SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
SEPTEMBER 2022 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
30/09/2022 Letham Community 2-4 Burrelton Rovers   PER - Div. 1
30/09/2022 Rattray 4-4 Luncarty Amateurs   PER - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Bervie Caledonian 5-0 Cammachmore   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
24/09/2022 Bon Accord City 4-6 Kemnay Youth   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
24/09/2022 Fyvie 7-4 Great Western United   ABD - Association Trophy
24/09/2022 Kaimhill United 1-0 Jesus House Aberdeen   ABD - Association Trophy
24/09/2022 Tarves 1-2 Kemnay   ABD - Association Trophy
24/09/2022 Byron Sports Club 2-2 p Newmachar United Amateurs ABD - Castle Rovers Cup
24/09/2022 Halliburton 3-2 Ferryhill   ABD - Dickie Trophy
24/09/2022 Aboyne 2-0 Newburgh Thistle   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
24/09/2022 Newtonhill 2-1 Westdyke   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
24/09/2022 Turriff Thistle 3-3 Glendale   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
24/09/2022 Burghmuir 0-5 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
24/09/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 5-1 FC Polska   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
24/09/2022 Ellon 0-3 Theologians   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
24/09/2022 Glentanar Reflex 6-1 Blackburn   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
24/09/2022 Monymusk 2-3 Aberdeen University Colts   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
24/09/2022 Cove Thistle 2-3 Nicolls   ABD - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Echt 3-1 Beacon Rangers   ABD - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Kincorth 4-0 Tolbooth   ABD - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Cowie Thistle 2-3 Saint Laurence ABD - Premier Trophy
24/09/2022 Rattray's XI 3-3 p Alford ABD - Premier Trophy
24/09/2022 Woodside {ABD} 5-0 Banchory ABD - Premier Trophy
24/09/2022 Kintore 0-2 Feughside ABD - Stephen Shield
24/09/2022 Continental 2-5 BSFC ABD - White Cup
24/09/2022 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 1-2 Irvine Thistle AYR - Ayrshire Cup
24/09/2022 Crosshouse Waverley 0-4 Annbank United   AYR - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Kilmarnock United 2-3 Troon Dundonald   AYR - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 7-1 Darvel Victoria   AYR - Div. 2
24/09/2022 Bothan Victoria 1-4 Kilmarnock Amateurs AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
24/09/2022 Kilbride Thistle 3-0 Kilbirnie United AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
24/09/2022 Kilwinning 1-5 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
24/09/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 3-2 Bellfield AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
24/09/2022 Shortlees 7-2 Beith Amateurs AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
24/09/2022 West Kilbride 4-5 New Farm Loch AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
24/09/2022 Dirrans Athletic 4-0 Glenburn Miners Welfare   AYR - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Irvine 2-3 Drongan United   AYR - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Crosshill Thistle 6-5 Black's Bar AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
24/09/2022 Galston United 7-2 Dailly   AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
24/09/2022 Minishant 3-4 Stewarton United AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
24/09/2022 Langholm Legion 6-4 Newtown   BOR - A Div.
24/09/2022 Tweeddale Rovers 2-5 Hawick Waverley   BOR - A Div.
24/09/2022 Gala Hotspur 1-3 Ancrum   BOR - B Div.
24/09/2022 Hawick Legion 4-1 Coldstream Amateurs   BOR - B Div.
24/09/2022 Duns 4-2 Tweedmouth BOR - Border Cup
24/09/2022 Greenlaw 1-5 Langlee BOR - Border Cup
24/09/2022 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs 0-3 Eyemouth United   BOR - C Div.
24/09/2022 Saint Boswells 1-2 Berwick Colts   BOR - C Div.
