2 Re:Hope +13/-13   SEC - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Law Community 4-3 Avendale +10/-10   SEC - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Mount Kirk 1-2 South Glasgow -11/+11   SEC - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Fullarton Irvine 2-4 Croftfoot Parish -8/+8   SEC - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Glasgow Elim 1-4 Dennistoun Thistle -11/+11   SEC - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Greenbank Church of Scotland 1-10 Glasgow Free Churches -30/+30   SEC - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Mearns Cart 7-0 Kings Park Baptist Church +41/-41   SEC - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Drumchapel United SM 2-0 Blackthorn Rovers -5/+5   SSM - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 UB United 8-6 Dinamo Paisley +1/-1   SSM - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Glasgow Wellington 0-2 Knightswood -20/+20   SSM - Championship
29/10/2022 Gleniffer Thistle 0-3 Huntershill -18/+18   SSM - Championship
29/10/2022 Netherton 3-1 Saint Peter's Amateurs +15/-15   SSM - Championship
29/10/2022 Royalle Madrid 2-1 Manhattan Blacks +6/-6   SSM - Championship
29/10/2022 Southpark 2-3 Stanley Athletic -8/+8   SSM - Championship
29/10/2022 Viewfield Rovers 4-3 Port Glasgow Celtic +5/-5   SSM - Championship
29/10/2022 Blantyre Soccer Academy 5-1 Accies +13/-13   SSM - Div. 1A
29/10/2022 Gladstone Athletic 2-1 Crosslands United +1/-1   SSM - Div. 1A
29/10/2022 Glebe Hibernian 5-2 Braehead {GLA} +15/-15   SSM - Div. 1A
29/10/2022 Milngavie Wanderers SM 1-1 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs -9/+9   SSM - Div. 1A
29/10/2022 Tynecastle Amateurs 3-7 East Kilbride Colts -11/+11   SSM - Div. 1A
29/10/2022 Baillieston Thistle 3-2 Port Glasgow Athletic -6/+6   SSM - Div. 1B
29/10/2022 Castle Rock 2-5 Singer -9/+9   SSM - Div. 1B
29/10/2022 Greenock 10-3 Summerston +6/-6   SSM - Div. 1B
29/10/2022 East Kilbride Thistle Amateurs 2-5 Blackhall -1/+1   SSM - Development Div.
29/10/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs 7-2 Lanarkshire Thistle +10/-10   SSM - Development Div.
29/10/2022 Southside Athletic 7-2 Westwood +21/-21   SSM - Development Div.
29/10/2022 Villa United 4-5 West Dumbarton +4/-4   SSM - Development Div.
29/10/2022 AS Airdrie 3-2 Uddingston +5/-5 SSM - Champions Cup
29/10/2022 Lesmahagow SM 2-0 Moorlands {OLD} +15/-15 SSM - Champions Cup
29/10/2022 Alva 6-2 Beechwood Albion +6/-6   STI - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Braehead {STI} 4-3 Westfield Colts -2/+2   STI - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Campsie 3-1 Plean +8/-8   STI - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Riverside 1-2 Linlithgow Rose Community -14/+14   STI - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Bridgend U21 2-2 Stenhousemuir U21 +11/-11   W21 - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Glasgow University U21 0-7 East Kilbride Thistle U21 -43/+43   W21 - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Greenock High School FP U21 2-1 Drumchapel U21 -2/+2   W21 - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 0-6 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -6/+6   W21 - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Petershill U21 10-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 +5/-5   W21 - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Stamperland U21 9-6 Shotts Bon Accord U21 +43/-43   W21 - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 2-2 Saint Mungo U21 -6/+6   W21 - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Greenock High School FP 6-0 Onthank +3/-3   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
29/10/2022 New Farm Loch 10-0 Glasgow Deaf Athletic ±0/±0   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
28/10/2022 North East Thistle 2-2 Rannoch -5/+5   GGP - Div. 3
22/10/2022 Banchory 1-2 Cove Thistle -9/+9   ABD - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Nicolls 1-3 Tarves -9/+9   ABD - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Burghmuir 6-1 Kintore +16/-16   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
22/10/2022 AC Mill Inn Academy 2-4 Turriff Thistle -9/+9   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
22/10/2022 Beacon Rangers 4-3 AC Mill Inn -8/+8   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
22/10/2022 Bervie Caledonian 4-0 Newmachar United Amateurs +3/-3   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
22/10/2022 BSFC 0-8 Cowie Thistle -7/+7   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
22/10/2022 Halliburton 1-3 Aboyne -18/+18   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
22/10/2022 Kemnay Youth 3-4 Fyvie -2/+2   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
22/10/2022 Kincorth 8-1 Aberdeen University Colts +1/-1   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
22/10/2022 Rattray's XI 3-0 Stonehaven Athletic +7/-7   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
22/10/2022 Saint Laurence 2-3 Woodside -1/+1   ABD - Association Trophy
22/10/2022 Westdyke 2-1 Alford +16/-16   ABD - Association Trophy
22/10/2022 Ellon Thistle 3-1 Bon Accord City +11/-11 ABD - Barclay Cook Cup
22/10/2022 Glentanar Reflex 1-3 Theologians North East -20/+20 ABD - Barclay Cook Cup
22/10/2022 Monymusk 3-4 Postal ALC -3/+3 ABD - Dickie Trophy
22/10/2022 Kaimhill United 5-1 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs +10/-10   ABD - Edmond Trophy
22/10/2022 Jesus House Aberdeen 5-3 Glendale +21/-21 ABD - White Cup
22/10/2022 Irvine 4-2 Dirrans Athletic +22/-22   AYR - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 4-2 Kilmarnock United +13/-13   AYR - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Mauchline United 1-2 Bothan Victoria -21/+21   AYR - Div. 2
22/10/2022 Beith Amateurs 3-0 New Cumnock +16/-16   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
22/10/2022 Dailly 2-1 Irvine Thistle -3/+3 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
22/10/2022 New Farm Loch 5-0 Crosshill Thistle +2/-2 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
22/10/2022 Stewarton United 3-2 Bellfield -11/+11 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
22/10/2022 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 4-0 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs +8/-8 AYR - Donsport Trophy
22/10/2022 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 2-1 Kilbirnie United -6/+6   AYR - Donsport Trophy
22/10/2022 Kilmarnock Amateurs 2-1 Tarbolton +14/-14 AYR - Donsport Trophy
22/10/2022 West Kilbride p 1-1 Dean Fenwick Thistle -12/+12 AYR - Donsport Trophy
22/10/2022 Annbank United p 2-2 Troon Dundonald -12/+12 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
22/10/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 7-0 Crosshouse Waverley +5/-5 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
22/10/2022 Darvel Victoria 0-9 Galston United -2/+2 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
22/10/2022 Duns 3-1 Stow +3/-3   BOR - A Div.
22/10/2022 Langholm Legion 3-3 Langlee +8/-8   BOR - A Div.
22/10/2022 Tweeddale Rovers 4-2 Tweedmouth +14/-14   BOR - A Div.
22/10/2022 Hawick United 2-0 Gala Hotspur +8/-8   BOR - B Div.
22/10/2022 Eyemouth United 4-3 Highfields United -3/+3   BOR - C Div.
22/10/2022 Kelso Thistle 5-4 Lauder -2/+2   BOR - C Div.
