SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
JUNE 2022 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
30/06/2022 Ferrybache 4-2 Ness Thistle   INV - Div. 2
30/06/2022 Tomatin United 0-1 Ness City   INV - Div. 2
30/06/2022 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves 2-3 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
30/06/2022 Kirkwall Accies Reserves 0-10 East United Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
30/06/2022 Rendall Reserves 1-2 Stromness Athletic Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
29/06/2022 Echt 4-1 Tarves ABD - Association Trophy
29/06/2022 Avoch 1-1 Maryburgh   INV - Premier Div.
29/06/2022 Culloden Blacksmiths 2-7 Loch Ness Amateurs   INV - Premier Div.
29/06/2022 Tomatin 0-4 Black Rock Rovers   INV - Premier Div.
29/06/2022 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 3-3 Lerwick Spurs Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
29/06/2022 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 1-8 Whitedale Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
29/06/2022 Scalloway Reserves 6-2 Whalsay Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
29/06/2022 Iochdar Saints 3-1 North Uist United   UBA - Summer Cup
28/06/2022 John o' Groats 3-4 High Ormlie Hotspur   CAI - Div. 1
28/06/2022 Lybster 3-1 Thurso Academicals   CAI - Div. 1
28/06/2022 Pentland United 3-0 Staxigoe United   CAI - Div. 1
28/06/2022 Wick Thistle 1-3 Wick Groats   CAI - Div. 1
28/06/2022 Conon Bridge 8-0 Balloan   INV - Div. 1
28/06/2022 Hill Rovers 2-4 Black Isle United   INV - Div. 1
28/06/2022 NMM Sams 6-2 Invergordon Social Club   INV - Div. 1
28/06/2022 Dounby Athletic Club 0-4 Kirkwall Thorfinn   ORK - A League
28/06/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs 4-1 Stromness Athletic   ORK - A League
28/06/2022 Kirkwall Rovers 1-5 East United   ORK - A League
28/06/2022 Sleat & Strath 3-2 Kyleakin   SKY - League PO
28/06/2022 Benbecula 3-1 Southend   UBA - Summer Cup
27/06/2022 Castletown 6-0 Watten   CAI - Div. 2
27/06/2022 Thurso Swifts 0-1 Keiss   CAI - Div. 2
27/06/2022 Top Joe's 3-0 Thurso Pentland   CAI - Div. 2
27/06/2022 Clachnacuddin U20 7-0 Highland Athletic   INV - Div. 2
27/06/2022 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 4-2 G16 United   INV - Div. 2
27/06/2022 Gellions 2-3 Highland Hospice   INV - Div. 2
27/06/2022 Back 4-2 Lochs   LHA - League
27/06/2022 Ness 4-1 Stornoway United   LHA - League
27/06/2022 Stornoway Athletic 3-1 Harris   LHA - League
27/06/2022 Westside 4-2 Carloway   LHA - League
27/06/2022 Harray 4-2 Kirkwall Wanderers   ORK - B League
27/06/2022 Streamline 0-4 Firth   ORK - B League
27/06/2022 Lerwick Celtic 2-1 Whitedale   SHE - Premier Div.
27/06/2022 Lerwick Spurs 3-0 Delting   SHE - Premier Div.
27/06/2022 Ness United 3-2 Lerwick Thistle   SHE - Premier Div.
27/06/2022 Scalloway 0-5 Whalsay   SHE - Premier Div.