24/09/2022 Lauder 1-2 Kelso Thistle BOR - Collie Cup
24/09/2022 Hawick Colts 1-2 Selkirk Victoria BOR - Wright Cup
24/09/2022 Leithen Rovers 4-3 Earlston Rhymers BOR - Wright Cup
24/09/2022 Cambusbarron Rovers 0-2 Saint Joseph's   CAL - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 East Kilbride YM {CAL} 3-4 Doune Castle   CAL - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Giffnock North 5-1 Strathclyde University {CAL}   CAL - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Dunblane Soccer Club 8-1 Callander Thistle   CAL - President's Cup
24/09/2022 Glasgow University Amateurs {CAL} 3-2 Milton   CAL - President's Cup
24/09/2022 Rhu {CAL} 4-3 University of Stirling Amateurs   CAL - President's Cup
24/09/2022 Westerlands {CAL} 0-4 Rothesay Brandane   CAL - President's Cup
24/09/2022 Bannockburn 4-3 Greenock High School FP CEN - Bunrigh League Cup
24/09/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club p 2-2 Dunipace Amateurs CEN - Bunrigh League Cup
24/09/2022 Saint Patrick's FP {CEN} 8-1 Inverclyde CEN - Bunrigh League Cup
24/09/2022 Chryston 3-0 Clydebank AFC   CEN - Championship
24/09/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 3-3 Drumchapel   CEN - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Bank Street Athletic 5-1 Tayside Fire Brigade   DSM - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Clepington Social 1-2 Powrie   DSM - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Craigie 8-1 The Beat   DSM - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Dundee University Medical Students 5-5 Kelso   DSM - Div. 1
24/09/2022 East End Thistle 2-3 Saint James   DSM - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Cannon Fodder 11-0 Sporting Tayside   DSM - Div. 2
24/09/2022 Fairmuir Social 0-3 Polepark   DSM - Div. 2
24/09/2022 Lochee Harp Amateurs 7-3 Strathmartine Athletic   DSM - Div. 2
24/09/2022 Monifieth Athletic 2-0 Claverhouse   DSM - Div. 2
24/09/2022 Dryburgh Athletic 3-4 Stobswell   DSM - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Dundee United Sports Club 0-3 Charlie Accies   DSM - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Kirkton 3-4 Occidental   DSM - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Parktool Athletic 1-5 Cairdy Thistle   DSM - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Bishopton 1-5 Clydebank SM   GCO - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Cambuslang Football Academy 1-1 DTI   GCO - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Dumbarton Amateurs 10-1 Rhu Colts   GCO - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Glasgow Ansar 4-4 Cathcart   GCO - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Nethercraigs 5-1 Croftpark   GCO - Div. 1
24/09/2022 River Nevis 0-1 Lomond   GCO - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Tantallon Victoria 6-1 AC Milanda   GCO - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Corinthians 1-3 Pollok United   GCO - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Erskine Youth 3-1 Kings Park United   GCO - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Glasgow Island 1-1 Weir Recreation   GCO - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Lokomotiv Glasgow 4-3 Rosehill United   GCO - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Newlands 3-3 Glasgow Medics   GCO - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Park Sports Project 14-0 MSM Burnbank   GCO - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Southside United 3-1 Burnhill   GCO - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Bridge of Earn 2-0 Rosebank Athletic   KOF - Championship
24/09/2022 Markinch 7-1 Burntisland United   KOF - Championship
24/09/2022 The Swifts 4-0 Kinross   KOF - Championship
24/09/2022 East Vale 5-0 Lang Toun   KOF - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 2-1 Hearts of Beath   KOF - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Methilhill Strollers 0-4 Leslie Hearts   KOF - Div. 1
24/09/2022 United Colleges 2-1 Kingskettle United   KOF - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0-1 Balgonie Scotia   KOF - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Cupar Hearts 7-2 Strathmiglo United   KOF - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Kelty 1-2 Lochgelly United   KOF - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Kennoway 3-7 Leven United   KOF - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-2 Greig Park Rangers   KOF - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Hunterfield Vale 5-0 Currie   LOT - Div. 2
24/09/2022 Armadale Athletic 4-0 Musselburgh Windsor   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Balerno Athletic 1-1 p North Berwick   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Barca-Milton 0-6 Mill   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Blackridge Vale of Craig 3-1 Newcraighall Leith Victoria   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Bo'ness United Community 6-0 Loanhead   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 East Calder United 9-0 Edinburgh City Whites   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Edinburgh Harps 4-1 Linton Hotspur   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Edinburgh Star 2-4 Loganlea United   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Edinburgh University 2nds 1-3 Clermiston   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Edinburgh University 4ths 2-7 Sandys   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Fernieside 2-7 Meadowbank   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs p 0-0 Kirkliston & South Queensferry   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 6-8 Edinburgh North   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Longniddry Villa 1-1 p Mental Mechanics   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Ratho Athletic 9-2 Polbeth United   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Tranent Amateurs 5-1 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Tranent Foresters 1-4 Danderhall Miners Welfare   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 West Lothian Warriors 0-9 North Merchiston Vale   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 2-3 Broughty United Reserves   MID - Alliance Div. (pre-split)
