SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
APRIL 2022 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
30/04/2022 Continental 2-0 Aberdeen University Amateurs +5/-5 ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
30/04/2022 Alford 3-0 Halliburton -2/+2   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
30/04/2022 Beacon Rangers 2-0 Westdyke +5/-5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
30/04/2022 Ellon Thistle 0-8 Great Western United -30/+30   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
30/04/2022 Faithlie United 4-0 AC Mill Inn +36/-36   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
30/04/2022 Kaimhill United 2-2 Kemnay +3/-3   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
30/04/2022 Kintore 2-2 Cammachmore -3/+3   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
30/04/2022 Aberdeen Lads Club 1-6 Stonehaven Athletic -29/+29   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
30/04/2022 Ellon 1-7 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs -14/+14   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
30/04/2022 FC Polska 2-2 Bridge of Don +1/-1   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
30/04/2022 Nicolls 2-0 Turriff Thistle -1/+1   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
30/04/2022 Saint Marnans 2-1 JS XI +3/-3   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
30/04/2022 Tolbooth 7-0 Blackburn +9/-9   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
30/04/2022 AC Mill Inn Academy 6-0 Middlefield Wasps +5/-5   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
30/04/2022 Bon Accord City 4-2 Aboyne +17/-17   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
30/04/2022 Ferryhill 0-3 Postal ALC -7/+7   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
30/04/2022 Jesus House Aberdeen 1-7 Auchnagatt Barons -24/+24   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
30/04/2022 Theologians North East 1-15 Aberdeen Grammar -11/+11   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
30/04/2022 Fyvie 4-0 West End United -2/+2   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
30/04/2022 Glentanar Reflex 0-5 Burghmuir -3/+3   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
30/04/2022 Kemnay Youth 2-2 Feughside +1/-1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
30/04/2022 Monymusk 2-5 Aberdeen University Colts -19/+19   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
30/04/2022 Newmachar United Amateurs 4-3 Huntly Amateurs +1/-1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
30/04/2022 Kincorth 0-3 Cowie Thistle -33/+33   ABD - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Newburgh Thistle 5-1 Bervie Caledonian +30/-30   ABD - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Newtonhill 0-7 Woodside -11/+11   ABD - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Rattray's XI 2-2 Banchory +2/-2   ABD - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Saint Laurence 2-0 Cove Thistle +18/-18   ABD - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Tarves 1-1 Insch -9/+9   ABD - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Dalry 5-2 Catrine +16/-16   AYR - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Drongan United 3-4 West Kilbride -7/+7   AYR - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Annbank United 6-0 Kilwinning ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 2A
30/04/2022 Crosshill Thistle 2-5 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs -13/+13   AYR - Div. 2A
30/04/2022 Kilbirnie United 2-3 Irvine Victoria Amateurs +1/-1   AYR - Div. 2A
30/04/2022 Mauchline United 2-4 Irvine Thistle -16/+16   AYR - Div. 2A
30/04/2022 Dean Fenwick Thistle 0-2 Kilmarnock United -8/+8   AYR - Div. 2B
30/04/2022 Onthank 3-1 Darvel Victoria -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2B
30/04/2022 Ardeer West Recreation 3-4 New Farm Loch -7/+7   AYR - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 1-0 Tarbolton +3/-3   AYR - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Dirrans Athletic 3-0 Dailly +24/-24   AYR - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Langholm Legion 5-0 Tweeddale Rovers +19/-19   BOR - A Div.
30/04/2022 Leithen Rovers 3-2 Earlston Rhymers ±0/±0   BOR - B Div.
30/04/2022 Chirnside United 7-2 Hawick United +7/-7 BOR - Beveridge Cup
30/04/2022 Langlee 3-2 Greenlaw -8/+8 BOR - Beveridge Cup
30/04/2022 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs 0-3 Eyemouth United -1/+1   BOR - C Div.
30/04/2022 Biggar United 3-4 Tweedmouth -6/+6 BOR - Walls Cup
30/04/2022 Jed Legion 1-3 Stow +5/-5 BOR - Walls Cup
30/04/2022 Finnart Amateurs 1-4 Kilsyth -17/+17   CAL - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Milton 8-1 Rothesay Brandane +4/-4   CAL - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Saint Joseph's 7-0 Rhu +7/-7   CAL - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Glasgow University Amateurs 1-2 Giffnock North +3/-3   CAL - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Saint Mungo 2-1 East Kilbride YM +11/-11   CAL - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Stenhousemuir Community 2-0 Glasgow Harp +14/-14   CAL - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 2-3 Dumbarton Academy FP -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Cambria 4-2 University of Stirling Amateurs +2/-2   CAL - The President's Cup
30/04/2022 Garrowhill Thistle 2-3 Goldenhill ±0/±0   CEN - Championship
30/04/2022 Steins Thistle 1-2 Campsie Minerva -9/+9   CEN - Championship
30/04/2022 West Park United 4-1 Tower Hearts +10/-10   CEN - Championship
30/04/2022 Drumchapel 5-0 Uddingston Anvil +5/-5   CEN - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Eastfield 0-2 Saint Patrick's FP -7/+7   CEN - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Greenock High School FP 0-3 Lesmahagow Amateurs -3/+3   CEN - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Oban Saints 2-1 Castlemilk Dynamo +12/-12   CEN - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Wishaw High School FP 2-1 Bannockburn +1/-1   CEN - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Cannon Fodder 1-2 Parktool Athletic +3/-3   DSM - Div. 1
30/04/2022 The Beat 2-3 Whitfield Tavern +3/-3   DSM - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Lochee Albion 0-6 Fairmuir Social -1/+1   DSM - Div. 2
30/04/2022 Sporting Tayside 0-4 Riverside West End +1/-1   DSM - Div. 2
30/04/2022 Strathmartine Athletic 3-2 Monifieth Athletic +24/-24   DSM - Div. 2
30/04/2022 Tayside Fire Brigade 3-1 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} -5/+5   DSM - Div. 2
30/04/2022 Dolphin 1-2 Saint James ±0/±0 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
30/04/2022 Powrie 5-2 Clepington Social -1/+1 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
30/04/2022 Cairdy Thistle 2-3 Dundee North End Amateurs -12/+12   DSM - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Stobswell 5-3 Dundee United Sports Club +1/-1   DSM - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Bank Street Athletic 3-2 Dryburgh Athletic +3/-3 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
30/04/2022 Charlie Accies p 1-1 Fintry Athletic +1/-1 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
30/04/2022 Barclay Viewforth United 1-4 White Lightning -27/+27   EDC - Lg.
30/04/2022 Carrubbers 2-4 Charlotte Chapel -20/+20   EDC - Lg.
30/04/2022 Gorgie United 2-5 Saint Mary's Metropolitan -15/+15   EDC - Lg.
30/04/2022 Port Seton 7-3 Central -2/+2   EDC - Lg.
30/04/2022 Saint Columba's 0-3 Ladywell Baptist Church -42/+42   EDC - Lg.
30/04/2022 Tantallon Victoria 2-11 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates -21/+21   GCO - Div. 1B
30/04/2022 King's Park United 1-0 DTI ±0/±0 GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
30/04/2022 Newlands 3-2 Cambuslang United +2/-2 GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
30/04/2022 River Nevis p 2-2 MSM -1/+1 GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
30/04/2022 Southside United 1-2 Rosehill United -14/+14   GCO - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Clydeside Athletic 2-1 Saint David's +11/-11 GCO - Premier Lg. Cup
30/04/2022 Glasgow Island 6-2 Royal Union +11/-11 GCO - Premier Lg. Cup
30/04/2022 Eastwood Parkmount 3-4 Calderglen -3/+3   GGP - Div. 1
30/04/2022 East Kilbride RR 7-0 Langcraigs +2/-2   GGP - Div. 2
30/04/2022 Boswell 2-2 Ferguslie Star ±0/±0   GGP - Spring Cup
30/04/2022 Carluke Thistle 1-2 Colquhoun United -16/+16   GGP - Spring Cup
30/04/2022 Dynamo East Kilbride 4-0 Kilbarchan Thistle +15/-15   GGP - Spring Cup
30/04/2022 Eaglesham {GGP} 3-3 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +5/-5   GGP - Spring Cup
30/04/2022 Houston United 1-2 Cambria {GGP} -23/+23   GGP - Spring Cup
30/04/2022 Vale of Leven Amateurs 5-1 The Lovat Arms ±0/±0   GGP - Spring Cup
30/04/2022 Westerlands {GGP} 3-0 Oban Saints {GGP} +9/-9   GGP - Spring Cup
30/04/2022 Barshaw 5-7 Glebe Hibernian -9/+9   GSM - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Dean Park 1-1 Strathclyde University {GSM} -6/+6   GSM - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Newmains Hammers 0-4 Bellahouston -25/+25   GSM - Div. 1
30/04/2022 North Kelvin United 0-8 MTK Holytown -2/+2   GSM - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Cleland 4-3 Accies +3/-3 GSM - GDSML Trophy
30/04/2022 Red Star 4-2 East Kilbride Thistle Colts +19/-19 GSM - GDSML Trophy
30/04/2022 Bishopton 1-4 Crosslands United -1/+1 GSM - John Rae Trophy
30/04/2022 Braehead {GLA} 1-2 Baillieston Thistle -4/+4 GSM - John Rae Trophy
30/04/2022 Livingston GS 2-2 Fir Park Corner +4/-4   IFA - Lg.
30/04/2022 Stirling Albion Supporters 0-2 Real Maroon -22/+22 IFA - Scottish Cup/Lg.
30/04/2022 Markinch 7-1 Saint Andrews +12/-12   KOF - Championship
30/04/2022 Burntisland United 2-3 The Swifts +6/-6 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
30/04/2022 Glenrothes Amateurs 5-2 Strathmiglo United +30/-30 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
30/04/2022 Lochgelly United 1-2 Bridge of Earn -11/+11 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
30/04/2022 Benarty Astros 2-0 Newburgh Juveniles -3/+3   KOF - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 1-5 Leslie Hearts -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Kincardine 3-1 Methilhill Strollers -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0-1 Lumphinnans United -12/+12   KOF - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Balgonie Scotia 4-1 Pittenweem Rovers +4/-4   KOF - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Bowhill Rovers 1-3 Greig Park Rangers -12/+12   KOF - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Cupar Hearts 7-0 Kelty +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Kinross Colts A 3-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA +8/-8   KOF - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Leven United 6-0 Kinross ±0/±0   KOF - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Ratho Athletic 2-2 Edinburgh Harps -11/+11   LOT - Championship
30/04/2022 Edinburgh University 4ths 2-4 North Berwick -10/+10   LOT - Div. 1 East
30/04/2022 Longniddry Villa 2-0 Loanhead Miners Welfare +2/-2   LOT - Div. 1 East
30/04/2022 Pencaitland 4-0 Fernieside +6/-6   LOT - Div. 1 East
30/04/2022 Armadale Athletic 3-5 Carrick Athletic -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 West
30/04/2022 East Calder United 4-2 Mill +13/-13   LOT - Div. 1 West
30/04/2022 Danderhall Miners Welfare 4-3 Edinburgh Star +9/-9   LOT - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 1-3 Sandys -2/+2   LOT - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Murieston United 0-1 Edinburgh United Vale -15/+15   LOT - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Dunbar Athletic 7-1 Edinburgh University 2nds +38/-38 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
30/04/2022 Penicuik p 0-0 Leith Athletic Amateurs -7/+7 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
30/04/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 3-1 Bo'ness United Community +20/-20 LOT - Victory Cup
30/04/2022 Loganlea United 2-1 Saughton Sounders -1/+1 LOT - Victory Cup
30/04/2022 Barnhill Reserves 3-1 Morgan Academy FP Reserves +1/-1   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
30/04/2022 Invergowrie Reserves 2-5 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B -17/+17   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
30/04/2022 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 2-1 Carnoustie Panmure YM +14/-14   MID - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 1-2 Newport -19/+19   MID - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Wellbank 3-2 Invergowrie +10/-10   MID - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Broughty United Reserves 4-1 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves +1/-1 MID - Ferrari's Shield
30/04/2022 Finavon 1-1 Broughty United +4/-4   MID - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Merpro 0-3 Barnhill -12/+12   MID - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Craigie 2-6 Occidental -20/+20 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
30/04/2022 Burrelton Rovers 0-3 Breadalbane -40/+40   PER - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Vale of Earn 1-1 Kettins -7/+7   PER - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Stanley 3-4 Auchterarder Primrose -17/+17   PER - Div. 2
30/04/2022 Rattray 3-1 Luncarty Amateurs +17/-17   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
30/04/2022 Cardross 3-1 Carlton YMCA +17/-17   SAF - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Duncanrig {SAF} 1-5 Dunoon -6/+6   SAF - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Glenburn 2-3 Baljaffray -11/+11   SAF - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Glynhill Moorcroft 7-2 Port Glasgow Amateurs +21/-21   SAF - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Hillington 1-4 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -5/+5   SAF - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Parkhall 1-2 Kings Park Rangers -19/+19   SAF - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Coatdyke Congregational 0-5 Machan United -6/+6 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Croftfoot Parish 2-0 Dennistoun Thistle +8/-8   SEC - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Glasgow Elim 0-0 Glasgow Free Churches -2/+2   SEC - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Greenbank Church of Scotland 0-7 Trinity -9/+9   SEC - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Kings Park Baptist Church 3-3 Fullarton Irvine -8/+8   SEC - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Mount Kirk 3-0 Mearns Churches ±0/±0   SEC - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Avendale 6-2 South Glasgow +12/-12   SEC - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Craighalbert 2-2 West Glasgow -5/+5   SEC - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 King's Church 4-1 Anniesland +4/-4   SEC - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Law Community 1-6 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -13/+13   SEC - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 United Churches of Ayr 1-1 Re:Hope +1/-1   SEC - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Bressay Sharks 3-3 Lerwick Thistle Reserves -5/+5   SHE - Reserve Lg.
30/04/2022 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 4-0 Delting Reserves -1/+1   SHE - Reserve Lg.
30/04/2022 North West Skye 1-4 Mallaig -11/+11 SKY - GF MacRae Cup
30/04/2022 Kyle 0-5 Sleat & Strath ±0/±0   SKY - Lg.
30/04/2022 Dinamo Paisley 4-3 Royalle Madrid -3/+3   SSM - Championship A
30/04/2022 Viewfield Rovers 3-2 Port Glasgow United ±0/±0   SSM - Championship A
30/04/2022 Huntershill 0-5 Drumchapel United SM -17/+17   SSM - Championship B
30/04/2022 Saint Peter's Amateurs 3-1 Semsa -2/+2   SSM - Championship B
30/04/2022 Southpark 0-4 Knightswood -30/+30   SSM - Championship B
30/04/2022 Manhattan Blacks 3-4 Tannochside United +3/-3   SSM - Championship C
30/04/2022 Plains 1-3 Moorlands {OLD} -13/+13   SSM - Championship C
30/04/2022 North Glasgow Victory 0-9 Blantyre Soccer Academy -9/+9   SSM - Development Div.
30/04/2022 Blackhall 1-10 UB United -3/+3 SSM - Hair of the Dog Chairmans Cup
30/04/2022 Tynecastle Amateurs 1-1 Shawbridge +1/-1   SSM - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Uddingston 5-0 Blackthorn Rovers +15/-15   SSM - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 AS Airdrie 1-0 East Dunbartonshire +11/-11 SSM - Strathclyde Cup
30/04/2022 Cowie United 2-6 Westfield Colts -6/+6   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
30/04/2022 Alva 5-2 Grangemouth +10/-10 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
30/04/2022 Riverside 0-2 Braehead {STI} -3/+3 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
30/04/2022 Beechwood Albion 5-2 Linlithgow Rose Community +7/-7   STI - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Campsie 2-3 Dollar Glen -6/+6   STI - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Barra 2-1 Benbecula -2/+2   UBA - Lg.
30/04/2022 Glasgow University U21 2-3 Greenock High School FP U21 +8/-8 W21 - Golden Goals Cup
30/04/2022 Stenhousemuir U21 1-3 Larkhall Thistle U21 -14/+14 W21 - Golden Goals Cup
30/04/2022 Cambuslang Rangers U21 5-2 Bellshill Athletic U21 -3/+3   W21 - Premier Div.
