SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
DECEMBER 2021 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
18/12/2021 Third Lanark 2-3 Tower Hearts   CEN - Championship
18/12/2021 Drumchapel 2-0 Greenock High School FP   CEN - Premier Div.
18/12/2021 Strathmiglo United p 1-1 Benarty Astros   Fife Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 Glasgow Medics 4-3 Kings Park United   GCO - Div. 1A
18/12/2021 Eaglesham {GGP} 0-4 Cambria {GGP}   GGP - Div. 1
18/12/2021 Rhu {GGP} 2-3 Eastwood Parkmount A   GGP - Div. 1
18/12/2021 Eastwood Parkmount B 1-7 Giffnock Soccer Centre   GGP - Div. 2
18/12/2021 John Street 1-2 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill   GGP - Div. 2
18/12/2021 Colquhoun United 3-2 Kilbarchan Thistle   GGP - Div. 3A
18/12/2021 Antonine 1-1 Pollok Amateurs   GGP - Div. 3B
18/12/2021 Vale of Leven Amateurs 6-1 Kirkfield United   GGP - Div. 3B
18/12/2021 Barnhill Reserves 3-1 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves   MID - Alliance Div. (pre-split)
18/12/2021 Carnoustie Panmure YM 1-3 Barnhill   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
18/12/2021 Cairdy Thistle 3-1 Kettins   N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 Craigie 10-1 Balmoral United   N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 Letham Colts 1-12 Broughty United   N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 Merpro 1-1 p Fintry Athletic   N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 Morgan Academy FP 1-2 Charlie Accies   N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 Riverside West End 5-2 Alyth   N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 Stanley 4-5 Rattray   N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 The Maidens 4-3 Finavon   N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 Vale of Earn 4-1 Kelso   N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 Wellbank p 2-2 Luncarty Amateurs   N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 Auchterarder Primrose 1-6 Fair City   PER - Div. 2
18/12/2021 AS Airdrie 3-3 Southside   SSM - Premier Div.
18/12/2021 Castlemilk Dynamo 4-1 Dirrans Athletic   West Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 4-2 Eaglesham {CAL}   West Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 Glasgow Harp {CAL} 4-0 Maryhill Thistle   West Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 Tarbolton 4-2 Plains   West Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 Wishaw High School FP 3-1 Blairmore   West Am. Cup 21-22
17/12/2021 Arbroath Harp 2-3 Occidental   N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
16/12/2021 Kelso Thistle 5-3 Selkirk Victoria   BOR - B Div.
13/12/2021 Carnoustie Panmure YM 0-2 Arbroath Harp   MID - Fairfield Cup
12/12/2021 Cowie Thistle 3-3 p Woodside {ABD} North Am. Cup 19-20
11/12/2021 Middlefield Wasps 2-4 AC Mill Inn Academy ABD - Barclay Cook Cup
11/12/2021 Rattray's XI 5-0 Newburgh Thistle   ABD - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 BSFC 4-3 Aberdeen Lads Club ABD - Stephen Shield
11/12/2021 Beith Amateurs 2-2 Drongan United   AYR - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Galston United 3-4 Dalry   AYR - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 2-9 Irvine   AYR - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Kilbride Thistle 5-0 Minishant   AYR - Div. 2A
11/12/2021 Bellfield 2-3 Onthank   AYR - Div. 2B
11/12/2021 Black's Bar 4-1 Dean Fenwick Thistle   AYR - Div. 2B
11/12/2021 Troon Dundonald 2-1 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs   AYR - Div. 2B
11/12/2021 Dirrans Athletic 0-3 Cumnock Amateurs   AYR - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 New Farm Loch 1-1 Dailly   AYR - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Ancrum 1-5 Tweeddale Rovers   BOR - A Div.
11/12/2021 Chirnside United 4-5 Langlee   BOR - A Div.
11/12/2021 Duns 3-2 Hawick Waverley   BOR - A Div.
11/12/2021 Hawick United 1-4 Newtown   BOR - A Div.