26/06/2022 AC Mill Inn Academy 3-1 Aberdeen Grammar ABD - Dickie Trophy
25/06/2022 Avoch 2-1 Kirkwall Hotspurs Highland Am. Cup 22
25/06/2022 Black Rock Rovers 2-5 Golspie Stafford Highland Am. Cup 22
25/06/2022 Iochdar Saints 0-4 High Ormlie Hotspur Highland Am. Cup 22
25/06/2022 IRN Security 3-0 Sleat & Strath Highland Am. Cup 22
25/06/2022 Pentland United 5-0 Lairg Rovers Highland Am. Cup 22
25/06/2022 Stromness Athletic 5-2 Wick Thistle Highland Am. Cup 22
25/06/2022 Wick Groats 2-1 Staxigoe United Highland Am. Cup 22
25/06/2022 Helmsdale United 10-0 Melvich   NWS - League
25/06/2022 Lochinver 6-3 Inver   NWS - League
25/06/2022 Kyleakin 7-1 Kyle   SKY - League PO
25/06/2022 Portree Juniors 1-4 North West Skye   SKY - League PO
25/06/2022 Benbecula 4-3 Barra   UBA - Summer Cup
24/06/2022 Tarves 4-3 Woodside {ABD} ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
24/06/2022 Ness 5-1 Carloway Highland Am. Cup 22
24/06/2022 Lochs 0-2 Harris LHA - Jock Stein Cup
24/06/2022 North Uist United 1-2 Eriskay   UBA - Summer Cup
23/06/2022 East United Reserves 4-3 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
23/06/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 5-0 Kirkwall Accies Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
23/06/2022 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves 3-1 Stromness Athletic Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
23/06/2022 Rendall Reserves 5-0 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
22/06/2022 Stornoway United 3-7 Westside   LHA - League
22/06/2022 Delting Reserves 0-4 Bressay Sharks   SHE - Reserve League
22/06/2022 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 3-1 Lerwick Thistle Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
22/06/2022 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 8-1 Whalsay Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
22/06/2022 Ness United Reserves 4-2 Scalloway Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
22/06/2022 Wastside Rebels 0-3 Whitedale Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
21/06/2022 High Ormlie Hotspur 4-1 Wick Thistle   CAI - Div. 1
21/06/2022 Lybster 3-5 Pentland United   CAI - Div. 1
21/06/2022 Thurso Academicals 6-3 John o' Groats   CAI - Div. 1
21/06/2022 Wick Groats 5-0 Staxigoe United   CAI - Div. 1
21/06/2022 Ferrybache 2-1 Gellions   INV - Div. 2
21/06/2022 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 2-0 Ness City   INV - Div. 2
21/06/2022 Dounby Athletic Club 0-4 Stromness Athletic   ORK - A League
21/06/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn 2-1 East United   ORK - A League
21/06/2022 Rendall 1-2 Kirkwall Rovers   ORK - A League
20/06/2022 Keiss 2-1 Thurso Swifts   CAI - Div. 2
20/06/2022 Thurso Pentland 2-1 Top Joe's   CAI - Div. 2
20/06/2022 Watten 2-7 Castletown   CAI - Div. 2
20/06/2022 G16 United 0-3 Highland Athletic   INV - Div. 2
20/06/2022 Highland Hospice 2-3 Clachnacuddin U20   INV - Div. 2
20/06/2022 Ness Thistle 4-2 Tomatin United   INV - Div. 2
20/06/2022 Ardersier 3-5 IRN Security   INV - Premier Div.
20/06/2022 Maryburgh 5-0 Tomatin   INV - Premier Div.
20/06/2022 Firth 13-1 Kirkwall Wanderers   ORK - B League
20/06/2022 Streamline 0-2 Kirkwall Accies   ORK - B League
20/06/2022 Lerwick Thistle 5-0 Delting   SHE - Premier Div.
20/06/2022 Ness United 1-0 Scalloway   SHE - Premier Div.
20/06/2022 Whalsay 4-1 Lerwick Celtic   SHE - Premier Div.
20/06/2022 Whitedale 5-7 Lerwick Spurs   SHE - Premier Div.