29/04/2022 High Ormlie Hotspur 0-3 Pentland United -7/+7   CAI - Div. 1
29/04/2022 John o' Groats 1-1 Wick Thistle ±0/±0   CAI - Div. 1
29/04/2022 Lybster 1-4 Staxigoe United -11/+11   CAI - Div. 1
29/04/2022 Wick Groats 6-2 Thurso Academicals +1/-1   CAI - Div. 1
29/04/2022 Dundee West p 2-2 Kirkton -9/+9 DSM - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
29/04/2022 Fallin 4-3 Tollcross Thistle -3/+3 EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
29/04/2022 Ardersier 1-6 Avoch -7/+7 INV - Premier Cup
29/04/2022 Loch Ness Amateurs 3-1 Black Rock Rovers -1/+1 INV - Premier Cup
29/04/2022 Tomatin 2-3 Maryburgh +10/-10 INV - Premier Cup
29/04/2022 Carloway 0-1 Point +1/-1   LHA - Lg.
29/04/2022 Harris 3-5 Westside ±0/±0   LHA - Lg.
29/04/2022 Lochs 2-11 Ness -8/+8   LHA - Lg.
29/04/2022 Lerwick Spurs 5-1 Delting +1/-1 SHE - Manson Cup
29/04/2022 Ness United 1-0 Whalsay -1/+1 SHE - Manson Cup
29/04/2022 Eriskay 2-5 Southend -33/+33   UBA - Lg.
28/04/2022 Hawick United 1-4 Hawick Waverley -14/+14   BOR - A Div.
28/04/2022 Langlee 1-0 Tweeddale Rovers -9/+9   BOR - A Div.
28/04/2022 Biggar United 1-2 Earlston Rhymers -18/+18   BOR - B Div.
28/04/2022 Coldstream Amateurs 2-7 Stow -5/+5   BOR - B Div.
28/04/2022 Lauder 1-2 Spittal Rovers +10/-10   BOR - C Div.
28/04/2022 Thurso Swifts 1-3 Castletown -3/+3   CAI - Div. 2
28/04/2022 Top Joe's 3-3 Keiss -1/+1   CAI - Div. 2
28/04/2022 Watten 2-2 Thurso Pentland -4/+4   CAI - Div. 2
28/04/2022 Markinch 5-1 Glenrothes Amateurs +11/-11   KOF - Championship
28/04/2022 Newburgh Juveniles 1-3 Methilhill Strollers -21/+21   KOF - Div. 1
28/04/2022 United Colleges 3-2 Kinross Colts B -3/+3   KOF - Div. 1
28/04/2022 Greig Park Rangers 2-3 Kinross -24/+24   KOF - Premier Div.
28/04/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-3 Leven United -6/+6   KOF - Premier Div.
28/04/2022 Ballinluig 0-1 Rattray -5/+5 PER - Consolation Cup
28/04/2022 Fair City 2-0 Breadalbane +3/-3 PER - Consolation Cup
28/04/2022 Vale of Earn 4-0 Kettins +15/-15 PER - Perthshire Cup
28/04/2022 Luncarty Amateurs 3-1 Balmoral United -6/+6   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
27/04/2022 AC Mill Inn 3-3 Continental -1/+1   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
27/04/2022 Cammachmore 1-4 Kaimhill United -18/+18   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
27/04/2022 Ellon Thistle 3-0 Kintore +19/-19   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
27/04/2022 Glendale 1-2 Westdyke -5/+5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
27/04/2022 Great Western United 0-1 Alford ±0/±0   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
27/04/2022 Halliburton 2-4 Kemnay ±0/±0   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
27/04/2022 Aberdeen Lads Club 3-2 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs +10/-10   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
27/04/2022 Bridge of Don 3-2 Aberdeen University Amateurs ±0/±0   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
27/04/2022 BSFC 5-3 Stonehaven Athletic +10/-10   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
27/04/2022 JS XI 3-1 FC Polska +4/-4   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
27/04/2022 Nicolls 3-2 Blackburn -9/+9   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
27/04/2022 Tolbooth 17-0 Ellon +9/-9   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
27/04/2022 Cove Thistle 4-2 Newburgh Thistle -5/+5   ABD - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Cowie Thistle 2-1 Saint Laurence -6/+6   ABD - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Insch 0-1 Echt -2/+2   ABD - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Old Aberdonians 0-8 Kincorth -2/+2   ABD - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Woodside 5-2 Tarves +21/-21   ABD - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Irvine Thistle 0-4 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs -29/+29   AYR - Div. 2A
27/04/2022 Mauchline United 1-3 Annbank United +2/-2   AYR - Div. 2A
27/04/2022 Minishant 0-0 Crosshill Thistle +3/-3   AYR - Div. 2A
27/04/2022 Darvel Victoria 0-4 Kilmarnock United -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2B
27/04/2022 Glenburn Miners Welfare 2-0 New Farm Loch +10/-10   AYR - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Shortlees 1-1 Tarbolton -8/+8   AYR - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Stewarton United 4-1 Ardeer West Recreation +5/-5   AYR - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Langholm Legion 6-5 Greenlaw ±0/±0   BOR - A Div.
27/04/2022 Kilsyth 5-2 Milton +29/-29   CAL - Div. 1
27/04/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 0-0 Glasgow University Amateurs -12/+12   CAL - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Eaglesham 2-1 Cambria -5/+5   CAL - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Giffnock North 3-2 Thorn Athletic +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Saint Mungo 0-2 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -24/+24   CAL - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Stenhousemuir Community 1-4 Milngavie Wanderers -38/+38   CAL - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Cambusbarron Rovers 4-0 Saint Joseph's +24/-24   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
27/04/2022 Garrowhill Thistle 4-0 Tower Hearts +44/-44   CEN - Championship
27/04/2022 Steins Thistle 3-1 Bearsden -7/+7   CEN - Championship
27/04/2022 Campsie Minerva p 1-1 Saint Patrick's FP +8/-8 CEN - Cinema Cup
27/04/2022 Drumchapel 3-2 Harestanes +7/-7 CEN - Cinema Cup
27/04/2022 Gartcosh United 1-0 Eastfield -3/+3   CEN - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Parktool Athletic 2-4 Whitfield Tavern -3/+3   DSM - Div. 1
27/04/2022 Craigie 2-2 Riverside West End +2/-2   DSM - Div. 2
27/04/2022 Dolphin 3-2 Tayside Fire Brigade +3/-3 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
27/04/2022 Bank Street Athletic 1-4 Fintry Athletic -15/+15   DSM - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Charlie Accies 1-0 Dundee United Sports Club +3/-3   DSM - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Saint Mary's Metropolitan 4-1 White Lightning +4/-4   EDC - Lg.
27/04/2022 Glasgow Medics 6-1 Southside White Cart +45/-45 GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
27/04/2022 Rosehill United 3-1 Southside United +16/-16   GCO - Premier Lg. Cup
27/04/2022 Eaglesham {GGP} 3-1 Pollok Amateurs -3/+3   GGP - Spring Cup
27/04/2022 G16 United 1-5 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union -7/+7   INV - Div. 2
27/04/2022 Highland Athletic 0-10 Clachnacuddin U20 -12/+12   INV - Div. 2
27/04/2022 Highland Hospice 7-0 Gellions +8/-8   INV - Div. 2
27/04/2022 Ness City 1-1 Tomatin United +1/-1   INV - Div. 2
27/04/2022 Ness Thistle 2-5 Ferrybache -3/+3   INV - Div. 2
27/04/2022 Ness 3-3 Carloway -10/+10   LHA - Lg.
27/04/2022 Point 4-2 Stornoway United -7/+7   LHA - Lg.
27/04/2022 Westside 11-1 Lochs +4/-4   LHA - Lg.
27/04/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo 4-0 Dunbar Athletic +29/-29   LOT - Championship
27/04/2022 Longniddry Villa 4-2 Restalrig +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1 East
27/04/2022 Penicuik 9-1 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs +2/-2   LOT - Div. 1 East
27/04/2022 Bo'ness United Community 2-3 Loganlea United -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 West
27/04/2022 Bank of Scotland Strollers 3-1 Danderhall Miners Welfare +22/-22 LOT - Dunedin Cup
27/04/2022 Sandys 6-2 East Calder United +1/-1 LOT - Dunedin Cup
27/04/2022 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 5-3 Tranent Amateurs +10/-10   LOT - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 4-1 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B +25/-25 MID - Alliance Cup
27/04/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 6-0 Brechin Community +15/-15   MID - Div. 1
27/04/2022 Newport 6-1 Wellbank +17/-17   MID - Div. 1
27/04/2022 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 1-2 Merpro +4/-4 MID - Ferrari's Shield
27/04/2022 Arbroath Harp 2-4 Barnhill -8/+8   MID - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Duncanrig {SAF} 2-5 Glenburn -3/+3   SAF - Div. 1
27/04/2022 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 0-5 Cardross -16/+16   SAF - Div. 1
27/04/2022 Kings Park Rangers 1-4 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +2/-2   SAF - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Port Glasgow Amateurs 0-2 Inverclyde -7/+7   SAF - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Coatdyke Congregational 3-1 Re:Hope +25/-25   SEC - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Shetland Banks 0-8 Lerwick Celtic Reserves -3/+3   SHE - Reserve Lg.
27/04/2022 Whalsay Reserves 2-3 Ness United Reserves -7/+7   SHE - Reserve Lg.
27/04/2022 Whitedale Reserves 3-2 Scalloway Reserves -8/+8   SHE - Reserve Lg.
27/04/2022 Gleniffer Thistle 1-2 East Lane -13/+13   SSM - Championship A
27/04/2022 Port Glasgow United 2-1 Port Glasgow Celtic +5/-5   SSM - Championship A
27/04/2022 Royalle Madrid 3-1 Stanley Athletic +6/-6   SSM - Championship A
27/04/2022 Kirkintilloch Thistle 4-1 East Dunbartonshire +25/-25   SSM - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Uddingston 1-6 UB United -17/+17   SSM - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Beechwood Albion p 0-0 Falkirk Athletic LK -9/+9   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
27/04/2022 Dunipace Amateurs 4-2 Dollar Glen +9/-9   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
27/04/2022 Westfield Colts 1-2 Condorrat -19/+19   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
27/04/2022 Grangemouth 2-1 Braehead {STI} +11/-11 STI - Colley Trophy
27/04/2022 Riverside 2-0 Linlithgow Rose Community +9/-9   STI - Div. 1
27/04/2022 Cambuslang Rangers U21 2-0 Glasgow University U21 -6/+6   W21 - Premier Div.
26/04/2022 Newtown 1-7 Langlee -15/+15   BOR - A Div.
26/04/2022 Tweeddale Rovers 3-1 Hawick United ±0/±0   BOR - A Div.
26/04/2022 Kelso Thistle 1-6 Stow -3/+3   BOR - B Div.
26/04/2022 Leithen Rovers 2-2 Jed Legion -12/+12   BOR - B Div.
26/04/2022 Selkirk Victoria 0-0 Biggar United +8/-8   BOR - B Div.
26/04/2022 Saint Boswells 0-5 Spittal Rovers -11/+11   BOR - C Div.
26/04/2022 Tweeddale Rovers Colts 0-4 Hawick Colts -3/+3   BOR - C Div.
26/04/2022 Staxigoe United 0-4 Pentland United -9/+9 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
26/04/2022 Glasgow Harp p 1-1 East Kilbride YM -2/+2 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
26/04/2022 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 1-4 Baillieston Thistle +3/-3   GSM - Div. 1
26/04/2022 Dumbarton Amateurs 2-0 Strathclyde University {GSM} -5/+5   GSM - Div. 1
26/04/2022 Moorpark Athletic 3-3 AC Milanda -14/+14   GSM - Div. 1
26/04/2022 North Kelvin United 1-6 Bellahouston -2/+2   GSM - Div. 1
26/04/2022 Bishopton 0-2 Renfrew Town -18/+18   GSM - Premier Div.
26/04/2022 Cleland 1-4 East Kilbride AFC -21/+21   GSM - Premier Div.
26/04/2022 Conon Bridge 1-2 Black Isle United -9/+9   INV - Div. 1
26/04/2022 Drakies 1-1 Balloan -6/+6   INV - Div. 1
26/04/2022 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 1-1 Invergordon Social Club -12/+12   INV - Div. 1
26/04/2022 Hearts of Beath 1-3 Lochgelly United +2/-2   KOF - Championship
26/04/2022 Kinross Colts B 2-3 United Colleges -4/+4   KOF - Div. 1
26/04/2022 Leslie Hearts 1-3 Kincardine -6/+6   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
26/04/2022 Cupar Hearts 1-0 Greig Park Rangers -7/+7   KOF - Premier Div.
26/04/2022 Kinross 1-7 Kirkcaldy YMCA -8/+8   KOF - Premier Div.
26/04/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A 1-3 Arbroath Harp Reserves -22/+22   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
26/04/2022 Broughty United 2-0 Stobswell +15/-15 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
26/04/2022 Luncarty Amateurs 2-1 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs +11/-11   PER - Div. 1
26/04/2022 Alyth 3-1 Fair City +17/-17   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
26/04/2022 Auchterarder Primrose 1-2 Stanley -3/+3   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
26/04/2022 Letham Community 1-5 Kettins -13/+13   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
26/04/2022 Rattray 1-2 Ballinluig -17/+17   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
26/04/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 2-1 Machan United -10/+10 SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
26/04/2022 Glasgow Wellington 6-4 Southpark +6/-6   SSM - Championship B
26/04/2022 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs 1-2 Plains +2/-2   SSM - Championship C
26/04/2022 Netherton 2-7 Tannochside United -12/+12   SSM - Championship C
26/04/2022 Wishaw Rangers 3-2 Moorlands {OLD} +10/-10   SSM - Championship C
25/04/2022 Aberdeen Grammar 5-0 Aboyne +7/-7   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
25/04/2022 Bon Accord City 2-1 Theologians North East -2/+2   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
25/04/2022 Aberdeen University Colts 4-1 West End United -1/+1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
25/04/2022 Newmachar United Amateurs 2-1 Feughside +5/-5   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
25/04/2022 Ferrybache 3-1 Clachnacuddin U20 +16/-16   INV - Div. 2
25/04/2022 Loch Ness Amateurs 9-1 Culloden Blacksmiths +4/-4   INV - Premier Div.
25/04/2022 Black Rock Rovers 6-2 Tomatin +1/-1   INV - Premier Div.
25/04/2022 Maryburgh 1-1 Avoch ±0/±0   INV - Premier Div.
25/04/2022 Back 1-0 Harris -7/+7   LHA - Lg.
25/04/2022 Pencaitland 2-1 East Linton +2/-2   LOT - Div. 1 East
25/04/2022 Edinburgh Harps 4-5 Loanhead Miners Welfare -8/+8 LOT - Dunedin Cup
25/04/2022 Meadowbank 4-2 Tollcross Thistle +23/-23 LOT - Dunedin Cup
25/04/2022 Barnhill 5-2 Finavon +15/-15   MID - Premier Div.