11/12/2021 Biggar United 4-2 Selkirk Victoria   BOR - B Div.
11/12/2021 Gala Hotspur 3-2 Leithen Rovers   BOR - B Div.
11/12/2021 Hawick Legion 4-1 Jed Legion   BOR - B Div.
11/12/2021 Kelso Thistle 1-3 Earlston Rhymers   BOR - B Div.
11/12/2021 Stow 0-1 Tweedmouth   BOR - B Div.
11/12/2021 Eyemouth United 0-8 Spittal Rovers   BOR - C Div.
11/12/2021 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs 3-3 Saint Boswells   BOR - C Div.
11/12/2021 Highfields United 5-1 Lauder   BOR - C Div.
11/12/2021 Finnart Amateurs 1-0 Rothesay Brandane   CAL - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Rhu {CAL} 2-5 Cambusbarron Rovers   CAL - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Saint Joseph's 5-3 Doune Castle   CAL - Div. 1
11/12/2021 University of Stirling Amateurs 4-1 Holytown Colts   CAL - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Westerlands {CAL} 2-1 Callander Thistle   CAL - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Cambria {CAL} 2-3 Glasgow University Amateurs {CAL}   CAL - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Dalziel High School FP 4-2 Thorn Athletic   CAL - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 East Kilbride YM {CAL} 6-0 Strathclyde University {CAL}   CAL - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 West Park United 6-0 Campsie Minerva   CEN - Championship
11/12/2021 Greenock High School FP 0-3 Bannockburn   CEN - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Lesmahagow Amateurs 4-0 Castlemilk Dynamo   CEN - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Oban Saints {CEN} 2-1 Gartcosh United   CEN - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Saint Patrick's FP {CEN} 2-0 Eastfield   CEN - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Leven United 5-2 Strathmiglo United Fife Am. Cup 19-20
11/12/2021 Cambuslang Pirates 5-0 Burnhill   GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
11/12/2021 Cambuslang United 1-0 Lokomotiv Glasgow   GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
11/12/2021 Cathcart 2-5 Glasgow Island   GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
11/12/2021 Clydeside Athletic 2-1 Southside United   GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
11/12/2021 DTI 1-0 Glasgow Ansar   GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
11/12/2021 Saint David's 4-1 Southside White Cart   GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
11/12/2021 River Nevis 0-5 Rossvale Kelvinbridge   GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
11/12/2021 Rosehill United 2-3 Kings Park United   GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
11/12/2021 Singer 14-1 Glasgow East   GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
11/12/2021 Tantallon Victoria 3-2 Royal Union   GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
11/12/2021 Giffnock Soccer Centre 4-1 Eaglesham {GGP}   GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
11/12/2021 Calderglen 3-1 Cambria {GGP}   GGP - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} 3-3 Erskine   GGP - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 1-5 South Lochaber Thistle   GGP - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Westerlands {GGP} 3-3 Rhu {GGP}   GGP - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Langcraigs 2-1 Eastwood Parkmount B   GGP - Div. 2
11/12/2021 Newshot 0-5 East Kilbride Rolls-Royce   GGP - Div. 2
11/12/2021 Kilbarchan Thistle 2-2 Duncanrig {GGP}   GGP - Div. 3A
11/12/2021 Viewfield Rovers {GGP} 6-3 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds   GGP - Div. 3A
11/12/2021 Antonine 9-0 The Lovat Arms   GGP - Div. 3B
11/12/2021 Boswell 3-1 Pollok Amateurs   GGP - Div. 3B
11/12/2021 Kirkfield United 1-3 Craigneuk   GGP - Div. 3B
11/12/2021 Moorpark Athletic 1-5 BSC Glasgow Amateurs   GSM - Div. 1
11/12/2021 MTK Holytown 3-6 Glebe Hibernian   GSM - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Braehead {GLA} 3-3 Cleland   GSM - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Rosebank Athletic 5-4 Hearts of Beath   KOF - Championship
11/12/2021 Saint Andrews Colts {KOF} 2-2 Fife Thistle {KOF}   KOF - Championship
11/12/2021 Kincardine 10-0 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs   KOF - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Kingskettle United 1-1 Leven   KOF - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Newburgh Juveniles 4-1 Glenrothes Strollers   KOF - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Cupar Hearts 12-0 Auchtermuchty Bellvue   KOF - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Pittenweem Rovers 3-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA   KOF - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Loanhead Miners Welfare p 4-4 Bathgate LOT - Centenary Cup