24/09/2022 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 2-3 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves   MID - Lunan Trophy
24/09/2022 Arbroath High School FP 1-0 Brechin City Amateurs   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
24/09/2022 Barnhill 2-0 Morgan Academy FP   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
24/09/2022 Broughty United 3-3 Finavon   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
24/09/2022 Invergowrie 5-2 Carnoustie Panmure YM   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
24/09/2022 Wellbank 1-6 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
24/09/2022 Breadalbane 2-1 Luncarty Amateurs   PER - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Kettins 3-2 Fair City   PER - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Rattray 7-4 Letham Community   PER - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Vale of Earn 3-2 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs   PER - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Auchterarder Primrose 1-1 Ballinluig   PER - Div. 2
24/09/2022 Wolfhill 2-1 Bridgeton United   PER - Div. 2
24/09/2022 Port Glasgow Amateurs 3-6 Arthurlie Amateurs   SAF - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 1-7 Baljaffray   SAF - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Croftfoot Parish 1-2 Mearns Cart   SEC - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Glasgow Free Churches 3-2 Fullarton Irvine   SEC - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Houston & Killellan 8-3 Greenbank Church of Scotland   SEC - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Avendale 5-1 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs   SEC - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Law Community 3-2 Craighalbert   SEC - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Re:Hope 6-3 Mount Kirk   SEC - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Tollcross 5-0 King's Church   SEC - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 United Churches of Ayr 3-5 South Glasgow   SEC - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 West Glasgow 2-1 Anniesland   SEC - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Kyleakin 1-2 Kyle SKY - Clan Donald Cup
24/09/2022 Portree Juniors p 2-2 Portree SKY - Clan Donald Cup
24/09/2022 Sleat & Strath 2-1 Mallaig   SKY - League PO
24/09/2022 East Dunbartonshire 4-4 p AS Airdrie SSM - Champions Cup
24/09/2022 East Kilbride Thistle Colts 0-2 Moorlands SSM - Champions Cup
24/09/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs 8-0 Singer SSM - Champions Cup
24/09/2022 Gladstone Athletic 1-1 p Dinamo Paisley SSM - Champions Cup
24/09/2022 Huntershill 1-5 Lesmahagow SM SSM - Champions Cup
24/09/2022 Knightswood 1-3 Blackthorn Rovers SSM - Champions Cup
24/09/2022 Tannochside United 2-5 East Kilbride YM SM SSM - Champions Cup
24/09/2022 Uddingston 4-3 Drumchapel United SM SSM - Champions Cup
24/09/2022 Glasgow Wellington 4-4 Plains   SSM - Championship
24/09/2022 Saint Peter's Amateurs 3-3 East Lane   SSM - Championship
24/09/2022 Southpark 3-3 Viewfield Rovers   SSM - Championship
24/09/2022 Dean Park 4-2 North Glasgow Victory   SSM - Development Div.
24/09/2022 Glasgow Deaf Athletic 4-3 East Kilbride Thistle Amateurs   SSM - Development Div.
24/09/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs 5-1 Villa United   SSM - Development Div.
24/09/2022 Blantyre Soccer Academy 2-2 Crosslands United   SSM - Div. 1A
24/09/2022 Milngavie Wanderers SM 1-2 Braehead {GLA}   SSM - Div. 1A
24/09/2022 Tynecastle Amateurs 2-3 Strathaven Dynamo   SSM - Div. 1A
24/09/2022 Baillieston Thistle 10-1 Castle Rock   SSM - Div. 1B
24/09/2022 Newmains United Amateurs 6-3 Greenock   SSM - Div. 1B
24/09/2022 Stratton Southside 7-1 Westerlands SM   SSM - Div. 1B
24/09/2022 Summerston 3-8 Port Glasgow Athletic   SSM - Div. 1B
24/09/2022 Kirkintilloch Thistle 5-3 Glasgow South   SSM - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Shawbridge 1-3 UB United   SSM - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Southside 3-4 Bengal Lancers   SSM - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Braehead {STI} 20-3 Tower Bar   STI - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Linlithgow Rose Community 5-3 Dollar Glen   STI - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Plean 2-1 Cowie United   STI - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Riverside 2-1 Westfield Colts   STI - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Benbecula 0-4 Barra   UBA - League
24/09/2022 Blackhall 2-8 East Kilbride Rolls-Royce   West Am. Cup 22-23
24/09/2022 Cambria {CAL} 2-0 Newshot   West Am. Cup 22-23
24/09/2022 Campsie 7-1 Greater Glasgow   West Am. Cup 22-23
24/09/2022 Catrine 4-2 Gleniffer Thistle   West Am. Cup 22-23
24/09/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 10-1 Southside   West Am. Cup 22-23
24/09/2022 Dean Fenwick Thistle 1-6 Harestanes   West Am. Cup 22-23
24/09/2022 Duncanrig {GGP} 0-7 Glasgow Harp {CAL}   West Am. Cup 22-23
24/09/2022 Eaglesham {CAL} 3-1 Bearsden   West Am. Cup 22-23
24/09/2022 Manhattan Blacks 4-6 Goldenhill   West Am. Cup 22-23
21/09/2022 Shortlees 2-1 Stewarton United AYR - Eric White Memorial Trophy
20/09/2022 North West Skye 2-2 Portree   SKY - League PO
20/09/2022 Lanarkshire Thistle 3-5 Motherwell Athletic   SSM - Development Div.