22/10/2022 Cambria 0-5 Doune Castle -12/+12   CAL - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Dalziel High School FP 2-1 East Kilbride YM +16/-16   CAL - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Giffnock North 2-0 Cambusbarron Rovers +11/-11   CAL - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Glasgow Harp 2-3 Saint Joseph's -15/+15   CAL - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Strathclyde University 2-1 Eaglesham +11/-11   CAL - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Dunblane Soccer Club 4-0 Rhu +5/-5   CAL - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Westerlands 3-3 University of Stirling Amateurs -10/+10   CAL - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Milton 11-0 Callander Thistle +11/-11   CAL - President's Cup
22/10/2022 Drumchapel 3-1 Oban Saints -2/+2   CEN - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Gartcosh United 0-3 Castlemilk Dynamo -25/+25   CEN - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Goldenhill 1-5 Lesmahagow Amateurs -14/+14   CEN - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Campsie Minerva 3-1 Chryston +8/-8   CEN - Championship
22/10/2022 Inverclyde 2-3 Dunipace Amateurs -17/+17   CEN - Championship
22/10/2022 Saint Patrick's FP 2-4 Bannockburn -29/+29 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
22/10/2022 Wishaw High School FP 4-0 Steins Thistle +7/-7 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
22/10/2022 Cairdy Thistle 0-3 Charlie Accies -16/+16   DSM - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Dundee United Sports Club 4-1 Kirkton +3/-3   DSM - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Occidental 3-1 Fintry Athletic +22/-22   DSM - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 The Maidens 4-1 Parktool Athletic -2/+2   DSM - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Craigie 6-2 Tayside Fire Brigade +9/-9   DSM - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Dolphin 2-3 Saint James -7/+7   DSM - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Dundee Social 2-1 East End Thistle -3/+3   DSM - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Powrie 1-1 Dundee University Medics -7/+7   DSM - Div. 1
22/10/2022 The Beat 3-3 Kelso -3/+3   DSM - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Claverhouse 7-3 Lochee Harp Amateurs +21/-21   DSM - Div. 2
22/10/2022 Dundee Athletic 0-4 Cannon Fodder -15/+15   DSM - Div. 2
22/10/2022 Fairmuir Social 3-1 Strathmartine Athletic -4/+4   DSM - Div. 2
22/10/2022 Saint Andrews {DSM} 2-3 Polepark +5/-5   DSM - Div. 2
22/10/2022 Sporting Tayside 0-4 Monifieth Athletic -3/+3   DSM - Div. 2
22/10/2022 Blackridge Vale of Craig 2-2 p Meadowbank +9/-9   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 Bingham Church 3-3 Ladywell Baptist Church -8/+8   EDC - Andrew Coventry Memorial Cup
22/10/2022 Gorgie United 2-2 Charlotte Chapel -12/+12   EDC - Andrew Coventry Memorial Cup
22/10/2022 Kirkliston Community Church 2-7 Central -23/+23   EDC - Andrew Coventry Memorial Cup
22/10/2022 Port Seton 5-0 Saint Mary's Metropolitan +34/-34   EDC - Andrew Coventry Memorial Cup
22/10/2022 Saint Columba's 6-2 Carrubbers +6/-6   EDC - Andrew Coventry Memorial Cup
22/10/2022 White Lightning 6-2 Bristo Castle +2/-2   EDC - Andrew Coventry Memorial Cup
22/10/2022 Corinthians 1-4 Newlands -35/+35   GCO - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Erskine Youth 0-2 Lokomotiv Glasgow -18/+18   GCO - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Glasgow Island 1-6 Glasgow Medics -60/+60   GCO - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Park Sports Project 4-1 King's Park United -2/+2   GCO - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Southside United 8-3 Rosehill United +20/-20   GCO - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Weir Recreation 1-6 Pollok United -21/+21   GCO - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 AC Milanda 0-8 Clydebank SM -1/+1   GCO - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Bishopton 6-0 Croftpark +15/-15   GCO - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Cambuslang Football Academy 3-4 Nethercraigs +8/-8   GCO - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Cathcart 4-1 Rhu Colts +11/-11   GCO - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Dumbarton Amateurs 7-0 Lomond +12/-12   GCO - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Glasgow Ansar 1-3 DTI -9/+9   GCO - Div. 1
22/10/2022 River Nevis 3-0 Greater Glasgow +13/-13   GCO - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Tantallon Victoria 5-3 Rosebank United -2/+2   GCO - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Calderglen 3-3 East Kilbride YM {GGP} -2/+2   GGP - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Eaglesham {GGP} 3-3 Erskine -3/+3   GGP - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Eastwood Parkmount 1-4 Giffnock Soccer Centre -6/+6   GGP - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Newshot 5-3 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill +11/-11   GGP - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 3-2 Cambria {GGP} -7/+7   GGP - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Boswell 1-6 Dynamo East Kilbride -39/+39   GGP - Div. 2
22/10/2022 Craigneuk 8-4 Colquhoun United +7/-7   GGP - Div. 2
22/10/2022 Rhu {GGP} 1-6 Strathclyde University {GGP} -31/+31   GGP - Div. 2
22/10/2022 Antonine 9-0 Oban Saints {GGP} +11/-11   GGP - Div. 3
22/10/2022 Clydebank Amateurs 0-4 North East Thistle -44/+44   GGP - Div. 3
22/10/2022 Condorrat 2-0 Bearsden +1/-1   GGP - Div. 3
22/10/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds 3-1 Vale of Leven Amateurs +24/-24   GGP - Div. 3
22/10/2022 Kilbarchan Thistle 1-2 Glasgow Harp {GGP} -13/+13   GGP - Div. 3
22/10/2022 Rannoch 2-4 Duncanrig -3/+3   GGP - Div. 3
22/10/2022 John Street 4-4 p Johnstone Burgh Amateurs +11/-11 GGP - President's Lg. Cup
22/10/2022 Hibernifan 4-8 Internazioswally -8/+8   IFA - Lg.
22/10/2022 Queen's Park Supporters 5-4 Stirling Albion Supporters -5/+5   IFA - Lg.
22/10/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 1-2 Pittenweem Rovers -5/+5   KOF - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Kelty 1-4 Cupar Hearts +1/-1   KOF - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Kennoway 3-4 Kirkcaldy YMCA -6/+6   KOF - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Leven United 2-1 Balgonie Scotia -9/+9   KOF - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Glenrothes Amateurs 1-4 Benarty Astros -14/+14   KOF - Championship
22/10/2022 Kinross Colts 5-3 Fife Thistle +24/-24   KOF - Championship
22/10/2022 Rosebank Athletic 9-0 Burntisland United +20/-20   KOF - Championship
22/10/2022 Saint Andrews 0-2 Markinch -6/+6   KOF - Championship
22/10/2022 The Swifts 3-1 Bridge of Earn +14/-14   KOF - Championship
22/10/2022 Dunfermline City 2-2 Kettle United -2/+2   KOF - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Eastvale 1-1 Hearts of Beath +3/-3   KOF - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 1-2 Saint Monans Swallows -4/+4   KOF - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Leslie Hearts 4-0 Leven +8/-8   KOF - Div. 1
22/10/2022 North Merchiston Vale 4-4 Edinburgh Star +5/-5   LOT - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Tranent Amateurs 1-3 Tollcross Thistle +1/-1   LOT - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Loganlea United 4-2 Dunbar Athletic -3/+3   LOT - Championship
22/10/2022 East Calder United 3-1 Mental Mechanics +4/-4   LOT - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts 0-2 Polbeth United -22/+22   LOT - Div. 2
22/10/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 3-7 Hunterfield Vale -12/+12   LOT - Div. 2
22/10/2022 Edinburgh University 4ths 3-1 Port Seton Thistle -4/+4   LOT - Div. 2
22/10/2022 Bo'ness United Community 1-3 Musselburgh Windsor -29/+29   LOT - Challenge Cup
22/10/2022 Kirkliston & South Queensferry p 2-2 Edinburgh Harps +1/-1   LOT - Challenge Cup
22/10/2022 Sandys 8-1 Danderhall Miners Welfare +9/-9   LOT - Challenge Cup
22/10/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 4-1 Balerno Athletic +2/-2   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
22/10/2022 Linton Hotspur 0-1 Armadale Athletic -12/+12   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
22/10/2022 West Lothian Warriors 2-6 Fernieside +2/-2   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
22/10/2022 Carrick Athletic p 3-3 Corstorphine Dynamo -11/+11   LOT - Logan Cup
22/10/2022 Clermiston 4-2 Edinburgh Strollers -4/+4   LOT - Logan Cup
22/10/2022 Arbroath High School FP 2-4 Morgan Academy FP -12/+12   MID - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Brechin Community 2-3 Broughty United +8/-8   MID - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Newport 1-4 Invergowrie -23/+23   MID - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Arbroath Harp Reserves 0-4 Newport Reserves -38/+38   MID - Alliance Lg.
22/10/2022 Broughty United Reserves 4-3 Arbroath High School FP Reserves -7/+7   MID - Alliance Lg.
22/10/2022 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 3-2 Brechin Community Reserves -1/+1   MID - Alliance Lg.