18/06/2022 Pentland United 5-1 Thurso Academicals CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
18/06/2022 Thorn Athletic 1-0 East Kilbride YM {CAL} CAL - The President's Cup
18/06/2022 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 4-2 NMM Sams INV - Div. 1 Cup
18/06/2022 Dornoch City 2-1 Lochbroom   NWS - League
18/06/2022 Golspie Stafford 14-0 Melvich   NWS - League
18/06/2022 Inver 1-2 Helmsdale United   NWS - League
18/06/2022 Lairg Rovers 5-1 Lochinver   NWS - League
18/06/2022 Scalloway 3-2 Lerwick Celtic SHE - Madrid Cup
18/06/2022 Shetland Banks 0-6 Lerwick Spurs Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
18/06/2022 Kyle 1-2 Sleat & Strath SKY - Ross Cup
18/06/2022 Mallaig 13-0 Portree Juniors SKY - Ross Cup
18/06/2022 North West Skye 10-4 Portree SKY - Ross Cup
17/06/2022 Echt 3-0 Alford ABD - Association Trophy
17/06/2022 Wick Groats 4-1 John o' Groats   CAI - Div. 1
17/06/2022 Keiss 5-2 Top Joe's   CAI - Div. 2
17/06/2022 Clachnacuddin U20 7-0 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union INV - Div. 2 Cup
17/06/2022 Highland Hospice 6-0 Ness City INV - Div. 2 Cup
17/06/2022 Carloway 1-1 Back   LHA - League
17/06/2022 Lochs 0-3 Stornoway Athletic   LHA - League
17/06/2022 Point 2-1 Ness   LHA - League
17/06/2022 East United 2-0 Dounby Athletic Club   ORK - A League
17/06/2022 Kirkwall Rovers 1-3 Kirkwall Thorfinn   ORK - A League
16/06/2022 Castletown 3-3 Thurso Swifts   CAI - Div. 2
16/06/2022 Watten 1-3 Thurso Pentland   CAI - Div. 2
16/06/2022 Balloan 1-1 Hill Rovers   INV - Div. 1
16/06/2022 Invergordon Social Club 1-5 Drakies   INV - Div. 1
16/06/2022 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 1-5 NMM Sams   INV - Div. 1
16/06/2022 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves 3-2 Rendall Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
16/06/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 2-2 East United Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
16/06/2022 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves 3-0 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
16/06/2022 Stromness Athletic Reserves 8-0 Kirkwall Accies Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
15/06/2022 Glasgow Harp {CAL} 0-1 Eaglesham {CAL}   CAL - Premier Div.
15/06/2022 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 2-4 Ness United Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
15/06/2022 Whalsay Reserves 4-0 Wastside Rebels   SHE - Reserve League
15/06/2022 Whitedale Reserves 6-3 Delting Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
14/06/2022 Tarves 10-0 Continental ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
14/06/2022 East Kilbride YM {CAL} 2-1 Dumbarton Academy FP CAL - The President's Cup
14/06/2022 Clachnacuddin U20 5-0 Ferrybache   INV - Div. 2
14/06/2022 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 3-2 Ness Thistle   INV - Div. 2
14/06/2022 Highland Athletic 1-2 Highland Hospice   INV - Div. 2
14/06/2022 Ness City 1-3 G16 United   INV - Div. 2
14/06/2022 Tomatin United 1-1 Gellions   INV - Div. 2
14/06/2022 Dounby Athletic Club 2-1 Kirkwall Hotspurs   ORK - A League
14/06/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn 5-1 Rendall   ORK - A League
14/06/2022 Stromness Athletic 1-0 East United   ORK - A League
14/06/2022 Scalloway Reserves 0-3 Lerwick Celtic Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
13/06/2022 Pentland United 3-2 Wick Groats CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
13/06/2022 Thurso Pentland 0-3 Castletown CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
13/06/2022 Glasgow Harp {CAL} 2-3 Saint Mungo's   CAL - Premier Div.
13/06/2022 Cambria {CAL} 2-4 Thorn Athletic CAL - The President's Cup
13/06/2022 Ardersier 2-9 Black Rock Rovers   INV - Premier Div.
13/06/2022 Avoch 8-0 Tomatin   INV - Premier Div.
13/06/2022 IRN Security 1-1 Culloden Blacksmiths   INV - Premier Div.
13/06/2022 Lerwick Celtic 3-0 Delting   SHE - Premier Div.
13/06/2022 Lerwick Thistle 0-5 Scalloway   SHE - Premier Div.
13/06/2022 Whalsay 3-0 Lerwick Spurs   SHE - Premier Div.
13/06/2022 Whitedale 4-4 Ness United   SHE - Premier Div.