25/04/2022 Shortlees 4-2 Houston United +2/-2 WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
24/04/2022 Kaimhill United 0-1 Cove Thistle +7/-7 NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/04/2022 AC Mill Inn 0-5 Kemnay -19/+19   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
23/04/2022 Alford 3-1 Glendale -4/+4   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
23/04/2022 Cammachmore 1-1 Halliburton -5/+5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
23/04/2022 Continental 4-2 Westdyke +17/-17   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
23/04/2022 Ellon 0-5 Stonehaven Athletic -14/+14   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
23/04/2022 JS XI 1-0 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs +5/-5   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
23/04/2022 Turriff Thistle 1-0 Saint Marnans +4/-4   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
23/04/2022 Aberdeen Grammar 5-1 Middlefield Wasps -1/+1   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
23/04/2022 Aboyne 2-0 AC Mill Inn Academy +15/-15   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
23/04/2022 Bon Accord City 3-2 Postal ALC +11/-11   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
23/04/2022 Theologians North East 0-6 Auchnagatt Barons -14/+14   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
23/04/2022 Aberdeen University Colts 1-0 Kemnay Youth +1/-1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
23/04/2022 Burghmuir 2-0 Fyvie +10/-10   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
23/04/2022 Feughside 4-0 West End United ±0/±0   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
23/04/2022 Insch 3-1 Rattray's XI +7/-7   ABD - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Newburgh Thistle 0-7 Kincorth -5/+5   ABD - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Old Aberdonians 1-5 Tarves ±0/±0   ABD - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Woodside 2-0 Echt +15/-15 ABD - Premier Trophy
23/04/2022 BSFC 1-0 Aberdeen University Amateurs -1/+1 ABD - Stephen Shield
23/04/2022 Tolbooth 4-2 Bridge of Don +3/-3 ABD - Stephen Shield
23/04/2022 Catrine 1-5 Irvine -27/+27   AYR - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Galston United 2-0 Drongan United +2/-2   AYR - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 2-3 West Kilbride -2/+2   AYR - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Annbank United 3-1 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs -3/+3   AYR - Div. 2A
23/04/2022 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 2-0 Kilbirnie United -1/+1   AYR - Div. 2A
23/04/2022 Mauchline United 3-0 Crosshill Thistle +15/-15   AYR - Div. 2A
23/04/2022 Dean Fenwick Thistle 2-1 Bellfield +3/-3   AYR - Div. 2B
23/04/2022 Kilmarnock United 3-1 Troon Dundonald +14/-14   AYR - Div. 2B
23/04/2022 Glenafton 3-2 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs +14/-14   AYR - Div. 2B
23/04/2022 Dailly 1-1 Glenburn Miners Welfare -5/+5   AYR - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Duns 0-3 Langlee -23/+23   BOR - A Div.
23/04/2022 Tweeddale Rovers 3-2 Langholm Legion +8/-8   BOR - A Div.
23/04/2022 Earlston Rhymers 2-3 Leithen Rovers -6/+6   BOR - B Div.
23/04/2022 Hawick Legion 2-4 Biggar United +2/-2   BOR - B Div.
23/04/2022 Lauder 0-0 Berwick Colts +4/-4   BOR - C Div.
23/04/2022 Tweeddale Rovers Colts 1-7 Spittal Rovers -2/+2   BOR - C Div.
23/04/2022 Callander Thistle 1-1 Rothesay Brandane -6/+6   CAL - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Kilsyth 2-3 Doune Castle +2/-2   CAL - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Milton 8-1 Rhu +6/-6   CAL - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Saint Joseph's 0-1 Finnart Amateurs -21/+21   CAL - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Stenhousemuir Community 1-3 Saint Mungo -25/+25 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
23/04/2022 Cambria 1-1 Milngavie Wanderers -3/+3   CAL - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Dalziel High School FP 2-5 Glasgow University Amateurs -31/+31   CAL - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Eaglesham 3-0 Dumbarton Academy FP +25/-25   CAL - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Giffnock North 2-0 Strathclyde University +1/-1   CAL - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Thorn Athletic 1-1 Glasgow Harp -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 2-3 East Kilbride YM +1/-1   CAL - The President's Cup
23/04/2022 Bearsden 0-6 Third Lanark -4/+4   CEN - Championship
23/04/2022 Steins Thistle 5-1 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial +10/-10   CEN - Championship
23/04/2022 West Park United 2-1 Goldenhill -1/+1   CEN - Championship
23/04/2022 Fallin 1-1 Castlemilk Dynamo -7/+7   CEN - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Gartcosh United 0-2 Harestanes -10/+10   CEN - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Dundee University Medics 0-2 Parktool Athletic -23/+23   DSM - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Dundee West 3-0 Cannon Fodder -4/+4   DSM - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Kelso 1-4 The Beat -30/+30   DSM - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Dundee Athletic 3-4 Fairmuir Social +11/-11   DSM - Div. 2
23/04/2022 Strathmartine Athletic 2-2 Sporting Tayside +9/-9   DSM - Div. 2
23/04/2022 Riverside West End 3-1 Tayside Fire Brigade ±0/±0 DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
23/04/2022 Lochee Albion 1-3 Clepington Social -6/+6 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
23/04/2022 Saint James 4-2 Clarks -3/+3 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
23/04/2022 The Maidens 3-3 p Powrie -11/+11 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
23/04/2022 Dundee North End Amateurs 3-0 Dundee United Sports Club +22/-22   DSM - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Bank Street Athletic 4-2 Whitfield Tavern +6/-6 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
23/04/2022 Dryburgh Athletic 1-0 Craigie -2/+2 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
23/04/2022 Fintry Athletic 1-0 Cairdy Thistle -1/+1 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
23/04/2022 Riverside Community Sports Club 1-5 Charlie Accies -28/+28 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
23/04/2022 Gorgie United 1-2 Niddrie Mission -5/+5 EDC - Cassvalets Cup
23/04/2022 Saint Mary's Metropolitan 2-3 Port Seton -11/+11 EDC - Cassvalets Cup
23/04/2022 Barclay Viewforth United 4-1 Carrubbers +3/-3   EDC - Lg.
23/04/2022 White Lightning 6-2 Saint Columba's +17/-17   EDC - Lg.
23/04/2022 Glasgow Medics 1-4 Southside White Cart -12/+12   GCO - Div. 1A
23/04/2022 Cathcart 3-2 MSM +14/-14   GCO - Div. 1B
23/04/2022 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates 2-3 DTI -18/+18 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
23/04/2022 Cambuslang United 1-2 Rossvale Kelvinbridge -3/+3 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
23/04/2022 Lomond 1-4 Glasgow Island +1/-1 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
23/04/2022 Singer 10-4 Newlands +10/-10 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
23/04/2022 Southside United 0-8 Clydeside Athletic -37/+37   GCO - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Colquhoun United 4-3 Boswell +3/-3 GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
23/04/2022 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 1-2 Calderglen -18/+18   GGP - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Westerlands {GGP} 4-1 South Lochaber Thistle +34/-34   GGP - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Belleaire AFC 1-2 Dynamo East Kilbride +2/-2   GGP - Div. 2
23/04/2022 East Kilbride RR 9-1 John Street +2/-2   GGP - Div. 2
23/04/2022 Antonine 0-1 Ferguslie Star -10/+10   GGP - Spring Cup
23/04/2022 Carluke Thistle 3-2 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +2/-2   GGP - Spring Cup
23/04/2022 Langcraigs 3-3 Cambria {GGP} +4/-4   GGP - Spring Cup
23/04/2022 Vale of Leven Amateurs 2-1 Craigneuk +5/-5   GGP - Spring Cup
23/04/2022 Barshaw 2-1 Strathclyde University {GSM} -11/+11   GSM - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Bellahouston 4-0 Dean Park +1/-1   GSM - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Dumbarton Amateurs 5-1 BSC Glasgow Amateurs +6/-6   GSM - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Newmains Hammers 4-2 AC Milanda -7/+7   GSM - Div. 1
23/04/2022 North Kelvin United 4-5 Moorpark Athletic +7/-7   GSM - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Accies 0-2 Red Star -9/+9   GSM - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Braehead {GLA} 5-0 Crosslands United +28/-28   GSM - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Renfrew Town 1-7 East Kilbride AFC -8/+8   GSM - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Back 1-3 Ness -16/+16   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 22
23/04/2022 Carloway 3-2 Stornoway Athletic +9/-9   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 22
23/04/2022 Ferrybache 7-0 Kyle +1/-1   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 22
23/04/2022 Golspie Stafford 3-2 Castletown -3/+3   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 22
23/04/2022 Kirkwall Rovers 5-0 Firth +4/-4   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 22
23/04/2022 Balloan 3-0 Tomatin +19/-19   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 22
23/04/2022 KaisAyr 1-5 Preston Supporters -15/+15 IFA - IFA Challenge Cup
23/04/2022 Fir Park Corner 8-0 Real Maroon +4/-4   IFA - Lg.
23/04/2022 Glasgow Piraten 1-3 Stirling Albion Supporters +3/-3   IFA - Lg.
23/04/2022 Livingston GS 2-1 Alloa Athletic Supporters -2/+2   IFA - Lg.
23/04/2022 Burntisland United 2-2 Rosebank Athletic -1/+1   KOF - Championship
23/04/2022 Fife Thistle 0-1 The Swifts -5/+5   KOF - Championship
23/04/2022 Markinch 6-0 Saint Monans Swallows +2/-2   KOF - Championship
23/04/2022 Bridge of Earn 3-1 Lochgelly United +12/-12 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
23/04/2022 Strathmiglo United 0-4 Glenrothes Amateurs -49/+49 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
23/04/2022 Kettle United 0-1 United Colleges -16/+16   KOF - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Leven 0-3 Newburgh Juveniles -19/+19   KOF - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Benarty Astros 5-1 Methilhill Strollers +3/-3   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
23/04/2022 Kelty 2-2 Balgonie Scotia +7/-7   KOF - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Kinross Colts A 0-4 University of Saint Andrews -18/+18   KOF - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Tollcross Thistle 6-1 Danderhall Miners Welfare +7/-7 LOT - Challenge Cup
23/04/2022 Blackridge Vale of Craig 2-0 Musselburgh Windsor +18/-18   LOT - Championship
23/04/2022 East Linton 4-3 Edinburgh University 4ths -6/+6   LOT - Div. 1 East
23/04/2022 Loanhead Miners Welfare 4-3 Linton Hotspur +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1 East
23/04/2022 Penicuik 2-1 Leith Athletic Amateurs -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 East
23/04/2022 Bathgate 4-5 Saughton Sounders -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 West
23/04/2022 Loganlea United 2-1 Balerno Athletic -11/+11   LOT - Div. 1 West
23/04/2022 Armadale Athletic p 3-3 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -2/+2 LOT - Dunedin Cup
23/04/2022 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 3-2 Murieston United +13/-13 LOT - Dunedin Cup
23/04/2022 Meadowbank 3-1 Mill -3/+3 LOT - Logan Cup
23/04/2022 Dunbar Athletic p 2-2 Ratho Athletic +3/-3 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
23/04/2022 Edinburgh Harps 1-1 p Edinburgh University 2nds +5/-5 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
23/04/2022 Fernieside 1-2 Longniddry Villa +4/-4 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
23/04/2022 Invergowrie Reserves 2-3 Brechin Community Reserves -15/+15   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
23/04/2022 Brechin Community 3-4 Newport -8/+8   MID - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 3-1 Invergowrie +6/-6   MID - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 4-2 Wellbank +12/-12   MID - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 2-1 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A +8/-8 MID - Ferrari's Shield
23/04/2022 Morgan Academy FP 0-1 Broughty United +2/-2   MID - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Ballinluig 2-6 Fair City -18/+18   PER - Div. 2
23/04/2022 Luncarty Amateurs 3-1 Burrelton Rovers +17/-17 PER - Perthshire Cup
23/04/2022 Balmoral United 0-4 Rattray -10/+10   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
23/04/2022 Stanley 6-2 Letham Community +40/-40   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
23/04/2022 Wolfhill 3-4 Kettins +8/-8   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
23/04/2022 Cardross 1-3 Lochgilphead Red Star +4/-4   SAF - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Duncanrig {SAF} 7-0 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +7/-7   SAF - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Baljaffray 0-3 Arthurlie Amateurs -5/+5   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
23/04/2022 Kings Park Rangers 1-4 Port Glasgow Amateurs -5/+5   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
23/04/2022 Inverclyde 7-0 Glynhill Moorcroft +21/-21   SAF - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Neilston Amateurs 5-3 Easthall Star +11/-11   SAF - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Dennistoun Thistle 0-0 Glasgow Elim -11/+11   SEC - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Glasgow Free Churches 5-1 West Hamilton +9/-9   SEC - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Mearns Churches 2-4 Greenbank Church of Scotland -24/+24   SEC - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Trinity 7-2 Kings Park Baptist Church +8/-8   SEC - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 5-2 Houston & Killellan -1/+1   SEC - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 King's Church 3-1 Avendale +13/-13   SEC - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 South Glasgow 2-1 Anniesland -1/+1   SEC - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Machan United 2-1 Re:Hope -6/+6   SEC - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 United Churches of Ayr 2-1 Law Community -5/+5   SEC - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 West Glasgow 1-2 Coatdyke Congregational -11/+11   SEC - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Mallaig 3-0 Kyleakin +2/-2   SKY - Lg.
23/04/2022 Portree Juniors 2-3 Portree -12/+12   SKY - Lg.
23/04/2022 East Lane 3-1 Stanley Athletic +14/-14   SSM - Championship A
23/04/2022 Gleniffer Thistle 0-4 Dinamo Paisley -21/+21   SSM - Championship A
23/04/2022 Viewfield Rovers 1-4 Royalle Madrid -25/+25   SSM - Championship A
23/04/2022 Drumchapel United SM 6-1 Southpark +2/-2   SSM - Championship B
23/04/2022 Glasgow Wellington 0-0 Saint Peter's Amateurs +6/-6   SSM - Championship B
23/04/2022 Netherton 0-2 Moorlands {OLD} -4/+4   SSM - Championship C
23/04/2022 Plains 3-3 Manhattan Blacks -8/+8   SSM - Championship C
23/04/2022 Tannochside United 4-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs +1/-1   SSM - Championship C
23/04/2022 Port Glasgow Athletic 1-2 Blantyre Soccer Academy -8/+8   SSM - Development Div.
23/04/2022 AS Airdrie 0-4 UB United -19/+19   SSM - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Glasgow South 0-2 East Dunbartonshire -9/+9   SSM - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Shawbridge 0-2 Kirkintilloch Thistle -11/+11   SSM - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Southside 1-2 Uddingston -8/+8   SSM - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Cowie United 2-4 Riverside ±0/±0   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
23/04/2022 Dunipace Amateurs 0-5 Beechwood Albion -25/+25   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
23/04/2022 Alva 5-3 Linlithgow Rose Community -2/+2 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
23/04/2022 Braehead {STI} 1-0 Westfield Colts -6/+6 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
23/04/2022 Stenhousemuir U21 3-2 Bellshill Athletic U21 -6/+6 W21 - Lady Darling Cup
23/04/2022 Johnstone Burgh U21 9-0 Third Lanark U21 +8/-8 W21 - Lg. Cup
23/04/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 1-3 Greenock High School FP U21 -18/+18   W21 - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Larkhall Thistle U21 1-3 Cambuslang Rangers U21 -7/+7 W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
22/04/2022 Tarbolton 3-1 Ardeer West Recreation +14/-14 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
22/04/2022 Greenlaw 2-1 Hawick United -6/+6   BOR - A Div.
22/04/2022 Stow 3-3 Selkirk Victoria -13/+13   BOR - B Div.
22/04/2022 Tweedmouth 3-0 Gala Hotspur ±0/±0   BOR - B Div.
22/04/2022 G16 United 2-3 Ness City -1/+1   INV - Div. 2
22/04/2022 Highland Hospice 1-0 Highland Athletic -10/+10   INV - Div. 2
22/04/2022 Ness Thistle 3-4 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union -1/+1   INV - Div. 2
22/04/2022 Bo'ness United Community 4-1 Pencaitland +12/-12 LOT - Centenary Cup
22/04/2022 Breadalbane 0-5 Vale of Earn -10/+10   PER - Div. 1
22/04/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 2-1 Newtown -12/+12 SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
22/04/2022 Bannockburn 0-0 p Saint Patrick's FP +4/-4 WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
21/04/2022 Tweeddale Rovers 0-0 Langlee +9/-9   BOR - A Div.
21/04/2022 Coldstream Amateurs 1-1 Kelso Thistle -7/+7   BOR - B Div.
21/04/2022 Biggar United 1-0 Leithen Rovers -2/+2 BOR - Walls Cup
21/04/2022 Keiss 0-11 Staxigoe United -10/+10 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
21/04/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 2-6 Eaglesham -29/+29   CAL - Premier Div.