22/10/2022 Barnhill 4-1 Arbroath Harp +8/-8 MID - Fairfield Cup
22/10/2022 Invergowrie Reserves 2-1 Barnhill Reserves +18/-18 MID - Lunan Trophy
22/10/2022 Dryburgh Athletic 4-0 Luncarty Amateurs +12/-12   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 Letham Community 0-8 Vale of Earn -7/+7   PER - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Balmoral United 13-0 Kinrossie Caledonian +3/-3   PER - Div. 2
22/10/2022 Saint John's 10-1 Abernethy ±0/±0   PER - Div. 2
22/10/2022 Ballinluig 0-9 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs -12/+12   PER - Ashleigh Cup
22/10/2022 Breadalbane 9-0 Alyth +28/-28   PER - Ashleigh Cup
22/10/2022 Kettins 9-2 Wolfhill +2/-2   PER - Ashleigh Cup
22/10/2022 Vale of Atholl 1-2 FC Romania +1/-1   PER - Ashleigh Cup
22/10/2022 Baljaffray 4-0 Parkhall +11/-11   SAF - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Dunoon 0-4 Glynhill Moorcroft -22/+22   SAF - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Glenvale Carlton 2-3 Busby +3/-3   SAF - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Hillington 3-2 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union -11/+11   SAF - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Kings Park Rangers 2-6 Port Glasgow Amateurs -14/+14   SAF - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Lochgilphead Red Star 2-1 Arthurlie Amateurs +15/-15   SAF - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Neilston Amateurs 9-0 Cardross +3/-3   SAF - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 UB United 2-0 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 Re:Hope 3-2 Craighalbert -6/+6   SEC - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 United Churches of Ayr 3-2 Mount Kirk +2/-2   SEC - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 West Glasgow 3-8 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -17/+17   SEC - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Dennistoun Thistle 1-1 Croftfoot Parish -3/+3   SEC - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Glasgow Free Churches 2-0 Kings Park Baptist Church +10/-10   SEC - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Carluke Thistle 4-0 Loanhead +9/-9   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 Chirnside United 5-3 Avendale +8/-8   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 Earlston Rhymers 6-2 Coldstream Amateurs +4/-4   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 Hawick Colts 2-3 Hawick Legion -22/+22   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 Hawick Waverley 2-4 Longniddry Villa -8/+8   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 North Berwick 6-0 Berwick Colts +10/-10   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 Penicuik 2-3 Biggar United -22/+22   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 Saint Boswells 2-2 p Kirkfield United +3/-3   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 Selkirk Victoria 0-7 Greenlaw -22/+22   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 Blackthorn Rovers 4-3 Uddingston +13/-13   SSM - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Dinamo Paisley 4-1 Bengal Lancers +11/-11   SSM - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 East Dunbartonshire 2-2 Glasgow South -9/+9   SSM - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Southside 5-1 Shawbridge +27/-27   SSM - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Tannochside United 2-6 Moorlands {OLD} -27/+27   SSM - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 East Lane 3-0 Gleniffer Thistle +13/-13   SSM - Championship
22/10/2022 Glasgow Wellington 5-3 Southpark +1/-1   SSM - Championship
22/10/2022 Huntershill 2-3 Knightswood -10/+10   SSM - Championship
22/10/2022 Netherton 1-0 Port Glasgow Celtic +5/-5   SSM - Championship
22/10/2022 Stanley Athletic 1-0 Manhattan Blacks +10/-10   SSM - Championship
22/10/2022 Viewfield Rovers 0-1 Royalle Madrid -9/+9   SSM - Championship
22/10/2022 Braehead {GLA} 4-1 Lesmahagow SM +36/-36   SSM - Div. 1A
22/10/2022 Crosslands United 3-1 Tynecastle Amateurs +2/-2   SSM - Div. 1A
22/10/2022 East Kilbride Colts 4-4 Blantyre Soccer Academy -11/+11   SSM - Div. 1A
22/10/2022 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs 1-3 Gladstone Athletic -1/+1   SSM - Div. 1A
22/10/2022 Strathaven Dynamo 3-1 Accies -2/+2   SSM - Div. 1A
22/10/2022 Baillieston Thistle 2-3 Westerlands SM -24/+24   SSM - Div. 1B
22/10/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs 8-3 Stratton Southside +4/-4   SSM - Div. 1B
22/10/2022 Greenock 3-1 Singer +19/-19   SSM - Div. 1B
22/10/2022 Port Glasgow Athletic 4-2 Castle Rock +8/-8   SSM - Div. 1B
22/10/2022 Cumbernauld 3-4 Villa United -13/+13   SSM - Development Div.
22/10/2022 East End Villa 1-7 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs -50/+50   SSM - Development Div.
22/10/2022 Motherwell Athletic 2-3 Southside Athletic -14/+14   SSM - Development Div.
22/10/2022 North Glasgow Victory 3-1 Dean Park +11/-11   SSM - Development Div.
22/10/2022 West Dumbarton 8-1 East Kilbride Thistle Amateurs +1/-1   SSM - Development Div.
22/10/2022 AS Airdrie p 1-1 East Kilbride YM SM -4/+4 SSM - Champions Cup
22/10/2022 Alva 6-1 Braehead {STI} +14/-14   STI - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Campsie 2-1 Beechwood Albion +16/-16   STI - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Cowie United 1-8 Riverside -8/+8   STI - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Linlithgow Rose Community 9-1 Whitburn Amateurs ±0/±0   STI - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Plean 1-6 Westfield Colts -21/+21   STI - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 East Kilbride Thistle U21 6-2 Stamperland U21 ±0/±0   W21 - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 3-3 Bridgend U21 -11/+11   W21 - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Pollok Juveniles 3-4 Drumchapel U21 -1/+1   W21 - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 9-2 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 +10/-10   W21 - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 2-2 Saint Mungo U21 +7/-7   W21 - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Shotts Bon Accord U21 3-2 Strathclyde University U21 -5/+5   W21 - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 4-2 Milngavie Wanderers -2/+2   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 East Kilbride RR 1-2 Shortlees +3/-3   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 Rothesay Brandane 2-3 Clydeside Athletic ±0/±0   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 Tollcross 1-14 Dumbarton Academy FP -36/+36   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Banchory 0-2 Cowie Thistle -2/+2   ABD - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Kincorth 4-4 Tarves -8/+8   ABD - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 BSFC 2-1 Jesus House Aberdeen -5/+5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
15/10/2022 Glendale 2-2 Continental -9/+9   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
15/10/2022 Huntly Amateurs 4-6 Great Western United -6/+6   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
15/10/2022 Saint Marnans 1-3 Burghmuir -24/+24   ABD - Association Trophy
15/10/2022 Ellon 0-3 Theologians North East -28/+28 ABD - Dickie Trophy
15/10/2022 Monymusk 2-6 Saint Laurence -2/+2   ABD - Edmond Trophy
15/10/2022 Beith Amateurs 2-3 Black's Bar +2/-2   AYR - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Kilwinning 6-1 Darvel Victoria +17/-17   AYR - Div. 2
15/10/2022 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 1-4 Crosshill Thistle -22/+22   AYR - Div. 2
15/10/2022 Bellfield 5-0 Kilbirnie United +15/-15   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
15/10/2022 Stow 3-2 Langholm Legion -1/+1   BOR - A Div.
15/10/2022 Earlston Rhymers 6-3 Gala Hotspur +5/-5   BOR - B Div.
15/10/2022 Hawick Colts 8-5 Selkirk Victoria +2/-2   BOR - B Div.
15/10/2022 Leithen Rovers 4-2 Hawick Legion ±0/±0   BOR - B Div.
15/10/2022 Jed Legion 4-2 Saint Boswells +24/-24   BOR - C Div.
15/10/2022 Lauder 2-7 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs -46/+46   BOR - C Div.
15/10/2022 Eyemouth United 6-0 Kelso Thistle +9/-9 BOR - Collie Cup
15/10/2022 Rothesay Brandane 5-2 Glasgow University Amateurs +26/-26   CAL - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Dundee United Sports Club 3-2 Parktool Athletic -10/+10   DSM - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Dundee Athletic 3-6 Fairmuir Social -22/+22   DSM - Div. 2
15/10/2022 Balerno Athletic 1-1 p Barca-Milton -6/+6   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Braehead {STI} 4-5 Linlithgow Rose Community -18/+18   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Cambusbarron Rovers 0-2 Steins Thistle -15/+15   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Carrick Athletic 4-3 Polbeth United -11/+11   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Clermiston 6-0 Corstorphine Dynamo +5/-5   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Currie 0-5 Tranent Amateurs -10/+10   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Dollar Glen 1-4 Fernieside -36/+36   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Doune Castle 3-1 Dunipace Amateurs -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Edinburgh Harps 5-0 Callander Thistle +15/-15   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Edinburgh Star 3-0 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -3/+3   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Edinburgh University 2nds 0-3 Tollcross Thistle -5/+5   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Hunterfield Vale 2-1 Tranent Foresters -8/+8   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Loganlea United 3-2 Armadale Athletic -9/+9   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Mental Mechanics 1-1 p Dunblane Soccer Club +10/-10   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Mill 2-3 Bo'ness United Community -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Plean 2-0 Edinburgh Strollers +16/-16   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Ratho Athletic 4-3 Edinburgh University 4ths -8/+8   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Riverside 4-2 Milton +18/-18   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Saint Joseph's 15-0 Campsie +7/-7   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Sandys 32-1 West Lothian Warriors ±0/±0   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 University of Stirling Amateurs 4-4 p East Calder United -3/+3   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Westfield Colts 3-2 Beechwood Albion +8/-8   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Barclay Viewforth United 2-2 Gorgie United +4/-4   EDC - Lg.
15/10/2022 Central 0-5 Saint Columba's -10/+10   EDC - Lg.
15/10/2022 Niddrie Mission 6-3 Charlotte Chapel -3/+3   EDC - Lg.