17/09/2022 Aberdeen University Amateurs 4-3 Burghmuir   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
17/09/2022 Aboyne 10-1 Blackburn   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
17/09/2022 AC Mill Inn Academy 2-0 Auchnagatt Barons   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
17/09/2022 Byron Sports Club 4-3 Glentanar Reflex   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
17/09/2022 Cove Thistle 2-2 p Rattray's XI   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
17/09/2022 Cowie Thistle 2-1 Continental   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
17/09/2022 Echt 4-1 FC Polska   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
17/09/2022 Ferryhill 1-13 BSFC   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
17/09/2022 Fyvie 10-0 Ellon   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
17/09/2022 Great Western United 0-2 Aberdeen University Colts   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
17/09/2022 Halliburton 1-0 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
17/09/2022 Huntly Amateurs 7-0 West End United   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
17/09/2022 Insch 5-0 Postal ALC   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
17/09/2022 Kintore 3-4 JS XI   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
17/09/2022 Monymusk 2-3 Glendale   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
17/09/2022 Nicolls 2-1 Bridge of Don   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
17/09/2022 Saint Laurence 1-2 Kincorth   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
17/09/2022 Tarves 9-4 Ellon Thistle   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
17/09/2022 Theologians 1-8 Turriff Thistle   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
17/09/2022 Westdyke 2-3 Kemnay   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
17/09/2022 Woodside {ABD} 3-1 Kaimhill United   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
17/09/2022 Saint Marnans 1-0 Aberdeen Lads Club   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
17/09/2022 Alford 2-0 Tolbooth   ABD - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Bothan Victoria 2-4 New Cumnock   AYR - Div. 2
17/09/2022 Tarbolton 2-1 Cumnock Amateurs   AYR - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Stow 3-5 Chirnside United   BOR - A Div.
17/09/2022 Tweeddale Rovers 2-1 Duns   BOR - A Div.
17/09/2022 Tweedmouth 3-5 Hawick Waverley   BOR - A Div.
17/09/2022 Hawick Legion 3-3 Biggar United   BOR - B Div.
17/09/2022 Hawick United 2-5 Leithen Rovers   BOR - B Div.
17/09/2022 Selkirk Victoria 1-3 Coldstream Amateurs   BOR - B Div.
17/09/2022 Newtown 1-4 Langlee BOR - Border Cup
17/09/2022 Jed Legion 0-1 Berwick Colts   BOR - C Div.
17/09/2022 Earlston Rhymers 5-4 Ancrum BOR - Wright Cup
17/09/2022 Doune Castle 3-1 Cambusbarron Rovers   CAL - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 East Kilbride YM {CAL} 4-1 Saint Mungo's   CAL - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Glasgow Harp {CAL} 7-1 Milngavie Wanderers   CAL - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Saint Joseph's 1-1 Dalziel High School FP   CAL - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Milton 0-3 Dunblane Soccer Club   CAL - President's Cup
17/09/2022 Clydebank AFC 1-5 Dunipace Amateurs   CEN - Championship
17/09/2022 Steins Thistle 3-2 Campsie Minerva   CEN - Championship
17/09/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 0-4 Saint Patrick's FP {CEN}   CEN - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Bank Street Athletic 8-1 Kelso   DSM - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Clepington Social 5-6 Dolphin   DSM - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Craigie 3-1 Powrie   DSM - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Dundee University Medical Students 0-1 Dundee Social   DSM - Div. 1
17/09/2022 The Beat 1-3 Tayside Fire Brigade   DSM - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Claverhouse 1-5 Polepark   DSM - Div. 2
17/09/2022 Dundee Athletic 0-8 Monifieth Athletic   DSM - Div. 2
17/09/2022 Fairmuir Social 2-3 Lochee Harp Amateurs   DSM - Div. 2
17/09/2022 Strathmartine Athletic 0-8 Saint Andrews {DSM}   DSM - Div. 2
17/09/2022 Charlie Accies 2-2 The Maidens   DSM - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Dryburgh Athletic 1-0 Cairdy Thistle   DSM - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Occidental 2-5 Dundee United Sports Club   DSM - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 AC Milanda 1-8 Bishopton   GCO - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Cathcart 3-2 Tantallon Victoria   GCO - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Glasgow Ansar 2-2 River Nevis   GCO - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Rhu Colts 3-4 Cambuslang Football Academy   GCO - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Burnhill 1-2 Erskine Youth   GCO - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Glasgow Medics 0-4 Lokomotiv Glasgow   GCO - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 East Kilbride Rolls-Royce 2-2 Eaglesham {GGP}   GGP - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Eastwood Parkmount A 4-1 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP}   GGP - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Carluke Thistle 2-1 Rhu {GGP}   GGP - Div. 2
17/09/2022 Kirkfield United 3-0 Oban Saints {GGP}   GGP - Div. 3
17/09/2022 Benarty Astros 5-1 Saint Andrews {KOF}   KOF - Championship
17/09/2022 Glenrothes Amateurs 5-3 Kinross   KOF - Championship
17/09/2022 Kincardine 1-6 Bridge of Earn   KOF - Championship
17/09/2022 Markinch 8-0 Kinross Colts   KOF - Championship
17/09/2022 Rosebank Athletic 1-2 Fife Thistle {KOF}   KOF - Championship
17/09/2022 The Swifts 3-0 Burntisland United   KOF - Championship
17/09/2022 East Vale 1-2 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs   KOF - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Kingskettle United 2-5 Leven   KOF - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Leslie Hearts 3-0 Hearts of Beath   KOF - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Methilhill Strollers 7-0 Lang Toun   KOF - Div. 1