21/04/2022 Strathmiglo United 2-3 Cupar Hearts +7/-7 FIF - Fife Am. Cup 21-22
21/04/2022 Belleaire AFC 3-5 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill +3/-3   GGP - Div. 2
21/04/2022 Methilhill Strollers 2-4 United Colleges -24/+24   KOF - Div. 1
21/04/2022 Kettle United 1-1 Leven -9/+9   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
21/04/2022 Leslie Hearts 11-0 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +4/-4   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
21/04/2022 Kinross 2-1 Balgonie Scotia +23/-23   KOF - Premier Div.
21/04/2022 Lumphinnans United 3-3 Greig Park Rangers +8/-8   KOF - Premier Div.
21/04/2022 University of Saint Andrews 5-0 Pittenweem Rovers +25/-25   KOF - Premier Div.
21/04/2022 Auchterarder Primrose 0-2 Kettins +6/-6   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
21/04/2022 Fair City 1-8 Burrelton Rovers -42/+42   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
21/04/2022 Luncarty Amateurs 3-2 Ballinluig -6/+6   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
21/04/2022 Tower Hearts p 0-0 Wishaw High School FP +3/-3 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
21/04/2022 Whalsay 6-0 Whitedale +14/-14 SHE - Manson Cup
20/04/2022 AC Mill Inn 1-2 Kaimhill United -8/+8   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
20/04/2022 Beacon Rangers 3-3 Cammachmore -11/+11   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
20/04/2022 Continental 2-3 Halliburton -17/+17   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
20/04/2022 Glendale 4-1 Faithlie United +4/-4   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
20/04/2022 Great Western United 2-1 Westdyke +3/-3   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
20/04/2022 Kintore 0-3 Alford -3/+3   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
20/04/2022 Aberdeen Lads Club 0-1 FC Polska -12/+12   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
20/04/2022 Aberdeen University Amateurs 0-3 Stonehaven Athletic -24/+24   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
20/04/2022 Blackburn 1-3 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs -7/+7   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
20/04/2022 Bridge of Don 2-2 Nicolls +7/-7   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
20/04/2022 Ellon 0-5 JS XI -17/+17   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
20/04/2022 Tolbooth 1-5 BSFC -46/+46   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
20/04/2022 Banchory 1-0 Insch -1/+1   ABD - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Echt 4-0 Old Aberdonians -1/+1   ABD - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Kincorth 2-1 Tarves -3/+3   ABD - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Newburgh Thistle 2-2 Cove Thistle +11/-11   ABD - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Newtonhill 0-3 Bervie Caledonian -18/+18   ABD - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Rattray's XI 1-4 Cowie Thistle -9/+9   ABD - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Saint Laurence 3-5 Woodside -14/+14   ABD - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Lybster 0-6 Pentland United -4/+4 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
20/04/2022 Milton 2-3 Cambusbarron Rovers -14/+14   CAL - Div. 1
20/04/2022 Dalziel High School FP 1-1 Giffnock North +7/-7   CAL - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 East Kilbride YM 5-0 Dumbarton Academy FP +33/-33   CAL - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Thorn Athletic 2-1 Strathclyde University -4/+4   CAL - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Glasgow University Amateurs 3-6 Saint Joseph's -8/+8   CAL - The President's Cup
20/04/2022 Saint Mungo 1-1 Westerlands -8/+8   CAL - The President's Cup
20/04/2022 Cambria 0-2 Glasgow Harp -5/+5   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
20/04/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 3-5 Kilsyth -22/+22   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
20/04/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 1-1 Gartcosh United -3/+3   CEN - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Eastfield 0-5 Harestanes -17/+17   CEN - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Monifieth Athletic 0-4 Craigie -19/+19   DSM - Div. 2
20/04/2022 Dundee United Sports Club 2-3 Cairdy Thistle -13/+13   DSM - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Bank Street Athletic 2-0 Stobswell +27/-27 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
20/04/2022 Eastwood Parkmount B 6-1 John Street +38/-38   GGP - Div. 2
20/04/2022 Cambria {GGP} 1-1 Vale of Leven Amateurs -1/+1   GGP - Spring Cup
20/04/2022 Dynamo East Kilbride 3-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds -3/+3   GGP - Spring Cup
20/04/2022 Kilbarchan Thistle 1-2 Westerlands {GGP} -14/+14   GGP - Spring Cup
20/04/2022 The Lovat Arms 1-9 Houston United -1/+1   GGP - Spring Cup
20/04/2022 Glebe Hibernian 1-4 Baillieston Thistle -25/+25   GSM - Div. 1
20/04/2022 Bishopton 0-6 Braehead {GLA} -10/+10   GSM - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Finnieston Park 3-7 Cleland -16/+16   GSM - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Clachnacuddin U20 1-2 Highland Hospice -14/+14   INV - Div. 2
20/04/2022 Gellions 0-3 Ferrybache -8/+8   INV - Div. 2
20/04/2022 Highland Athletic 4-3 G16 United -4/+4   INV - Div. 2
20/04/2022 Ness City 1-3 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union -9/+9   INV - Div. 2
20/04/2022 Tomatin United 1-2 Ness Thistle -17/+17   INV - Div. 2
20/04/2022 Carloway 0-4 Westside -18/+18   LHA - Lg.
20/04/2022 Lochs 1-4 Ness ±0/±0 LHA - Moldova Lewis Cup
20/04/2022 Edinburgh University 2nds 3-2 Musselburgh Windsor -2/+2   LOT - Championship
20/04/2022 Penicuik 4-0 East Linton +5/-5   LOT - Div. 1 East
20/04/2022 Carrick Athletic 2-0 Mental Mechanics -5/+5   LOT - Div. 1 West
20/04/2022 Danderhall Miners Welfare 2-0 Edinburgh United Vale +6/-6   LOT - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Tranent Amateurs 1-5 Edinburgh Star -16/+16   LOT - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Newport 2-3 Carnoustie Panmure YM -6/+6   MID - Div. 1
20/04/2022 Finavon 2-3 Broughty United -3/+3 MID - Fairfield Cup
20/04/2022 Invergowrie 1-4 Barnhill -5/+5 MID - Fairfield Cup
20/04/2022 Busby 2-1 Duncanrig {SAF} -7/+7   SAF - Div. 1
20/04/2022 Drumchapel 4-4 p Tollcross Thistle -7/+7 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
20/04/2022 Lerwick Celtic 0-2 Ness United -14/+14 SHE - Manson Cup
20/04/2022 Gleniffer Thistle 5-2 Port Glasgow United +10/-10   SSM - Championship A
20/04/2022 Royalle Madrid 2-2 Port Glasgow Celtic -6/+6   SSM - Championship A
20/04/2022 Knightswood 1-5 Drumchapel United SM -5/+5   SSM - Championship B
20/04/2022 Saint Peter's Amateurs 5-1 Huntershill +18/-18   SSM - Championship B
20/04/2022 Bengal Lancers 5-2 Tynecastle Amateurs +8/-8   SSM - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Blackthorn Rovers 1-3 East Dunbartonshire ±0/±0   SSM - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Uddingston 4-1 Glasgow South +24/-24   SSM - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Riverside 6-1 Condorrat +15/-15   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
20/04/2022 Beechwood Albion 1-1 Dollar Glen -10/+10   STI - Div. 1
20/04/2022 Falkirk Athletic LK 2-2 Westfield Colts +1/-1   STI - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Cambuslang Rangers U21 2-0 Stenhousemuir U21 -3/+3 W21 - Lg. Cup
19/04/2022 Greenlaw 1-3 Duns -5/+5   BOR - A Div.
19/04/2022 Hawick Waverley 3-0 Langholm Legion +28/-28   BOR - A Div.
19/04/2022 Newtown 2-2 Tweeddale Rovers -5/+5   BOR - A Div.
19/04/2022 Coldstream Amateurs 1-0 Hawick Legion +1/-1   BOR - B Div.
19/04/2022 Gala Hotspur 1-2 Earlston Rhymers -7/+7   BOR - B Div.
19/04/2022 Stow 6-0 Biggar United +20/-20   BOR - B Div.
19/04/2022 Tweedmouth 2-2 Kelso Thistle -14/+14   BOR - B Div.
19/04/2022 Lauder 1-3 Hawick Colts +3/-3   BOR - C Div.
19/04/2022 Watten 2-3 Thurso Pentland -13/+13 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
19/04/2022 Wick Thistle 0-1 High Ormlie Hotspur -4/+4 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
19/04/2022 Powrie p 1-1 The Beat -11/+11 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
19/04/2022 Saint David's 2-3 Glasgow Island -15/+15   GCO - Premier Div.
19/04/2022 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 0-2 Newmains Hammers -3/+3   GSM - Div. 1
19/04/2022 Dumbarton Amateurs 0-1 Bellahouston -5/+5   GSM - Div. 1
19/04/2022 MTK Holytown 2-0 Moorpark Athletic -5/+5   GSM - Div. 1
19/04/2022 Strathclyde University {GSM} 2-2 North Kelvin United -6/+6   GSM - Div. 1
19/04/2022 Red Star 1-5 East Kilbride AFC -40/+40   GSM - Premier Div.
19/04/2022 Black Isle United 3-1 Hill Rovers -5/+5   INV - Div. 1
19/04/2022 Invergordon Social Club 2-2 NMM Sams +6/-6   INV - Div. 1
19/04/2022 Balloan 1-0 Conon Bridge +15/-15   INV - Div. 1
19/04/2022 Bridge of Earn 3-0 Saint Andrews +3/-3   KOF - Championship
19/04/2022 Lochgelly United 2-3 Fife Thistle -18/+18   KOF - Championship
19/04/2022 The Swifts 1-1 Markinch -5/+5   KOF - Championship
19/04/2022 Kincardine 4-0 Leslie Hearts +8/-8   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
19/04/2022 Leven 1-6 Benarty Astros -8/+8   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
19/04/2022 Newburgh Juveniles 10-1 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +3/-3   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
19/04/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 2-1 Kelty ±0/±0   KOF - Premier Div.
19/04/2022 Balgonie Scotia 1-1 Greig Park Rangers -2/+2   KOF - Premier Div.
19/04/2022 Bowhill Rovers 3-1 University of Saint Andrews +5/-5   KOF - Premier Div.
19/04/2022 Kennoway 0-4 Leven United -4/+4   KOF - Premier Div.
19/04/2022 Kinross 1-2 Lumphinnans United +3/-3   KOF - Premier Div.
19/04/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 5-0 Kinross Colts A +8/-8   KOF - Premier Div.
19/04/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves 1-4 Morgan Academy FP Reserves -4/+4   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
19/04/2022 Barnhill Reserves 5-2 Arbroath Harp Reserves +3/-3   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
19/04/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 0-0 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A +1/-1   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
19/04/2022 Auchterarder Primrose 1-0 Wolfhill +10/-10   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
19/04/2022 Ballinluig 3-2 Luncarty Amateurs +15/-15   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
19/04/2022 Fair City 4-0 Alyth +12/-12   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
19/04/2022 Lerwick Thistle 0-2 Delting -27/+27 SHE - Manson Cup
19/04/2022 Viewfield Rovers 2-2 Dinamo Paisley +4/-4   SSM - Championship A
19/04/2022 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs 1-0 Shotts Bon Accord Amateurs -2/+2   SSM - Championship C
19/04/2022 Netherton 2-4 Plains -10/+10   SSM - Championship C
19/04/2022 Wishaw Rangers 3-0 Manhattan Blacks +11/-11   SSM - Championship C
19/04/2022 Tannochside United 3-3 Moorlands {OLD} -5/+5   SSM - Championship C
19/04/2022 UB United 4-0 Kirkintilloch Thistle +12/-12   SSM - Premier Div.
18/04/2022 Aberdeen Grammar 5-1 Jesus House Aberdeen +2/-2   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
18/04/2022 Theologians North East 1-8 AC Mill Inn Academy -22/+22   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
18/04/2022 Top Joe's 0-7 Castletown -9/+9 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
18/04/2022 Wick Groats 1-1 p John o' Groats -13/+13 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
18/04/2022 Culloden Blacksmiths 0-8 Avoch -7/+7   INV - Premier Div.
18/04/2022 IRN Security 4-1 Ardersier +12/-12   INV - Premier Div.
18/04/2022 Tomatin 1-6 Maryburgh -2/+2   INV - Premier Div.
18/04/2022 Back 1-0 Point +10/-10 LHA - Moldova Lewis Cup
18/04/2022 Stornoway United 3-4 Harris -3/+3 LHA - Moldova Lewis Cup
18/04/2022 Westside 0-1 Stornoway Athletic -16/+16 LHA - Moldova Lewis Cup
18/04/2022 Fernieside 1-4 Leith Athletic Amateurs -4/+4   LOT - Div. 1 East
18/04/2022 Longniddry Villa 1-1 Pencaitland -6/+6   LOT - Div. 1 East
18/04/2022 Balerno Athletic 1-5 Saughton Sounders -4/+4   LOT - Div. 1 West
18/04/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 3-2 East Calder United -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1 West
18/04/2022 Linton Hotspur 1-4 Penicuik -4/+4 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
18/04/2022 Carrick Athletic 1-2 Loganlea United -3/+3 LOT - Victory Cup
18/04/2022 Fallin 2-1 Lesmahagow Amateurs +10/-10 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
18/04/2022 Lerwick Spurs 3-1 Scalloway -1/+1 SHE - Manson Cup
17/04/2022 Dirrans Athletic 1-2 Dailly -5/+5 AYR - Donsport Trophy
17/04/2022 Irvine Thistle 4-1 Kilbride Thistle +9/-9 AYR - Donsport Trophy
17/04/2022 Nicolls 2-4 Kincorth +1/-1 NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
16/04/2022 Echt p 1-1 Banchory -7/+7 ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
16/04/2022 Tarves 6-2 Newburgh Thistle +1/-1 ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
16/04/2022 Woodside 2-1 Saint Marnans -8/+8 ABD - Association Trophy
16/04/2022 Aberdeen University Colts 5-5 p Aboyne -1/+1 ABD - Dickie Trophy
16/04/2022 Burghmuir 1-4 Aberdeen Grammar -27/+27 ABD - Dickie Trophy
16/04/2022 Alford 5-0 Westdyke +11/-11   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
16/04/2022 Cammachmore 3-2 Continental +8/-8   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
16/04/2022 Ellon Thistle 0-2 Beacon Rangers -2/+2   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
16/04/2022 Faithlie United 2-2 Halliburton +1/-1   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
16/04/2022 Glendale 1-2 Great Western United -4/+4   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
16/04/2022 FC Polska 2-3 Ellon -18/+18   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
16/04/2022 JS XI 8-2 Blackburn +20/-20   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
16/04/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 2-1 Turriff Thistle +4/-4   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
16/04/2022 Bon Accord City 1-1 Jesus House Aberdeen -1/+1   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
16/04/2022 Ferryhill 1-3 Theologians North East -15/+15   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
16/04/2022 Postal ALC 2-4 AC Mill Inn Academy -19/+19   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
16/04/2022 Glentanar Reflex 1-3 Feughside ±0/±0   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
16/04/2022 Huntly Amateurs 1-3 Fyvie -3/+3   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
16/04/2022 Cove Thistle 4-3 Insch -5/+5   ABD - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Old Aberdonians 2-3 Saint Laurence +7/-7   ABD - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Rattray's XI 3-1 Bervie Caledonian +5/-5   ABD - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Dalry 3-6 Irvine -23/+23   AYR - Div. 1
16/04/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 4-0 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs +10/-10   AYR - Div. 1
16/04/2022 West Kilbride 4-2 Catrine +7/-7   AYR - Div. 1
16/04/2022 Crosshill Thistle 1-7 Annbank United -9/+9   AYR - Div. 2A
16/04/2022 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs 6-0 Kilbirnie United +7/-7   AYR - Div. 2A
16/04/2022 Minishant 1-3 Mauchline United -8/+8   AYR - Div. 2A
16/04/2022 Darvel Victoria 0-3 Kilmarnock Amateurs -1/+1   AYR - Div. 2B
16/04/2022 Troon Dundonald 3-2 Black's Bar +4/-4   AYR - Div. 2B
16/04/2022 Ardeer West Recreation 0-3 Stewarton United -16/+16   AYR - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Shortlees 5-1 Glenburn Miners Welfare +14/-14   AYR - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Tarbolton 1-0 Cumnock Amateurs +4/-4   AYR - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Chirnside United 4-4 Langholm Legion -1/+1   BOR - A Div.