12/06/2022 Woodside {ABD} 1-0 Echt ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
11/06/2022 Loch Ness Amateurs 3-1 Culloden Blacksmiths INV - Premier Cup
11/06/2022 Back 3-0 Southend LHA - Co-op Cup
11/06/2022 Barra 1-2 Stornoway United LHA - Co-op Cup
11/06/2022 Benbecula 0-1 Harris LHA - Co-op Cup
11/06/2022 Iochdar Saints 2-4 Carloway LHA - Co-op Cup
11/06/2022 Lochs 0-7 Westside LHA - Co-op Cup
11/06/2022 Ness 7-0 North Uist United LHA - Co-op Cup
11/06/2022 Stornoway Athletic 5-1 Eriskay LHA - Co-op Cup
11/06/2022 Helmsdale United 2-0 Lairg Rovers   NWS - League
11/06/2022 Melvich 2-2 Dornoch City   NWS - League
11/06/2022 Bressay Sharks 1-1 Scalloway Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
11/06/2022 Kyleakin 5-0 Portree   SKY - League PO
11/06/2022 North West Skye 9-0 Kyle   SKY - League PO
10/06/2022 Aberdeen Grammar 6-1 Fyvie ABD - Dickie Trophy
10/06/2022 John o' Groats 2-1 Thurso Academicals   CAI - Div. 1
10/06/2022 Pentland United 7-0 Lybster   CAI - Div. 1
10/06/2022 Staxigoe United 3-1 Wick Groats   CAI - Div. 1
10/06/2022 Castletown 8-0 Top Joe's   CAI - Div. 2
10/06/2022 Glasgow Harp {CAL} 5-2 Thorn Athletic   CAL - Premier Div.
10/06/2022 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 5-0 Colquhoun United GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
10/06/2022 Black Isle United 5-0 Balloan   INV - Div. 1
10/06/2022 Conon Bridge 2-0 Invergordon Social Club   INV - Div. 1
10/06/2022 Drakies 4-8 Inverness Athletic Amateurs   INV - Div. 1
10/06/2022 Firth 3-0 Harray ORK - Oxy Cup
10/06/2022 Kirkwall Wanderers 0-10 Kirkwall Accies ORK - Oxy Cup
10/06/2022 Rattray 3-6 Kettins PER - Marshall Cup
10/06/2022 Lerwick Celtic 5-0 Whalsay SHE - Madrid Cup
10/06/2022 Scalloway 7-1 Delting SHE - Madrid Cup
10/06/2022 Braehead {STI} 3-2 Alva   STI - Premier PO
09/06/2022 Wick Thistle 1-1 High Ormlie Hotspur   CAI - Div. 1
09/06/2022 Thurso Pentland 2-1 Keiss   CAI - Div. 2
09/06/2022 Watten 0-2 Thurso Swifts   CAI - Div. 2
09/06/2022 East United Reserves 1-2 Rendall Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
09/06/2022 Kirkwall Accies Reserves 0-12 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
09/06/2022 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves 1-2 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
09/06/2022 Stromness Athletic Reserves 2-4 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
08/06/2022 Alford 3-1 Beacon Rangers   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
08/06/2022 Aberdeen University Amateurs 2-4 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
08/06/2022 Bridge of Don 0-4 Saint Marnans   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
08/06/2022 Echt 2-1 Woodside {ABD}   ABD - Premier Div.
08/06/2022 Westerlands {CAL} 1-3 Thorn Athletic   CAL - The President's Cup
08/06/2022 Eastfield 4-0 Garrowhill Thistle   CEN - Premier Div. PO
08/06/2022 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 4-2 Giffnock Soccer Centre GGP - President's League Cup
08/06/2022 Ferrybache 6-7 Highland Athletic   INV - Div. 2
08/06/2022 G16 United 0-7 Highland Hospice   INV - Div. 2
08/06/2022 Gellions 4-3 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union   INV - Div. 2
08/06/2022 Ness Thistle 2-0 Ness City   INV - Div. 2
08/06/2022 Tomatin United 0-2 Clachnacuddin U20   INV - Div. 2
08/06/2022 Dornoch City 2-1 Inver   NWS - League
08/06/2022 Lochbroom 4-1 Lochinver   NWS - League
08/06/2022 Coatdyke Congregational 2-3 Avendale   SEC - Premier Div.