17/09/2022 United Colleges 4-1 Saint Monans Swallows   KOF - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Kennoway 0-3 Kelty   KOF - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Lochgelly United 2-3 Leven United   KOF - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Pittenweem Rovers 0-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA   KOF - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Strathmiglo United 3-2 Auchtermuchty Bellvue   KOF - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 20-0 West Lothian Warriors   LOT - Div. 2
17/09/2022 Meadowbank 2-0 Edinburgh Star   LOT - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves 0-0 Barnhill Reserves   MID - Alliance League
17/09/2022 Invergowrie Reserves 4-1 Arbroath Harp Reserves   MID - Lunan Trophy
17/09/2022 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 4-2 Newport Reserves   MID - Lunan Trophy
17/09/2022 Barnhill 1-3 Invergowrie   MID - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 2-3 Wellbank   MID - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Finavon 3-0 Arbroath Harp   MID - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 0-2 Morgan Academy FP   MID - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Newport 1-2 Arbroath High School FP   MID - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Burrelton Rovers 1-3 Breadalbane   PER - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Fair City 4-6 Rattray   PER - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Luncarty Amateurs 5-3 Kettins   PER - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Abernethy 4-9 FC Romania   PER - Div. 2
17/09/2022 Bridgeton United 3-5 Balmoral United   PER - Div. 2
17/09/2022 Stanley 6-0 Auchterarder Primrose   PER - Div. 2
17/09/2022 Port Glasgow Amateurs 5-3 Glynhill Moorcroft   SAF - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Beechwood Albion 0-2 Bo'ness United Community   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Blackhall 2-1 Duncanrig {GGP}   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Brechin City Amateurs 4-1 Sporting Tayside   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Cambria {CAL} 3-1 Catrine   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Campsie 5-4 Bearsden   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Harestanes 3-2 Westerlands {CAL}   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 5-4 Kirkton   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Kemnay Youth 2-4 Cammachmore   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Letham Community 1-3 Cannon Fodder   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Manhattan Blacks 6-1 Southside Athletic   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 North Merchiston Vale 3-2 Musselburgh Windsor   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Re:Hope 2-7 Newshot   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Saint James 6-1 Wolfhill   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Saint John's 1-4 Broughty United   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Croftfoot Parish 3-2 Glasgow Elim   SEC - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Glasgow Free Churches 4-2 Houston & Killellan   SEC - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Mearns Cart 6-2 Greenbank Church of Scotland   SEC - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 2-2 Law Community   SEC - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Mount Kirk 2-2 Avendale   SEC - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 3-1 Lerwick Celtic Reserves SHE - Bloomfield Cup
17/09/2022 Kyle 2-7 North West Skye   SKY - League PO
17/09/2022 Sleat & Strath 3-1 Mallaig   SKY - League PO
17/09/2022 Saint Peter's Amateurs 1-1 Southpark   SSM - Championship
17/09/2022 West Dumbarton 5-0 Glasgow Deaf Athletic   SSM - Development Div.
17/09/2022 Summerston 0-7 Castle Rock   SSM - Div. 1B
17/09/2022 Bengal Lancers 4-2 Tannochside United   SSM - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Cowie United 0-2 Linlithgow Rose Community   STI - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Plean 0-2 Alva   STI - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Riverside 8-1 Dollar Glen   STI - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Westfield Colts 5-0 Braehead {STI}   STI - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Accies 1-2 Condorrat   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Anniesland 3-4 Royalle Madrid   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 AS Airdrie 6-3 Garrowhill Thistle   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Baillieston Thistle 5-0 Glasgow Harp {GGP}   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Bannockburn 4-0 Viewfield Rovers   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Beith Amateurs 2-4 Uddingston   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Bellfield 0-5 Oban Saints {CEN}   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Black's Bar 0-2 West Kilbride   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Blackthorn Rovers 0-4 Gartcosh United   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Cambria {GGP} 3-5 Craigneuk   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Cardross 2-3 Hillington   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 9-0 Saint Mungo's U21   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Clydebank Amateurs 1-6 Gladstone Athletic   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Clydeside Athletic 5-0 Parkhall   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Colquhoun United 2-7 Tollcross   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Corinthians 0-3 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Croftpark 0-4 Pollok United   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Crosshill Thistle 0-3 Kilmarnock Amateurs   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Dirrans Athletic 2-3 Arthurlie Amateurs   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Drongan United 4-3 Dunoon   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Drumchapel United SM 4-2 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Dynamo East Kilbride 4-1 Kings Park United   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 East Dunbartonshire 7-1 Blantyre Soccer Academy   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 East End Villa 4-3 Cumbernauld   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 East Kilbride Thistle Amateurs 1-3 Kings Park Rangers   