16/04/2022 Newtown 5-1 Ancrum +2/-2   BOR - A Div.
16/04/2022 Biggar United 3-0 Gala Hotspur +1/-1   BOR - B Div.
16/04/2022 Leithen Rovers 6-1 Kelso Thistle +5/-5   BOR - B Div.
16/04/2022 Selkirk Victoria 3-2 Hawick Legion ±0/±0   BOR - B Div.
16/04/2022 Highfields United 2-3 Saint Boswells -8/+8   BOR - C Div.
16/04/2022 Hawick United 3-1 Hawick Colts +28/-28 BOR - Forsyth Cup
16/04/2022 Tweeddale Rovers 3-6 Eyemouth United -29/+29 BOR - Forsyth Cup
16/04/2022 Spittal Rovers 1-2 Langlee -7/+7 BOR - Waddell Cup
16/04/2022 Callander Thistle 1-5 Doune Castle -4/+4   CAL - Div. 1
16/04/2022 Finnart Amateurs 2-4 Cambusbarron Rovers -6/+6   CAL - Div. 1
16/04/2022 Saint Joseph's 5-3 Dunblane Soccer Club +4/-4   CAL - Div. 1
16/04/2022 Eaglesham 3-5 Stenhousemuir Community -14/+14   CAL - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Westerlands 3-4 Milton +1/-1   CAL - The President's Cup
16/04/2022 Rothesay Brandane 1-7 Thorn Athletic -7/+7   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
16/04/2022 Bannockburn 3-2 Uddingston Anvil -7/+7   CEN - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 3-1 Eastfield +4/-4   CEN - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Gartcosh United 5-0 Greenock High School FP +8/-8   CEN - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Saint Patrick's FP 0-0 Harestanes -1/+1   CEN - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Cannon Fodder 1-5 Tayside Fire Brigade -6/+6 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
16/04/2022 Clarks 4-1 Kelso +19/-19 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
16/04/2022 Lochee Albion 3-2 Dundee University Medics +22/-22 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
16/04/2022 Monifieth Athletic 0-1 The Maidens +7/-7 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
16/04/2022 Saint James 4-2 Dundee Athletic -8/+8 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
16/04/2022 Strathmartine Athletic 0-17 Dolphin -4/+4 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
16/04/2022 Craigie p 0-0 Kirkton -5/+5 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
16/04/2022 Dryburgh Athletic 2-1 Dundee North End Amateurs +5/-5 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
16/04/2022 Dundee West 2-2 p Whitfield Tavern -8/+8 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
16/04/2022 Fintry Athletic 5-2 Dundee United Sports Club +15/-15 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
16/04/2022 Parktool Athletic 0-6 Cairdy Thistle -8/+8 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
16/04/2022 Riverside Community Sports Club p 1-1 Occidental -1/+1 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
16/04/2022 Riverside West End 1-2 Charlie Accies -9/+9 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
16/04/2022 Glasgow Medics 6-1 Lomond +13/-13   GCO - Div. 1A
16/04/2022 River Nevis 3-4 Newlands +2/-2   GCO - Div. 1A
16/04/2022 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates 6-3 MSM +4/-4   GCO - Div. 1B
16/04/2022 Cambuslang United 1-0 Glasgow Ansar -7/+7   GCO - Div. 1B
16/04/2022 Lokomotiv Glasgow 2-1 Glasgow Island +18/-18   GCO - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Southside United 1-3 Saint David's -4/+4   GCO - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Cambria {GGP} 3-0 South Lochaber Thistle +33/-33   GGP - Div. 1
16/04/2022 Boswell 3-2 Erskine +5/-5   GGP - Spring Cup
16/04/2022 Craigneuk 6-2 The Lovat Arms -1/+1   GGP - Spring Cup
16/04/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre 2-2 Pollok Amateurs -15/+15   GGP - Spring Cup
16/04/2022 John Street 2-1 Westerlands {GGP} +6/-6   GGP - Spring Cup
16/04/2022 Oban Saints {GGP} 1-0 Dynamo East Kilbride +15/-15   GGP - Spring Cup
16/04/2022 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 1-2 Colquhoun United -17/+17   GGP - Spring Cup
16/04/2022 Vale of Leven Amateurs 5-1 Langcraigs +8/-8   GGP - Spring Cup
16/04/2022 MTK Holytown 7-1 North Kelvin United ±0/±0   GSM - Div. 1
16/04/2022 Fir Park Corner 3-1 Stirling Albion Supporters -5/+5   IFA - Lg.
16/04/2022 KaisAyr 2-1 Livingston GS -3/+3   IFA - Lg.
16/04/2022 Rosebank Athletic 2-2 Markinch +9/-9   KOF - Championship
16/04/2022 The Swifts 5-1 Burntisland United +2/-2 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
16/04/2022 Benarty Astros 2-1 Kettle United -7/+7   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
16/04/2022 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 1-2 Leslie Hearts +10/-10   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
16/04/2022 Kincardine 2-4 Newburgh Juveniles -31/+31   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
16/04/2022 Leven 2-3 Methilhill Strollers -5/+5   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
16/04/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0-0 Balgonie Scotia +7/-7   KOF - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Kelty 0-1 University of Saint Andrews -6/+6   KOF - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Kennoway 2-5 Kirkcaldy YMCA -21/+21 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
16/04/2022 Kinross 0-4 Leven United +2/-2 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
16/04/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 1-3 Mental Mechanics -31/+31   LOT - Div. 1 West
16/04/2022 Polbeth United 2-3 Mill +8/-8   LOT - Div. 1 West
16/04/2022 Wellbank 1-2 Newport -7/+7   MID - Div. 1
16/04/2022 Brechin Community 6-1 Barnhill Reserves +26/-26 MID - Ferrari's Shield
16/04/2022 Invergowrie 2-4 Arbroath Harp -8/+8 MID - Ferrari's Shield
16/04/2022 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 2-4 Forfar Athletic Amateurs -11/+11 MID - Ferrari's Shield
16/04/2022 Newport Reserves 2-6 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A -18/+18   MID - Ferrari's Shield
16/04/2022 Broughty United Reserves 6-2 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B +6/-6 MID - Lunan Trophy
16/04/2022 Arbroath High School FP 1-4 Barnhill -22/+22   MID - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Broughty United 18-4 Merpro +16/-16   MID - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Finavon 1-2 Morgan Academy FP -17/+17   MID - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Breadalbane 2-5 Luncarty Amateurs -17/+17   PER - Div. 1
16/04/2022 Fair City 9-3 Auchterarder Primrose +3/-3   PER - Div. 2
16/04/2022 Vale of Earn 1-0 Alyth -9/+9 PER - Perthshire Cup
16/04/2022 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 2-1 Breadalbane -8/+8   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
16/04/2022 Stanley 1-5 Kettins -3/+3   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
16/04/2022 Glenburn 3-1 Lochgilphead Red Star +11/-11   SAF - Div. 1
16/04/2022 Croftfoot Parish 2-3 Kings Park Baptist Church -17/+17   SEC - Div. 1
16/04/2022 Mearns Churches 1-7 Tollcross -2/+2   SEC - Div. 1
16/04/2022 Mount Kirk 2-2 Trinity ±0/±0   SEC - Div. 1
16/04/2022 Anniesland 1-5 Machan United -5/+5   SEC - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Craighalbert 2-2 Re:Hope +6/-6   SEC - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Houston & Killellan 0-3 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -4/+4   SEC - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Kyleakin 2-3 Sleat & Strath +3/-3 SKY - GF MacRae Cup
16/04/2022 North West Skye 3-0 Kyle -4/+4 SKY - GF MacRae Cup
16/04/2022 Portree Juniors 4-1 Portree +16/-16 SKY - GF MacRae Cup
16/04/2022 Gleniffer Thistle 1-2 Viewfield Rovers -12/+12   SSM - Championship A
16/04/2022 Stanley Athletic 0-2 Royalle Madrid -20/+20   SSM - Championship A
16/04/2022 Knightswood 1-2 Glasgow Wellington -10/+10   SSM - Championship B
16/04/2022 Saint Peter's Amateurs 3-6 Drumchapel United SM -16/+16   SSM - Championship B
16/04/2022 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs 2-3 Moorlands {OLD} +6/-6   SSM - Championship C
16/04/2022 Manhattan Blacks 1-3 Netherton -23/+23   SSM - Championship C
16/04/2022 Blantyre Soccer Academy 12-0 North Glasgow Victory +6/-6   SSM - Development Div.
16/04/2022 New Stevenston Celtic 2-2 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs +1/-1   SSM - Development Div.
16/04/2022 Stratton Southside 0-2 Port Glasgow Athletic -14/+14   SSM - Development Div.
16/04/2022 Blackhall 3-2 Southpark +14/-14 SSM - Hair of the Dog Chairmans Cup
16/04/2022 Bengal Lancers 2-4 Shawbridge -24/+24   SSM - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Southside 1-4 UB United -9/+9   SSM - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Tynecastle Amateurs 0-0 Glasgow South +6/-6   SSM - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 East Dunbartonshire p 5-5 Uddingston -11/+11 SSM - Strathclyde Cup
16/04/2022 Eriskay 6-2 Barra +37/-37   UBA - Lg.
16/04/2022 Bellshill Athletic U21 0-2 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +3/-3   W21 - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Johnstone Burgh U21 2-3 Greenock High School FP U21 -9/+9   W21 - Premier Div.
15/04/2022 Jed Legion 2-0 Coldstream Amateurs +17/-17   BOR - B Div.
15/04/2022 Stow 2-0 Greenlaw +3/-3 BOR - Waddell Cup
15/04/2022 Stobswell 2-1 Powrie -9/+9 DSM - Premier Lg. Cup
15/04/2022 Drakies 2-2 p Inverness Athletic Amateurs +10/-10 INV - Div. 1 Cup
15/04/2022 Highland Athletic 5-2 Ness Thistle +17/-17 INV - Div. 2 Cup
15/04/2022 Highland Hospice 2-0 Tomatin United -2/+2 INV - Div. 2 Cup
15/04/2022 Maryburgh 2-1 IRN Security -7/+7 INV - Premier Cup
15/04/2022 Harris 0-4 Stornoway Athletic -16/+16   LHA - Lg.
15/04/2022 Lochs 0-5 Back -7/+7   LHA - Lg.
15/04/2022 Stornoway United 1-7 Ness -7/+7   LHA - Lg.
15/04/2022 East Linton 0-0 Fernieside -10/+10   LOT - Div. 1 East
15/04/2022 Linton Hotspur 0-4 Restalrig -36/+36   LOT - Div. 1 East
15/04/2022 Loganlea United 1-1 p Penicuik -3/+3 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
15/04/2022 Ness United 2-1 Lerwick Spurs +6/-6 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
15/04/2022 Shotts Bon Accord Amateurs 0-15 Tannochside United -12/+12   SSM - Championship C
15/04/2022 North Uist United 1-2 Benbecula +1/-1   UBA - Lg.
15/04/2022 Southend 2-2 Iochdar Saints +7/-7   UBA - Lg.
14/04/2022 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 0-1 Kilmarnock United -10/+10   AYR - Div. 2B
14/04/2022 Pittenweem Rovers 1-3 The Swifts -11/+11 FIF - Fife Am. Cup 21-22
14/04/2022 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 1-5 Newburgh Juveniles -3/+3   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
14/04/2022 Methilhill Strollers 1-3 Kettle United -18/+18   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
14/04/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 5-0 University of Saint Andrews +22/-22   KOF - Premier Div.
14/04/2022 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 4-2 Burrelton Rovers +4/-4   PER - Div. 1
14/04/2022 Letham Community 3-3 Luncarty Amateurs ±0/±0   PER - Div. 1
14/04/2022 Rattray 0-1 Alyth -13/+13   PER - Div. 2
14/04/2022 Kettins 9-2 Wolfhill +4/-4   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
13/04/2022 Woodside p 3-3 Beacon Rangers -8/+8   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
13/04/2022 Insch 3-4 Alford -6/+6 ABD - Association Trophy
13/04/2022 Nicolls 3-0 Aberdeen Lads Club ±0/±0 ABD - Association Trophy
13/04/2022 Tarves 2-1 Turriff Thistle -10/+10 ABD - Association Trophy
13/04/2022 AC Mill Inn 2-0 Glendale +11/-11   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
13/04/2022 Faithlie United 0-3 Ellon Thistle -19/+19   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
13/04/2022 Kintore 3-3 Halliburton -7/+7   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
13/04/2022 Ellon 2-9 Tolbooth -10/+10   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
13/04/2022 Old Aberdonians 2-5 Banchory ±0/±0   ABD - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Saint Laurence 2-0 Newtonhill -2/+2   ABD - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Rattray's XI 0-2 Kincorth +1/-1 ABD - Premier Trophy
13/04/2022 Shortlees 4-1 New Farm Loch +11/-11 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
13/04/2022 Langholm Legion 10-1 Hawick United +10/-10   BOR - A Div.
13/04/2022 Langlee 7-0 Newtown +9/-9   BOR - A Div.
13/04/2022 Thurso Academicals 2-1 Staxigoe United +12/-12   CAI - Div. 1
13/04/2022 Castletown 3-0 Watten -3/+3   CAI - Div. 2
13/04/2022 Cambusbarron Rovers 2-0 Kilsyth +3/-3   CAL - Div. 1
13/04/2022 Milton 5-3 Callander Thistle -5/+5   CAL - Div. 1
13/04/2022 Eaglesham 1-1 Dalziel High School FP -10/+10   CAL - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Glasgow Harp 2-0 East Kilbride YM +11/-11   CAL - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Glasgow University Amateurs 2-1 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers +13/-13   CAL - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 0-1 Thorn Athletic -3/+3   CAL - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Strathclyde University 3-1 Giffnock North +23/-23   CAL - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 8-1 Saint Joseph's +21/-21   CAL - The President's Cup
13/04/2022 Stenhousemuir Community 4-0 Saint Mungo +16/-16   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
13/04/2022 Drumchapel 3-2 Castlemilk Dynamo -1/+1   CEN - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Fallin 2-0 Bannockburn +4/-4   CEN - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Gartcosh United 3-0 Lesmahagow Amateurs +31/-31   CEN - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Harestanes 4-1 Eastfield +3/-3   CEN - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Saint Patrick's FP 4-1 Greenock High School FP -1/+1   CEN - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 The Maidens 3-0 Fairmuir Social +9/-9   DSM - Memorial Cup
13/04/2022 White Lightning 1-4 Niddrie Mission -16/+16   EDC - Lg.
13/04/2022 Glasgow Ansar 2-4 Tantallon Victoria -20/+20   GCO - Div. 1B
13/04/2022 Rosehill United 1-5 Southside United -24/+24   GCO - Premier Lg. Cup
13/04/2022 Eastwood Parkmount 5-2 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} +9/-9   GGP - Div. 1
13/04/2022 Eaglesham {GGP} 0-1 Carluke Thistle ±0/±0   GGP - Spring Cup
13/04/2022 Erskine 1-2 Antonine -11/+11   GGP - Spring Cup
13/04/2022 Houston United 5-0 Vale of Leven Amateurs +4/-4   GGP - Spring Cup
13/04/2022 Pollok Amateurs 2-2 Colquhoun United +11/-11   GGP - Spring Cup
13/04/2022 Westerlands {GGP} 4-2 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds +3/-3   GGP - Spring Cup
13/04/2022 Back 2-0 Carloway +3/-3   LHA - Lg.
13/04/2022 Stornoway Athletic 4-1 Lochs -1/+1   LHA - Lg.