11/12/2021 Corstorphine Dynamo p 6-6 Craigshill Thistle LOT - Challenge Cup
11/12/2021 Cavalry Park 6-1 Barca-Milton   LOT - Championship
11/12/2021 Dunbar Athletic 2-1 Ratho Athletic   LOT - Championship
11/12/2021 Edinburgh University 4ths 0-3 Fernieside   LOT - Div. 1 East
11/12/2021 Linton Hotspur 1-2 Longniddry Villa   LOT - Div. 1 East
11/12/2021 North Berwick 16-0 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A   LOT - Div. 1 East
11/12/2021 Restalrig 5-0 Pencaitland   LOT - Div. 1 East
11/12/2021 Balerno Athletic 1-4 Bo'ness United Community   LOT - Div. 1 West
11/12/2021 Loganlea United 6-1 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs   LOT - Div. 1 West
11/12/2021 Mill 3-2 Mental Mechanics   LOT - Div. 1 West
11/12/2021 Leith Athletic Amateurs 5-0 East Calder United LOT - Logan Cup
11/12/2021 Edinburgh United Vale 2-3 Saughton Sounders LOT - Logan Cup
11/12/2021 Danderhall Miners Welfare 2-3 Newcraighall Leith Victoria   LOT - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Arbroath High School FP 2-2 Barnhill   MID - Fairfield Cup
11/12/2021 Morgan Academy FP 2-2 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs   MID - Fairfield Cup
11/12/2021 Beacon Rangers 2-3 Aberdeen Grammar   North Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Echt 2-0 Ellon Thistle   North Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Kemnay 0-1 Nicolls   North Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Newtonhill 2-5 Bridge of Don   North Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Postal ALC 0-9 Cove Thistle   North Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Saint Laurence p 2-2 AC Mill Inn   North Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Tolbooth 3-2 Aberdeen University Amateurs   North Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 4-2 Breadalbane   PER - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Luncarty Amateurs 3-2 Fair City   PER - Perthshire Cup
11/12/2021 Vale of Earn 4-3 Auchterarder Primrose PER - Perthshire Cup
11/12/2021 Glenburn 2-3 Claremont   SAF - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Carlton YMCA 5-0 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union   SAF - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Glynhill Moorcroft 8-2 Rutherglen   SAF - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Port Glasgow Amateurs 1-3 Neilston Amateurs   SAF - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Alford 5-1 Mauchline United   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Balgonie Scotia 0-4 Goldenhill   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 5-3 Edinburgh University 2nds   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Giffnock North 3-1 Carrick Athletic   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Lochgelly United 1-0 Markinch   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Milton 3-0 Steins Thistle   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Stobswell 2-3 Stewarton United   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Greenbank Church of Scotland 1-5 Mount Kirk SEC - Athol Cup - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Kings Park Baptist Church 6-1 West Hamilton SEC - Athol Cup - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Mearns Churches 2-0 Glasgow Elim SEC - Athol Cup - Div. 1
11/12/2021 South Glasgow 3-4 Coatdyke Congregational SEC - Athol Cup - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 United Churches of Ayr 2-3 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs SEC - Athol Cup - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Anniesland 3-4 Trinity SEC - Fraser Trophy
11/12/2021 West Glasgow 0-3 Re:Hope SEC - Fraser Trophy
11/12/2021 Shawbridge 1-6 Southside   SSM - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Westercommon Star 2-8 Glasgow South   SSM - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Vale of Clyde Amateurs 1-2 Saint Peter's Amateurs SSM - Strathclyde Cup
11/12/2021 Grangemouth 5-0 Cowie United   STI - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Linlithgow Rose Community 4-1 Dollar Glen   STI - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Beechwood Albion 8-1 Campsie STI - Div. 1 League Cup
11/12/2021 Condorrat 7-2 Westfield Colts   STI - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Falkirk Athletic LK 3-0 Dunipace Amateurs   STI - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Busby 0-6 Houston United   West Am. Cup 21-22
10/12/2021 Finavon 1-3 Merpro   MID - Premier Div.