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 East Lane 3-4 Vale of Leven Amateurs   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Fullarton Irvine 1-11 Chryston   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Giffnock North p 0-0 Erskine   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Glasgow South 4-6 East Kilbride Thistle Colts   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Glasgow University Amateurs {CAL} 2-5 Glasgow Wellington   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Huntershill 2-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Inverclyde 6-0 Busby   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Irvine p 2-2 Antonine   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 John Street 1-5 Netherton   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs 2-2 p King's Church   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Kilbarchan Thistle 3-2 Rutherglen   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Kilbirnie United 1-2 Singer   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Kilwinning 1-3 Port Glasgow Athletic   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Kirkintilloch Thistle 5-1 Motherwell Athletic   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Knightswood 0-2 Irvine Victoria Amateurs   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Langcraigs 2-6 Calderglen   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 7-5 Glebe Hibernian   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Lochgilphead Red Star 4-1 Boswell   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Lomond 2-11 New Farm Loch   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Mauchline United p 1-1 Shawbridge   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Neilston Amateurs 7-0 Dennistoun Thistle   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Newlands 3-1 Braehead {GLA}   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 North East Thistle 2-2 p Southside   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 North Glasgow Victory 3-13 Crosslands United   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Park Sports Project 7-1 Dumbarton Amateurs   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Plains 1-7 Wishaw High School FP   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Rannoch 2-1 East Kilbride YM {GGP}   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Rhu {CAL} p 2-2 Stratton Southside   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Rothesay Brandane 9-0 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 South Glasgow 0-2 Stenhousemuir U21   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Southside United 3-4 Holytown Colts   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Stanley Athletic 1-1 p Dumbarton Academy FP   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Third Lanark 3-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 UB United 3-4 Castlemilk Old Boys Club   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Villa United 0-3 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Weir Recreation 3-1 Houston United   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Westerlands {GGP} 0-2 Milngavie Wanderers SM   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Westwood p 1-1 Glenvale Carlton   West Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 2-3 Lanarkshire Thistle   West Am. Cup 22-23
16/09/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 4-2 AC Mill Inn   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
16/09/2022 Stobswell 2-0 Fintry Athletic DSM - Adamson Memorial Cup
16/09/2022 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial 6-1 Port Glasgow Celtic   West Am. Cup 22-23
16/09/2022 Greenock 2-2 p Crosshouse Waverley   West Am. Cup 22-23
16/09/2022 Troon Dundonald 1-5 Dailly   West Am. Cup 22-23
14/09/2022 Linton Hotspur 6-3 Penicuik   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
13/09/2022 Lesmahagow SM 10-2 Crosslands United   SSM - Div. 1A
08/09/2022 Portree 1-0 Kyleakin   SKY - League PO
08/09/2022 Braehead {STI} 2-1 Linlithgow Rose Community   STI - Premier Div.
07/09/2022 Rannoch 1-6 Antonine   GGP - Div. 3
07/09/2022 Bressay Sharks 4-3 Whalsay Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
07/09/2022 Ness United Reserves 3-5 Lerwick Spurs Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
03/09/2022 Saint Marnans 4-1 Continental   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
03/09/2022 Bervie Caledonian 6-1 Great Western United   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
03/09/2022 Huntly Amateurs 1-4 JS XI   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
03/09/2022 Kintore 2-3 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
03/09/2022 Ferryhill 2-10 Ellon Thistle   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
03/09/2022 Halliburton 1-1 Newmachar United Amateurs   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
03/09/2022 Postal ALC 8-1 West End United   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
03/09/2022 Beacon Rangers 2-7 Woodside {ABD}   ABD - Premier Div.
03/09/2022 Saint Laurence 4-0 Tolbooth   ABD - Premier Div.
03/09/2022 Black's Bar 13-0 Beith Amateurs   AYR - Div. 1
03/09/2022 Minishant 5-1 Onthank   AYR - Div. 2
03/09/2022 Greenlaw 3-2 Tweedmouth   BOR - A Div.
03/09/2022 Langholm Legion 3-0 Tweeddale Rovers   BOR - A Div.
03/09/2022 Newtown 6-2 Chirnside United   BOR - A Div.
03/09/2022 Ancrum 5-2 Selkirk Victoria   BOR - B Div.
03/09/2022 Hawick Legion 3-1 Hawick United   BOR - B Div.
03/09/2022 Eyemouth United 3-2 Kelso Thistle   BOR - C Div.
03/09/2022 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs 1-4 Jed Legion   BOR - C Div.
03/09/2022 Berwick Colts 2-4 Highfields United BOR - Collie Cup
03/09/2022 The Beat 1-6 Powrie   DSM - Div. 1
03/09/2022 Monifieth Athletic 2-2 Saint Andrews {DSM}   DSM - Div. 2
03/09/2022 Cambria {GGP} 1-5 East Kilbride YM {GGP}   GGP - Div. 1
03/09/2022 Eaglesham {GGP} 1-3 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP}   GGP - Div. 1
03/09/2022 Dynamo East Kilbride 1-3 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs   GGP - Div. 2
03/09/2022 Benarty Astros 2-3 Bridge of Earn   KOF - Championship
03/09/2022 Hearts of Beath 3-0 United Colleges   KOF - Div. 1
03/09/2022 Kelty 3-1 Strathmiglo United   KOF - Premier Div.