13/04/2022 Barca-Milton 1-4 Edinburgh University 2nds -1/+1   LOT - Championship
13/04/2022 Blackridge Vale of Craig 2-4 Edinburgh Harps -18/+18   LOT - Championship
13/04/2022 Cavalry Park 1-6 Corstorphine Dynamo -34/+34   LOT - Championship
13/04/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 0-3 Longniddry Villa -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 East
13/04/2022 Pencaitland 3-1 Leith Athletic Amateurs +19/-19   LOT - Div. 1 East
13/04/2022 Bo'ness United Community 3-2 Mill -5/+5   LOT - Div. 1 West
13/04/2022 Murieston United 2-1 Meadowbank +5/-5   LOT - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Danderhall Miners Welfare 3-3 Sandys +4/-4   LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
13/04/2022 Invergowrie 1-5 Newport -43/+43   MID - Div. 1
13/04/2022 Wellbank 1-3 Carnoustie Panmure YM -10/+10   MID - Div. 1
13/04/2022 Arbroath High School FP 3-4 Broughty United -1/+1   MID - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Finavon 5-1 Barnhill +22/-22   MID - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 East Lane 2-1 Royalle Madrid +8/-8   SSM - Championship A
13/04/2022 Gleniffer Thistle 3-0 Stanley Athletic +19/-19   SSM - Championship A
13/04/2022 Southpark 0-4 Saint Peter's Amateurs -15/+15   SSM - Championship B
13/04/2022 Moorlands {OLD} 6-0 Manhattan Blacks +14/-14   SSM - Championship C
13/04/2022 Shotts Bon Accord Amateurs 0-6 Wishaw Rangers -17/+17   SSM - Championship C
13/04/2022 Blackthorn Rovers 3-1 Bengal Lancers +22/-22   SSM - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Tynecastle Amateurs 0-3 Kirkintilloch Thistle -11/+11   SSM - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Condorrat 1-0 Cowie United -6/+6   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
13/04/2022 Falkirk Athletic LK 3-6 Dunipace Amateurs -30/+30   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
13/04/2022 Westfield Colts 3-3 p Braehead {STI} +7/-7 STI - Colley Trophy
13/04/2022 Alva 3-0 Dollar Glen ±0/±0 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
13/04/2022 Grangemouth 2-0 Linlithgow Rose Community +3/-3   STI - Div. 1
13/04/2022 Glasgow University U21 1-5 Cambuslang Rangers U21 -2/+2   W21 - Premier Div.
12/04/2022 Earlston Rhymers 3-1 Hawick Legion +1/-1   BOR - B Div.
12/04/2022 Leithen Rovers 2-2 Gala Hotspur -9/+9   BOR - B Div.
12/04/2022 Selkirk Victoria 1-1 Stow +12/-12   BOR - B Div.
12/04/2022 Saint Boswells 7-0 Lauder +11/-11   BOR - C Div.
12/04/2022 Spittal Rovers 4-0 Eyemouth United +5/-5   BOR - C Div.
12/04/2022 John o' Groats 3-2 Lybster +1/-1   CAI - Div. 1
12/04/2022 Wick Groats 2-0 High Ormlie Hotspur ±0/±0   CAI - Div. 1
12/04/2022 Thurso Swifts 3-1 Keiss +3/-3   CAI - Div. 2
12/04/2022 Top Joe's 3-0 Thurso Pentland +11/-11   CAI - Div. 2
12/04/2022 Dolphin 4-3 Riverside West End +17/-17   DSM - Div. 2
12/04/2022 Lochee Albion 1-5 Dryburgh Athletic +2/-2   DSM - Memorial Cup
12/04/2022 Sporting Tayside 0-7 Clepington Social -44/+44   DSM - Memorial Cup
12/04/2022 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 3-1 Dean Park +8/-8   GSM - Div. 1
12/04/2022 Glebe Hibernian 9-0 North Kelvin United +1/-1   GSM - Div. 1
12/04/2022 Moorpark Athletic 2-4 Baillieston Thistle +3/-3   GSM - Div. 1
12/04/2022 MTK Holytown 7-0 AC Milanda ±0/±0   GSM - Div. 1
12/04/2022 Strathclyde University {GSM} 2-4 Dumbarton Amateurs +2/-2   GSM - Div. 1
12/04/2022 Braehead {GLA} 5-1 Renfrew Town +1/-1   GSM - Premier Div.
12/04/2022 East Kilbride AFC 1-1 East Kilbride Thistle Colts +3/-3   GSM - Premier Div.
12/04/2022 Red Star 2-1 Finnieston Park -9/+9   GSM - Premier Div.
12/04/2022 Drakies 2-1 Invergordon Social Club +4/-4   INV - Div. 1
12/04/2022 Hill Rovers 1-3 Balloan -14/+14   INV - Div. 1
12/04/2022 NMM Sams 1-1 Inverness Athletic Amateurs +2/-2   INV - Div. 1
12/04/2022 Methilhill Strollers 1-2 Benarty Astros +3/-3   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
12/04/2022 Newburgh Juveniles 2-2 Leslie Hearts ±0/±0   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
12/04/2022 Balgonie Scotia 4-0 University of Saint Andrews +9/-9   KOF - Premier Div.
12/04/2022 Kinross Colts A 0-5 Auchtermuchty Bellvue -36/+36   KOF - Premier Div.
12/04/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-4 Cupar Hearts -2/+2   KOF - Premier Div.
12/04/2022 Lumphinnans United 5-4 Kennoway +8/-8   KOF - Premier Div.
12/04/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A 2-4 Morgan Academy FP Reserves -20/+20   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
12/04/2022 Barnhill Reserves 3-1 Broughty United Reserves +14/-14   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
12/04/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 1-1 Arbroath Harp Reserves -2/+2   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
12/04/2022 Auchterarder Primrose 1-7 Letham Community -14/+14   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
12/04/2022 Kettins 9-0 Stanley +5/-5   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
12/04/2022 Letham Colts 0-13 Burrelton Rovers -8/+8   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
12/04/2022 Rattray 1-0 Balmoral United -8/+8   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
12/04/2022 Vale of Earn 2-0 Breadalbane -5/+5   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
12/04/2022 Trinity 0-7 Tollcross -24/+24   SEC - Div. 1
12/04/2022 Ness United 3-1 Whalsay +11/-11 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
12/04/2022 Dinamo Paisley 4-2 Port Glasgow United -2/+2   SSM - Championship A
12/04/2022 Glasgow Wellington 0-12 Drumchapel United SM -23/+23   SSM - Championship B
12/04/2022 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs 2-1 Netherton +9/-9   SSM - Championship C
12/04/2022 Tannochside United 2-2 Plains -9/+9   SSM - Championship C
12/04/2022 Glasgow South 3-0 Southside +8/-8   SSM - Premier Div.
12/04/2022 UB United 3-2 East Dunbartonshire +4/-4   SSM - Premier Div.
12/04/2022 Uddingston 1-2 Maryhill Thistle -2/+2   SSM - Premier Div.
11/04/2022 Aberdeen Grammar 5-1 AC Mill Inn Academy +8/-8   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
11/04/2022 Jesus House Aberdeen 2-2 Theologians North East -8/+8   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
11/04/2022 Huntly Amateurs 1-4 Burghmuir -8/+8   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
11/04/2022 Kemnay Youth 2-1 Newmachar United Amateurs +7/-7   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
11/04/2022 Echt 2-2 Cowie Thistle -3/+3   ABD - Premier Div.
11/04/2022 Black Rock Rovers 2-0 Ardersier +4/-4   INV - Premier Div.
11/04/2022 Culloden Blacksmiths 1-3 IRN Security -10/+10   INV - Premier Div.
11/04/2022 Tomatin 0-8 Avoch -3/+3   INV - Premier Div.
11/04/2022 Point 3-2 Carloway -7/+7 LHA - Moldova Lewis Cup
11/04/2022 Edinburgh United Vale 0-0 p Ratho Athletic ±0/±0 LOT - Challenge Cup
11/04/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo 0-2 Edinburgh University 2nds -7/+7   LOT - Championship
11/04/2022 Pencaitland 0-6 Penicuik -23/+23   LOT - Div. 1 East
11/04/2022 Carrick Athletic 1-4 Saughton Sounders -27/+27   LOT - Div. 1 West
11/04/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 3-1 Balerno Athletic -1/+1   LOT - Div. 1 West
11/04/2022 Loganlea United 3-0 Armadale Athletic -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1 West
11/04/2022 East Calder United 3-1 Restalrig +11/-11   LOT - Dunedin Cup
11/04/2022 Tollcross Thistle 7-1 Newcraighall Leith Victoria +3/-3   LOT - Premier Div.
11/04/2022 Scalloway 1-5 Lerwick Spurs -12/+12 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
10/04/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 1-2 Galston United -17/+17 AYR - Thistle Bar, Hurlford Trophy
10/04/2022 Glenburn Miners Welfare 0-4 Stewarton United -28/+28 AYR - Thistle Bar, Hurlford Trophy
09/04/2022 Kintore 2-7 Echt -6/+6 ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
09/04/2022 Halliburton 0-3 Westdyke -10/+10   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
09/04/2022 Aberdeen Lads Club 0-7 Nicolls -19/+19   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
09/04/2022 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 2-0 Bridge of Don +8/-8   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
09/04/2022 Auchnagatt Barons 3-0 Middlefield Wasps -2/+2   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
09/04/2022 Monymusk 1-1 Kemnay Youth -1/+1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
09/04/2022 Banchory 2-4 Cove Thistle -14/+14   ABD - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Bervie Caledonian 1-4 Cowie Thistle -5/+5   ABD - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Kincorth 4-0 Insch +3/-3   ABD - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Woodside 2-2 Newtonhill -13/+13   ABD - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 AC Mill Inn 0-1 Alford +5/-5 ABD - White Cup
09/04/2022 Faithlie United 0-6 Great Western United -16/+16 ABD - White Cup
09/04/2022 Crosshouse Waverley 3-2 Beith Amateurs ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Irvine 1-3 Largs Thistle Amateurs -29/+29   AYR - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Annbank United 3-0 Kilbride Thistle -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2A
09/04/2022 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs 9-0 Kilwinning +4/-4   AYR - Div. 2A
09/04/2022 Kilbirnie United 1-1 Irvine Thistle +8/-8   AYR - Div. 2A
09/04/2022 Bellfield 1-3 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs -11/+11   AYR - Div. 2B
09/04/2022 Darvel Victoria 0-6 Black's Bar -4/+4   AYR - Div. 2B
09/04/2022 Kilmarnock Amateurs 6-3 Dean Fenwick Thistle +10/-10   AYR - Div. 2B
09/04/2022 Troon Dundonald 7-1 Glenafton +7/-7   AYR - Div. 2B
09/04/2022 Kilmarnock United 2-4 Shortlees +2/-2 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
09/04/2022 Dirrans Athletic 3-0 Ardeer West Recreation +21/-21   AYR - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Chirnside United 8-1 Ancrum +5/-5   BOR - A Div.
09/04/2022 Duns 5-1 Newtown +7/-7   BOR - A Div.
09/04/2022 Langlee 9-2 Hawick Waverley +7/-7   BOR - A Div.
09/04/2022 Coldstream Amateurs 4-2 Selkirk Victoria +11/-11   BOR - B Div.
09/04/2022 Gala Hotspur 0-0 Hawick Legion -7/+7   BOR - B Div.
09/04/2022 Jed Legion 1-2 Earlston Rhymers +2/-2   BOR - B Div.
09/04/2022 Tweedmouth 0-1 Stow -9/+9   BOR - B Div.
09/04/2022 Tweeddale Rovers Colts 0-3 Saint Boswells -9/+9   BOR - C Div.
09/04/2022 Hawick Colts 3-0 Spittal Rovers +30/-30 BOR - Sanderson Cup
09/04/2022 Lauder 2-2 p Berwick Colts +4/-4 BOR - Sanderson Cup
09/04/2022 Doune Castle 4-0 Cambusbarron Rovers +12/-12   CAL - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Kilsyth 8-1 Holytown Colts +12/-12   CAL - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Glasgow Harp 0-0 Thorn Athletic -5/+5 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 Stenhousemuir Community 4-0 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers +15/-15 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 Strathclyde University 2-4 Saint Mungo -12/+12 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 East Kilbride YM 5-2 Cambria +3/-3   CAL - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Giffnock North 2-1 Eaglesham -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Callander Thistle 1-5 Dumbarton Academy FP -2/+2   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
09/04/2022 Gartcosh United 0-1 Drumchapel -4/+4 CEN - Cinema Cup
09/04/2022 Goldenhill 3-5 Bannockburn -16/+16 CEN - Cinema Cup
09/04/2022 Greenock High School FP 1-5 Harestanes -6/+6 CEN - Cinema Cup
09/04/2022 Saint Patrick's FP 4-0 Steins Thistle +4/-4   CEN - Cinema Cup
09/04/2022 Tower Hearts 1-2 Lesmahagow Amateurs ±0/±0 CEN - Cinema Cup
09/04/2022 Wishaw High School FP p 1-1 Fallin -1/+1 CEN - Cinema Cup
09/04/2022 Oban Saints 3-7 Eastfield -34/+34   CEN - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Cannon Fodder 0-4 Dundee University Medics -7/+7   DSM - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Cairdy Thistle 3-0 The Beat -3/+3   DSM - Memorial Cup
09/04/2022 Charlie Accies 3-1 Powrie ±0/±0   DSM - Memorial Cup
09/04/2022 Clepington Social 1-4 Craigie ±0/±0   DSM - Memorial Cup
09/04/2022 Dolphin 1-3 Fintry Athletic +3/-3   DSM - Memorial Cup
09/04/2022 Dundee Athletic 0-4 Riverside Community Sports Club +1/-1   DSM - Memorial Cup
09/04/2022 Dundee North End Amateurs 3-0 Fairmuir Social +15/-15   DSM - Memorial Cup
09/04/2022 Dundee West 4-2 Kelso -5/+5   DSM - Memorial Cup
09/04/2022 Clarks 1-3 Dundee United Sports Club +5/-5   DSM - Memorial Cup
09/04/2022 Monifieth Athletic 1-7 Bank Street Athletic -19/+19   DSM - Memorial Cup
09/04/2022 Riverside West End 9-2 Saint James +31/-31   DSM - Memorial Cup
09/04/2022 Sporting Tayside 0-13 Occidental -5/+5   DSM - Memorial Cup
09/04/2022 Stobswell 6-4 Tayside Fire Brigade -7/+7   DSM - Memorial Cup
09/04/2022 The Maidens 2-2 p Kirkton -12/+12   DSM - Memorial Cup
09/04/2022 Whitfield Tavern 13-0 Strathmartine Athletic ±0/±0   DSM - Memorial Cup
09/04/2022 Ladywell Baptist Church 3-4 Gorgie United +9/-9   EDC - Lg.
09/04/2022 Niddrie Mission 3-2 Charlotte Chapel -10/+10   EDC - Lg.
09/04/2022 Bristo Castle 0-3 Central -32/+32   EDC - Lg.