08/06/2022 Law Community 4-4 Re:Hope   SEC - Premier Div.
08/06/2022 Shetland Banks 0-3 Delting Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
08/06/2022 Whalsay Reserves 2-4 Lerwick Celtic Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
08/06/2022 Whitedale Reserves 3-0 Ness United Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
08/06/2022 Southend 2-3 Barra   UBA - League
07/06/2022 AC Mill Inn Academy 3-2 Aboyne ABD - Dickie Trophy
07/06/2022 Castletown 0-5 Wick Groats CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
07/06/2022 John o' Groats 1-7 Pentland United CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
07/06/2022 Staxigoe United 17-0 Top Joe's CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
07/06/2022 Conon Bridge 1-5 Inverness Athletic Amateurs   INV - Div. 1
07/06/2022 Drakies 1-3 NMM Sams   INV - Div. 1
07/06/2022 Hill Rovers 3-4 Invergordon Social Club   INV - Div. 1
07/06/2022 Golspie Stafford 0-3 Lairg Rovers   NWS - League
07/06/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs 0-2 East United   ORK - A League
07/06/2022 Kirkwall Rovers 3-0 Dounby Athletic Club   ORK - A League
07/06/2022 Stromness Athletic 5-0 Rendall   ORK - A League
07/06/2022 Breadalbane 2-11 Kettins   PER - Div. 1
07/06/2022 Vale of Earn 4-2 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs PER - Smith League Cup
07/06/2022 Trinity 1-2 Glasgow Free Churches   SEC - Div. 1
07/06/2022 North Uist United 1-7 Iochdar Saints   UBA - Summer Cup
06/06/2022 Giffnock North 1-4 Glasgow Harp {CAL}   CAL - Premier Div.
06/06/2022 Drumchapel 3-1 Lesmahagow Amateurs   CEN - Premier Div.
06/06/2022 Saint Patrick's FP {CEN} 5-0 Fallin   CEN - Premier Div.
06/06/2022 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 3-2 Carluke Thistle GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
06/06/2022 Avoch 4-1 Ardersier   INV - Premier Div.
06/06/2022 IRN Security 0-5 Loch Ness Amateurs   INV - Premier Div.
06/06/2022 Maryburgh 3-1 Black Rock Rovers   INV - Premier Div.
06/06/2022 Carloway 4-3 Stornoway Athletic   LHA - League
06/06/2022 Lochs 0-0 Harris   LHA - League
06/06/2022 Point 3-1 Westside   LHA - League
06/06/2022 Stornoway United 2-4 Back   LHA - League
06/06/2022 Kirkwall Accies 4-0 Harray   ORK - B League
06/06/2022 Kirkwall Wanderers 0-3 Streamline   ORK - B League
06/06/2022 Delting 1-5 Whitedale   SHE - Premier Div.
06/06/2022 Lerwick Spurs 1-2 Ness United   SHE - Premier Div.
06/06/2022 Lerwick Thistle 3-3 Whalsay   SHE - Premier Div.
06/06/2022 Scalloway 1-5 Lerwick Celtic   SHE - Premier Div.
05/06/2022 Tarves 5-1 Nicolls ABD - Association Trophy
04/06/2022 Continental 3-3 Beacon Rangers   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
04/06/2022 JS XI 2-2 Bridge of Don   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
04/06/2022 Echt 4-3 Saint Laurence   ABD - Premier Div.
04/06/2022 Kincorth 5-0 Woodside {ABD}   ABD - Premier Div.
04/06/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 1-2 Cambria {CAL}   CAL - The President's Cup
04/06/2022 Drumchapel 3-3 Harestanes   CEN - Premier Div.
04/06/2022 Gartcosh United 0-3 Fallin   CEN - Premier Div.
04/06/2022 Oban Saints {CEN} 0-3 Saint Patrick's FP {CEN}   CEN - Premier Div.