03/09/2022 Back 2-1 Point LHA - Jock Stein Cup
03/09/2022 Longniddry Villa 6-1 Corstorphine Dynamo   LOT - Championship
03/09/2022 Carrick Athletic 3-2 Mental Mechanics   LOT - Div. 1
03/09/2022 Edinburgh Star 2-2 Sandys   LOT - Premier Div.
03/09/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 4-1 Arbroath Harp   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
03/09/2022 Aboyne 1-4 Newburgh Thistle   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 AC Mill Inn 1-5 Kemnay   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Arbroath High School FP 1-3 Invergowrie   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Armadale Athletic 2-1 Kinross   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Auchnagatt Barons 1-2 Turriff Thistle   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0-1 Blackridge Vale of Craig   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Balerno Athletic 0-3 Kinross Colts   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Balgonie Scotia 4-3 Biggar United   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Ballinluig 4-3 Polepark   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Balmoral United 1-6 Cairdy Thistle   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Bank Street Athletic 4-0 Alyth   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Barca-Milton 2-1 Kennoway   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Barnhill 7-0 Dundee University Medical Students   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Bengal Lancers 1-6 Annbank United   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 1-2 Moorlands   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Boswell 0-2 Gartcosh United   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Bridge of Don 1-3 Glendale   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Bridgeton United 3-1 Kinrossie Caledonian   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Broughty United 2-2 Saint John's   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Burntisland United 0-7 Dunfermline City   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Callander Thistle 6-2 Garry O'Connor Academy   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Cammachmore 2-2 Kemnay Youth   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Cannon Fodder 2-2 Letham Community   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Cardross 0-5 Drumchapel   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Cathcart 5-6 Kings Park United   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Clermiston 5-0 Danderhall Miners Welfare   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts 1-8 Kirkcaldy YMCA   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Cupar Hearts 7-3 Rosebank Athletic   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 6-2 Edinburgh City Whites   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Dollar Glen 3-5 Pittenweem Rovers   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Dolphin 6-0 Vale of Atholl   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Drumchapel United SM 2-1 Glasgow Harp {CAL}   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Dryburgh Athletic 7-0 Carnoustie Panmure YM   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Dunblane Soccer Club 5-0 Dunbar Athletic   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Dundee Social 4-2 Rattray   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Dunoon 6-1 Mauchline United   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Earlston Rhymers 6-1 Leithen Rovers   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 East Calder United 8-0 Pencaitland   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 East End Thistle 2-3 Craigie   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 East Kilbride Rolls-Royce 6-2 Nethercraigs   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 East Vale 1-0 Fife Thistle {KOF}   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Eastwood Parkmount A 2-1 Southside United   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Echt 2-0 Insch   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Edinburgh Harps 4-0 Mill   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Edinburgh Strollers 2-4 Alva   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Edinburgh University 2nds 0-3 University of Stirling Amateurs   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Ellon 2-3 Aberdeen Lads Club   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Fair City 4-3 FC Romania   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Ferguslie 1-11 Third Lanark   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Finavon 3-1 Luncarty Amateurs   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Fyvie 4-0 Burghmuir   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Glasgow Island 5-1 Busby   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Glasgow Wellington 4-2 Law Community   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Glenrothes Amateurs 3-2 Leven   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Glenvale Carlton 2-5 Houston United   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Hawick Colts 2-4 The Swifts   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 5-0 Loanhead   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Hunterfield Vale 0-2 Tranent Amateurs   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Kelso 4-0 Strathmartine Athletic   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Kingskettle United 0-1 Leslie Hearts   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Kirkton 4-4 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Langlee 7-3 Saint Andrews {KOF}   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 6-1 Condorrat   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Leven United 2-0 Dunipace Amateurs   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Linlithgow Rose Community 4-0 Saint Boswells   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Lochgelly United 1-2 Milton   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Methilhill Strollers 2-3 Kirkliston & South Queensferry   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Monymusk 3-2 Bon Accord City   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 2-2 North Merchiston Vale   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Neilston Amateurs 4-1 Singer   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 New Farm Loch 6-0 Dennistoun Thistle   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Newtonhill 2-3 Tarves   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Occidental 3-2 Fintry Athletic   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Parktool Athletic 2-3 Dundee United Sports Club   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Penicuik 2-2 Linton Hotspur   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 2-3 Braehead {GLA}   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Ratho Athletic 4-2 Tranent Foresters   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Rattray's XI 0-5 Cowie Thistle   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Saint Monans Swallows 1-3 Stow   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Saint Peter's Amateurs 0-2 Oban Saints {CEN}   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Sporting Tayside 3-3 Brechin City Amateurs   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Stanley 5-7 Kettins   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Steins Thistle 2-1 North Berwick   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Stewarton United 7-0 Glasgow Deaf Athletic   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Stobswell 2-1 Lochee Harp Amateurs   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 3-2 AC Mill Inn Academy   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Tollcross 3-4 Rothesay Brandane   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Tollcross Thistle 8-1 Fernieside   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Troon Dundonald 1-2 Dinamo Paisley   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Vale of Leven Amateurs 2-4 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Wellbank 3-4 Claverhouse   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 West Kilbride 9-1 Drongan United   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Westerlands {GGP} 0-3 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Wishaw High School FP 5-1 Park Sports Project   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Wolfhill 5-5 Saint James   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Kings Park Baptist Church 0-4 Houston & Killellan   SEC - Div. 1
03/09/2022 South Glasgow 3-3 Avendale   SEC - Premier Div.