09/04/2022 River Nevis 2-0 Cambuslang Football Academy -5/+5   GCO - Div. 1A
09/04/2022 Southside White Cart 6-1 King's Park United +16/-16   GCO - Div. 1A
09/04/2022 Cathcart 0-3 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates -2/+2   GCO - Div. 1B
09/04/2022 DTI 7-1 Tantallon Victoria +18/-18   GCO - Div. 1B
09/04/2022 Glasgow Island 2-0 Rossvale Kelvinbridge +5/-5   GCO - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Royal Union 1-5 Saint David's -11/+11   GCO - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Rosehill United 0-7 Clydeside Athletic -27/+27   GCO - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Southside United 0-1 Singer +1/-1   GCO - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Eaglesham {GGP} 0-2 Westerlands {GGP} -25/+25   GGP - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Rhu {GGP} 0-4 East Kilbride YM {GGP} -2/+2   GGP - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Belleaire AFC 1-2 Langcraigs -9/+9   GGP - Div. 2
09/04/2022 Dynamo East Kilbride 1-0 Strathclyde University {GGP} -7/+7   GGP - Div. 2
09/04/2022 East Kilbride RR 3-1 Newshot -1/+1   GGP - Div. 2
09/04/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill 5-1 Eastwood Parkmount B -1/+1   GGP - Div. 2
09/04/2022 Colquhoun United 0-5 Houston United -11/+11   GGP - Div. 3A
09/04/2022 Craigneuk 0-1 Ferguslie Star -12/+12   GGP - Div. 3B
09/04/2022 Rannoch 0-4 Boswell -5/+5   GGP - Div. 3B
09/04/2022 Cambria {GGP} 8-1 The Lovat Arms +6/-6   GGP - Spring Cup
09/04/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre 6-1 Carluke Thistle +14/-14   GGP - Spring Cup
09/04/2022 Oban Saints {GGP} 4-2 John Street +13/-13   GGP - Spring Cup
09/04/2022 Pollok Amateurs 2-2 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +13/-13   GGP - Spring Cup
09/04/2022 AC Milanda 1-3 Dumbarton Amateurs +6/-6   GSM - Div. 1
09/04/2022 North Kelvin United 0-11 Baillieston Thistle -2/+2   GSM - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Cleland 3-2 Bellahouston ±0/±0 GSM - GDSML Trophy
09/04/2022 Red Star 5-2 Glebe Hibernian +19/-19 GSM - GDSML Trophy
09/04/2022 MTK Holytown 1-2 Accies -20/+20 GSM - GDSML Trophy
09/04/2022 Newmains Hammers 0-1 East Kilbride Thistle Colts +5/-5 GSM - GDSML Trophy
09/04/2022 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 3-5 Crosslands United +6/-6 GSM - John Rae Trophy
09/04/2022 Glenavon Thistle 0-1 Bishopton -17/+17 GSM - John Rae Trophy
09/04/2022 Moorpark Athletic 0-1 Braehead {GLA} +3/-3 GSM - John Rae Trophy
09/04/2022 Strathclyde University {GSM} 0-3 Baillieston Thistle +4/-4 GSM - John Rae Trophy
09/04/2022 Renfrew Town 1-1 Finnieston Park +3/-3   GSM - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Glasgow Piraten 0-1 Livingston GS +11/-11   IFA - Lg.
09/04/2022 Queen's Park Supporters 0-3 Fir Park Corner -8/+8   IFA - Lg.
09/04/2022 Hearts of Beath 1-11 Markinch -23/+23   KOF - Championship
09/04/2022 Fife Thistle 9-1 Saint Monans Swallows +5/-5 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 Saint Andrews 2-2 The Swifts +6/-6 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 Leslie Hearts 3-0 United Colleges +9/-9   KOF - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Kettle United 1-3 Benarty Astros -3/+3   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 Methilhill Strollers 2-1 Leven -3/+3   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 Kennoway 2-0 University of Saint Andrews +12/-12   KOF - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Leven United 6-0 Kinross Colts A +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Pittenweem Rovers 0-0 Greig Park Rangers +6/-6   KOF - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Cupar Hearts 2-0 Balgonie Scotia -3/+3 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 Kelty 2-4 Bowhill Rovers -9/+9 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 Bo'ness United Community p 3-3 Murieston United -2/+2 LOT - Centenary Cup
09/04/2022 Pencaitland p 1-1 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -4/+4 LOT - Centenary Cup
09/04/2022 Edinburgh University 2nds 4-0 Dunbar Athletic +19/-19   LOT - Championship
09/04/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 3-0 Cavalry Park +8/-8   LOT - Championship
09/04/2022 East Linton 2-1 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -8/+8   LOT - Div. 1 East
09/04/2022 Edinburgh University 4ths 1-2 Longniddry Villa +5/-5   LOT - Div. 1 East
09/04/2022 North Berwick 3-3 Loanhead Miners Welfare -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1 East
09/04/2022 Mental Mechanics 0-4 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -12/+12   LOT - Div. 1 West
09/04/2022 Mill 5-3 Balerno Athletic +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1 West
09/04/2022 Polbeth United 0-13 Carrick Athletic -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 West
09/04/2022 Bathgate 3-0 Barca-Milton -2/+2 LOT - Dunedin Cup
09/04/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo 0-0 p Armadale Athletic -4/+4   LOT - Dunedin Cup
09/04/2022 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 2-0 Blackridge Vale of Craig +8/-8   LOT - Dunedin Cup
09/04/2022 Loganlea United 5-1 Edinburgh United Vale +7/-7   LOT - Dunedin Cup
09/04/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B 3-1 Newport Reserves +1/-1   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
09/04/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 0-1 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -4/+4   MID - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Newport 1-3 Broughty United Reserves -19/+19 MID - Ferrari's Shield
09/04/2022 Arbroath Harp 1-2 Broughty United +3/-3   MID - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Barnhill 1-2 Arbroath High School FP -15/+15   MID - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Letham Community 1-7 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs -21/+21   PER - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Ballinluig 2-4 Alyth -14/+14   PER - Div. 2
09/04/2022 Rattray 6-3 Balmoral United ±0/±0   PER - Div. 2
09/04/2022 Stanley 2-8 Fair City -16/+16   PER - Div. 2
09/04/2022 Busby 0-2 Arthurlie Amateurs +3/-3   SAF - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Duncanrig {SAF} 3-2 Cardross -2/+2   SAF - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Carlton YMCA 1-2 Dunoon +6/-6   SAF - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 2-6 Claremont -3/+3   SAF - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 3-1 Hillington -4/+4   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
09/04/2022 Neilston Amateurs p 2-2 Glynhill Moorcroft ±0/±0   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
09/04/2022 Mearns Churches 0-2 Dennistoun Thistle -7/+7   SEC - Div. 1
09/04/2022 West Hamilton 0-7 Mount Kirk -7/+7   SEC - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Avendale 4-1 Re:Hope +18/-18 SEC - Fraser Trophy
09/04/2022 Machan United 1-1 p United Churches of Ayr -12/+12 SEC - Fraser Trophy
09/04/2022 Tollcross 4-1 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs +5/-5 SEC - Fraser Trophy
09/04/2022 Anniesland 3-0 Coatdyke Congregational +15/-15   SEC - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Kyleakin 3-0 Portree Juniors +3/-3   SKY - Lg.
09/04/2022 North West Skye 0-3 Mallaig -13/+13   SKY - Lg.
09/04/2022 Portree 5-2 Kyle +1/-1   SKY - Lg.
09/04/2022 Penicuik 1-2 Linton Hotspur -20/+20 SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
09/04/2022 East Lane 2-5 Dinamo Paisley -11/+11   SSM - Championship A
09/04/2022 Port Glasgow Celtic 4-3 Gleniffer Thistle +7/-7   SSM - Championship A
09/04/2022 Viewfield Rovers 2-1 Stanley Athletic +6/-6   SSM - Championship A
09/04/2022 Drumchapel United SM 11-0 Semsa +9/-9   SSM - Championship B
09/04/2022 Huntershill 2-1 Knightswood -5/+5   SSM - Championship B
09/04/2022 Saint Peter's Amateurs 4-3 Glasgow Wellington -5/+5   SSM - Championship B
09/04/2022 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs 1-3 Plains -4/+4   SSM - Championship C
09/04/2022 Wishaw Rangers 1-1 Netherton -7/+7   SSM - Championship C
09/04/2022 Tannochside United 2-0 Manhattan Blacks -2/+2   SSM - Championship C
09/04/2022 New Stevenston Celtic 2-6 Blantyre Soccer Academy -18/+18   SSM - Development Div.
09/04/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs 3-1 Stratton Southside +11/-11   SSM - Development Div.
09/04/2022 Port Glasgow Athletic 1-6 Southpark -45/+45   SSM - Hair of the Dog Chairmans Cup
09/04/2022 Shawbridge 4-1 Royalle Madrid +12/-12 SSM - Hair of the Dog Chairmans Cup
09/04/2022 UB United 5-0 Tynecastle Amateurs +5/-5 SSM - Hair of the Dog Chairmans Cup
09/04/2022 AS Airdrie 3-2 Blackthorn Rovers -6/+6   SSM - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Bengal Lancers 4-5 East Dunbartonshire -1/+1   SSM - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Maryhill Thistle 3-2 Southside -4/+4 SSM - Strathclyde Cup
09/04/2022 Grangemouth 1-1 Beechwood Albion -3/+3   STI - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Riverside 1-1 Linlithgow Rose Community -3/+3   STI - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Westfield Colts 1-2 Chryston +1/-1   STI - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Barra 4-0 North Uist United +2/-2   UBA - Lg.
09/04/2022 Third Lanark U21 1-0 Linwood Rangers +10/-10 W21 - Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 Bellshill Athletic U21 0-10 Johnstone Burgh U21 -16/+16   W21 - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Larkhall Thistle U21 1-6 Greenock High School FP U21 -31/+31   W21 - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 2-0 Pollok Juveniles -5/+5   W21 - Premier Div.
08/04/2022 Tollcross Thistle 2-1 Edinburgh Star -3/+3 EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
08/04/2022 Ness 0-3 Point -23/+23   LHA - Lg.
08/04/2022 Westside 5-1 Stornoway United ±0/±0   LHA - Lg.
08/04/2022 Restalrig 1-5 Leith Athletic Amateurs -15/+15   LOT - Div. 1 East
08/04/2022 Benbecula 3-2 Southend -3/+3   UBA - Lg.
08/04/2022 Eriskay 2-7 Iochdar Saints -26/+26   UBA - Lg.
07/04/2022 United Colleges 2-2 Methilhill Strollers +1/-1   KOF - Div. 1
07/04/2022 Benarty Astros 0-0 Leven -13/+13   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
07/04/2022 Leslie Hearts 1-1 Newburgh Juveniles -6/+6   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
07/04/2022 University of Saint Andrews 1-4 Leven United -3/+3   KOF - Premier Div.
07/04/2022 Breadalbane 1-5 Vale of Earn -8/+8   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
07/04/2022 Kettins 6-1 Auchterarder Primrose ±0/±0   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
07/04/2022 Letham Community 4-0 Wolfhill +7/-7   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
07/04/2022 Whalsay 2-1 Whitedale -2/+2 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
06/04/2022 Kincorth 4-0 Westdyke +1/-1 ABD - Association Trophy
06/04/2022 Ellon Thistle 2-1 Continental +11/-11   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
06/04/2022 Glendale 2-2 Kemnay +6/-6   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
06/04/2022 Kaimhill United 6-2 Cammachmore +15/-15   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
06/04/2022 Aberdeen Lads Club 0-2 Tolbooth -6/+6   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
06/04/2022 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 2-1 Nicolls +14/-14   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
06/04/2022 Banchory 0-2 Saint Laurence -25/+25   ABD - Premier Div.
06/04/2022 Cowie Thistle 8-0 Rattray's XI +14/-14   ABD - Premier Div.
06/04/2022 Tarves 6-1 Newburgh Thistle +2/-2   ABD - Premier Div.
06/04/2022 Erskine 2-3 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -5/+5   GGP - Div. 1
06/04/2022 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} 1-3 Rhu {GGP} -27/+27   GGP - Div. 1
06/04/2022 Colquhoun United 2-6 Eaglesham {GGP} -43/+43   GGP - Spring Cup
06/04/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds 5-3 John Street +18/-18   GGP - Spring Cup
06/04/2022 Moorpark Athletic 5-3 Dean Park -1/+1   GSM - Div. 1
06/04/2022 Red Star 1-2 East Kilbride Thistle Colts -8/+8   GSM - Premier Div.
06/04/2022 Renfrew Town 0-8 Crosslands United -12/+12   GSM - Premier Div.
06/04/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 5-1 Edinburgh University 2nds +35/-35   LOT - Championship
06/04/2022 Edinburgh University 4ths 2-8 Penicuik -6/+6   LOT - Div. 1 East
06/04/2022 Loanhead Miners Welfare 2-4 Longniddry Villa -10/+10   LOT - Div. 1 East
06/04/2022 Saughton Sounders 6-3 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +6/-6   LOT - Div. 1 West
06/04/2022 Murieston United 2-0 Bo'ness United Community +9/-9   LOT - Dunedin Cup
06/04/2022 Ratho Athletic 1-4 Danderhall Miners Welfare -32/+32   LOT - Dunedin Cup
06/04/2022 Invergowrie 1-1 Carnoustie Panmure YM -4/+4   MID - Div. 1
06/04/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 7-0 Forfar Athletic Amateurs +7/-7   MID - Div. 1
06/04/2022 Finavon 1-3 Broughty United -13/+13   MID - Fairfield Cup
06/04/2022 Barnhill 4-0 Arbroath Harp +10/-10   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
06/04/2022 Luncarty Amateurs 3-1 Rattray +6/-6   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
06/04/2022 Ness United 3-1 Lerwick Celtic +12/-12 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
06/04/2022 Cowie United 2-2 Linlithgow Rose Community +10/-10   STI - Div. 1
05/04/2022 MSM 5-0 Glasgow Ansar +19/-19   GCO - Div. 1B
05/04/2022 Baillieston Thistle 10-0 East Kilbride Harp +7/-7   GSM - Div. 1
05/04/2022 Glenavon Thistle 3-5 Glebe Hibernian +2/-2   GSM - Div. 1
05/04/2022 MTK Holytown 4-1 Strathclyde University {GSM} -5/+5   GSM - Div. 1
05/04/2022 Burntisland United 0-3 Markinch -6/+6   KOF - Championship
05/04/2022 The Swifts 4-1 Lochgelly United +24/-24   KOF - Championship
05/04/2022 Benarty Astros 4-0 United Colleges +1/-1   KOF - Div. 1
05/04/2022 Leven 1-6 Kettle United -31/+31   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
05/04/2022 Newburgh Juveniles 1-5 Kincardine -12/+12   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
05/04/2022 Greig Park Rangers 4-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA -5/+5   KOF - Premier Div.
05/04/2022 Kinross Colts A 1-5 Kennoway -28/+28   KOF - Premier Div.
05/04/2022 Kettins 5-1 Luncarty Amateurs +13/-13   PER - Div. 1
05/04/2022 Letham Community 2-2 Stanley -10/+10   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
05/04/2022 Vale of Earn 3-1 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs +7/-7   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
05/04/2022 Glasgow Elim 0-6 Tollcross -2/+2   SEC - Div. 1
05/04/2022 Lerwick Spurs 10-1 Lerwick Thistle +12/-12 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
05/04/2022 UB United 5-2 Bengal Lancers +7/-7   SSM - Premier Div.
04/04/2022 Halliburton 1-4 Alford -1/+1   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
04/04/2022 Aberdeen Grammar 11-1 Ferryhill +4/-4   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
04/04/2022 Newmachar United Amateurs 2-4 Fyvie -6/+6   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
04/04/2022 Bervie Caledonian 0-3 Saint Laurence -20/+20   ABD - Premier Div.
04/04/2022 Cove Thistle 2-2 Cowie Thistle -2/+2   ABD - Premier Div.