10/12/2021 Bank Street Athletic p 1-1 Fintry Athletic N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
04/12/2021 Dalry 5-2 Crosshouse Waverley   AYR - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Drongan United 2-2 Galston United   AYR - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 4-3 Kilbride Thistle   AYR - Div. 2A
04/12/2021 Kilwinning 3-1 Kilbirnie United   AYR - Div. 2A
04/12/2021 Kilmarnock Amateurs 4-3 Bellfield   AYR - Div. 2B
04/12/2021 Ardeer West Recreation 1-3 Dailly   AYR - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Chirnside United 1-1 Duns   BOR - A Div.
04/12/2021 Greenlaw 4-3 Ancrum   BOR - A Div.
04/12/2021 Hawick Waverley 10-0 Hawick United   BOR - A Div.
04/12/2021 Newtown 6-2 Chirnside United   BOR - A Div.
04/12/2021 Coldstream Amateurs 1-1 Leithen Rovers   BOR - B Div.
04/12/2021 Highfields United 5-3 Tweeddale Rovers Colts   BOR - C Div.
04/12/2021 Callander Thistle 0-1 Finnart Amateurs   CAL - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Cambusbarron Rovers 13-0 Rothesay Brandane   CAL - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Dunblane Soccer Club 5-0 Rhu {CAL}   CAL - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Holytown Colts 0-6 Westerlands {CAL}   CAL - Div. 1
04/12/2021 University of Stirling Amateurs 2-5 Doune Castle   CAL - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Dalziel High School FP 2-2 Milngavie Wanderers   CAL - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 East Kilbride YM {CAL} 0-3 Stenhousemuir Community   CAL - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Strathclyde University {CAL} 2-0 Glasgow University Amateurs {CAL}   CAL - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 0-1 Cambria {CAL}   CAL - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Campsie Minerva 2-1 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial   CEN - Championship
04/12/2021 Uddingston Anvil 0-1 Bannockburn   CEN - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Dundee West 4-2 The Beat   DSM - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Kelso 0-1 Kirkton   DSM - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Parktool Athletic 6-0 Clarks   DSM - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Whitfield Tavern 9-0 Cannon Fodder   DSM - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Monifieth Athletic 1-1 Dolphin   DSM - Div. 2
04/12/2021 Riverside West End 3-2 Fairmuir Social   DSM - Div. 2
04/12/2021 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} 0-3 Clepington Social   DSM - Div. 2
04/12/2021 Saint James 7-0 Lochee Albion   DSM - Div. 2
04/12/2021 Sporting Tayside 2-9 Craigie   DSM - Div. 2
04/12/2021 Strathmartine Athletic 1-3 Dundee Athletic   DSM - Div. 2
04/12/2021 Cairdy Thistle 1-1 Powrie   DSM - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Charlie Accies 1-1 Occidental   DSM - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Dryburgh Athletic 1-6 Dundee North End Amateurs   DSM - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Dundee United Sports Club 0-3 Fintry Athletic   DSM - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Saint Andrews Colts {KOF} 0-9 Leven United   Fife Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Cambuslang Football Academy 0-14 Kings Park United   GCO - Div. 1A
04/12/2021 Croftpark 1-3 Lomond   GCO - Div. 1A
04/12/2021 Newlands 4-0 Greater Glasgow   GCO - Div. 1A
04/12/2021 Cathcart 3-4 DTI   GCO - Div. 1B
04/12/2021 MSM 5-5 Southside White Cart   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
04/12/2021 Glasgow Island 4-1 Singer   GCO - Premier League Cup
04/12/2021 Lokomotiv Glasgow 1-1 Rosehill United   GCO - Premier League Cup
04/12/2021 Saint David's 6-2 Royal Union   GCO - Premier League Cup
04/12/2021 Langcraigs 3-1 Kilbarchan Thistle   GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
04/12/2021 Rhu {GGP} 3-0 Pollok Amateurs   GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