15/10/2022 Saint Mary's Metropolitan 12-1 Kirkliston Community Church +1/-1   EDC - Lg.
15/10/2022 White Lightning 7-0 Carrubbers +7/-7   EDC - Lg.
15/10/2022 Glasgow Medics 1-5 Southside United -29/+29   GCO - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Clydebank SM 3-2 Cathcart -10/+10   GCO - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Croftpark 2-6 Dumbarton Amateurs -7/+7   GCO - Div. 1
15/10/2022 DTI 7-2 Tantallon Victoria +20/-20   GCO - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Lomond 3-1 Cambuslang Football Academy -3/+3   GCO - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Cambria {GGP} 0-5 Newshot -20/+20   GGP - Div. 1
15/10/2022 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 0-1 Eaglesham {GGP} -19/+19   GGP - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Erskine 5-0 Westerlands {GGP} +17/-17   GGP - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Colquhoun United 2-8 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs -11/+11   GGP - Div. 2
15/10/2022 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} 3-1 John Street +5/-5   GGP - Div. 2
15/10/2022 Houston United 6-1 Strathclyde University {GGP} +1/-1   GGP - Div. 2
15/10/2022 Duncanrig 1-2 Antonine -3/+3   GGP - Div. 3
15/10/2022 Glasgow Harp {GGP} 3-2 Clydebank Amateurs +5/-5   GGP - Div. 3
15/10/2022 Oban Saints {GGP} 3-1 North East Thistle +4/-4   GGP - Div. 3
15/10/2022 Alloa Athletic Supporters 2-3 Internazioswally -9/+9   IFA - Lg.
15/10/2022 Queen's Park Supporters 0-5 Fir Park Corner -17/+17   IFA - Lg.
15/10/2022 Stirling Albion Supporters 2-6 KaisAyr -6/+6   IFA - Lg.
15/10/2022 Balgonie Scotia 3-2 Pittenweem Rovers -3/+3   KOF - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Cupar Hearts 6-0 Lochgelly United +5/-5   KOF - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Greig Park Rangers 3-2 Strathmiglo United -4/+4   KOF - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3-0 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +5/-5   KOF - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Leven United 7-1 Kelty +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Benarty Astros 0-1 The Swifts -14/+14   KOF - Championship
15/10/2022 Burntisland United 1-3 Kincardine +2/-2   KOF - Championship
15/10/2022 Fife Thistle 1-2 Markinch -10/+10   KOF - Championship
15/10/2022 Glenrothes Amateurs 7-2 Rosebank Athletic +13/-13   KOF - Championship
15/10/2022 Saint Andrews 2-1 Kinross Colts ±0/±0   KOF - Championship
15/10/2022 Kettle United 7-2 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +3/-3   KOF - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Leven 3-2 Hearts of Beath ±0/±0   KOF - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Methilhill Strollers 2-3 United Colleges -14/+14   KOF - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Saint Monans Swallows 1-0 Eastvale +6/-6   KOF - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Danderhall Miners Welfare 4-4 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -6/+6   LOT - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 1-3 Penicuik -4/+4   LOT - Championship
15/10/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 1-0 Linton Hotspur +2/-2   LOT - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 9-0 Loanhead +11/-11   LOT - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts 5-2 Port Seton Thistle +7/-7   LOT - Div. 2
15/10/2022 Brechin Community Reserves 1-4 Barnhill Reserves -5/+5   MID - Alliance Lg.
15/10/2022 Invergowrie Reserves 3-2 Arbroath High School FP Reserves +8/-8   MID - Alliance Lg.
15/10/2022 Newport Reserves 1-0 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves +10/-10   MID - Alliance Lg.
15/10/2022 Arbroath Harp Reserves 1-2 Broughty United Reserves +5/-5   MID - Lunan Trophy
15/10/2022 Aberdeen University Colts 3-6 Auchnagatt Barons -16/+16   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Bervie Caledonian 5-0 AC Mill Inn Academy +7/-7   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Blackburn 0-14 Alford -4/+4   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Bridge of Don 5-0 Glentanar Reflex +6/-6   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Byron Sports Club 5-1 Kemnay Youth +27/-27   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Cove Thistle 3-2 Rattray's XI +1/-1   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Echt 4-1 Aboyne -3/+3   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Feughside 0-4 Insch -12/+12   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Fyvie 7-3 AC Mill Inn +13/-13   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Halliburton 1-2 Kaimhill United +1/-1   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Kintore 7-2 Ellon Thistle +33/-33   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Newmachar United Amateurs 1-0 Newtonhill +7/-7   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Nicolls 0-1 Stonehaven Athletic -18/+18   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Postal ALC p 2-2 Woodside +13/-13   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 0-4 Beacon Rangers -18/+18   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Tolbooth 6-2 Kemnay Youth +4/-4   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Turriff Thistle 3-0 Aberdeen Lads Club +7/-7   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Auchterarder Primrose 4-3 Invergowrie +18/-18   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Balmoral United 4-1 Fair City +33/-33   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Bank Street Athletic 3-6 Fintry Athletic -14/+14   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Barnhill 6-0 Kinross +6/-6   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Bridge of Earn 7-0 Cannon Fodder +1/-1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Cairdy Thistle 4-2 Arbroath High School FP +4/-4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 2-4 Brechin Community -22/+22   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Charlie Accies 4-1 Alyth -2/+2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Craigie 1-1 p Monifieth Athletic -10/+10   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Dolphin p 3-3 Occidental +7/-7   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Dundee Social 2-5 Broughty United -8/+8   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Dundee University Medics 3-3 p The Maidens +12/-12   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 East End Thistle 1-0 Tayside Fire Brigade +6/-6   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Finavon 5-3 Saint James -3/+3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 8-0 Strathmartine Athletic ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Kelso 3-5 Arbroath Harp ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Kettins 4-0 Polepark +5/-5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 10-1 FC Romania +3/-3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Letham Community 2-0 Saint John's +15/-15   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Lochee Harp Amateurs 0-5 Stobswell ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Morgan Academy FP 4-0 Ballinluig +3/-3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Sporting Tayside 1-6 Rattray -3/+3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Stanley 5-4 Burrelton Rovers +14/-14   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Vale of Atholl 1-7 Claverhouse -13/+13   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Vale of Earn 8-0 Powrie +9/-9   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Wellbank 7-0 Bridgeton United +12/-12   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Wolfhill 8-1 Kinrossie Caledonian +2/-2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Abernethy 0-10 Luncarty Amateurs ±0/±0   PER - Ashleigh Cup
15/10/2022 Dunoon 4-1 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union -4/+4   SAF - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Glynhill Moorcroft 8-1 Rutherglen +10/-10   SAF - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Parkhall 3-1 Glenvale Carlton -2/+2   SAF - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Clydeside Athletic 0-5 Giffnock Soccer Centre -42/+42   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Dryburgh Athletic 1-3 Milngavie Wanderers -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 2-3 UB United -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Dennistoun Thistle 11-0 Greenbank Church of Scotland +14/-14   SEC - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Glasgow Elim 4-1 Fullarton Irvine +21/-21   SEC - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Mearns Cart 0-3 Glasgow Free Churches -23/+23   SEC - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Houston & Killellan 0-3 Law Community -21/+21   SEC - Fraser Trophy
15/10/2022 Mallaig 2-1 North West Skye -6/+6 SKY - Ewen MacRae Cup
15/10/2022 Shawbridge 2-2 Glasgow South ±0/±0   SSM - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 East Lane 4-0 Viewfield Rovers +25/-25   SSM - Championship
15/10/2022 Gleniffer Thistle 2-8 Manhattan Blacks -35/+35   SSM - Championship
15/10/2022 Knightswood 3-2 Stanley Athletic -2/+2   SSM - Championship
15/10/2022 Port Glasgow Celtic 1-4 Plains -23/+23   SSM - Championship
15/10/2022 Blantyre Soccer Academy 1-4 Lesmahagow SM -3/+3   SSM - Div. 1A
15/10/2022 Braehead {GLA} 5-1 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs +8/-8   SSM - Div. 1A
15/10/2022 Glebe Hibernian 2-1 Accies -6/+6   SSM - Div. 1A
15/10/2022 East Kilbride YM SM 7-1 Westerlands SM +2/-2   SSM - Div. 1B
15/10/2022 Stratton Southside 1-3 Greenock -8/+8   SSM - Div. 1B
15/10/2022 Motherwell Athletic 4-1 Cumbernauld +10/-10   SSM - Development Div.
15/10/2022 Villa United 4-3 Dean Park -5/+5   SSM - Development Div.