04/04/2022 Woodside 3-2 Banchory +3/-3 ABD - Premier Trophy
04/04/2022 Edinburgh University 2nds 6-0 Cavalry Park +10/-10   LOT - Championship
04/04/2022 Penicuik 1-2 Pencaitland -20/+20   LOT - Div. 1 East
04/04/2022 Carrick Athletic 4-1 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +6/-6   LOT - Div. 1 West
04/04/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 0-3 Tollcross Thistle +4/-4   LOT - Dunedin Cup
04/04/2022 Newcraighall Leith Victoria p 1-1 Edinburgh Star +7/-7   LOT - Dunedin Cup
04/04/2022 Scalloway 5-0 Delting +9/-9 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
02/04/2022 Aberdeen Lads Club 0-2 Burghmuir -9/+9   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
02/04/2022 Kincorth 3-3 p Saint Laurence -13/+13 ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
02/04/2022 Echt 4-0 BSFC ±0/±0   ABD - Association Trophy
02/04/2022 Kemnay Youth 0-2 Aboyne -15/+15 ABD - Dickie Trophy
02/04/2022 Alford 5-2 Kaimhill United +1/-1   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
02/04/2022 Cammachmore 3-2 AC Mill Inn +5/-5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
02/04/2022 Ellon Thistle 5-1 Halliburton +24/-24   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
02/04/2022 Glendale 2-2 Kintore -4/+4   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
02/04/2022 Westdyke 0-0 Kemnay +1/-1   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
02/04/2022 Aberdeen University Amateurs 1-2 Saint Marnans -8/+8   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
02/04/2022 Blackburn 3-4 FC Polska -9/+9   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
02/04/2022 Nicolls 4-1 Ellon -3/+3   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
02/04/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 2-1 JS XI +2/-2   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
02/04/2022 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 1-1 Turriff Thistle -4/+4   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
02/04/2022 Aberdeen Grammar 3-3 Bon Accord City -13/+13   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
02/04/2022 Auchnagatt Barons 4-2 Ferryhill -5/+5   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
02/04/2022 Huntly Amateurs 1-4 Feughside -26/+26   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
02/04/2022 Cove Thistle 1-0 Bervie Caledonian -7/+7   ABD - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Cowie Thistle 1-0 Newtonhill -10/+10   ABD - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Insch 2-3 Woodside -5/+5   ABD - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Old Aberdonians 2-7 Rattray's XI -10/+10   ABD - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Tarves 3-3 Banchory -6/+6   ABD - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Crosshouse Waverley 8-0 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs +13/-13   AYR - Div. 1
02/04/2022 West Kilbride 3-2 Galston United +7/-7   AYR - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Crosshill Thistle 3-1 Kilbirnie United ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 2A
02/04/2022 Irvine Thistle 5-5 Kilwinning -14/+14   AYR - Div. 2A
02/04/2022 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 1-4 Annbank United -3/+3   AYR - Div. 2A
02/04/2022 Mauchline United 3-2 Kilbride Thistle +2/-2   AYR - Div. 2A
02/04/2022 Black's Bar 4-0 Onthank +4/-4   AYR - Div. 2B
02/04/2022 Glenafton 1-1 Bellfield +1/-1   AYR - Div. 2B
02/04/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 2-3 Dailly -9/+9   AYR - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 New Farm Loch 0-1 Shortlees -8/+8   AYR - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Stewarton United 5-3 Glenburn Miners Welfare +8/-8   AYR - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Greenlaw 1-2 Langholm Legion -8/+8   BOR - A Div.
02/04/2022 Hawick United 3-2 Ancrum -3/+3   BOR - A Div.
02/04/2022 Hawick Waverley 1-2 Newtown -7/+7   BOR - A Div.
02/04/2022 Hawick Legion 1-4 Stow +1/-1   BOR - B Div.
02/04/2022 Chirnside United p 4-4 Tweeddale Rovers -6/+6 BOR - Beveridge Cup
02/04/2022 Langlee 4-1 Duns +15/-15 BOR - Beveridge Cup
02/04/2022 Berwick Colts 3-0 Lauder +6/-6   BOR - C Div.
02/04/2022 Hawick Colts 2-2 Spittal Rovers +6/-6   BOR - C Div.
02/04/2022 Saint Boswells 5-0 Highfields United +27/-27   BOR - C Div.
02/04/2022 Tweeddale Rovers Colts 1-4 Eyemouth United -5/+5   BOR - C Div.
02/04/2022 Jed Legion p 1-1 Earlston Rhymers +7/-7 BOR - Walls Cup
02/04/2022 Leithen Rovers 3-0 Kelso Thistle ±0/±0 BOR - Walls Cup
02/04/2022 Cambusbarron Rovers 2-3 Dunblane Soccer Club -14/+14   CAL - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Finnart Amateurs 2-4 Callander Thistle -26/+26   CAL - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Milton 1-3 East Kilbride YM -18/+18 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
02/04/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 2-1 Cambria -8/+8   CAL - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 1-1 Dalziel High School FP -6/+6   CAL - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 1-0 Thorn Athletic +7/-7   CAL - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Rhu 1-3 University of Stirling Amateurs -16/+16   CAL - The President's Cup
02/04/2022 Bearsden 0-5 Steins Thistle -2/+2   CEN - Championship
02/04/2022 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial 1-3 Tower Hearts ±0/±0   CEN - Championship
02/04/2022 Garrowhill Thistle 1-5 West Park United -8/+8   CEN - Championship
02/04/2022 Wishaw High School FP p 1-1 Castlemilk Dynamo -5/+5 CEN - Cinema Cup
02/04/2022 Drumchapel 2-2 Eastfield -11/+11   CEN - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Gartcosh United 4-4 Bannockburn -3/+3   CEN - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Saint Patrick's FP 2-0 Lesmahagow Amateurs +18/-18   CEN - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Uddingston Anvil 0-2 Oban Saints -12/+12   CEN - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Kirkton 0-1 Parktool Athletic -19/+19   DSM - Div. 1
02/04/2022 The Maidens 4-3 Dundee West +2/-2   DSM - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Whitfield Tavern 4-1 Clarks +1/-1   DSM - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Clepington Social 2-1 Dundee Athletic -2/+2   DSM - Div. 2
02/04/2022 Riverside West End 3-0 Monifieth Athletic +1/-1   DSM - Div. 2
02/04/2022 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} 1-7 Fairmuir Social -3/+3   DSM - Div. 2
02/04/2022 Saint James 2-2 Craigie -8/+8   DSM - Div. 2
02/04/2022 Sporting Tayside 2-1 Lochee Albion -4/+4   DSM - Div. 2
02/04/2022 Tayside Fire Brigade 2-2 Dolphin -4/+4   DSM - Div. 2
02/04/2022 Dundee United Sports Club 3-0 Dundee University Medics -2/+2   DSM - Memorial Cup
02/04/2022 Kelso 4-1 Cannon Fodder ±0/±0   DSM - Memorial Cup
02/04/2022 Dundee North End Amateurs 1-1 Charlie Accies -2/+2   DSM - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Fintry Athletic 3-3 Dryburgh Athletic -9/+9   DSM - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Occidental 2-2 Cairdy Thistle -2/+2   DSM - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Powrie 1-3 Bank Street Athletic -14/+14   DSM - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Riverside Community Sports Club 1-4 Stobswell -6/+6   DSM - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Gorgie United 5-2 Saint Columba's +9/-9 EDC - Cassvalets Cup
02/04/2022 Niddrie Mission 2-1 Carrubbers -9/+9 EDC - Cassvalets Cup
02/04/2022 Port Seton 3-1 Barclay Viewforth United ±0/±0 EDC - Cassvalets Cup
02/04/2022 Saint Mary's Metropolitan 3-1 White Lightning -1/+1 EDC - Cassvalets Cup
02/04/2022 Charlotte Chapel 4-3 Bristo Castle ±0/±0   EDC - Lg.
02/04/2022 Cambuslang Football Academy 0-8 River Nevis -14/+14   GCO - Div. 1A
02/04/2022 Southside White Cart 9-0 Croftpark +4/-4   GCO - Div. 1A
02/04/2022 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates 3-3 DTI -10/+10   GCO - Div. 1B
02/04/2022 Cambuslang United 2-0 Cathcart -5/+5   GCO - Div. 1B
02/04/2022 Clydeside Athletic 0-2 Singer -14/+14   GCO - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Lokomotiv Glasgow 0-10 Saint David's -15/+15   GCO - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Royal Union 4-4 Southside United -3/+3   GCO - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Rossvale Kelvinbridge 1-1 Glasgow Island ±0/±0   GCO - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 2-0 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +1/-1 GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
02/04/2022 Newshot 1-2 Colquhoun United -16/+16 GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
02/04/2022 Rhu {GGP} 2-3 Calderglen +6/-6   GGP - Div. 1
02/04/2022 South Lochaber Thistle 3-0 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} +3/-3   GGP - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Dynamo East Kilbride 5-0 John Street +13/-13   GGP - Div. 2
02/04/2022 Eastwood Parkmount B 1-6 East Kilbride RR -1/+1   GGP - Div. 2
02/04/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill 4-1 Strathclyde University {GGP} -2/+2   GGP - Div. 2
02/04/2022 Langcraigs 1-7 Belleaire AFC -55/+55   GGP - Div. 2
02/04/2022 Oban Saints {GGP} 0-2 Houston United +6/-6   GGP - Div. 3A
02/04/2022 Boswell 2-2 Ferguslie Star -1/+1   GGP - Div. 3B
02/04/2022 Kirkfield United 12-1 The Lovat Arms +12/-12   GGP - Div. 3B
02/04/2022 Pollok Amateurs 1-2 Rannoch -12/+12   GGP - Div. 3B
02/04/2022 Cambria {GGP} 2-0 Craigneuk +21/-21   GGP - Spring Cup
02/04/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre 6-2 Eaglesham {GGP} +2/-2   GGP - Spring Cup
02/04/2022 Barshaw 1-1 Glenavon Thistle -10/+10   GSM - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Bellahouston 0-2 Baillieston Thistle -5/+5   GSM - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Glebe Hibernian 4-1 East Kilbride Harp -1/+1   GSM - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Moorpark Athletic 2-2 North Kelvin United -13/+13   GSM - Div. 1
02/04/2022 MTK Holytown 3-1 Dumbarton Amateurs -4/+4   GSM - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Braehead {GLA} 1-6 Red Star -35/+35   GSM - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Cleland 2-1 Finnieston Park -6/+6   GSM - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Fir Park Corner 5-0 Glasgow Piraten -1/+1   IFA - Lg.
02/04/2022 Bridge of Earn 2-0 Markinch +7/-7   KOF - Championship
02/04/2022 Burntisland United 3-6 Glenrothes Amateurs -19/+19   KOF - Championship
02/04/2022 Hearts of Beath 4-1 Rosebank Athletic +19/-19   KOF - Championship
02/04/2022 Saint Monans Swallows 3-4 Fife Thistle +8/-8 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
02/04/2022 Strathmiglo United 5-2 Rosebank Athletic -1/+1 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
02/04/2022 The Swifts 2-0 Saint Andrews -1/+1 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
02/04/2022 United Colleges 7-0 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +4/-4   KOF - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Kettle United 5-1 Methilhill Strollers +27/-27   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
02/04/2022 Greig Park Rangers 2-0 University of Saint Andrews ±0/±0   KOF - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Kennoway 1-1 Kinross Colts A -5/+5   KOF - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0-4 Lumphinnans United -39/+39 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
02/04/2022 Leven United 3-0 Pittenweem Rovers -2/+2 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
02/04/2022 Barca-Milton 3-4 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +1/-1   LOT - Championship
02/04/2022 Bank of Scotland Strollers 1-3 Dunbar Athletic -14/+14   LOT - Championship
02/04/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 2-1 Edinburgh Harps ±0/±0   LOT - Championship
02/04/2022 Ratho Athletic 2-0 Edinburgh University 2nds +4/-4   LOT - Championship
02/04/2022 Edinburgh University 4ths 1-6 East Linton -19/+19   LOT - Div. 1 East
02/04/2022 Pencaitland 3-2 North Berwick -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1 East
02/04/2022 Restalrig 0-1 Linton Hotspur -12/+12   LOT - Div. 1 East
02/04/2022 Polbeth United 0-4 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -1/+1   LOT - Div. 1 West
02/04/2022 Loanhead Miners Welfare 8-0 Fernieside +21/-21   LOT - Dunedin Cup
02/04/2022 Carrick Athletic 1-2 Loganlea United -4/+4 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
02/04/2022 East Calder United 0-4 Penicuik -6/+6 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
02/04/2022 Danderhall Miners Welfare 1-3 Meadowbank -13/+13   LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
02/04/2022 Edinburgh United Vale 4-3 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -3/+3   LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
02/04/2022 Tollcross Thistle 3-1 Edinburgh Star ±0/±0   LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
02/04/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 3-1 Arbroath Harp Reserves +14/-14 MID - Alliance Cup
02/04/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B 1-1 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves ±0/±0   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
02/04/2022 Brechin Community 2-6 Invergowrie -21/+21   MID - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Wellbank 0-6 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -21/+21   MID - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Invergowrie Reserves 1-4 Barnhill Reserves -5/+5 MID - Ferrari's Shield
02/04/2022 Arbroath Harp 2-2 Arbroath High School FP ±0/±0   MID - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Barnhill 3-1 Morgan Academy FP +2/-2   MID - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Merpro 0-1 Finavon -2/+2   MID - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Luncarty Amateurs 3-4 Kettins -5/+5 PER - Ashleigh Cup
02/04/2022 Auchterarder Primrose 0-4 Rattray -9/+9   PER - Div. 2
02/04/2022 Ballinluig 2-1 Balmoral United -5/+5   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
02/04/2022 Burrelton Rovers 3-1 Fair City +6/-6   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
02/04/2022 Stanley 4-1 Wolfhill +20/-20   PER - Smith Lg. Cup
02/04/2022 Arthurlie Amateurs 3-0 Baljaffray ±0/±0   SAF - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Busby 3-1 Carlton YMCA -2/+2   SAF - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Cardross 0-4 Duncanrig {SAF} -29/+29   SAF - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Parkhall 2-2 Neilston Amateurs +2/-2   SAF - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Fullarton Irvine 2-4 Trinity +3/-3   SEC - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Kings Park Baptist Church 1-2 Mearns Churches -16/+16   SEC - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Mount Kirk 4-3 Glasgow Free Churches -9/+9   SEC - Div. 1
02/04/2022 West Hamilton 0-3 Dennistoun Thistle -2/+2   SEC - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Coatdyke Congregational 1-2 Avendale +2/-2 SEC - Fraser Trophy
02/04/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 6-0 King's Church +32/-32 SEC - Fraser Trophy
02/04/2022 Craighalbert 3-0 Anniesland +17/-17   SEC - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Houston & Killellan 0-1 United Churches of Ayr +2/-2   SEC - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Law Community 0-2 Machan United +5/-5   SEC - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Re:Hope 2-0 South Glasgow +2/-2   SEC - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Kyle 1-4 Kyleakin +1/-1   SKY - Lg.
02/04/2022 North West Skye 5-2 Portree Juniors +1/-1   SKY - Lg.
02/04/2022 Portree 0-11 Sleat & Strath -10/+10   SKY - Lg.
02/04/2022 Viewfield Rovers 2-0 Gleniffer Thistle +13/-13   SSM - Championship A
02/04/2022 Drumchapel United SM 6-1 Huntershill +15/-15   SSM - Championship B
02/04/2022 Moorlands {OLD} 5-1 Shotts Bon Accord Amateurs +1/-1   SSM - Championship C
02/04/2022 Blackhall 4-1 North Glasgow Victory +5/-5   SSM - Development Div.
02/04/2022 Blantyre Soccer Academy 3-0 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs +10/-10   SSM - Development Div.
02/04/2022 Bengal Lancers 6-1 AS Airdrie +33/-33   SSM - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Blackthorn Rovers 1-2 Shawbridge -7/+7   SSM - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Glasgow South 3-2 Kirkintilloch Thistle +3/-3   SSM - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Maryhill Thistle 2-5 UB United -26/+26   SSM - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Southside 2-1 East Dunbartonshire +18/-18   SSM - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Tynecastle Amateurs 2-3 Uddingston -6/+6   SSM - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Beechwood Albion 5-0 Linlithgow Rose Community +18/-18   STI - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Campsie 2-3 Grangemouth +4/-4   STI - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Riverside 1-4 Dollar Glen -35/+35   STI - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Westfield Colts 0-1 Alva -1/+1   STI - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Eriskay 3-2 Barra +13/-13   UBA - Calmac Cup
02/04/2022 Bellshill Athletic U21 1-2 Third Lanark U21 -10/+10   W21 - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Cambuslang Rangers U21 10-0 Pollok Juveniles +7/-7   W21 - Premier Div.
01/04/2022 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 5-0 Dean Fenwick Thistle +17/-17   AYR - Div. 2B
01/04/2022 Ardeer West Recreation 3-0 Irvine +5/-5 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
01/04/2022 Coldstream Amateurs 0-5 Tweedmouth -7/+7 BOR - Walls Cup
01/04/2022 Braehead {STI} 0-4 Fallin -8/+8 EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
01/04/2022 Letham Community 0-2 Vale of Earn -3/+3   PER - Div. 1
01/04/2022 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs 3-5 Wishaw Rangers -7/+7   SSM - Championship C