04/12/2021 Cambria {GGP} 0-6 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP}   GGP - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Eastwood Parkmount A 2-1 Westerlands {GGP}   GGP - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Erskine 0-5 Calderglen   GGP - Div. 1
04/12/2021 East Kilbride Rolls-Royce 5-1 Dynamo East Kilbride   GGP - Div. 2
04/12/2021 John Street 7-3 Belleaire   GGP - Div. 2
04/12/2021 Strathclyde University {GGP} 0-2 Giffnock Soccer Centre   GGP - Div. 2
04/12/2021 Carluke Thistle 0-1 Houston United   GGP - Div. 3A
04/12/2021 Colquhoun United 1-4 Viewfield Rovers {GGP}   GGP - Div. 3A
04/12/2021 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds 1-1 Oban Saints {GGP}   GGP - Div. 3A
04/12/2021 Craigneuk 3-4 Boswell   GGP - Div. 3B
04/12/2021 Rannoch 0-1 Antonine   GGP - Div. 3B
04/12/2021 The Lovat Arms 0-9 Ferguslie Star   GGP - Div. 3B
04/12/2021 AC Milanda 3-5 North Kelvin United   GSM - Div. 1
04/12/2021 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 2-7 Glebe Hibernian   GSM - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Glenavon Thistle 1-3 Baillieston Thistle   GSM - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Moorpark Athletic 7-1 Hamilton Wanderers   GSM - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Woodside {GLA} 2-1 Braehead {GLA} GSM - Gordon Ferguson Trophy
04/12/2021 East Kilbride Thistle Colts 3-2 Accies   GSM - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 East Kilbride AFC 7-2 Bishopton   GSM - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 The Swifts 1-1 Rosebank Athletic   KOF - Championship
04/12/2021 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 1-8 Kingskettle United   KOF - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Kinross Colts B 1-5 Leven   KOF - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Newburgh Juveniles 7-1 Kirkcaldy Blues   KOF - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Bowhill Rovers 5-0 Auchtermuchty Bellvue   KOF - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-5 Kennoway   KOF - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Pittenweem Rovers 2-6 Kelty   KOF - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 University of Saint Andrews 4-1 Kinross Colts A   KOF - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Armadale Athletic 1-3 Newcraighall Leith Victoria LOT - Centenary Cup
04/12/2021 Longniddry Villa 1-3 Bo'ness United Community   LOT - Centenary Cup
04/12/2021 Murieston United 2-1 Fernieside LOT - Centenary Cup
04/12/2021 Danderhall Miners Welfare 12-4 Musselburgh Windsor LOT - Challenge Cup
04/12/2021 Blackridge Vale of Craig 3-3 Barca-Milton   LOT - Championship
04/12/2021 Dunbar Athletic 9-2 Kirkliston & South Queensferry   LOT - Championship
04/12/2021 Bank of Scotland Strollers 2-0 Cavalry Park   LOT - Championship
04/12/2021 Edinburgh University 4ths 6-2 Loanhead Miners Welfare   LOT - Div. 1 East
04/12/2021 Bathgate 5-0 Mental Mechanics   LOT - Div. 1 West
04/12/2021 Loganlea United 5-1 Edinburgh Star LOT - Logan Cup
04/12/2021 North Berwick 2-3 Mill LOT - Logan Cup
04/12/2021 Sandys 5-0 Edinburgh United Vale   LOT - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Arbroath High School FP Reserves 3-4 Barnhill Reserves   MID - Alliance Div. 1
04/12/2021 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 1-3 Newport Reserves   MID - Alliance Div. 2
04/12/2021 Forfar Athletic Community 0-3 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs   MID - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Wellbank 2-1 Brechin City Amateurs   MID - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Arbroath High School FP 4-3 Arbroath Harp   MID - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Morgan Academy FP 3-2 Merpro   MID - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Aboyne 4-1 Huntly Amateurs   North Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 AC Mill Inn Academy 3-1 Kintore   North Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Kincorth 9-1 Newburgh Thistle   North Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Barnhill 3-3 p Kinross   N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Bridgeton United 0-7 Vale of Earn   PER - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Wolfhill 2-2 Letham Colts   PER - Div. 2