15/10/2022 Alva 7-0 Cowie United +1/-1   STI - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Drumchapel U21 1-0 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 -8/+8   W21 - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Shotts Bon Accord U21 6-1 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 +8/-8   W21 - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Strathclyde University U21 4-6 Glasgow University U21 -16/+16   W21 - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Petershill U21 2-1 Pollok Juveniles -6/+6 W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
15/10/2022 Saint Mungo U21 2-3 East Kilbride Thistle U21 -14/+14 W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
15/10/2022 Stamperland U21 0-8 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -1/+1 W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
15/10/2022 Annbank United p 3-3 Condorrat -14/+14   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Arthurlie Amateurs 4-0 Port Glasgow Athletic ±0/±0   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Bannockburn 3-1 East Kilbride YM +7/-7   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Bengal Lancers 1-0 Holytown Colts -8/+8   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Cambria 1-9 Goldenhill -23/+23   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 5-3 Wishaw High School FP +10/-10   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Chryston 4-1 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs +16/-16   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Craighalbert 1-6 Craigneuk -15/+15   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Crosshouse Waverley 1-4 Calderglen -20/+20   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Dailly 6-1 Dynamo East Kilbride +4/-4   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Dalziel High School FP 2-2 p New Cumnock -10/+10   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Drongan United 1-3 Campsie Minerva -8/+8   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Drumchapel United SM 5-2 Netherton -3/+3   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 East Dunbartonshire 5-2 Re:Hope -2/+2   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 East End Villa 7-0 Minishant +18/-18   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Glasgow Harp 6-2 Bishopton -2/+2   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Glasgow Wellington 6-0 Strathaven Dynamo +44/-44   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Huntershill 2-2 p Milngavie Wanderers SM -3/+3   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Inverclyde p 4-4 Irvine Thistle -9/+9   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 1-5 Crosslands United -25/+25   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Kilmarnock Amateurs 6-1 Port Glasgow Amateurs +33/-33   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Kings Park Rangers 3-1 Kilmarnock United +23/-23   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Kirkintilloch Thistle 5-2 Pollok United +4/-4   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 7-1 Kilbarchan Thistle +10/-10   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Lokomotiv Glasgow p 5-5 Rannoch -13/+13   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Moorlands {OLD} p 3-3 Glenburn Miners Welfare -1/+1   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Neilston Amateurs 0-3 Cumnock Amateurs -17/+17   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Nethercraigs 2-3 Gladstone Athletic +4/-4   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Park Sports Project 11-0 Hillington +12/-12   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Rhu 0-4 Galston United -8/+8   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Rosehill United 0-6 East Kilbride Colts -14/+14   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Royalle Madrid 2-3 Baljaffray -4/+4   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs 1-2 King's Church -8/+8   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Saint Patrick's FP 6-0 Vale of Leven Amateurs ±0/±0   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Saint Peter's Amateurs 2-7 Eaglesham -23/+23   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Singer 2-2 p Harestanes +9/-9   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Southpark 0-7 West Kilbride -21/+21   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Southside 2-1 Lochgilphead Red Star +11/-11   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Stenhousemuir U21 0-5 Giffnock North -13/+13   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Stewarton United 3-2 Eastwood Parkmount -10/+10   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Strathclyde University 3-4 AS Airdrie -4/+4   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Summerston 0-13 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -7/+7   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Third Lanark 1-2 Dinamo Paisley -9/+9   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Weir Recreation 2-2 p Lanarkshire Thistle -7/+7   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 West Dumbarton 1-3 Baillieston Thistle -8/+8   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Westerlands 9-1 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs +22/-22   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Westwood 0-7 Tannochside United -6/+6   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
14/10/2022 Highfields United 3-1 Berwick Colts +11/-11   BOR - C Div.
09/10/2022 Alford 5-0 Nicolls +28/-28 ABD - Ian Napier Memorial Shield
08/10/2022 Banchory 3-3 Beacon Rangers -6/+6   ABD - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Echt 3-1 Tolbooth ±0/±0   ABD - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Kincorth 0-2 Woodside -23/+23   ABD - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Fyvie 2-4 Aboyne -27/+27   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
08/10/2022 Kemnay 1-0 Newburgh Thistle -7/+7   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
08/10/2022 Saint Marnans 2-0 Jesus House Aberdeen ±0/±0   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
08/10/2022 Turriff Thistle 6-3 Continental +5/-5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
08/10/2022 JS XI 5-2 Feughside +7/-7   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
08/10/2022 Kaimhill United 10-1 FC Polska +15/-15   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
08/10/2022 Kintore 1-2 Bridge of Don -4/+4   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
08/10/2022 Aberdeen University Colts 3-1 Blackburn -1/+1   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
08/10/2022 Bon Accord City 6-1 Ferryhill +3/-3   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
08/10/2022 Ellon Thistle 3-1 Ellon -3/+3   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
08/10/2022 Halliburton 1-2 Aberdeen University Amateurs -10/+10   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
08/10/2022 Newmachar United Amateurs 2-2 Byron Sports Club -5/+5   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
08/10/2022 AC Mill Inn Academy 2-3 Kemnay Youth -13/+13 ABD - Castle Rovers Cup
08/10/2022 Postal ALC 6-0 West End United +3/-3 ABD - Castle Rovers Cup
08/10/2022 Cove Thistle 3-1 Insch +7/-7 ABD - Premier Trophy
08/10/2022 Bervie Caledonian 4-2 AC Mill Inn -3/+3 ABD - Stephen Shield
08/10/2022 Dailly 4-5 Glenburn Miners Welfare -9/+9   AYR - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Galston United 0-1 New Farm Loch -7/+7   AYR - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 2-7 Black's Bar -23/+23   AYR - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 1-3 Largs Thistle Amateurs -19/+19   AYR - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Kilmarnock United 0-3 Irvine Thistle -25/+25   AYR - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Troon Dundonald 3-7 Annbank United -10/+10   AYR - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Dean Fenwick Thistle 3-4 Bellfield -13/+13   AYR - Div. 2
08/10/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 1-4 Shortlees -11/+11   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
08/10/2022 Dirrans Athletic 3-0 Crosshouse Waverley -1/+1   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
08/10/2022 Stewarton United 4-1 West Kilbride +3/-3   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
08/10/2022 Bothan Victoria 0-2 Kilmarnock Amateurs +3/-3   AYR - Donsport Trophy
08/10/2022 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 1-0 Mauchline United +9/-9   AYR - Donsport Trophy
08/10/2022 Hawick Waverley 4-3 Greenlaw ±0/±0   BOR - A Div.
08/10/2022 Langlee 2-3 Chirnside United -22/+22   BOR - A Div.
08/10/2022 Stow 4-2 Newtown +6/-6   BOR - A Div.
08/10/2022 Earlston Rhymers 4-5 Biggar United -4/+4   BOR - B Div.
08/10/2022 Hawick United 5-1 Coldstream Amateurs +15/-15   BOR - B Div.
08/10/2022 Berwick Colts 8-1 Lauder +11/-11   BOR - C Div.
08/10/2022 Selkirk Victoria 4-3 Leithen Rovers +15/-15   BOR - Wright Cup
08/10/2022 Cambusbarron Rovers 0-3 Glasgow Harp -16/+16   CAL - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 East Kilbride YM 2-0 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Strathclyde University 2-4 Saint Joseph's -8/+8   CAL - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Rhu 4-2 Rothesay Brandane +13/-13   CAL - President's Cup
08/10/2022 University of Stirling Amateurs 0-2 Westerlands -8/+8   CAL - President's Cup
08/10/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 3-0 Drumchapel +13/-13   CEN - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Saint Patrick's FP 4-1 Oban Saints -2/+2   CEN - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Dunipace Amateurs 5-2 Greenock High School FP +25/-25   CEN - Championship
08/10/2022 Garrowhill Thistle 2-4 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -1/+1   CEN - Championship
08/10/2022 Inverclyde 4-0 Campsie Minerva +19/-19   CEN - Championship
08/10/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 2-2 p Bannockburn -4/+4 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
08/10/2022 Goldenhill 2-3 Gartcosh United -4/+4 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
08/10/2022 Dundee United Sports Club 2-8 Stobswell -27/+27   DSM - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Fintry Athletic 1-1 Charlie Accies -2/+2   DSM - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Kirkton 1-0 Cairdy Thistle +13/-13   DSM - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Occidental 4-4 The Maidens +4/-4   DSM - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Dundee Social 3-6 Craigie -24/+24   DSM - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Powrie 4-2 Dolphin +4/-4   DSM - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Saint James 4-8 Dundee University Medics -45/+45   DSM - Div. 1
08/10/2022 The Beat 1-0 East End Thistle +9/-9   DSM - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Claverhouse 5-0 Strathmartine Athletic +1/-1   DSM - Div. 2
08/10/2022 Fairmuir Social 2-4 Saint Andrews {DSM} -13/+13   DSM - Div. 2
08/10/2022 Lochee Harp Amateurs 3-0 Sporting Tayside +1/-1   DSM - Div. 2
08/10/2022 Monifieth Athletic 3-0 Polepark +26/-26   DSM - Div. 2
08/10/2022 Charlotte Chapel 2-11 Gorgie United -21/+21   EDC - Lg.