04/06/2022 Strathclyde University {GGP} 5-1 Colquhoun United   GGP - Div. 2 Play Off
04/06/2022 Black Isle United 2-5 Kirkwall Hotspurs   Highland Am. Cup 22
04/06/2022 Black Rock Rovers 8-1 Ferrybache   Highland Am. Cup 22
04/06/2022 Carloway 8-0 Benbecula   Highland Am. Cup 22
04/06/2022 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 0-6 Golspie Stafford   Highland Am. Cup 22
04/06/2022 High Ormlie Hotspur 4-1 Lochinver   Highland Am. Cup 22
04/06/2022 Loch Ness Amateurs 2-4 Wick Groats   Highland Am. Cup 22
04/06/2022 Maryburgh 2-4 Avoch   Highland Am. Cup 22
04/06/2022 Ness 2-1 Portree   Highland Am. Cup 22
04/06/2022 NMM Sams 2-3 IRN Security   Highland Am. Cup 22
04/06/2022 Pentland United 4-0 Kirkwall Thorfinn   Highland Am. Cup 22
04/06/2022 Sleat & Strath 6-1 Conon Bridge   Highland Am. Cup 22
04/06/2022 Staxigoe United 4-2 Lochbroom   Highland Am. Cup 22
04/06/2022 Stromness Athletic 2-1 Harris   Highland Am. Cup 22
04/06/2022 Watten 0-4 Iochdar Saints   Highland Am. Cup 22
04/06/2022 Wick Thistle 2-0 Ardersier   Highland Am. Cup 22
04/06/2022 Lairg Rovers 4-3 Dornoch City   NWS - League
04/06/2022 Lochgilphead Red Star 3-2 Arthurlie Amateurs   SAF - Div. 1
04/06/2022 Avendale 2-3 Anniesland   SEC - Premier Div.
04/06/2022 Craighalbert 1-4 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs   SEC - Premier Div.
04/06/2022 Bressay Sharks 3-2 Wastside Rebels   SHE - Reserve League
04/06/2022 Portree Juniors 1-8 Mallaig   SKY - League PO
04/06/2022 Wishaw Rangers 2-2 Tannochside United   SSM - Championship C
04/06/2022 Moorlands 4-2 East Lane   SSM - Premier Div. PO
03/06/2022 Dalziel High School FP 0-0 p Glasgow Harp {CAL} CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
03/06/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre 7-1 Antonine GGP - Spring Cup
03/06/2022 Stornoway Athletic 7-1 Back   LHA - League
03/06/2022 Lerwick Thistle 4-7 Delting SHE - Madrid Cup
03/06/2022 Ness United 2-4 Scalloway SHE - Madrid Cup
03/06/2022 Whalsay 2-0 Whitedale SHE - Madrid Cup
03/06/2022 Chryston 2-1 Braehead {STI} STI - Mathieson Challenge Trophy
02/06/2022 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 1-0 Carluke Thistle GGP - President's League Cup
02/06/2022 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 0-7 Clachnacuddin U20   INV - Div. 2
02/06/2022 Highland Athletic 2-4 Tomatin United   INV - Div. 2
02/06/2022 Highland Hospice 2-2 Ferrybache   INV - Div. 2
02/06/2022 Ness City 4-0 Gellions   INV - Div. 2
02/06/2022 Ness Thistle 6-2 G16 United   INV - Div. 2
02/06/2022 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves 4-0 Kirkwall Accies Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
02/06/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves 0-1 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
02/06/2022 Stromness Athletic Reserves 1-2 East United Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
02/06/2022 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 0-2 Vale of Earn PER - Perthshire Cup
02/06/2022 Dunipace Amateurs p 3-3 Riverside STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
01/06/2022 Bannockburn 1-1 Saint Patrick's FP {CEN}   CEN - Premier Div.
01/06/2022 Drumchapel 4-0 Fallin   CEN - Premier Div.
01/06/2022 Wishaw High School FP 2-0 Lesmahagow Amateurs   CEN - Premier Div.
01/06/2022 Dunoon 4-3 Baljaffray   SAF - Div. 1
01/06/2022 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 2-3 Delting Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
01/06/2022 Whitedale Reserves 4-1 Lerwick Spurs Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
01/06/2022 Southend 1-4 Benbecula   UBA - Summer Cup