04/12/2021 Ballinluig 0-2 Rattray PER - Perthshire Cup
04/12/2021 Breadalbane 3-4 Letham Community PER - Perthshire Cup
04/12/2021 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 8-2 Balmoral United PER - Perthshire Cup
04/12/2021 Stanley 3-8 Burrelton Rovers PER - Perthshire Cup
04/12/2021 Arthurlie Amateurs 5-2 Claremont   SAF - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Dunoon 4-0 Carlton YMCA   SAF - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Lochgilphead Red Star 1-2 Busby   SAF - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Parkhall 0-4 Castlemilk Old Boys Club   SAF - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Port Glasgow Amateurs 3-1 Glynhill Moorcroft   SAF - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Rutherglen 2-1 Easthall Star   SAF - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Alva 0-3 Fallin   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Annbank United 2-1 Echt   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Castlemilk Dynamo 3-2 Bridge of Earn   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Cupar Hearts 1-3 West Park United   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Drumchapel United SM 2-2 p Greig Park Rangers   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 East Dunbartonshire 1-6 Lesmahagow Amateurs   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Garrowhill Thistle 1-8 Drumchapel   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Glasgow South p 0-0 Rossvale Kelvinbridge   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Kilmarnock United 1-5 Southside United   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Kilsyth 1-6 Saint Patrick's FP {CEN}   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Leith Athletic Amateurs 2-3 Eastfield   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Maryhill Thistle 5-1 Kettins   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Moorlands p 4-4 Tarbolton   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 New Farm Loch 3-1 South Lochaber Thistle   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Newshot 2-4 Cowie Thistle   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Saint Joseph's 1-2 MTK Holytown   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Shortlees 2-0 Eaglesham {CAL}   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 0-9 Harestanes   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Thorn Athletic p 1-1 Meadowbank   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Wishaw High School FP 4-0 Glenburn Miners Welfare   Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Re:Hope 5-0 Avendale SEC - Athol Cup - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Craighalbert 0-5 King's Church   SEC - Fraser Trophy
04/12/2021 Houston & Killellan 1-6 Trinity   SEC - Fraser Trophy
04/12/2021 Mount Kirk 1-3 West Glasgow   SEC - Fraser Trophy
04/12/2021 South Glasgow 2-3 Law Community SEC - Fraser Trophy
04/12/2021 Machan United 5-0 Glasgow Elim SEC - Fraser Trophy
04/12/2021 United Churches of Ayr 1-0 Dennistoun Thistle SEC - Fraser Trophy
04/12/2021 West Hamilton 3-5 Coatdyke Congregational   SEC - Fraser Trophy
04/12/2021 Hawick Colts 2-0 Spittal Rovers   South Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Shawbridge 1-0 Tynecastle Amateurs   SSM - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 AS Airdrie 2-1 Shotts Bon Accord Amateurs SSM - Strathclyde Cup
04/12/2021 New Stevenston Celtic 0-2 Uddingston SSM - Strathclyde Cup
04/12/2021 Stanley Athletic 2-5 Southside SSM - Strathclyde Cup
04/12/2021 Braehead {STI} 4-0 Dunipace Amateurs   STI - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Condorrat 2-3 Clackmannan Community   STI - Premier Div.
03/12/2021 Jed Legion 1-2 Kelso Thistle   BOR - B Div.
03/12/2021 Ratho Athletic 3-1 Craigshill Thistle LOT - Centenary Cup 19-20
03/12/2021 Hillington 1-2 Neilston Amateurs   SAF - Centenary Cup