08/10/2022 Kirkliston Community Church 2-9 Saint Columba's -6/+6   EDC - Lg.
08/10/2022 Niddrie Mission 5-3 Port Seton +11/-11   EDC - Lg.
08/10/2022 Saint Mary's Metropolitan 12-0 Barclay Viewforth United +10/-10   EDC - Lg.
08/10/2022 Bristo Castle 6-3 Ladywell Baptist Church +9/-9   EDC - Lg.
08/10/2022 White Lightning 3-1 Central -6/+6   EDC - Lg.
08/10/2022 Corinthians 3-1 Lokomotiv Glasgow +3/-3   GCO - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Erskine Youth 4-2 Rosehill United +12/-12   GCO - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Glasgow Island 7-0 Burnhill +2/-2   GCO - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Newlands 2-6 Pollok United -27/+27   GCO - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Dumbarton Amateurs 8-1 Rosebank United +4/-4   GCO - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Glasgow Ansar 0-5 Clydebank SM -8/+8   GCO - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Greater Glasgow 2-1 Lomond +7/-7   GCO - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Tantallon Victoria 7-3 Rhu Colts +10/-10   GCO - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Eaglesham {GGP} 4-1 Cambria {GGP} +9/-9   GGP - Div. 1
08/10/2022 East Kilbride RR 4-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill +2/-2   GGP - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Westerlands {GGP} 4-4 East Kilbride YM {GGP} +9/-9   GGP - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Craigneuk 8-3 Langcraigs +7/-7   GGP - Div. 2
08/10/2022 Strathclyde University {GGP} 1-5 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} -26/+26   GGP - Div. 2
08/10/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds 5-3 Kilbarchan Thistle +15/-15   GGP - Div. 3
08/10/2022 Kirkfield United 3-2 Bearsden -4/+4   GGP - Div. 3
08/10/2022 North East Thistle 0-3 Duncanrig -11/+11   GGP - Div. 3
08/10/2022 Oban Saints {GGP} 2-3 Condorrat -2/+2   GGP - Div. 3
08/10/2022 Vale of Leven Amateurs 0-1 Rannoch -24/+24   GGP - Div. 3
08/10/2022 Eastwood Parkmount 4-5 Boswell -10/+10   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
08/10/2022 KaisAyr 4-2 Alloa Athletic Supporters +1/-1   IFA - Lg.
08/10/2022 Livingston GS 5-1 Internazioswally +19/-19   IFA - Lg.
08/10/2022 Real Maroon 0-3 Fir Park Corner -1/+1   IFA - Lg.
08/10/2022 Balgonie Scotia 0-5 Cupar Hearts -13/+13   KOF - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Greig Park Rangers 3-1 Kennoway -1/+1   KOF - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Kelty 3-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Leven United 4-0 Auchtermuchty Bellvue -1/+1   KOF - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Fife Thistle 6-2 Bridge of Earn +34/-34   KOF - Championship
08/10/2022 Glenrothes Amateurs 2-3 Markinch -5/+5   KOF - Championship
08/10/2022 Kinross 0-1 Saint Andrews -8/+8   KOF - Championship
08/10/2022 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-4 Leslie Hearts -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Kettle United 4-2 Eastvale -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Leven 3-3 United Colleges -2/+2   KOF - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Saint Monans Swallows 3-2 Lang Toun ±0/±0   KOF - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Edinburgh University 2nds 6-0 Newcraighall Leith Victoria +23/-23   LOT - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Sandys 7-1 Edinburgh Strollers +5/-5   LOT - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 2-3 Bo'ness United Community ±0/±0   LOT - Championship
08/10/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 6-6 Blackridge Vale of Craig -3/+3   LOT - Championship
08/10/2022 Armadale Athletic 4-0 Fernieside +10/-10   LOT - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 7-0 Barca-Milton +3/-3   LOT - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Linton Hotspur 8-3 Loanhead +18/-18   LOT - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 3-4 Polbeth United -19/+19   LOT - Div. 2
08/10/2022 Edinburgh City Whites 2-1 Balerno Athletic +9/-9   LOT - Div. 2
08/10/2022 Edinburgh University 4ths 3-3 Tranent Foresters -5/+5   LOT - Div. 2
08/10/2022 West Lothian Warriors 0-28 Clermiston ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 2
08/10/2022 Dunbar Athletic 1-3 Penicuik -6/+6   LOT - Logan Cup
08/10/2022 Edinburgh Harps 5-1 Port Seton Thistle -1/+1   LOT - Logan Cup
08/10/2022 Loganlea United 5-1 North Berwick +3/-3   LOT - Logan Cup
08/10/2022 Meadowbank p 1-1 Tollcross Thistle +4/-4   LOT - Logan Cup
08/10/2022 Mental Mechanics 7-2 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts +9/-9   LOT - Logan Cup
08/10/2022 Tranent Amateurs p 3-3 Hunterfield Vale -5/+5   LOT - Logan Cup
08/10/2022 Arbroath High School FP 2-1 Invergowrie -1/+1   MID - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Morgan Academy FP 2-1 Brechin Community -9/+9   MID - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Newport 4-4 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs +5/-5   MID - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Wellbank 1-4 Finavon -2/+2   MID - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves 1-3 Newport Reserves -29/+29   MID - Alliance Lg.
08/10/2022 Broughty United Reserves 9-0 Arbroath Harp Reserves +9/-9   MID - Alliance Lg.
08/10/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 4-3 Morgan Academy FP Reserves +2/-2   MID - Alliance Lg.
08/10/2022 Arbroath Harp 1-2 Broughty United -1/+1   MID - Fairfield Cup
08/10/2022 Barnhill Reserves 2-1 Brechin Community Reserves -9/+9   MID - Lunan Trophy
08/10/2022 Cammachmore 0-3 Great Western United -19/+19   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Monymusk 3-5 Westdyke -2/+2   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Breadalbane 4-0 Letham Community +8/-8   PER - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Fair City 4-2 Burrelton Rovers +21/-21   PER - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Kettins 4-1 Rattray +3/-3   PER - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Vale of Earn 7-1 Alyth +5/-5   PER - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Ballinluig 2-0 FC Romania -2/+2   PER - Div. 2
08/10/2022 Bridgeton United 5-3 Kinrossie Caledonian -6/+6   PER - Div. 2
08/10/2022 Saint John's 4-0 Balmoral United +9/-9   PER - Div. 2
08/10/2022 Vale of Atholl 1-1 Wolfhill +10/-10   PER - Div. 2
08/10/2022 Arthurlie Amateurs 0-2 Neilston Amateurs -30/+30   SAF - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Dunoon 4-0 Glenvale Carlton +2/-2   SAF - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Glynhill Moorcroft 2-1 Parkhall -6/+6   SAF - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Hillington 1-5 Busby -37/+37   SAF - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Kings Park Rangers 7-1 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +3/-3   SAF - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Rutherglen 4-0 Cardross +6/-6   SAF - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Auchterarder Primrose 2-4 Calderglen +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Bank Street Athletic 2-5 Barnhill -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Braehead {GLA} 3-2 Campsie -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 BSFC 0-3 Plains -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Cannon Fodder 1-3 Callander Thistle +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Carrick Athletic 4-1 East Calder United +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Cowie Thistle 3-0 Edinburgh North +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Glendale 0-3 Houston United -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Harestanes 4-2 The Swifts -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 1-6 Tannochside United -20/+20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Kelso 5-4 Aberdeen Lads Club +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 King's Park United 1-6 Irvine -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Kirkintilloch Thistle 7-1 Dynamo East Kilbride +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Newshot 0-6 Tarves -39/+39   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Pittenweem Rovers 2-0 Erskine +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 3-0 Cambria +13/-13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Tayside Fire Brigade 0-9 Wishaw High School FP -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Third Lanark 5-6 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 UB United 1-1 Dumbarton Academy FP -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Avendale 5-2 Anniesland +4/-4   SEC - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Glasgow Elim 1-3 South Glasgow +1/-1   SEC - Fraser Trophy
08/10/2022 Drumchapel United SM 5-2 Bengal Lancers ±0/±0   SSM - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Glasgow South 3-2 Southside -4/+4   SSM - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Manhattan Blacks 6-2 Saint Peter's Amateurs +28/-28   SSM - Championship
08/10/2022 Port Glasgow Celtic 5-0 Huntershill +33/-33   SSM - Championship
08/10/2022 Royalle Madrid 2-4 Knightswood -18/+18   SSM - Championship
08/10/2022 Stanley Athletic 4-2 East Lane +10/-10   SSM - Championship
08/10/2022 East Kilbride Colts 4-1 Gladstone Athletic +12/-12   SSM - Div. 1A
08/10/2022 Tynecastle Amateurs 1-6 Crosslands United -33/+33   SSM - Div. 1A
08/10/2022 Castle Rock 2-0 Stratton Southside +7/-7   SSM - Div. 1B
08/10/2022 Newmains United Amateurs 4-5 Summerston -22/+22   SSM - Div. 1B
08/10/2022 Port Glasgow Athletic 0-5 Singer -21/+21   SSM - Div. 1B
08/10/2022 East Kilbride Thistle Amateurs 1-6 Villa United -13/+13   SSM - Development Div.