03/09/2022 Ness United 2-1 Whalsay SHE - County Shield
03/09/2022 Shetland Banks 3-1 Delting Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
03/09/2022 Wastside Rebels 2-2 Scalloway Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
03/09/2022 Mallaig 10-0 Portree   SKY - League PO
03/09/2022 Portree Juniors 9-1 Kyle   SKY - League PO
03/09/2022 Barra 6-0 Benbecula UBA - Billy McNeill Cup
02/09/2022 Harris 1-0 Lochs   LHA - League
02/09/2022 East United 3-1 Kirkwall Hotspurs ORK - Heddle Cup
02/09/2022 Bearsden 0-0 Campsie   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial 6-2 Craighalbert   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Catrine 2-2 Cambria {CAL}   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Charlie Accies 5-0 Newport   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Colquhoun United 0-5 Calderglen   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Corinthians 3-9 Saint Joseph's   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Crosshouse Waverley 0-3 Castlemilk Old Boys Club   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Cumbernauld 2-4 Summerston   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 5-1 Campsie Minerva   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Dean Park 0-6 Hillington   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Duncanrig {GGP} 3-3 Blackhall   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 East Dunbartonshire 7-0 North Glasgow Victory   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 East Kilbride Thistle Colts 4-0 Langcraigs   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Galston United 4-2 Glynhill Moorcroft   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Gladstone Athletic 1-4 Arthurlie Amateurs   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Glasgow Free Churches 3-1 Weir Recreation   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Gleniffer Thistle 2-6 Tannochside United   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Goldenhill 3-4 Irvine Thistle   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Greenock High School FP 4-1 Glebe Hibernian   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Kilbarchan Thistle 0-4 Port Glasgow Amateurs   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Kincardine 4-1 Westfield Colts   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Kincorth 2-0 Alford   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Kirkfield United 3-4 Plains   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 6-1 Glasgow Harp {GGP}   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Motherwell Athletic 2-4 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Netherton 2-1 Lokomotiv Glasgow   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Newlands 3-1 Viewfield Rovers   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Newmains United Amateurs 1-3 Irvine Victoria Amateurs   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 North Kelvin United 2-8 Erskine   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Parkhall 0-4 Rutherglen Glencairn U21   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Pollok United 2-7 Lesmahagow Amateurs   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Port Glasgow Athletic 1-2 Giffnock North   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Saint Mungo's 4-1 Kilwinning   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Saint Mungo's U21 4-2 Lomond   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Saint Patrick's FP {CEN} 15-0 Croftpark   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Shortlees 9-1 Lanarkshire Thistle   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Southside Athletic 3-3 Manhattan Blacks   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Strathaven Dynamo 2-4 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Strathclyde University {CAL} 2-4 Knightswood   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Uddingston 7-3 Accies   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 West Dumbarton 2-0 Inter Glasgow   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Westerlands {CAL} 1-1 Harestanes   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Lerwick Thistle 6-10 Lerwick Spurs   SHE - Premier Div.
02/09/2022 Kyleakin 0-4 Sleat & Strath   SKY - League PO
02/09/2022 Iochdar Saints 5-2 North Uist United UBA - Billy McNeill Cup
01/09/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves p 0-0 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves ORK - Reid Cup
01/09/2022 Burrelton Rovers 2-2 Kettins   PER - Div. 1
01/09/2022 Fair City 3-10 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs   PER - Div. 1
01/09/2022 Bridgeton United 0-2 Saint John's   PER - Div. 2
01/09/2022 Vale of Atholl 0-4 Ballinluig   PER - Div. 2
01/09/2022 Wolfhill 4-0 Kinrossie Caledonian   PER - Div. 2
01/09/2022 Mount Kirk 3-2 Greater Glasgow   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/09/2022 Stratton Southside 5-1 Holytown Colts   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/09/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 6-0 East Kilbride YM SM   Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/09/2022 Braehead {STI} 7-1 Cowie United   STI - Premier Div.