08/10/2022 Glasgow Deaf Athletic 1-3 West Dumbarton +7/-7   SSM - Development Div.
08/10/2022 Motherwell Athletic 1-0 North Glasgow Victory -9/+9   SSM - Development Div.
08/10/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs 5-5 Cumbernauld -9/+9   SSM - Development Div.
08/10/2022 Southside Athletic 1-1 Blackhall -2/+2   SSM - Development Div.
08/10/2022 Lesmahagow SM 2-1 Dinamo Paisley -5/+5 SSM - Champions Cup
08/10/2022 Moorlands {OLD} 2-1 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs -1/+1 SSM - Champions Cup
08/10/2022 Uddingston 4-2 Blackthorn Rovers ±0/±0 SSM - Champions Cup
08/10/2022 Beechwood Albion 16-1 Whitburn Amateurs ±0/±0   STI - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Cowie United 2-6 Braehead {STI} -1/+1   STI - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Dollar Glen 3-2 Plean -1/+1   STI - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Westfield Colts 1-1 Linlithgow Rose Community -4/+4   STI - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Alva 4-1 Riverside +4/-4   STI - Lg. Cup
08/10/2022 East Kilbride Thistle U21 2-5 Petershill U21 -10/+10   W21 - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Greenock High School FP U21 13-3 Stamperland U21 +1/-1   W21 - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Glasgow University U21 0-2 Drumchapel U21 -3/+3 W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
08/10/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 1-3 Stenhousemuir U21 -2/+2 W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
08/10/2022 Shotts Bon Accord U21 3-0 Strathclyde University U21 +7/-7 W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
01/10/2022 Alford 5-2 Cove Thistle +15/-15   ABD - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Rattray's XI 2-1 Banchory +4/-4   ABD - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Aboyne 0-2 Jesus House Aberdeen -24/+24   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
01/10/2022 Newtonhill 2-1 Continental -1/+1   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
01/10/2022 AC Mill Inn 3-4 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs -7/+7   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
01/10/2022 Burghmuir 0-4 Kaimhill United -24/+24   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
01/10/2022 FC Polska 3-4 JS XI -1/+1   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
01/10/2022 Huntly Amateurs 5-1 Bridge of Don +31/-31   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
01/10/2022 Bon Accord City 8-1 Theologians North East +9/-9   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
01/10/2022 Ellon Thistle 1-1 Aberdeen University Colts -5/+5   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
01/10/2022 Kemnay Youth 6-1 AC Mill Inn Academy +36/-36   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
01/10/2022 Kintore 0-3 Insch -3/+3   ABD - Association Trophy
01/10/2022 Aberdeen University Amateurs 0-1 Halliburton -12/+12 ABD - Barclay Cook Cup
01/10/2022 Mauchline United 3-2 Kilbirnie United -5/+5   AYR - Div. 2
01/10/2022 Troon Dundonald 9-0 Catrine +32/-32   AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
01/10/2022 Chirnside United 3-4 Duns +1/-1   BOR - A Div.
01/10/2022 Langholm Legion 3-2 Tweedmouth +5/-5   BOR - A Div.
01/10/2022 Newtown 0-1 Tweeddale Rovers -14/+14   BOR - A Div.
01/10/2022 Coldstream Amateurs 1-3 Leithen Rovers -2/+2   BOR - B Div.
01/10/2022 Hawick Colts 5-5 Biggar United -4/+4   BOR - B Div.
01/10/2022 Selkirk Victoria 3-0 Hawick United +15/-15   BOR - B Div.
01/10/2022 Jed Legion 6-1 Lauder +26/-26   BOR - C Div.
01/10/2022 Eyemouth United 4-1 Highfields United +9/-9 BOR - Collie Cup
01/10/2022 Saint Boswells 2-2 p Kelso Thistle -11/+11 BOR - Collie Cup
01/10/2022 Glasgow Harp 2-2 Dumbarton Academy FP -4/+4   CAL - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Westerlands 6-3 Rhu +5/-5   CAL - President's Cup
01/10/2022 Holytown Colts 1-12 Dunipace Amateurs -30/+30   CEN - Championship
01/10/2022 Campsie Minerva 1-2 Goldenhill -6/+6 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
01/10/2022 Parktool Athletic 0-11 Fintry Athletic -10/+10   DSM - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 East End Thistle 2-0 Dundee University Medics +6/-6   DSM - Div. 1
01/10/2022 The Beat 1-2 Clepington Social -16/+16   DSM - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Polepark 7-0 Dundee Athletic +2/-2   DSM - Div. 2
01/10/2022 Saint Andrews {DSM} 2-0 Lochee Harp Amateurs +18/-18   DSM - Div. 2
01/10/2022 Sporting Tayside 2-3 Fairmuir Social -6/+6   DSM - Div. 2
01/10/2022 Barclay Viewforth United 0-5 White Lightning -26/+26   EDC - Lg.
01/10/2022 Carrubbers 1-3 Kirkliston Community Church -33/+33   EDC - Lg.
01/10/2022 Gorgie United 8-1 Bristo Castle +8/-8   EDC - Lg.
01/10/2022 Ladywell Baptist Church 3-4 Niddrie Mission +10/-10   EDC - Lg.
01/10/2022 Saint Columba's 6-2 Charlotte Chapel +7/-7   EDC - Lg.
01/10/2022 Burnhill 3-3 Southside United +8/-8   GCO - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Glasgow Medics 6-3 Erskine Youth +19/-19   GCO - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Park Sports Project 8-1 Weir Recreation +4/-4   GCO - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Pollok United 5-3 Lokomotiv Glasgow +5/-5   GCO - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 AC Milanda 3-9 Glasgow Ansar -11/+11   GCO - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Cathcart 0-1 River Nevis -8/+8   GCO - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Clydebank SM 9-0 Tantallon Victoria +10/-10   GCO - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Croftpark 1-2 Greater Glasgow -8/+8   GCO - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Lomond 1-1 Nethercraigs +4/-4   GCO - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Rosebank United 1-2 Cambuslang Football Academy -15/+15   GCO - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 2-1 East Kilbride YM {GGP} +9/-9   GGP - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Westerlands {GGP} 3-1 Eaglesham {GGP} +17/-17   GGP - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Carluke Thistle 1-4 Boswell -34/+34   GGP - Div. 2
01/10/2022 Colquhoun United 2-2 John Street -5/+5   GGP - Div. 2
01/10/2022 Bearsden 1-3 Clydebank Amateurs -18/+18   GGP - Div. 3
01/10/2022 Condorrat 4-1 North East Thistle +2/-2   GGP - Div. 3
01/10/2022 Duncanrig 0-5 Kirkfield United -40/+40   GGP - Div. 3
01/10/2022 Glasgow Harp {GGP} 2-4 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds -22/+22   GGP - Div. 3
01/10/2022 Internazioswally 2-2 KaisAyr +3/-3   IFA - Lg.
01/10/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0-3 Kennoway -22/+22   KOF - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Lochgelly United 1-1 Kelty -8/+8   KOF - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Fife Thistle 6-1 Saint Andrews +14/-14   KOF - Championship
01/10/2022 Kinross 2-0 Burntisland United +1/-1   KOF - Championship
01/10/2022 Markinch 3-0 Rosebank Athletic +2/-2   KOF - Championship
01/10/2022 Hearts of Beath 1-3 Kettle United -15/+15   KOF - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Methilhill Strollers 2-2 Leven -7/+7   KOF - Div. 1
01/10/2022 United Colleges 4-1 Lang Toun -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Edinburgh Strollers 0-6 Edinburgh University 2nds -40/+40   LOT - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Penicuik 3-1 Musselburgh Windsor -2/+2   LOT - Championship
01/10/2022 Loanhead 0-4 North Berwick -28/+28   LOT - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Mill 6-1 Fernieside +12/-12   LOT - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Edinburgh City Whites 2-3 Edinburgh University 4ths -4/+4   LOT - Div. 2
01/10/2022 Tranent Foresters 4-1 Port Seton Thistle +3/-3   LOT - Div. 2
01/10/2022 Newport 4-2 Wellbank +4/-4   MID - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 3-2 Newport Reserves -5/+5   MID - Lunan Trophy
01/10/2022 Balmoral United 8-0 Vale of Atholl +9/-9   PER - Div. 2
01/10/2022 FC Romania 5-1 Kinrossie Caledonian ±0/±0   PER - Div. 2
01/10/2022 Stanley 9-0 Abernethy ±0/±0   PER - Div. 2
01/10/2022 Busby 5-0 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union ±0/±0   SAF - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Cardross 0-6 Glynhill Moorcroft -5/+5   SAF - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Parkhall 1-2 Kings Park Rangers -16/+16   SAF - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Aberdeen Lads Club 1-1 Kelso -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Anniesland 0-6 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Arbroath Harp 2-3 Edinburgh Harps -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Armadale Athletic 5-1 Barca-Milton +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Baillieston Thistle 0-4 Leven United -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Balgonie Scotia 6-0 Fair City +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Baljaffray 2-7 Annbank United -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Barnhill 2-2 Bank Street Athletic -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Beacon Rangers 4-2 Crosshill Thistle +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Bellfield 1-7 Steins Thistle -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Bervie Caledonian 1-3 Oban Saints +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Berwick Colts 2-4 Rutherglen -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Bishopton 2-4 Glasgow South +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Blackridge Vale of Craig 3-1 Breadalbane +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Black's Bar 3-2 New Farm Loch +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Bo'ness United Community 3-2 Benarty Astros +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Braehead {STI} 2-1 West Dumbarton -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Bridge of Earn 11-0 Bridgeton United +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Cairdy Thistle 0-6 Stobswell -23/+23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Callander Thistle 3-3 Cannon Fodder -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Cambria 2-2 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Cambusbarron Rovers 4-1 Greenlaw -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Campsie 3-3 Braehead {GLA} +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 3-1 Saint Mungo -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 2-1 Dailly -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Charlie Accies 4-0 Corstorphine Dynamo +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Claverhouse 1-4 Kilmarnock United +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Clermiston 2-1 Rothesay Brandane -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Cowie United 0-3 Antonine -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Craigie 2-1 Stenhousemuir U21 -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Edinburgh North 2-2 Cowie Thistle +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Crosslands United 1-3 New Cumnock -25/+25   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 3-1 Broughty United ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Cupar Hearts 4-1 Kincardine -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Currie 0-11 Longniddry Villa -16/+16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 2-1 Blackthorn Rovers +18/-18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Dolphin 1-3 Riverside ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Drumchapel 9-1 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Dunblane Soccer Club 1-2 Stewarton United -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Dundee United Sports Club 4-3 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Eaglesham 5-1 Ratho Athletic +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 East Kilbride Colts 5-1 Minishant +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 East Kilbride YM 6-3 Arthurlie Amateurs +16/-16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Eastwood Parkmount 0-5 Saint Patrick's FP ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Echt 3-2 Blackhall -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Edinburgh Star 6-1 Craigneuk +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Erskine 2-2 Pittenweem Rovers +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Finavon 2-0 Monifieth Athletic -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Fullarton Irvine 2-5 Milngavie Wanderers SM +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Gala Hotspur 0-6 Dean Fenwick Thistle -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre 0-0 Clydeside Athletic -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill 1-3 Galston United -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Glasgow Wellington 3-1 Newburgh Thistle -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Glenrothes Amateurs 2-0 Kinross Colts +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Greenock 2-1 Brechin Community -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Greenock High School FP 2-1 Irvine Victoria Amateurs -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Greig Park Rangers 2-0 Blantyre Soccer Academy -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Hawick Legion 1-0 Polbeth United +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Hillington 4-0 Saint Laurence +26/-26   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Houston United 1-1 Glendale -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Inverclyde 7-0 Glasgow Free Churches ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Invergowrie 2-4 King's Church -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Irvine Thistle 4-0 Cammachmore +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 2-3 The Maidens -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs 3-3 Third Lanark -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Kemnay Youth 1-4 Knightswood -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-13 Drumchapel United SM -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Kilbride Thistle 4-2 Turriff Thistle +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Kilmarnock Amateurs 4-1 Giffnock North +26/-26   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Irvine 3-3 King's Park United -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Kincorth 1-2 Uddingston -16/+16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-1 Stonehaven Athletic -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs 0-8 Tollcross Thistle -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 0-4 AS Airdrie -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Langlee 1-2 Gartcosh United +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 4-2 Saint James +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 2-3 East Dunbartonshire ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Linlithgow Rose Community 3-0 East Kilbride Thistle Amateurs -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Loganlea United 4-1 Tranent Amateurs +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Manhattan Blacks 1-6 Alva -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Meadowbank 6-1 Dunfermline City +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Mental Mechanics 2-3 East Kilbride RR +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Milton 3-4 Glasgow University Amateurs -16/+16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Monymusk 2-3 Ballinluig -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Moorlands {OLD} 5-2 Dumbarton Amateurs -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Neilston Amateurs 6-2 Beith Amateurs +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Netherton 5-2 Linton Hotspur +17/-17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Newlands 4-6 Morgan Academy FP -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 North Merchiston Vale 3-5 Dalziel High School FP -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Occidental 4-0 Eastvale +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Onthank 0-6 Glenburn Miners Welfare -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Plains 2-2 BSFC -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Powrie 0-2 Leslie Hearts -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Rannoch 0-9 Shortlees ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Sandys 2-3 Bannockburn -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Southpark 8-0 Fyvie +31/-31   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Southside 0-4 Saint Joseph's -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Summerston 1-3 Stow -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Tannochside United 3-3 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Tarbolton 3-0 Dundee Social -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 The Swifts 2-2 Harestanes +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 University of Stirling Amateurs 5-3 Mount Kirk +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Vale of Earn 0-3 Doune Castle -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Villa United 0-11 Dirrans Athletic -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Westdyke 2-5 Dinamo Paisley -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Westwood 3-2 Earlston Rhymers +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 2-4 Port Glasgow Amateurs +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Wishaw High School FP 2-2 Tayside Fire Brigade -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 6-1 Dunoon +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Craighalbert 3-6 Avendale -15/+15   SEC - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 2-1 Re:Hope +3/-3   SEC - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 South Glasgow 2-6 Tollcross -10/+10   SEC - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 West Glasgow 0-0 United Churches of Ayr +4/-4   SEC - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Greenbank Church of Scotland 2-1 Glasgow Elim +6/-6   SEC - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Kings Park Baptist Church 1-1 Croftfoot Parish +1/-1   SEC - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Mearns Cart 1-2 Houston & Killellan -3/+3   SEC - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Portree Juniors 1-0 Kyle -5/+5   SKY - Clan Donald Cup
01/10/2022 Mallaig 5-2 Sleat & Strath +25/-25 SKY - Ewen MacRae Cup
01/10/2022 Bengal Lancers 2-2 Shawbridge -5/+5   SSM - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Huntershill 4-4 East Lane -8/+8 SSM - Championship
01/10/2022 Stanley Athletic 0-5 Viewfield Rovers -41/+41   SSM - Championship
01/10/2022 Accies 0-6 Tynecastle Amateurs -42/+42   SSM - Div. 1A
01/10/2022 Lesmahagow SM 6-1 Glebe Hibernian +8/-8   SSM - Div. 1A
01/10/2022 Strathaven Dynamo 2-1 Gladstone Athletic +2/-2   SSM - Div. 1A
01/10/2022 Castle Rock 3-5 East Kilbride YM SM -3/+3   SSM - Div. 1B
01/10/2022 Port Glasgow Athletic 4-3 Newmains United Amateurs +8/-8   SSM - Div. 1B
01/10/2022 Singer 5-0 Westerlands SM +2/-2   SSM - Div. 1B
01/10/2022 Cumbernauld 5-1 Dean Park +7/-7   SSM - Development Div.
01/10/2022 Lanarkshire Thistle 6-2 Glasgow Deaf Athletic +1/-1   SSM - Development Div.
01/10/2022 Beechwood Albion 16-0 Tower Bar ±0/±0   STI - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Dollar Glen 4-1 Westfield Colts +28/-28   STI - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Whitburn Amateurs 1-12 Plean -4/+4   STI - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Barra 3-2 Iochdar Saints ±0/±0   UBA - Billy McNeill Cup
01/10/2022 Bridgend U21 2-8 Greenock High School FP U21 -2/+2   W21 - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Glasgow University U21 4-3 Pollok Juveniles +8/-8   W21 - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 3-1 East Kilbride Thistle U21 +16/-16   W21 - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Petershill U21 1-3 Shotts Bon Accord U21 -30/+30   W21 - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Strathclyde University U21 3-5 Drumchapel U21 -1/+1   W21 - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 9-0 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 +10/-10   W21 - Premier Div.